All Around Leaders Listing


JH Girls
Place Member Name State Points
1. KAMRY STRATTON OR 59.00
2. LAUREN KELTNER CA 57.00
3. FALON MILLICAN ID 55.00
4. MADDISON NIELSON UT 51.00
5. CELIE DAVIS ID 50.00
6. OAKLEE MCKEE UT 48.00
7. KHLOE LOMBARDO CA 46.00
8. LANEY PARKER UT 44.00
9. JULIANNA PEREZ CA 43.00
10. MATTI DELONG NV 40.50
11. ASHLEY GRIFFIN CA 37.00
12. RYLEIGH ALLRED UT 32.00
13. QUEALY PROBST UT 29.00
14. ELLIE STEPHENSEN UT 27.00
15. PRESLEY COOPER CA 27.00
16. HATTIE MAY BIGLER UT 27.00
17. LAINEY TARWATER OK 26.00
18. MIKELL KEETCH ID 25.00
19. MARJORIE MORLEY UT 24.00
20. T J HAMMOND ID 24.00
21. HALLE MOREY ID 23.00
22. BRE' ROSE-CARTER ID 23.00
23. RYLEE HOLT WA 21.00
24. HAVEN HOGGE UT 19.00
25. HADLEY HINER WA 18.00
26. SOPHIE FOUNTAINE WA 16.00
27. MYLEE MODLIN OK 15.50
28. HANNAH BLISS NV 15.00
29. SIARAH SHURTZ ID 15.00
30. ADDISON KLEMENTIS OR 15.00
31. SCARLETT BUCHANAN NV 13.00
32. ELLA RODERICK NV 13.00
33. GEMMA DELANCE OR 13.00
34. EMREE WOOLSTENHULME UT 11.00
35. AUBREY REIDHEAD AZ 10.00
36. MCKENZIE CROCKETT ID 10.00
37. DALLEE STARK ID 9.00
38. HAILEY HANSEN CA 9.00
39. AUDREY WOLFENBARGER WA 8.00
40. LILLY THOMPSON CA 8.00
41. MOLLY WHITAKER ID 7.00
42. OLIVIA PROCESS NV 7.00
43. PAYTEN MAE METTEN CA 7.00
44. EMILY BENNETT NV 7.00
45. BAILEY ROBINSON ID 6.00
46. MACI COHN CA 5.00
47. KACEE SCHOTT WA 5.00
48. ALEXA CARR WY 5.00
49. BREANNA ENGLISH AZ 4.00
50. CHARLOTTE HAFENFELD CA 4.00
51. KANDYCE KOOLEY WA 4.00
52. CECILIA WOODWORTH OR 3.00
53. DANIKA DAVIS CA 3.00
54. MACKIE ROCHE ID 3.00
55. BRYNN BARTO NV 2.00
56. AUBRIE WORKER AZ 2.00
57. PAYTON BECKLEY ID 2.00
58. HADLEE ANDERSON UT 1.00
59. ALEXIS CUNNINGHAM OR 1.00
JH Boys
Place Member Name State Points
1. C J CHRISTIAN NV 118.00
2. WESTON MILNER UT 109.00
3. EAN ELLIS UT 78.00
4. WARD PIAZZA CA 76.00
5. EYER MORRISON NV 74.00
6. WALKER JONES ID 62.00
7. CLAY HELTON CA 53.00
8. CHASE STOUARD ID 52.00
9. PADEN SOTO CA 51.50
10. GARRETT GALLAGHER OR 46.00
11. BRIT BRADFORD UT 45.00
12. GUS HAFENFELD CA 42.00
13. ROWDY JAX MCKEE UT 40.00
14. CONNOR DEAN WA 39.50
15. BRENNAN ORTON UT 36.00
16. SETH JAVADI CA 35.00
17. CLAYE AYRES OR 35.00
18. DAWSON TURNER ID 34.00
19. CASEY WALKER UT 31.00
20. GAGE SANTUCCI CA 31.00
21. TY DUARTE OR 31.00
22. AVERY HULLINGER UT 29.00
23. WILL JEFFS UT 26.00
24. CADE STEWARD NV 26.00
25. COOPER SAGERS UT 25.00
