All Around Leaders Listing


JH Girls
Place Member Name State Points
1. KAMRY STRATTON CA 75.00
2. REIGHLEY BARROW UT 61.00
3. T J HAMMOND ID 46.00
4. ALIVIA SANTA COLOMA CA 41.00
5. KAYLA FREELAND UT 38.00
6. KAYDEE ZERBEL AZ 37.50
7. KAYBRIE CATTOOR UT 37.50
8. HAILEE FROMM ID 35.00
9. ALEXA CARR WY 34.00
10. GRACEE GRANT ID 32.00
11. ROWDIE JO BROECKEL WA 28.00
12. MACKENZIE ROSE ID 28.00
13. JORDYN PROCESS NV 27.00
14. SHELBY WATERBURY CA 25.00
15. ELLIE SLAGOWSKI ID 25.00
16. RYLEE HOLT WA 25.00
17. JAYCEE CAMPBELL WA 25.00
18. MAISIE HEFFERNAN CA 24.50
19. LAUREN KELTNER CA 24.00
20. SIDNEY GRAVES AZ 24.00
21. KAYDEE ADAMS WA 24.00
22. KAEDENCE LOOMIS WA 21.00
23. KANZIS SANDERS ID 21.00
24. KYLAH KELTNER CA 20.00
25. JULIANNA PEREZ CA 18.00
26. BERKLEY REAGLES WA 18.00
27. JAYLEE RUCKER ID 17.00
28. MAKIYAH STEVENS OR 15.00
29. MAKAYAH LAWYER WA 15.00
30. SOPHIE FOUNTAINE WA 15.00
31. K J EATON OR 15.00
32. KYLIE STEWART WA 14.00
33. GABRIELLE WHITE NV 13.00
34. KYLIE VELASCO NV 13.00
35. PARKER FISCHER WA 13.00
36. DANIKA DAVIS CA 13.00
37. BRISTOL BULLIVANT CA 13.00
38. KENZIE SMITH ID 12.00
39. FRANCIE HEFFERNAN CA 12.00
40. LOUISE DELONG NV 12.00
41. BRYNN BARTO NV 11.00
42. HALLIE PETERSON ID 11.00
43. MOLLY DAVIS OR 11.00
44. JENNA TOLMAN WA 10.50
45. MONROE MCCAW WA 9.00
46. LEILA ACUFF OR 9.00
47. RILEY NEILSON WA 8.00
48. ELLY BAGEANT WA 8.00
49. CODIE SUMNER UT 6.00
50. ADDISYN SCHNEIDER WA 6.00
51. EVA PALOMERA CA 6.00
52. RAELEE CHRISTIAN NV 6.00
53. KINLEY WILLIAMSON OR 5.00
54. CLAY BRYSON AZ 5.00
55. HAYLEY BAKER WA 5.00
56. RAELEA LEEHMANN OR 4.00
57. EASTON WRIGLEY ID 4.00
58. LOGAN MARSHALL NV 3.00
59. KARSEN THORNOCK ID 3.00
60. RICKI THIEL CA 3.00
61. CARDYN CLEM UT 2.00
62. TRAYLYN DANNELLY UT 2.00
63. MARJORIE MORLEY UT 1.00
64. SHELBY FRY NV 1.00
JH Boys
Place Member Name State Points
1. WALKER JONES ID 128.00
2. TY GRANT ID 127.00
3. GAVIN ELLIS ID 108.00
4. RIO THOMAS ID 87.00
5. DALLY ERTZ OR 55.50
6. HAYES HOSKINS UT 54.50
7. MCCOY COOPER UT 52.00
8. BRITT WELLS ID 52.00
9. CARSON CLARK AZ 50.00
10. SAWYER FISHER ID 49.00
11. RYDER WINN UT 48.00
12. CHASE STOUARD ID 46.00
13. JHET HANKS UT 43.00
14. CALEB GONZALES CA 37.00
15. REECE KANE WA 36.00
16. RACE MARTINI ID 36.00
17. BLAKE ENDICOTT WA 34.50
18. KRECE MOORE OR 32.00
19. COLBY WELLE OR 31.00
