Scores Listing for Panguitch May TE #1(05/08/2018-Panguitch, UT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 16.560 63.00 63.00
2. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 21.190 53.00 53.00
3. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HD) BEULAH, WY 24.500 62.00 62.00
2. OWENS, JENISE (40) (HL) BEULAH, WY 24.500 62.00 62.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) (HD) STOCKTON, UT 28.700 52.00 52.00
4. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) (HL) NEW CASTLE, CO 28.700 52.00 52.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.700 63.00 63.00
2. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.700 63.00 63.00
3. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 14.600 53.00 53.00
4. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 14.600 53.00 53.00
5. NENNA, GUY (50) (HD) CLEVELAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IVIE, KIP (50) (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONNER, MARTY (50) OLATHE, CO 25.900 67.00 67.00
2. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 27.600 57.00 57.00
3. RYDALCH, TIM (50) STOCKTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CONTWAY, BRUCE (60) FT. SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RASMUSSEN, PERRY (50) (N/M) NUCLA, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 16.110 65.00 65.00
2. BUSK, CHRISTINE (60) CEDARFORT, UT 16.350 55.00 55.00
3. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 16.730 45.00 45.00
4. MASTRONARDI, SUSAN (60) ODGEN, UT 17.850 35.00 35.00
5. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.580 25.00 25.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CONTWAY, BRUCE (60) FT. SHAW, MT 15.300 63.00 63.00
2. ATKINS, DOYLE (60) WASHINGTON, UT 28.100 53.00 53.00
3. BURT, CHUCK (60) CONCHO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 19.800 62.00 0.00
2. CRONK, ALAN (60) APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BAIRD, RENEE (50) BLOOMFIELD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. CONNER, TANA (40) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CAMPBELL, CAROL (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 5.400 62.00 62.00
2. CRONK, ALAN (60) APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CAMPBELL, STEVE (60) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00