Scores Listing for McCook, NE TE #2(05/18/2018-McCook, NE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 23.890 61.00 61.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 12.100 70.00 70.00
2. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 14.500 60.00 60.00
3. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 15.000 0.00 0.00
4. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 16.500 0.00 0.00
5. NOKES, GARRETT (40) (N/M) MCCOOK, NE 17.900 0.00 0.00
6. ESCH, TRENTON (40) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.500 20.00 20.00
7. KOBZA, KEVIN (50) (N/M) BRIGHTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 17.920 62.00 62.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 22.190 52.00 52.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.190 63.00 63.00
2. DAVIS, JEANNE (60) JACKSON, NE 17.360 53.00 53.00
3. HINS, JILL (60) HURON, SD 17.410 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 22.300 63.00 63.00
2. HINS, JILL (60) (HL) HURON, SD 22.300 63.00 63.00
3. TIERNEY, LARRY (60) (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 23.500 53.00 53.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 23.500 53.00 53.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 29.200 43.00 43.00
6. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 29.200 43.00 43.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 10.900 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 10.900 62.00 62.00
3. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 10.500 64.00 64.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 13.000 54.00 54.00
3. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 17.100 44.00 44.00
4. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 24.400 34.00 34.00
5. KIMMEL, JOE (60) STONEHAM, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 12.000 64.00 0.00
2. RADANT, LARRY (60) VALENTINE, NE 13.900 54.00 0.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 23.900 44.00 0.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 3.600 63.00 63.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 12.200 53.00 53.00
3. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KIMMEL, KAREN (60) STONEHAM, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 5.000 65.00 65.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 6.100 55.00 55.00
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 6.600 40.00 40.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 6.600 40.00 40.00
5. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 13.000 25.00 25.00