Scores Listing for Fairfield, TX TE #1(03/24/2018-Fairfield, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 17.580 63.00 63.00
2. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 18.160 53.00 53.00
3. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 22.100 43.00 43.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 9.100 65.00 65.00
2. SHOAF, BEVERLY (50) (HL) GAINESVILLE, TX 9.100 65.00 65.00
3. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 10.800 55.00 55.00
4. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 10.800 55.00 55.00
5. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 12.300 45.00 45.00
6. RANELLS, MICHELLE (40) (HL) KONOWA, OK 12.300 45.00 45.00
7. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAWS, JOSH (40) (HD) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) (HL) NEW CASTLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 15.700 62.00 62.00
2. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 15.700 62.00 62.00
3. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HL) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, JIMMY (60) (HL) ARTHUR CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PARKS, TODD (50) AXTELL, TX 10.300 69.00 69.00
2. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 11.700 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 12.400 49.00 49.00
4. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 16.600 0.00 0.00
5. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 20.700 0.00 0.00
6. SHOAF, BILL (60) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHARBER, BILL (50) KONAWA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 17.110 65.00 65.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.930 55.00 55.00
3. POWELL, MARCI (50) MIDLAND, TX 19.390 45.00 45.00
4. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 23.090 35.00 35.00
5. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 17.150 66.00 66.00
2. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 17.820 56.00 56.00
3. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.960 46.00 46.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.180 36.00 36.00
5. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 22.720 26.00 26.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) GROESBECK, TX 23.160 16.00 16.00
7. ARMSTRONG, JANE (60) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) (HD) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.700 63.00 63.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 10.700 63.00 63.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 11.700 53.00 53.00
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 11.700 53.00 53.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) (HD) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) (HL) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 10.500 70.00 70.00
2. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 11.000 55.00 55.00
3. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 11.000 0.00 55.00
4. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 11.500 0.00 40.00
5. LASTER, DAVE (60) ALVARADO, TX 15.200 30.00 30.00
6. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 15.800 20.00 20.00
7. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 16.200 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 17.500 0.00 0.00
9. SHOAF, BILL (60) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICE, ROCKY (50) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 9.500 65.00 0.00
2. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 13.500 55.00 0.00
3. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 13.600 45.00 0.00
4. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREEN, MIKE (60) CEDAR CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCCUE, JACK (60) MEAD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 3.200 62.00 62.00
2. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.100 63.00 63.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 2.600 53.00 53.00
3. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.800 43.00 43.00