Event Leaders Listing


BAREBACK
Place Member Name State Points
1. MASON YANCY ID 20.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name State Points
1. PAIGE GARTNER WA 36.00
2. BRYNNA WOLFE MT 31.00
3. ZAYNE HALL ID 27.00
4. BROOKLIN BAUKOL MT 25.00
5. LACEE SCHLIESSER CA 20.00
6. ZOEY MILLER OR 19.00
7. HANNAH BRANNOCK WA 16.00
8. ISABELLE CAMINO WY 12.00
9. LANEY PARKER ID 8.00
10. OLIVIA PROCESS NV 6.00
11. MARYN ORTON UT 5.00
12. MAGGIE SINCLAIR CA 5.00
13. EMMA JARO ID 3.00
14. PEYTON SANCHEY WA 3.00
15. ZAYDEAN VALDEZ WA 3.00
16. MARIELLA PASSALACQUA CA 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name State Points
1. ZANE BRACKETT ID 35.00
2. DARWIN BUHLER UT 34.50
3. GAVIN WILKO UT 33.00
4. COLE PENROD UT 28.00
5. MCCOY CASTAGNO UT 25.50
6. AUSTIN DENTON UT 22.00
7. KADEN FLOREZ NV 18.00
8. GABE SPRATLING ID 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name State Points
1. GRACE KALMAR UT 28.50
2. ABILENE CHAVEZ CA 25.00
3. KASEY CARR WY 19.00
4. KILAH STOUARD ID 15.00
5. JOLIANE TURNER CA 14.00
6. MEGAN CAVALLARO NV 12.00
7. SAVANNAH GREENFIELD OR 12.00
8. JADA JUNE TOTTEN ID 10.00
9. EMMA GARIJO NV 10.00
10. MACEY MOORE OR 9.00
11. BRIANNA SHARP CA 9.00
12. RYLEE RUSSELL UT 8.50
13. KYLIE HASKINS CA 7.00
14. ERIKA IGNACE BC 6.00
15. BRENNA BROWN ID 5.00
16. KARLIE FISCHER WA 5.00
17. CASSIDY BRADSHAW ID 4.00
18. MACARDI ANDERSON ID 4.00
19. MORGAN PAYNE CA 4.00
20. CORA BRUNORI AZ 3.00
21. CHEZNI WOODS ID 3.00
22. SHADA EDWARDS ID 2.00
23. TEELY BOTT ID 2.00
24. PAYTON NACHTIGAL WA 1.00
25. ADDEY RUCKER ID 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name State Points
1. TYSON HIRSCHI ID 39.00
2. CHRIS STALEY UT 27.50
3. JACOB LEITH CA 25.00
4. CARSEN JESSOP UT 15.50
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name State Points
1. KATE FITZGERALD UT 37.00
2. BAYLEE DENTON UT 34.00
3. AUDREY TREE UT 30.50
4. FALON SIDDOWAY UT 23.50
5. CHANTRY BRACKETT ID 22.00
6. EMMA JARO ID 21.50
7. ADDISON KLEMENTIS OR 13.00
8. AVA MCMURTREY ID 12.00
9. PRESLEE SKAAR ID 10.00
10. ALLIE AUSTIN ID 7.50
11. KYLIE HASKINS CA 4.50
12. KYLEE SMITH UT 2.50
13. LAINEE STEWART UT 1.50
14. KATIE BRACKETT ID 0.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name State Points
1. JADA JUNE TOTTEN ID 37.00
2. ASHLEY BARRATT UT 27.00
3. GRACE PEREZ CA 24.00
4. ISABELLE CAMINO WY 19.00
5. KATE FITZGERALD UT 14.00
6. MCKENZIE CROCKETT ID 13.00
7. PAIGE VAN LOBEN SELS CA 10.00
8. LUCY FLYNN CA 8.00
9. CASSIDY CROCKETT ID 8.00
10. MATTIE GAYNOR OR 8.00
