Scores Listing for Wickenburg, AZ(02/09/2018-Wickenburg, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. CARLSON, TRAVIS (40) THAYNE, WY 73.0 64.00 64.00
2. BENALLY, SHAWN (40) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 72.0 54.00 54.00
3. SHED, JEREMY (40) HOLDENVILLE, OK 61.0 44.00 44.00
4. CHINO, J.R. (40) MESCALERO, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MILLER, NIKKIE (40) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.910 66.00 66.00
2. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 18.400 56.00 56.00
3. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 19.210 46.00 46.00
4. JOLLEY, JEANNE (40) NEW CASTLE, CO 20.040 36.00 36.00
5. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, NIKKIE (40) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. STONEY, JACKSON (40) TREMONTON, UT 74.0 65.00 65.00
2. ROGERS, WILL (40) LAVEEN, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WARD, RONNIE (40) SOUTHWEST CITY, MO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HELWIG, RONNIE (40) (N/M) , 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CHARLES, BRYON (40) SANOSTEE, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WARD, DONNIE (40) , 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HICKS, GW (40) (N/M) RIVERTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. WARD, RONNIE (40) SOUTHWEST CITY, MO 0.0 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAMEY, DAN (40) DEERTRAIL, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.700 0.00 0.00
2. VAN DYK, JONI (60) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.700 0.00 0.00
3. HAWS, JOSH (40) (HD) FROST, TX 11.200 57.00 57.00
4. EATON, DANAYE (50) (HL) IDAHO FALLS, ID 11.200 57.00 57.00
5. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 11.500 47.00 47.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 11.500 47.00 47.00
7. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.700 37.00 37.00
8. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.700 37.00 37.00
9. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) (HD) MARANA, AZ 15.300 27.00 27.00
10. JIM, CLARITA (50) (HL) YATAHEY, NM 15.300 27.00 27.00
11. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.200 17.00 17.00
12. RAY, LYNN (50) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 17.200 17.00 17.00
13. COLLINS, MIKE (60) (HD) GUNNINSON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COLLINS, WENDY (50) (HL) GUNNISON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (40) (HD) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.100 0.00 0.00
2. SHERWOOD, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.100 0.00 0.00
3. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) (HD) MARANA, AZ 6.200 0.00 0.00
4. HUNT, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) BUCKEYE, AZ 6.200 0.00 0.00
5. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.300 68.00 68.00
6. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.300 68.00 68.00
7. WHITLOW, DALE (50) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.000 53.00 53.00
8. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 8.000 53.00 53.00
9. COLLINS, WENDY (50) (HD) GUNNISON, AZ 8.000 53.00 53.00
10. COLLINS, MIKE (60) (HL) GUNNINSON, CO 8.000 0.00 0.00
11. LUTZ, DON (50) (HD) (N/M) BUCKEYE, AZ 8.400 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) BUCKEYE, AZ 8.400 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 8.700 0.00 0.00
14. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.700 0.00 0.00
15. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 9.600 0.00 0.00
16. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.600 0.00 0.00
17. SHERWOOD, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.700 0.00 0.00
18. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRESCOTT, AZ 11.700 0.00 0.00
19. WHITLOW, DALE (50) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.700 0.00 0.00
20. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 12.700 0.00 0.00
21. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) (HD) MARANA, AZ 13.200 0.00 0.00
22. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 13.200 0.00 0.00
23. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 14.400 0.00 0.00
24. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.400 0.00 0.00
25. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.900 0.00 0.00
26. BUTLER, SHELLY (50) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 14.900 0.00 0.00
27. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 15.500 0.00 0.00
28. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 15.500 0.00 0.00
29. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HD) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PATTON, JARETT (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OWEN, JEFF (50) (HD) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OWEN, JEFF (50) (HD) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (40) (HD) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COLLINS, WENDY (50) (HD) GUNNISON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BUTLER, SHELLY (50) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PATTON, JARETT (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCKNIGHT, STACY (40) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. COLLINS, MIKE (60) (HL) GUNNINSON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HD) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TELLER, JEROD (40) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. LUTZ, DON (50) (HD) (N/M) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MCKNIGHT, STACY (40) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HL) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. TELLER, JEROD (40) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HL) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 11.200 76.00 76.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 11.400 0.00 0.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 11.700 0.00 0.00
4. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 12.200 46.00 46.00
5. BLACK, ROB (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARMEN, PAUL (50) (N/M) BUCKEYE, AZ 14.900 0.00 0.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 16.100 0.00 0.00
8. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 18.100 0.00 0.00
9. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 20.000 0.00 0.00
10. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 20.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 22.100 0.00 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 24.900 0.00 0.00
13. COLLINS, MIKE (60) GUNNINSON, CO 28.000 0.00 0.00
14. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHIRLEY, JIMMY (50) YUCCA VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HORKLEY, TONI (50) REXBURG, ID 18.060 69.00 69.00
2. VEER, JUDY (50) SUNDRE, AB 18.570 59.00 59.00
3. ARNOLD, TAMMY (50) BENSON, AZ 18.850 49.00 49.00
4. MATZ, TRACY (50) MISSOULA, MT 18.910 39.00 39.00
5. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 18.950 29.00 29.00
6. MYLLYMAKI, SHELLEY (50) CHARLOTTE, NC 19.400 19.00 19.00
7. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 25.720 0.00 0.00
8. OWENS, PHYLLIS (50) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OWENS, PHYLLIS (50) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. BEGAY, JULIUS Y (50) SHIPROCK, NM 73.0 67.00 67.00
2. LISH, WADE (50) SAINT GEORGE, UT 68.0 57.00 57.00
3. CHARLES, HERBERT (60) SANOSTEE, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SLIVERS, DAVID (60) (N/M) GANADO, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCINERNEY, JOHN (50) (N/M) BELLE FOURCHE, SD 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MIMS, ROBERT (50) BRYAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCTEER, TROY (40) LAS VEGAS, NV 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHEPARD, BARRY (50) POTTER, NE 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Pts. AA Pts.
