Scores Listing for Sapulpa, OK Apr TE#2(04/14/2018-Sapulpa, OK)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
3. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX SLACK 1
4. GOFF, KATINA (40) (N/M) TULSA, OK SLACK 1
7. BIGON, ALYSSA (40) WOODWARD, OK SLACK 1
10. PIERCE, DONNA (40) TAHLEQUAH, OK SLACK 1
11. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX SLACK 1
40 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BEMERY, RODNEY (40) (N/M) OKMULGEE, OK SLACK 1
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STARR, TROY (60) (HD) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX SLACK 1
1. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (HL) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX SLACK 1
2. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX SLACK 1
2. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX SLACK 1
3. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) (N/M) CUSHING, OK SLACK 1
3. BROCK, KERRY (60) (HL) (N/M) CUSHING, OK SLACK 1
4. PIERCE, ROB (40) (HD) TAHLEQUAN, OK SLACK 1
4. PIERCE, DONNA (40) (HL) TAHLEQUAH, OK SLACK 1
5. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS SLACK 1
5. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS SLACK 1
6. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX SLACK 1
6. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX SLACK 1
7. BAILEY, KEN (50) (HD) OKMULGEE, OK SLACK 1
7. PICKENS, REIJAN () (HL) (N/M) , SLACK 1
8. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK SLACK 1
8. RANELLS, MICHELLE (40) (HL) KONOWA, OK SLACK 1
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX SLACK 1
2. RANELLS, MICHELLE (40) (HD) KONOWA, OK SLACK 1
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX SLACK 1
40-59 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHARBER, BILL (50) KONAWA, OK SLACK 1
2. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX SLACK 1
3. FOSTER, BOBBY (50) TULSA, OK SLACK 1
4. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX SLACK 1
5. WOODRELL, ROBBY (50) (N/M) SAPULPA, OK SLACK 1
6. SHIRLEY, JIMMY (50) YUCCA VALLEY, CA SLACK 1
7. PIERCE, ROB (40) TAHLEQUAN, OK SLACK 1
8. BAILEY, KEN (50) OKMULGEE, OK SLACK 1
9. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX SLACK 1
10. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX SLACK 1
11. BROCK, MARTY (60) (N/M) CUSHING, OK SLACK 1
12. JOHNSON, REFORD (40) (N/M) BRISTOW, OK SLACK 1
50 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
2. PICKENS, REIJAN (50) (N/M) , SLACK 1
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS SLACK 1
13. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX SLACK 1
50 STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
2. HENDERSON, DEOAN (50) (N/M) SPENCER, OK SLACK 1
3. BAUGHN, GEARLD (50) (N/M) MUSKOGEE, OK SLACK 1
4. ROGERS, MARVEL (50) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK SLACK 1
60 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ARNOLD, VICKY (60) (N/M) SPIRO, OK SLACK 1
5. BAILEY, SUE (60) OKMULGEE, OK SLACK 1
6. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX SLACK 1
9. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX SLACK 1
12. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (N/M) BROKEN BOW, NE SLACK 1
60 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOORE, DEN (60) (HD) (N/M) GLENPOOL, OK SLACK 1
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX SLACK 1
3. BROCK, MARTY (60) (HD) (N/M) CUSHING, OK SLACK 1
60 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK SLACK 1
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX SLACK 1
3. STARR, TROY (60) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX SLACK 1
4. OAKLEY, JAMES (60) (N/M) AFTON, OK SLACK 1
5. TODD, TERRY (60) SAPULPA, OK SLACK 1
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX SLACK 1
7. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS SLACK 1
8. MOORE, DEN (60) (N/M) GLENPOOL, OK SLACK 1
9. BROCK, MARTY (60) (N/M) CUSHING, OK SLACK 1
68 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK SLACK 1
2. BAUGH, GARY (60) TECUMSECH, OK SLACK 1
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO SLACK 1
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS SLACK 1
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BAUGH, GARY (60) TECUMSECH, OK SLACK 1
2. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK SLACK 1