20. MAX CARLSON UT 30.00
21. DEVIN JOHNSON UT 28.00
22. STOCKTON CASWELL AZ 27.00
23. KANNON SAPPINGTON ID 26.00
24. PARLEY PARKER ID 25.00
25. QUINTON ANDERSON UT 24.50
26. RYKER LAYNE ID 23.00
27. LANDON HANKS UT 21.00
28. RUSTY FOY UT 20.00
29. TY DUARTE OR 19.00
30. WIL POOLE ID 16.00
31. BRETT VANSTAVERN CA 16.00
32. SLOAN STOKES UT 15.00
33. CASH SAGERS UT 14.00
34. ROPER ERTZ OR 12.50
35. HUNTER METCALF ID 12.00
36. COOPER WOOD WA 11.50
37. CASH ALLEN OR 11.00
38. NATHAN SKAER OR 11.00
39. ADRIAN CERVANTES CA 10.00
40. TREY SMITH ID 9.00
41. JAXON GARTNER WA 8.00
42. COOPER MOYER WA 6.00
43. KALE WILLIAMSON OR 5.00
44. RECORD HENDRICKS NV 4.00
45. MANNIE MULRONY ID 4.00
46. PORTER COX WA 3.00
47. COLT CROCKETT ID 2.00
48. BEN MARVEL NV 2.00
HS Girls
Place Member Name State Points
1. JADA JUNE TOTTEN ID 57.00
2. RYLEE RUSSELL UT 53.50
3. KATE FITZGERALD UT 51.00
4. KYLIE HASKINS CA 49.50
5. GRACE PEREZ CA 47.00
6. BRYNNA WOLFE MT 44.00
7. GRACE KALMAR UT 41.50
8. PAIGE VAN LOBEN SELS CA 39.00
9. SAVANNAH GREENFIELD OR 38.00
10. PAIGE GARTNER WA 36.00
11. DAISY HOWELL AZ 36.00
12. BAYLEE DENTON UT 34.00
13. KALI SHEARN ID 34.00
14. OLIVIA PROCESS NV 32.50
15. ELLIE GOMES CA 31.00
16. ISABELLE CAMINO WY 31.00
17. AUDREY TREE UT 30.50
18. KYLEE SMITH UT 30.00
19. ABILENE CHAVEZ CA 30.00
20. ASHLEY BARRATT UT 27.00
21. ZAYNE HALL ID 27.00
22. CECILIA WOODWORTH OR 26.00
23. BROOKLIN BAUKOL MT 25.00
24. EMMA JARO ID 24.50
25. MESA THOMAS ID 23.50
26. FALON SIDDOWAY UT 23.50
27. CHANTRY BRACKETT ID 22.00
28. LACEE SCHLIESSER CA 20.00
29. ZOEY MILLER OR 19.00
30. KASEY CARR WY 19.00
31. HANNAH BRANNOCK WA 16.00
32. SAGE STADTLER CA 15.00
33. KILAH STOUARD ID 15.00
34. PEYTON SANCHEY WA 15.00
35. BROOKLYNNE MALLEY NV 15.00
36. CASSIDY BRADSHAW ID 15.00
37. KATIE BRACKETT ID 14.50
38. JOLIANE TURNER CA 14.00
39. ADDISON KLEMENTIS OR 13.00
40. MCKENZIE CROCKETT ID 13.00
41. AVA MCMURTREY ID 12.00
42. MEGAN CAVALLARO NV 12.00
43. PRESLEE SKAAR ID 10.00
44. EMMA GARIJO NV 10.00
45. LANEY PARKER ID 10.00
46. CASSIDY CROCKETT ID 10.00
47. TAYLER FELTON NV 9.00
48. BRIANNA SHARP CA 9.00
49. MACEY MOORE OR 9.00
50. MORGAN PAYNE CA 9.00
51. MATTIE GAYNOR OR 8.00
52. OLIVIA HAMMON WA 8.00
53. LUCY FLYNN CA 8.00
54. ALLIE AUSTIN ID 7.50
55. NAOMI YAGER WA 7.00
56. MACKENZIE SPRAGUE ID 7.00