1. ARNOLD, JIM (50) LORDSBURG, NM 61.0 61.00 61.00
2. FOSTER, JOHN (50) FT WORTH, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 9.000 65.00 65.00
2. OWEN, JEFF (50) ROSWELL, NM 26.000 55.00 55.00
3. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 36.100 45.00 45.00
4. MADDOX, DAVE (50) WEISER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYLLYMAKI, JUDY (60) ARLEE, MT 18.310 74.00 74.00
2. BOYLE, SHELLEY (60) SIMI VALLEY, CA 18.450 64.00 64.00
3. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 18.540 54.00 54.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 18.640 44.00 44.00
5. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 18.690 34.00 34.00
6. VAN DYK, JONI (60) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.930 0.00 0.00
7. RUS, BECKY (60) ROCK VALLEY, IA 18.930 19.00 19.00
8. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 18.990 0.00 0.00
9. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.840 0.00 0.00
10. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 20.110 0.00 0.00
11. ARNOLD, PAT (60) HEREFORD, AZ 20.920 0.00 0.00
12. HARRISON, PATTY (60) (N/M) , 23.200 0.00 0.00
13. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 25.370 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, PAT (60) (N/M) SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRISON, PATTY (60) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. VAN DYK, JONI (60) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.700 0.00 0.00
2. BLACK, ROB (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 8.700 69.00 69.00
3. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 9.800 59.00 59.00
4. ATKINS, DOYLE (60) (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 9.800 59.00 59.00
5. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 10.700 49.00 49.00
6. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 10.700 49.00 49.00
7. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 14.000 39.00 39.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 14.000 39.00 39.00
9. WEST, JOYCE (60) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.000 29.00 29.00
10. WEST, WILLIE (60) (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.000 29.00 29.00
11. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 19.400 19.00 19.00
12. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) EATON, CO 19.400 19.00 19.00
13. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HD) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUNNEY, DAVID (60) (HD) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUNNEY, DARLENE (60) (HL) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 6.300 86.00 86.00
2. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 6.300 86.00 86.00
3. WALES, JIM (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.300 0.00 0.00
4. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 9.700 61.00 61.00
5. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 9.700 61.00 61.00
6. DAVIES, KEN (60) (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.700 0.00 0.00
7. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 9.700 0.00 0.00
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 10.100 0.00 0.00
9. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 11.400 0.00 0.00
10. BLACK, ROB (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.000 0.00 0.00
11. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 12.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 13.700 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 14.400 0.00 0.00
14. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 16.100 0.00 0.00
15. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 16.100 0.00 0.00
16. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 16.100 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 16.100 0.00 0.00
18. TYLER, KARL (60) (HD) MISSOULA, MT 18.900 0.00 0.00
19. TYLER, DONNA (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 18.900 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIES, KEN (60) (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALES, JIM (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) (HD) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BOYLE, MIKE (60) (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SHEDEED, DONNA (60) (HL) HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHEDEED, DONNA (60) (HL) HERMOSA, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (60) (HL) TEMECULA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) (N/M) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) (HD) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BOYLE, MIKE (60) (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLACK, ROB (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.600 74.00 74.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 13.000 64.00 64.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 14.200 0.00 54.00
4. BURT, CHUCK (60) CONCHO, AZ 16.000 44.00 44.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ 18.300 0.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 21.000 24.00 24.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 21.200 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 23.600 0.00 0.00
9. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 25.100 0.00 0.00
10. ATKINS, DOYLE (60) WASHINGTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, MIKE (60) GUNNINSON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAY, MIKE (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 10.800 73.00 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 12.100 63.00 0.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 12.500 53.00 0.00
4. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 14.800 43.00 0.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 15.600 33.00 0.00
6. BUNNEY, DAVID (60) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 16.100 0.00 0.00
7. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 16.300 0.00 0.00
8. WEST, WILLIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.800 0.00 0.00
9. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 20.400 0.00 0.00
10. CUNNINGHAM, CUTTER (60) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EASTLAKE, DAVE (60) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JIM, RAY (60) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 3.600 71.00 71.00
2. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.100 61.00 61.00
3. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 6.400 51.00 51.00
4. SHEDEED, DONNA (60) HERMOSA, SD 7.800 41.00 41.00
5. JAMES, TERI (50) PAYSON, AZ 12.400 31.00 31.00
6. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (N/M) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLLINS, WENDY (50) GUNNISON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TYLER, DONNA (60) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BUNNEY, DAVID (60) (N/M) PONOKA, AB 3.000 0.00 0.00
2. TYLER, KARL (60) MISSOULA, MT 3.900 65.00 65.00
3. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 4.400 55.00 55.00
4. WEST, WILLIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.900 45.00 45.00
5. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 5.500 35.00 35.00
6. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 6.300 25.00 25.00
7. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 13.500 0.00 0.00
8. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JIM, RAY (60) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CUNNINGHAM, CUTTER (60) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KELLER, CLIFF (60) (N/M) FAIRVIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00