Scores Listing for Panguitch May TE #3(05/10/2018-Panguitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 16.620 66.00 66.00
2. KIRBY, JODI (40) RIFLE, CO 16.810 56.00 56.00
3. ALLRED, DONNA (40) PRICE, UT 17.310 46.00 46.00
4. BEASLEY, AMY (40) PARACHUTE, CO 17.760 36.00 36.00
5. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HD) BEULAH, WY 26.800 62.00 62.00
2. OWENS, JENISE (40) (HL) BEULAH, WY 26.800 62.00 62.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) (HD) STOCKTON, UT 29.800 52.00 52.00
4. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) (HL) NEW CASTLE, CO 29.800 52.00 52.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.600 63.00 63.00
2. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.600 63.00 63.00
3. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NENNA, GUY (50) (HD) CLEVELAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IVIE, KIP (50) (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.900 67.00 67.00
2. RASMUSSEN, PERRY (50) (N/M) NUCLA, CO 14.000 0.00 0.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 15.900 47.00 47.00
4. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 25.200 37.00 37.00
5. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 34.400 27.00 27.00
6. CONTWAY, BRUCE (60) FT. SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUSK, CHRISTINE (60) CEDARFORT, UT 15.810 65.00 65.00
2. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 15.870 55.00 55.00
3. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 16.530 45.00 45.00
4. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 16.800 35.00 35.00
5. MASTRONARDI, SUSAN (60) ODGEN, UT 17.560 25.00 25.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONTWAY, BRUCE (60) FT. SHAW, MT 14.000 63.00 63.00
2. ATKINS, DOYLE (60) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BURT, CHUCK (60) CONCHO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 37.300 62.00 0.00
2. CRONK, ALAN (60) APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BAIRD, RENEE (50) BLOOMFIELD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CRONK, ALAN (60) APPLE VALLEY, CA 5.300 62.00 62.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00