Scores Listing for Fairfield, TX TE #2(03/24/2018-Fairfield, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 18.000 63.00 63.00
2. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 19.570 53.00 53.00
3. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 23.750 43.00 43.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 9.100 65.00 65.00
2. SHOAF, BEVERLY (50) (HL) GAINESVILLE, TX 9.100 65.00 65.00
3. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 9.900 55.00 55.00
4. RANELLS, MICHELLE (40) (HL) KONOWA, OK 9.900 55.00 55.00
5. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 12.700 45.00 45.00
6. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 12.700 45.00 45.00
7. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 17.700 35.00 35.00
8. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 17.700 35.00 35.00
9. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAWS, JOSH (40) (HD) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) (HL) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. WALKER, JIMMY (60) (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 8.900 69.00 69.00
2. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 9.500 54.00 54.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 9.500 0.00 0.00
4. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 11.500 0.00 0.00
5. SHARBER, BILL (50) KONAWA, OK 13.200 29.00 29.00
6. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 19.200 0.00 0.00
7. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHOAF, BILL (60) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARKS, TODD (50) AXTELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 16.500 65.00 65.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.040 55.00 55.00
3. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.640 45.00 45.00
4. POWELL, MARCI (50) MIDLAND, TX 18.360 35.00 35.00
5. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 17.300 66.00 66.00
2. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.730 56.00 56.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.770 46.00 46.00
4. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 18.280 36.00 36.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) GROESBECK, TX 20.970 26.00 26.00
6. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 21.890 16.00 16.00
7. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) (HD) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.100 63.00 63.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 10.100 63.00 63.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 10.800 53.00 53.00
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 10.800 53.00 53.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) (HD) GROESBECK, TX 11.200 43.00 43.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) (HL) GROESBECK, TX 11.200 43.00 43.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.100 70.00 70.00
2. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 10.300 60.00 60.00
3. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 10.400 50.00 50.00
4. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 11.000 40.00 40.00
5. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 11.700 30.00 30.00
6. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 12.000 20.00 20.00
7. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 13.900 0.00 0.00
8. SHOAF, BILL (60) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LASTER, DAVE (60) ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RICE, ROCKY (50) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 9.900 65.00 0.00
2. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 10.100 55.00 0.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 11.100 45.00 0.00
4. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 12.700 35.00 0.00
5. MCCUE, JACK (60) MEAD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREEN, MIKE (60) CEDAR CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 3.100 62.00 62.00
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 4.000 52.00 52.00
3. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.300 63.00 63.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.800 53.00 53.00
3. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 12.400 43.00 43.00