26. TROY TENORIO AZ 25.00
27. KODY RUSSELL UT 25.00
28. BUSTER GRAHAM UT 24.00
29. KEEDEN WILLIAMS ID 24.00
30. WYATT KELLY UT 23.00
31. CAID MCCULLAR CA 21.00
32. AUSTYN THORNTON UT 20.00
33. MCKADE SWEAT UT 20.00
34. BOSTON LANGSTON UT 20.00
35. TY GRANT ID 19.00
36. LANE BYRD NV 17.00
37. WYATT STOKES CA 16.00
38. BLAKE OLSEN UT 16.00
39. RUSTY FOY UT 15.50
40. COLBY WELLE OR 15.00
41. HOUSTON BENNETT UT 14.00
42. SAWYER FISHER ID 14.00
43. QUINTON ANDERSON UT 13.50
44. PRESTON WINN WA 11.50
45. RYKER LAYNE ID 10.50
46. HOLLAND BOYD OR 10.00
47. DAYNE O'MALLEY OR 8.00
48. MANNIE MULRONY ID 6.00
49. KOY BARKER UT 6.00
50. LANDYN FINCHER OR 5.00
51. KALEB DYMOCK UT 4.00
52. RECORD HENDRICKS NV 4.00
53. CORBIN LLOYD UT 2.00
54. NICOLAS GOETZ CA 1.00
HS Girls
Place Member Name State Points
1. QUINCY PROBST UT 65.50
2. JADA JUNE TOTTEN ID 59.00
3. KATIE AYRES OR 45.50
4. PAIGE VAN LOBEN SELS CA 43.00
5. ANNIE ALEXANDER MT 41.50
6. ELLIE GOMES CA 39.00
7. AMANDA DRAPER NV 37.50
8. ANNIE OKELBERRY UT 33.50
9. RYLEE RUSSELL UT 32.00
10. BRETT MILNER UT 32.00
11. ZAYNE HALL ID 32.00
12. TEEGAN HILL OR 29.00
13. PEYTON ANDERSON UT 28.50
14. SICILY BROWN ID 28.00
15. TRISTA REAM UT 27.00
16. KATELYN HURL CA 27.00
17. GEORGIA KING ID 26.00
18. KALI SHEARN ID 25.50
19. GRACIE FLITNER OR 25.00
20. KAMI JORIAN CA 24.00
21. KAMISH WAGNER CA 24.00
22. SHADA EDWARDS ID 22.00
23. BRENNA BROWN ID 22.00
24. MAKIYA BOND ID 21.00
25. GRACE PEREZ CA 20.00
26. ADA POULTER ID 20.00
27. ANNA VAN NORMAN NV 19.00
28. FALON SIDDOWAY UT 19.00
29. RHIANNA IVESON ID 17.50
30. KATIE BRACKETT ID 17.50
31. MARYN ORTON UT 17.00
32. TYLIE NORCUTT NV 16.50
33. KATE GRIMSMAN CA 15.00
34. BROOKLYNNE MALLEY NV 15.00
35. ALLIE AUSTIN ID 15.00
36. CHEZLIE LANGSTON UT 14.00
37. SAMMY JETTON AZ 14.00
38. GWYNETH CHEYNE OR 14.00
39. ABILENE CHAVEZ CA 13.00
40. AYSIA TURNER OR 12.00
41. AVA MCMURTREY ID 11.50
42. EMMA HULSE WA 11.00
43. SAGE STADTLER CA 10.00
44. MADDIE BIGLOW CA 10.00
45. SHANNA ROBINSON ID 10.00
46. ALVINA WHETZEL WA 10.00
47. BAILEY DAVIS OR 10.00
48. CAELA GARLAND ID 10.00
49. BROOKE BLEVINS OR 10.00
50. HALEY TEMPLETON CA 9.00
51. JORGIA BEAN WA 9.00
52. WILLOW ROOT AZ 9.00
53. ALI NORCUTT NV 8.00
54. KASEY CARR WY 8.00
55. TAYLEE ACKERMAN UT 7.00
56. DALLI HOLYOAK UT 7.00
57. MADELYN ERICKSON ID 7.00
58. LILY WAITE AZ 7.00
59. CLAIRE KALAFATIC ID 7.00
