Scores Listing for Gilbert, AZ TE #3(02/07/2018-Gilbert, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 16.980 63.00 63.00
2. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 16.990 53.00 53.00
3. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAMEY, DAN (40) (N/M) DEERTRAIL, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HAWS, JOSH (40) (HD) FROST, TX 10.400 65.00 65.00
2. EATON, DANAYE (50) (HL) IDAHO FALLS, ID 10.400 65.00 65.00
3. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.800 55.00 55.00
4. RAY, LYNN (50) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 10.800 55.00 55.00
5. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 11.300 45.00 45.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 11.300 45.00 45.00
7. COLLINS, MIKE (60) (HD) GUNNINSON, CO 14.600 35.00 35.00
8. COLLINS, WENDY (50) (HL) GUNNISON, AZ 14.600 35.00 35.00
9. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITLOW, DALE (50) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.300 80.00 80.00
2. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 5.300 80.00 80.00
3. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 6.400 70.00 70.00
4. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRECSOTT, AZ 6.400 70.00 70.00
5. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.500 60.00 60.00
6. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CAPITAN, NM 6.500 60.00 60.00
7. TELLER, JEROD (40) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 7.000 50.00 50.00
8. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 7.000 50.00 50.00
9. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (40) (HD) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.100 0.00 0.00
10. SHERWOOD, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.100 0.00 0.00
11. WHITLOW, DALE (50) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.600 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 7.600 0.00 0.00
13. OWEN, JEFF (50) (HD) ROSWELL, NM 9.700 0.00 0.00
14. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 9.700 0.00 0.00
15. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 11.300 0.00 0.00
16. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 11.300 0.00 0.00
17. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (40) (HD) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.600 0.00 0.00
18. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 12.600 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
21. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.500 0.00 0.00
22. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.500 0.00 0.00
23. TELLER, JEROD (40) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 16.500 0.00 0.00
24. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
25. OWEN, JEFF (50) (HD) ROSWELL, NM 18.500 0.00 0.00
26. BUTLER, SHELLY (50) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 18.500 0.00 0.00
27. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BUTLER, SHELLY (50) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PATTON, JARETT (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHERWOOD, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PURSELLEY, GEORGE (40) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PATTON, JARETT (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ZIPPRICH, TODD (50) (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PURSELLEY, GEORGE (40) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (N/M) WIGGINS, CO 10.300 0.00 0.00
2. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 11.600 66.00 66.00
3. COLLINS, MIKE (60) GUNNINSON, CO 12.300 0.00 0.00
4. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 12.600 0.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 13.300 0.00 0.00
6. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 15.500 26.00 26.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 16.600 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 17.400 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 18.500 0.00 0.00
10. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 22.600 0.00 0.00
11. CARMEN, PAUL (50) (N/M) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHIRLEY, JIMMY (50) YUCCA VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. ARNOLD, TAMMY (40) BENSON, AZ 16.720 67.00 67.00
2. MATZ, TRACY (50) MISSOULA, MT 16.900 57.00 57.00
3. VEER, JUDY (50) SUNDRE, AB 17.100 47.00 47.00
4. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 17.160 37.00 37.00
5. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.610 27.00 27.00
6. MYLLYMAKI, SHELLEY (50) CHARLOTTE, NC 18.250 17.00 17.00
7. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 23.880 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOTCHKISS, JON (60) (N/M) BALLANTINE, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OWEN, JEFF (50) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MYLLYMAKI, JUDY (60) ARLEE, MT 16.250 72.00 72.00
2. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 16.630 62.00 62.00
3. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.850 47.00 47.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 16.850 47.00 47.00
5. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 18.530 32.00 32.00
6. ARNOLD, PAT (60) HEREFORD, AZ 18.690 22.00 22.00
7. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 21.390 0.00 0.00
8. BOYLE, SHELLEY (60) SIMI VALLEY, CA 21.960 0.00 0.00
9. RUS, BECKY (60) ROCK VALLEY, IA 22.280 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 22.700 0.00 0.00
11. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, PAT (60) (N/M) SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MYLLYMAKI, JUDY (60) ARLEE, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 8.750 66.00 66.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 8.750 66.00 66.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, CUTTER (60) (HD) TATUM, NM 8.900 56.00 56.00
4. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 8.900 56.00 56.00
5. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 11.700 46.00 46.00
6. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) EATON, CO 11.700 46.00 46.00
7. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 18.200 36.00 36.00
8. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 18.200 36.00 36.00
9. WEST, WILLIE (60) (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEST, JOYCE (60) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HD) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLE, MIKE (60) (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 6.200 80.00 80.00
2. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 6.200 80.00 80.00
3. WALES, JIM (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.000 70.00 70.00
4. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 7.000 70.00 70.00
5. DAVIES, KEN (60) (HD) , 7.900 55.00 55.00
6. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 7.900 55.00 55.00
7. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 7.900 0.00 0.00
8. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 7.900 0.00 0.00
9. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 9.400 40.00 40.00
10. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 9.400 40.00 40.00
11. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 10.300 0.00 0.00
12. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (60) (HL) TEMECULA, CA 10.300 0.00 0.00
13. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.500 0.00 0.00
14. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 11.500 0.00 0.00
15. BOYLE, MIKE (60) (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 12.200 0.00 0.00
16. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 12.200 0.00 0.00
17. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 12.500 0.00 0.00
18. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (60) (HL) TEMECULA, CA 12.500 0.00 0.00
19. WALES, JIM (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.700 0.00 0.00
20. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 13.700 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIES, KEN (60) (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 22.900 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 22.900 0.00 0.00
23. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.900 72.00 72.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 12.200 62.00 62.00
3. BURT, CHUCK (60) CONCHO, AZ 12.500 52.00 52.00
4. ATKINS, DOYLE (60) WASHINGTON, UT 16.500 42.00 42.00
5. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 16.600 32.00 32.00
6. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 21.600 0.00 22.00
7. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 24.700 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 32.600 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, MIKE (60) GUNNINSON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAY, MIKE (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 10.300 70.00 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 11.000 60.00 0.00
3. WEST, WILLIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.700 50.00 0.00
4. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 13.400 40.00 0.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, CUTTER (60) TATUM, NM 14.500 30.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 18.000 20.00 0.00
7. EASTLAKE, DAVE (60) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, TERI (50) PAYSON, AZ 2.700 69.00 69.00
2. MEADOR, DANI (50) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 3.100 59.00 59.00
3. COLLINS, WENDY (50) GUNNISON, AZ 3.600 49.00 49.00
4. BAIRD, RENEE (50) BLOOMFIELD, NM 5.300 39.00 39.00
5. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 5.600 29.00 29.00
6. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 13.000 19.00 19.00
7. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.800 68.00 68.00
2. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 3.100 58.00 58.00
3. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 3.300 48.00 48.00
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEST, WILLIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00