Scores Listing for McCook, NE TE #1(05/18/2018-McCook, NE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 19.520 61.00 61.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 12.600 0.00 0.00
2. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 13.800 60.00 60.00
3. KOBZA, KEVIN (50) (N/M) BRIGHTON, CO 17.400 0.00 0.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 17.700 0.00 0.00
5. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 20.100 30.00 30.00
6. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 25.300 20.00 20.00
7. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ESCH, TRENTON (40) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NOKES, GARRETT (40) (N/M) MCCOOK, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.120 62.00 62.00
2. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 18.420 52.00 52.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DAVIS, JEANNE (60) JACKSON, NE 17.600 63.00 63.00
2. HINS, JILL (60) HURON, SD 17.720 53.00 53.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.940 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 22.300 63.00 63.00
2. HINS, JILL (60) (HL) HURON, SD 22.300 63.00 63.00
3. TIERNEY, LARRY (60) (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 26.400 53.00 53.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 26.400 53.00 53.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 11.300 62.00 62.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 11.300 62.00 62.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 12.200 64.00 64.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 22.400 54.00 54.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 22.600 44.00 44.00
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KIMMEL, JOE (60) STONEHAM, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 13.200 64.00 0.00
2. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 26.200 54.00 0.00
3. RADANT, LARRY (60) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 5.900 63.00 63.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 6.200 53.00 53.00
3. KIMMEL, KAREN (60) STONEHAM, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 3.400 65.00 65.00
2. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00