57. PAYDEN BENNETT UT 6.00
58. ERIKA IGNACE BC 6.00
59. KYLIE ANN BEHRENDT NV 6.00
60. KARLIE FISCHER WA 5.00
61. MAGGIE SINCLAIR CA 5.00
62. MARYN ORTON UT 5.00
63. HARLI GOMES CA 5.00
64. BRENNA BROWN ID 5.00
65. ADDYSON BROWN UT 4.00
66. MACARDI ANDERSON ID 4.00
67. SHADA EDWARDS ID 4.00
68. ADRIANNA PEREZ CA 3.00
69. AUDREY WOLFENBARGER WA 3.00
70. CORA BRUNORI AZ 3.00
71. CHEZNI WOODS ID 3.00
72. ZAYDEAN VALDEZ WA 3.00
73. MOLLY JOHNSON ID 2.00
74. TEELY BOTT ID 2.00
75. RYANN MITCHELL OR 2.00
76. LAINEE STEWART UT 1.50
77. CAMILLE SANFORD WA 1.00
78. MESA JONES ID 1.00
79. MAYSON DAVIS WA 1.00
80. PAYTON NACHTIGAL WA 1.00
81. ADDEY RUCKER ID 1.00
82. MARIELLA PASSALACQUA CA 1.00
83. KAYSER KANE WA 1.00
HS Boys
Place Member Name State Points
1. BLAKE VANSTAVERN CA 66.00
2. NOAH WILLIAMS CA 63.00
3. COLE PENROD UT 61.00
4. JACOB LEITH CA 56.00
5. COOPER PAVKOV ID 40.00
6. TYSON HIRSCHI ID 39.00
7. DAWSON VAN TASSELL UT 38.00
8. ZANE BRACKETT ID 35.00
9. DARWIN BUHLER UT 34.50
10. GAVIN WILKO UT 34.50
11. KADEN DONATHAN UT 33.00
12. CONOR WARD ID 32.00
13. RIGGUN BARROW UT 30.00
14. COLE ENGLISH NV 29.00
15. B. CACHE MONTGOMERY OR 29.00
16. CHRIS STALEY UT 27.50
17. CARSON JONES CA 27.00
18. MCCOY CASTAGNO UT 25.50
19. GARY GRANT ID 25.00
20. KADE WILKINS OR 25.00
21. TREVOR JOHNSON UT 24.00
22. AUSTIN DENTON UT 22.00
23. HINCKLEY MORLEY UT 21.00
24. KWADE KOSOFF UT 21.00
25. KADEN FLOREZ NV 20.00
26. MASON YANCY ID 20.00
27. TATE SWORD OR 19.00
28. CHASE MARTIN OR 19.00
29. ASHTON JOHNSON UT 17.00
30. COOPER SAGERS UT 17.00
31. COLTON CARVER CA 16.00
32. CALLEN WHITAKER OR 16.00
33. AUSTIN VAN NEST CA 15.50
34. CARSEN JESSOP UT 15.50
35. TOMMY JACK ROSE OR 15.00
36. JAKE HURLEY CA 14.00
37. DAWSON TURNER ID 11.00
38. HARRISON ORRADRE CA 11.00
39. COY MATHIASEN OR 10.00
40. GABE SPRATLING ID 9.00
41. KINCADE VARIAN CA 8.00
42. COLBY WOOD WA 7.00
43. KASS KIMBLE WA 7.00
44. CARSON DANIELS WA 7.00
45. LAYNE BRUHN WA 7.00
46. LOGAN JONES NV 7.00
47. WADE ENDICOTT WA 6.50
48. BLAZE KLINGER ID 6.00
49. COLTON DYMOCK UT 6.00
50. BRIT BRADFORD UT 5.00
51. BRIER SELVIDGE WA 5.00
52. ORAN DAVIS OR 5.00
53. GREYSON LONG CA 5.00
54. CHASE COOPER ID 4.00
55. WESTON JAMES UT 4.00
56. CADE MCMURRY CA 3.00
57. BRENNAN ORTON UT 3.00
58. C J CHRISTIAN NV 1.00
59. L J ALBISU NV 1.00