Scores Listing for Gilbert, AZ TE #1(02/05/2018-Gilbert, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 17.400 61.00 61.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAMEY, DAN (40) (N/M) DEERTRAIL, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HAWS, JOSH (40) (HD) FROST, TX 10.200 68.00 68.00
2. EATON, DANAYE (50) (HL) IDAHO FALLS, ID 10.200 68.00 68.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 12.200 58.00 58.00
4. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 12.200 58.00 58.00
5. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 48.00 48.00
6. RAY, LYNN (50) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.600 48.00 48.00
7. COLLINS, MIKE (60) (HD) GUNNINSON, CO 15.800 38.00 38.00
8. COLLINS, WENDY (50) (HL) GUNNISON, AZ 15.800 38.00 38.00
9. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HD) WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.000 28.00 28.00
10. BARNARD, APRIL (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.000 28.00 28.00
11. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HD) BEULAH, WY 23.400 18.00 18.00
12. OWENS, JENISE (40) (HL) BEULAH, WY 23.400 18.00 18.00
13. OWENS, RICH (50) (HD) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, PHYLLIS (50) (HL) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) (HD) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JIM, CLARITA (50) (HL) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (40) (HD) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.900 0.00 0.00
2. SHERWOOD, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.900 0.00 0.00
3. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.400 0.00 0.00
4. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 7.400 0.00 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 7.600 62.00 62.00
6. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.600 62.00 62.00
7. PHELAN, RON (50) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.100 52.00 52.00
8. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CAPITAN, NM 8.100 52.00 52.00
9. TELLER, JEROD (40) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 8.300 42.00 42.00
10. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 8.300 42.00 42.00
11. SHERWOOD, LEIGH (40) (HD) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.100 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HL) BEULAH, WY 10.100 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, RICH (50) (HD) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 10.600 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 10.600 0.00 0.00
15. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 11.100 0.00 0.00
16. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 11.100 0.00 0.00
17. PATTON, JARETT (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.500 0.00 0.00
18. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 18.500 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 18.600 0.00 0.00
20. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.600 0.00 0.00
21. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITLOW, DALE (50) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PATTON, JARETT (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TELLER, JEROD (40) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUTLER, SHELLY (50) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITLOW, DALE (50) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRECSOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ZIPPRICH, TODD (50) (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BARNETT, BILLY (40) (HL) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OWEN, JEFF (50) (HD) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BUTLER, SHELLY (50) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ZIPPRICH, TODD (50) (HD) WADDELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OWEN, JEFF (50) (HD) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PURSELLEY, GEORGE (40) (HL) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. OWENS, RICH (50) (HD) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BERTON, JIM (40) (HD) PETALUMA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HL) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SHERWOOD, STEVE (50) (HL) (N/M) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. COLLINS, MIKE (60) GUNNINSON, CO 12.900 0.00 0.00
2. TREADWAY, PHIL (50) RICHLAND, WA 13.200 64.00 64.00
3. SHIRLEY, JIMMY (50) YUCCA VALLEY, CA 13.300 54.00 54.00
4. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (N/M) WIGGINS, CO 13.500 0.00 0.00
5. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 14.600 34.00 34.00
6. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 15.300 0.00 0.00
7. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 17.200 0.00 0.00
8. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 19.000 0.00 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB 20.500 0.00 0.00
10. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 31.300 0.00 0.00
11. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MATZ, TRACY (50) MISSOULA, MT 16.470 66.00 66.00
2. ARNOLD, TAMMY (40) BENSON, AZ 16.730 56.00 56.00
3. MYLLYMAKI, SHELLEY (50) CHARLOTTE, NC 17.190 46.00 46.00
4. OWENS, PHYLLIS (50) (N/M) MILTON FREE WATER, O 17.990 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 22.680 26.00 26.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FRIZZELL, JEFF (50) MARANA, AZ 7.000 65.00 65.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK (60) DOUGLAS, WY 27.900 55.00 55.00
3. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OWEN, JEFF (50) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOTCHKISS, JON (60) (N/M) BALLANTINE, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 16.520 71.00 71.00
2. BOYLE, SHELLEY (60) SIMI VALLEY, CA 16.610 61.00 61.00
3. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.630 51.00 51.00
4. MYLLYMAKI, JUDY (60) ARLEE, MT 16.800 41.00 41.00
5. RUS, BECKY (60) ROCK VALLEY, IA 16.870 31.00 31.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.090 21.00 21.00
7. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.250 0.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, PAT (60) HEREFORD, AZ 19.350 0.00 0.00
9. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.870 0.00 0.00
10. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 23.610 0.00 0.00
11. PICKENS, COOKIE (60) CORTEZ, CO 24.590 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, PAT (60) (N/M) SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) (HD) BIG TIMBER, MT 10.700 66.00 66.00
2. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 10.700 66.00 66.00
3. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 11.100 56.00 56.00
4. JOHNSTON, ROSE (60) (HL) EATON, CO 11.100 56.00 56.00
5. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 11.200 46.00 46.00
6. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 11.200 46.00 46.00
7. WEST, WILLIE (60) (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.300 36.00 36.00
8. WEST, JOYCE (60) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.300 36.00 36.00
9. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HD) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMONS, KATHY (60) (HL) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 6.100 80.00 80.00
2. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 6.100 80.00 80.00
3. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 6.700 70.00 70.00
4. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 6.700 70.00 70.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 7.300 60.00 60.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.300 60.00 60.00
7. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 7.400 50.00 50.00
8. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (60) (HL) TEMECULA, CA 7.400 50.00 50.00
9. DAVIES, KEN (60) (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 8.300 0.00 0.00
10. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 8.300 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 9.200 0.00 0.00
12. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 9.200 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 9.300 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 9.300 0.00 0.00
15. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 9.700 0.00 0.00
16. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 9.700 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 12.900 0.00 0.00
19. BOYLE, MIKE (60) (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 13.800 0.00 0.00
20. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 13.800 0.00 0.00
21. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 25.000 0.00 0.00
22. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 25.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALES, JIM (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, MARK (60) (HD) TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCOMMAS, JERRY (60) (HL) TEMECULA, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DAVIES, KEN (60) (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WALES, JIM (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RAY, MIKE (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BOYLE, MIKE (60) (HD) SIMI VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 10.200 71.00 71.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.400 61.00 61.00
3. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 11.300 51.00 51.00
4. RAY, MIKE (60) WICKENBURG, AZ 11.700 41.00 41.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 13.000 31.00 31.00
6. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 14.500 21.00 21.00
7. ATKINS, DOYLE (60) WASHINGTON, UT 17.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 28.900 0.00 0.00
9. COLLINS, MIKE (60) GUNNINSON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURT, CHUCK (60) CONCHO, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 12.500 73.00 0.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT 14.100 63.00 0.00
3. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 14.700 53.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 18.200 43.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 18.400 33.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 78.600 23.00 0.00
7. EASTLAKE, DAVE (60) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JIM, RAY (60) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CUNNINGHAM, CUTTER (60) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, WILLIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JAMES, TERI (50) PAYSON, AZ 2.700 69.00 69.00
2. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 3.600 59.00 59.00
3. COLLINS, WENDY (50) GUNNISON, AZ 3.700 49.00 49.00
4. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 4.100 39.00 39.00
5. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 11.000 29.00 29.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 13.300 19.00 19.00
7. EATON, DANAYE (50) IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAIRD, RENEE (50) BLOOMFIELD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, DANI (50) SIERRA VISTA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB 3.500 70.00 70.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 3.700 60.00 60.00
3. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 5.000 50.00 50.00
4. WEST, WILLIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.900 40.00 40.00
5. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 6.500 30.00 30.00
6. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JIM, RAY (60) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, DAVID (60) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00