Scores Listing for Sapulpa May TE #2(05/05/2018-Sapulpa, OK)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 16.720 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 17.070 52.00 52.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DEMERY, RODNEY (40) OKMULGEE, OK 4.800 61.00 61.00
2. LASKEY, ARNOLD (40) (N/M) SPENCER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BAILEY, KEN (50) (HD) OKMULGEE, OK 10.500 64.00 64.00
2. PICKENS, REIJAN (50) (HL) KIOWA, OK 10.500 64.00 64.00
3. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) CUSHING, OK 10.600 0.00 0.00
4. BROCK, KERRY (60) (HL) CUSHING, OK 10.600 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) CUSHING, OK 13.000 0.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, KEN (50) (HL) OKMULGEE, OK 13.000 63.00 63.00
3. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BAILEY, KEN (50) OKMULGEE, OK 8.400 68.00 68.00
2. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 9.500 58.00 58.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.400 0.00 0.00
4. FOSTER, BOBBY (50) TULSA, OK 10.500 38.00 38.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 28.400 28.00 28.00
6. BROCK, MARTY (60) CUSHING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARTER, BRIAN (40) (N/M) SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, REFORD (40) BRISTOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRICE, MIKE (50) TALALA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ROBISON, JEANNETTE (50) SAND SPRINGS, OK 16.210 64.00 64.00
2. PICKENS, REIJAN (50) KIOWA, OK 16.710 54.00 54.00
3. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 22.500 44.00 44.00
4. FISH, MINDY (50) HARRAH, OK 23.410 34.00 34.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAUGHN, GEARLD (50) MUSKOGEE, OK 4.800 61.00 61.00
2. JOHNSON, ROBBIE (60) (N/M) TULSA,, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ARNOLD, VICKY (60) SPIRO, OK 15.930 67.00 67.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.220 57.00 57.00
3. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 16.230 47.00 47.00
4. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.410 37.00 37.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 16.630 27.00 27.00
6. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 21.670 17.00 17.00
7. BAILEY, SUE (60) OKMULGEE, OK 22.250 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) CUSHING, OK 8.600 63.00 63.00
2. BROCK, KERRY (60) (HL) CUSHING, OK 8.600 63.00 63.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 9.100 53.00 53.00
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 9.100 53.00 53.00
5. TODD, TERRY (60) (HD) SAPULPA, OK 9.700 43.00 43.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 9.700 43.00 43.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY (60) CUSHING, OK 9.500 67.00 67.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.200 57.00 57.00
3. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 11.900 0.00 47.00
4. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TODD, TERRY (60) SAPULPA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OAKLEY, JAMES (60) AFTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 3.600 63.00 63.00
2. FISH, MINDY (50) HARRAH, OK 4.300 53.00 53.00
3. HAMILTON, MELYNN (50) COWETA, OK 6.200 43.00 43.00