60. TATUM HURLEY CA 6.00
61. AGUSTINA GULARTE ID 6.00
62. MEGAN CAVALLARO NV 6.00
63. TAYLER FELTON NV 6.00
64. KENNEDY COOK AZ 5.00
65. SELAH OBENAUF CA 5.00
66. SARA MONTGOMERY CA 5.00
67. ARLEE MORRISON NV 4.50
68. HAYLEE FIELD NV 4.00
69. ADDYSON BROWN UT 3.00
70. TAYLOR GLASER ID 3.00
71. CHEZNI WOODS ID 2.00
72. HANNAH SMITH UT 2.00
73. EMMY WILLIAMS ID 2.00
74. CIERRA VONS COOPER NV 2.00
75. LAYLA KNIGHT OR 2.00
76. DAISY HOWELL AZ 2.00
77. KYLIE TOLMAN WA 1.00
78. BRETT WOOLSEY AZ 1.00
HS Boys
Place Member Name State Points
1. LUKE HASKELL UT 63.00
2. SOD WILLIAMS ID 52.50
3. BRAYDEN BENNETT CA 48.00
4. DARIEN JOHNSON ID 39.00
5. GARY GRANT ID 38.00
6. COTTAR DEVERAUX UT 38.00
7. KADIN JAVADI CA 37.00
8. JAKE SCOW UT 36.50
9. KOHLMUN SANDERS UT 35.00
10. CARSON JONES CA 35.00
11. BRIDGER HAYWARD UT 35.00
12. WYATT STEPHENS ID 32.00
13. COOPER CANO OR 32.00
14. JACKSON WOOLSEY UT 29.50
15. WILL BRACKETT ID 27.50
16. AUSTIN MAUGHAN UT 27.00
17. JAKE WOODLAND UT 27.00
18. SAGE ALLEN ID 27.00
19. DANE HAAS UT 25.00
20. DEAGLAN LUNDQUIST OR 25.00
21. AUSTIN VAN NEST CA 25.00
22. LOGAN PRICE OR 24.00
23. TYSON HIRSCHI UT 24.00
24. HYRUM MORLEY UT 22.00
25. PIERCE WOLD CA 21.00
26. ACE BELVOIR CA 20.00
27. JEFFREY FISHER CA 20.00
28. TREY STEMBRIDGE UT 19.00
29. RYLEIGH PURDY WA 19.00
30. COOPER JACOBS UT 19.00
31. BRANDON YOUD UT 17.00
32. GREYSON LONG CA 17.00
33. RACIN ALLEN ID 16.00
34. GARRETT LARSEN UT 16.00
35. DAX HUNT UT 16.00
36. TRAVIS SMITH CA 16.00
37. QUADE FILIPPINI NV 15.50
38. COLTON TODD LLOYD UT 15.00
39. HANK THOMPSON OR 14.00
40. JACOB LEITH CA 14.00
41. JACK PARKS CA 13.00
42. JORDEN REED ID 12.00
43. KYSEN STEPHENSEN UT 11.00
44. TANNER TRUHLICKA WA 11.00
45. BRYKN BURNETT UT 10.00
46. CARTER BOISE OR 10.00
47. COOPER IVESON ID 9.50
48. CAUY WOOD WA 9.00
49. WYATT PETERSON ID 9.00
50. KEYTON WRIGHT UT 8.00
51. WILEY JACK KARAS WA 8.00
52. COLE DUKE UT 8.00
53. ISAAC MORI NV 8.00
54. COLBY RILEY WA 8.00
55. BUBBA JOHNSON UT 7.00
56. CODY ROWLEY ID 7.00
57. SEAN SCHNABELE ID 7.00
58. CUTTAR WOOLLARD OR 6.00
59. MAX LOYA CA 6.00
60. KAGAN BECKSTEAD UT 6.00
61. CRU PARRY UT 6.00
62. COLT PIAZZA CA 5.00
63. TYLER JOHNSON UT 4.00
64. BILLY DELONG NV 4.00
65. L J ALBISU NV 4.00
66. BLAKE VANSTAVERN CA 3.00
67. COLBY WOOD WA 3.00
68. BROCK FEYDER NV 3.00
69. CARSON DANIELS WA 3.00
70. COLE ENGLISH NV 3.00
71. NATHAN CLARK OR 2.00