Scores Listing for Fairfield, TX TE #3(03/25/2018-Fairfield, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 17.660 63.00 63.00
2. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 18.910 53.00 53.00
3. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 31.360 43.00 43.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 8.600 65.00 65.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 8.600 65.00 65.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 9.400 55.00 55.00
4. SHOAF, BEVERLY (50) (HL) GAINESVILLE, TX 9.400 55.00 55.00
5. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 9.600 45.00 45.00
6. RANELLS, MICHELLE (40) (HL) KONOWA, OK 9.600 45.00 45.00
7. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 10.600 35.00 35.00
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 10.600 35.00 35.00
9. HAWS, JOSH (40) (HD) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) (HL) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 9.700 62.00 62.00
2. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 9.700 62.00 62.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, JIMMY (60) (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 9.000 0.00 0.00
2. PARKS, TODD (50) AXTELL, TX 9.500 59.00 59.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 10.000 49.00 49.00
4. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 10.900 0.00 0.00
5. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 11.000 0.00 0.00
6. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHARBER, BILL (50) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHOAF, BILL (60) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 16.870 64.00 64.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.590 54.00 54.00
3. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.940 44.00 44.00
4. POWELL, MARCI (50) MIDLAND, TX 20.210 34.00 34.00
5. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.870 67.00 67.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.280 57.00 57.00
3. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 17.340 47.00 47.00
4. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 17.380 37.00 37.00
5. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.470 27.00 27.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.460 17.00 17.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) GROESBECK, TX 22.930 0.00 0.00
8. ARMSTRONG, JANE (60) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) (HD) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.800 63.00 63.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 10.800 63.00 63.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 17.400 53.00 53.00
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 17.400 53.00 53.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 9.700 70.00 70.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.000 0.00 60.00
3. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 10.100 50.00 50.00
4. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 10.500 40.00 40.00
5. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 11.900 30.00 30.00
6. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 15.300 0.00 20.00
7. SHOAF, BILL (60) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LASTER, DAVE (60) ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICE, ROCKY (50) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 10.800 65.00 0.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 11.100 55.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 12.200 45.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 12.900 35.00 0.00
5. GREEN, MIKE (60) CEDAR CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCCUE, JACK (60) MEAD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 2.500 62.00 62.00
2. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.200 63.00 63.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 2.700 53.00 53.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.800 43.00 43.00