11. SAVANNAH GREENFIELD OR 7.00
12. NAOMI YAGER WA 7.00
13. KYLIE ANN BEHRENDT NV 6.00
14. PAYDEN BENNETT UT 6.00
15. CASSIDY BRADSHAW ID 5.00
16. ABILENE CHAVEZ CA 5.00
17. MORGAN PAYNE CA 5.00
18. SAGE STADTLER CA 4.00
19. AUDREY WOLFENBARGER WA 3.00
20. ADRIANNA PEREZ CA 3.00
21. MESA JONES ID 1.00
JH BAREBACK STEER RD
Place Member Name State Points
1. HAYES HOSKINS UT 38.50
2. BRITT WELLS ID 37.00
3. QUINTON ANDERSON UT 24.50
JH BARREL RACING
Place Member Name State Points
1. ALIVIA SANTA COLOMA CA 31.00
2. ALEXA CARR WY 27.00
3. LAUREN KELTNER CA 24.00
4. KAYBRIE CATTOOR UT 16.00
5. MACKENZIE ROSE ID 16.00
6. SOPHIE FOUNTAINE WA 15.00
7. PARKER FISCHER WA 13.00
8. HALLIE PETERSON ID 11.00
9. SIDNEY GRAVES AZ 10.00
10. FRANCIE HEFFERNAN CA 10.00
11. LEILA ACUFF OR 9.00
12. KYLIE STEWART WA 9.00
13. ELLY BAGEANT WA 8.00
14. JAYLEE RUCKER ID 8.00
15. ADDISYN SCHNEIDER WA 6.00
16. KARSEN THORNOCK ID 3.00
17. DANIKA DAVIS CA 2.00
18. ELLIE SLAGOWSKI ID 2.00
JH BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name State Points
1. TY GRANT ID 40.00
2. DALLY ERTZ OR 23.00
3. JHET HANKS UT 22.00
4. KRECE MOORE OR 21.00
5. TY DUARTE OR 18.00
6. PARLEY PARKER ID 18.00
7. STOCKTON CASWELL AZ 15.00
8. MCCOY COOPER UT 14.00
9. DEVIN JOHNSON UT 14.00
10. ADRIAN CERVANTES CA 10.00
11. RYDER WINN UT 9.00
12. COOPER MOYER WA 6.00
13. RYKER LAYNE ID 5.00
14. NATHAN SKAER OR 4.00
JH BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name State Points
1. RIO THOMAS ID 37.00
2. CARSON CLARK AZ 35.00
3. MCCOY COOPER UT 28.00
4. CALEB GONZALES CA 26.00
5. COLBY WELLE OR 20.00
6. SLOAN STOKES UT 15.00
7. REECE KANE WA 11.00
8. TREY SMITH ID 9.00
9. STOCKTON CASWELL AZ 8.00
10. GAVIN ELLIS ID 7.00
11. BLAKE ENDICOTT WA 7.00
12. PARLEY PARKER ID 5.00
13. MANNIE MULRONY ID 4.00
14. RECORD HENDRICKS NV 3.00
15. COLT CROCKETT ID 2.00
16. BEN MARVEL NV 2.00
17. TY DUARTE OR 1.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name State Points
1. RUSTY FOY UT 20.00
2. RYKER LAYNE ID 18.00
JH CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name State Points
1. RACE MARTINI ID 34.00
2. MAX CARLSON UT 30.00
3. GAVIN ELLIS ID 26.00
4. KANNON SAPPINGTON ID 26.00
5. TY GRANT ID 20.00
6. SAWYER FISHER ID 17.00
7. WIL POOLE ID 16.00
8. BRITT WELLS ID 15.00
9. BRETT VANSTAVERN CA 14.00
10. DALLY ERTZ OR 11.00
11. JAXON GARTNER WA 8.00
JH GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name State Points
1. REIGHLEY BARROW UT 26.00
2. MAISIE HEFFERNAN CA 24.50
3. JAYCEE CAMPBELL WA 20.00
4. SHELBY WATERBURY CA 18.00
