Scores Listing for Sapulpa May TE #1(05/05/2018-Sapulpa, OK)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 16.890 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 19.550 52.00 52.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DEMERY, RODNEY (40) OKMULGEE, OK 6.200 61.00 61.00
2. LASKEY, ARNOLD (40) (N/M) SPENCER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BAILEY, KEN (50) (HD) OKMULGEE, OK 9.700 64.00 64.00
2. PICKENS, REIJAN (50) (HL) KIOWA, OK 9.700 64.00 64.00
3. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 15.500 54.00 54.00
4. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 15.500 54.00 54.00
5. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) CUSHING, OK 20.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROCK, KERRY (60) (HL) CUSHING, OK 20.000 0.00 0.00
7. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 20.300 34.00 34.00
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 20.300 34.00 34.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) CUSHING, OK 9.400 0.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, KEN (50) (HL) OKMULGEE, OK 9.400 63.00 63.00
3. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 19.690 53.00 53.00
4. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 19.900 53.00 53.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BAILEY, KEN (50) OKMULGEE, OK 10.000 67.00 67.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.100 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, REFORD (40) BRISTOW, OK 11.700 47.00 47.00
4. BROCK, MARTY (60) CUSHING, OK 13.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 17.900 27.00 27.00
6. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 23.500 17.00 17.00
7. FOSTER, BOBBY (50) TULSA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARTER, BRIAN (40) (N/M) SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ROBISON, JEANNETTE (50) SAND SPRINGS, OK 16.300 63.00 63.00
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.460 53.00 53.00
3. FISH, MINDY (50) HARRAH, OK 18.200 43.00 43.00
4. PICKENS, REIJAN (50) KIOWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAUGHN, GEARLD (50) MUSKOGEE, OK 3.900 62.00 62.00
2. HENDERSON, DEOAN (50) SPENCER, OK 5.500 52.00 52.00
3. JOHNSON, ROBBIE (60) (N/M) TULSA,, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 15.930 67.00 67.00
2. ARNOLD, VICKY (60) SPIRO, OK 16.100 57.00 57.00
3. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.180 47.00 47.00
4. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 16.580 37.00 37.00
5. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 16.890 27.00 27.00
6. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.060 17.00 17.00
7. BAILEY, SUE (60) OKMULGEE, OK 17.180 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 12.200 63.00 63.00
2. TODD, TERRY (60) (HD) SAPULPA, OK 12.200 63.00 63.00
3. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 13.900 53.00 53.00
4. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 13.900 53.00 53.00
5. BROCK, KERRY (60) (HL) CUSHING, OK 19.200 43.00 43.00
6. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) CUSHING, OK 19.200 43.00 43.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 9.900 67.00 67.00
2. BROCK, MARTY (60) CUSHING, OK 10.100 57.00 57.00
3. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 11.800 0.00 47.00
4. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 22.600 37.00 37.00
5. OAKLEY, JAMES (60) AFTON, OK 24.500 27.00 27.00
6. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TODD, TERRY (60) SAPULPA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 4.100 63.00 63.00
2. FISH, MINDY (50) HARRAH, OK 5.300 53.00 53.00
3. HAMILTON, MELYNN (50) COWETA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00