5. HAILEE FROMM ID 16.00
6. KAMRY STRATTON CA 15.00
7. GABRIELLE WHITE NV 13.00
8. MACKENZIE ROSE ID 12.00
9. KAYDEE ZERBEL AZ 10.50
10. KAYLA FREELAND UT 9.00
11. JENNA TOLMAN WA 7.50
12. T J HAMMOND ID 7.00
13. CODIE SUMNER UT 6.00
14. SIDNEY GRAVES AZ 5.00
15. MAKIYAH STEVENS OR 5.00
16. KAYBRIE CATTOOR UT 4.50
17. DANIKA DAVIS CA 4.00
18. RICKI THIEL CA 3.00
19. TRAYLYN DANNELLY UT 2.00
20. CLAY BRYSON AZ 1.00
21. SHELBY FRY NV 1.00
JH GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name State Points
1. KAMRY STRATTON CA 38.00
2. ROWDIE JO BROECKEL WA 28.00
3. KAYDEE ZERBEL AZ 27.00
4. KAEDENCE LOOMIS WA 21.00
5. HAILEE FROMM ID 19.00
6. JULIANNA PEREZ CA 18.00
7. KYLIE VELASCO NV 13.00
8. BRISTOL BULLIVANT CA 11.00
9. KAYDEE ADAMS WA 8.00
10. REIGHLEY BARROW UT 8.00
11. DANIKA DAVIS CA 7.00
12. EVA PALOMERA CA 6.00
13. HAYLEY BAKER WA 5.00
14. EASTON WRIGLEY ID 4.00
15. T J HAMMOND ID 3.00
16. CARDYN CLEM UT 2.00
17. BERKLEY REAGLES WA 2.00
JH POLE BENDING
Place Member Name State Points
1. REIGHLEY BARROW UT 27.00
2. JORDYN PROCESS NV 26.00
3. KYLAH KELTNER CA 20.00
4. KAYBRIE CATTOOR UT 17.00
5. BERKLEY REAGLES WA 16.00
6. MAKAYAH LAWYER WA 15.00
7. LOUISE DELONG NV 12.00
8. KAMRY STRATTON CA 11.00
9. ALIVIA SANTA COLOMA CA 10.00
10. MAKIYAH STEVENS OR 10.00
11. SIDNEY GRAVES AZ 9.00
12. MONROE MCCAW WA 9.00
13. BRYNN BARTO NV 8.00
14. RILEY NEILSON WA 8.00
15. ALEXA CARR WY 7.00
16. K J EATON OR 6.00
17. T J HAMMOND ID 4.00
18. RAELEE CHRISTIAN NV 2.00
19. FRANCIE HEFFERNAN CA 2.00
20. MARJORIE MORLEY UT 1.00
JH RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name State Points
1. GRACEE GRANT ID 32.00
2. TY GRANT ID 32.00
3. KAYLA FREELAND UT 29.00
4. RYDER WINN UT 29.00
5. RYLEE HOLT WA 25.00
6. REECE KANE WA 25.00
7. WALKER JONES ID 23.00
8. ELLIE SLAGOWSKI ID 23.00
9. GAVIN ELLIS ID 21.00
10. KANZIS SANDERS ID 21.00
11. KAYDEE ADAMS WA 16.00
12. BLAKE ENDICOTT WA 16.00
13. MOLLY DAVIS OR 11.00
14. KRECE MOORE OR 11.00
15. KAMRY STRATTON CA 11.00
16. COLBY WELLE OR 11.00
17. K J EATON OR 9.00
18. DALLY ERTZ OR 9.00
19. JAYLEE RUCKER ID 9.00
20. RIO THOMAS ID 9.00
21. SAWYER FISHER ID 8.00
22. T J HAMMOND ID 8.00
23. CALEB GONZALES CA 7.00
24. SHELBY WATERBURY CA 7.00
25. CASH ALLEN OR 4.00
26. RAELEA LEEHMANN OR 4.00
27. BRYNN BARTO NV 3.00
28. PORTER COX WA 3.00
29. LOGAN MARSHALL NV 3.00
30. JENNA TOLMAN WA 3.00
31. BRISTOL BULLIVANT CA 2.00
32. BRETT VANSTAVERN CA 2.00
33. RECORD HENDRICKS NV 1.00
34. JORDYN PROCESS NV 1.00
JH RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name State Points
1. MCKAY VAN UT 10.00
2. MIKALY HARDING UT 9.00
3. KASSIE COOMBS UT 8.00
4. HARLEY LARSEN UT 7.00
5. SLOAN STOKES UT 6.00
6. ZELLA GOODEY ID 5.00
7. HAZEN ROOT NV 4.00
8. LILY VIGOREN UT 3.00
9. WIL POOLE ID 2.00
10. KOY GODFREY ID 1.00
JH SADDLE BRONC RIDE
Place Member Name State Points
1. WALKER JONES ID 39.00
2. RIO THOMAS ID 28.00
3. HAYES HOSKINS UT 16.00
JH TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name State Points
1. GAVIN ELLIS ID 35.00
2. TY GRANT ID 35.00
3. WALKER JONES ID 28.00
4. CHASE STOUARD ID 28.00
5. SAWYER FISHER ID 24.00
6. T J HAMMOND ID 24.00
7. JHET HANKS UT 21.00
8. LANDON HANKS UT 21.00
9. DEVIN JOHNSON UT 14.00
10. CASH SAGERS UT 14.00
11. DALLY ERTZ OR 12.50
12. ROPER ERTZ OR 12.50
13. HUNTER METCALF ID 12.00
14. KENZIE SMITH ID 12.00
15. BLAKE ENDICOTT WA 11.50
16. COOPER WOOD WA 11.50
17. MCCOY COOPER UT 10.00
18. RYDER WINN UT 10.00
19. CASH ALLEN OR 7.00
20. NATHAN SKAER OR 7.00
21. JAYCEE CAMPBELL WA 5.00
22. KYLIE STEWART WA 5.00
23. KALE WILLIAMSON OR 5.00
24. KINLEY WILLIAMSON OR 5.00
25. CLAY BRYSON AZ 4.00
26. STOCKTON CASWELL AZ 4.00
27. RAELEE CHRISTIAN NV 4.00
28. CALEB GONZALES CA 4.00
29. RACE MARTINI ID 2.00
30. PARLEY PARKER ID 2.00
JH TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name State Points
1. WALKER JONES ID 38.00
2. GAVIN ELLIS ID 19.00
3. CHASE STOUARD ID 18.00
4. CARSON CLARK AZ 15.00
5. RIO THOMAS ID 13.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name State Points
1. ELLIE GOMES CA 31.00
2. PAIGE VAN LOBEN SELS CA 29.00
3. GRACE PEREZ CA 23.00
4. RYLEE RUSSELL UT 21.00
5. BROOKLYNNE MALLEY NV 15.00
6. BRYNNA WOLFE MT 13.00
7. OLIVIA PROCESS NV 12.00
8. PEYTON SANCHEY WA 12.00
9. SAGE STADTLER CA 11.00
10. JADA JUNE TOTTEN ID 10.00
11. CECILIA WOODWORTH OR 10.00
12. TAYLER FELTON NV 9.00
13. OLIVIA HAMMON WA 8.00
14. MACKENZIE SPRAGUE ID 7.00
15. ADDYSON BROWN UT 4.00
16. RYANN MITCHELL OR 2.00
17. LANEY PARKER ID 2.00
18. KAYSER KANE WA 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name State Points
1. KYLIE HASKINS CA 38.00
2. DAISY HOWELL AZ 36.00
3. KALI SHEARN ID 34.00
4. KYLEE SMITH UT 27.50
5. MESA THOMAS ID 23.50
6. CECILIA WOODWORTH OR 16.00
7. OLIVIA PROCESS NV 14.50
8. KATIE BRACKETT ID 14.00
9. AUSTIN VAN NEST CA 12.50
10. CASSIDY CROCKETT ID 2.00
11. KADEN FLOREZ NV 2.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name State Points
1. MERRILL TERRY UT 10.00
2. COLT BLANKMAN UT 9.00
3. ALEXIS POWELL ID 8.00
4. BLAKE KNEEDY UT 7.00
5. KASHLEY RHODES UT 6.00
6. KOOPER COOMBS UT 5.00
7. BODE ADAMS UT 4.00
8. CHASE HANSON UT 3.00
9. WYATT KNEEDY UT 2.00
10. HUNTER FRY NV 0.50
11. KAYSON PERRY UT 0.50
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name State Points
1. DAWSON VAN TASSELL UT 38.00
2. CHASE MARTIN OR 19.00
3. COOPER SAGERS UT 17.00
4. CALLEN WHITAKER OR 16.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name State Points
1. COLE PENROD UT 33.00
2. B. CACHE MONTGOMERY OR 29.00
3. CARSON JONES CA 27.00
4. KADE WILKINS OR 25.00
5. KWADE KOSOFF UT 21.00
6. RIGGUN BARROW UT 19.00
7. KADEN DONATHAN UT 17.00
8. COY MATHIASEN OR 10.00
9. LOGAN JONES NV 7.00
10. COLTON DYMOCK UT 2.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name State Points
1. BLAKE VANSTAVERN CA 38.00
2. NOAH WILLIAMS CA 38.00
3. COOPER PAVKOV ID 32.00
4. CONOR WARD ID 32.00
5. RYLEE RUSSELL UT 24.00
6. TREVOR JOHNSON UT 24.00
7. SAVANNAH GREENFIELD OR 19.00
8. TATE SWORD OR 19.00
9. KADEN DONATHAN UT 16.00
10. COLTON CARVER CA 16.00
11. JAKE HURLEY CA 14.00
12. JACOB LEITH CA 14.00
13. HINCKLEY MORLEY UT 13.00
14. GRACE KALMAR UT 13.00
15. HARRISON ORRADRE CA 8.00
16. KINCADE VARIAN CA 8.00
17. LAYNE BRUHN WA 7.00
18. CARSON DANIELS WA 7.00
19. KASS KIMBLE WA 7.00
20. COLBY WOOD WA 7.00
21. CASSIDY BRADSHAW ID 6.00
22. BLAZE KLINGER ID 6.00
23. GREYSON LONG CA 5.00
24. WADE ENDICOTT WA 5.00
25. BRIER SELVIDGE WA 5.00
26. HARLI GOMES CA 5.00
27. COLTON DYMOCK UT 4.00
28. WESTON JAMES UT 4.00
29. CADE MCMURRY CA 3.00
30. AUSTIN VAN NEST CA 3.00
31. SHADA EDWARDS ID 2.00
32. MOLLY JOHNSON ID 2.00
33. L J ALBISU NV 1.00
34. C J CHRISTIAN NV 1.00
35. MAYSON DAVIS WA 1.00
36. CAMILLE SANFORD WA 1.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name State Points
1. COLE ENGLISH NV 29.00
2. BLAKE VANSTAVERN CA 28.00
3. GARY GRANT ID 25.00
4. NOAH WILLIAMS CA 25.00
5. ASHTON JOHNSON UT 17.00
6. JACOB LEITH CA 17.00
7. TOMMY JACK ROSE OR 15.00
8. RIGGUN BARROW UT 11.00
9. DAWSON TURNER ID 11.00
10. HINCKLEY MORLEY UT 8.00
11. COOPER PAVKOV ID 8.00
12. ORAN DAVIS OR 5.00
13. BRIT BRADFORD UT 5.00
14. CHASE COOPER ID 4.00
15. HARRISON ORRADRE CA 3.00
16. BRENNAN ORTON UT 3.00
17. GAVIN WILKO UT 1.50
18. WADE ENDICOTT WA 1.50
TRAP SHOOT
Place Member Name State Points
1. WYATT KNEEDY UT 10.00
2. BRAGEN CLARK UT 9.00
3. COLT BLANKMAN UT 8.00
4. WYATT COWLES UT 7.00
5. WALKER LOPSHIRE UT 6.00
6. WESTON BRIERLEY UT 5.00
7. BRIER SELVIDGE WA 4.00
8. TATE FARNSWORTH UT 3.00
9. KYLER PORTER UT 2.00
10. KONNER COOMBS UT 0.50
11. KOOPER COOMBS UT 0.50