Scores Listing for Alvin/ Hitchcock #6(01/13/2023-Alvin/ Hitchcock)

Scores Listing for Alvin/ Hitchcock #6(Alvin/ Hitchcock)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.130 100.00
2. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 2.560 90.00
3. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 2.790 80.00
4. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 2.920 70.00
5. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 2.940 60.00
6. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 3.470 50.00
7. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 3.490 40.00
8. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 3.530 30.00
9. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 7.140 20.00
10. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 11.310 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 15.950 0.00
12. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 23.250 0.00
13. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 100.000 0.00
15. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 3.340 100.00
2. BOYD, $ELLIE , 3.550 0.00
3. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 3.780 90.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.830 80.00
5. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 4.160 70.00
6. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 4.510 60.00
7. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 12.440 50.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GARCIA, $MEAGAN , 100.000 0.00
16. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JACOBS, $PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARCIA, $PEYTON , 100.000 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. COOK, $MACI , 100.000 0.00
22. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 11.430 100.00
2. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 12.270 0.00
3. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 12.270 90.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.290 80.00
5. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 13.240 70.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 14.970 60.00
7. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 19.010 0.00
8. BLANKS, $DEVIN , 100.000 0.00
9. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ERNEST, $CHESTON , 100.000 0.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.282 100.00
2. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 16.487 90.00
3. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 16.509 80.00
4. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.614 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.741 60.00
6. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 16.758 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.804 40.00
8. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 16.947 30.00
9. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 17.265 20.00
10. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 17.271 10.00
11. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 17.338 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.373 0.00
13. HITZMAN, NATALIE PEARLAND, TX 17.689 0.00
14. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.748 0.00
15. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 21.363 0.00
16. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.124 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.194 0.00
18. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 24.024 0.00
19. CLARK, NATALIE SANTA FE, TX 24.109 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 2.540 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 2.770 90.00
3. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 3.870 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.960 70.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 5.430 60.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 5.860 50.00
7. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 2.840 100.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.010 90.00
3. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 3.290 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.730 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 4.030 60.00
6. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BOYD, $ELLIE , 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.180 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.600 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.070 80.00
4. BOYD, $ELLIE , 10.280 0.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.580 70.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 10.910 60.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.780 50.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.920 40.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.152 100.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.368 90.00
3. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.466 80.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.523 70.00
5. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 21.796 60.00
6. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 22.615 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 23.526 40.00
8. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 23.817 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.987 20.00
10. HITZMAN, NATALIE PEARLAND, TX 24.637 10.00
11. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 26.263 0.00
12. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 26.331 0.00
13. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 28.248 0.00
14. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 28.366 0.00
15. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 32.101 0.00
16. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 6.930 100.00
2. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 7.150 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.200 80.00
4. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.480 70.00
5. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.890 60.00
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 10.770 50.00
7. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 10.970 40.00
8. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 15.840 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.890 20.00
10. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 43.330 10.00
11. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.530 100.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.720 90.00
3. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 11.430 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 12.720 70.00
5. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 13.880 60.00
6. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 13.940 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.490 40.00
8. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 17.860 30.00
9. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.030 20.00
10. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 36.970 10.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 41.580 0.00
12. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.198 100.00
2. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 9.204 90.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.408 80.00
4. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.569 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.928 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.993 50.00
7. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 10.170 40.00
8. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.480 30.00
9. LOPEZ, AVA LIBERTY, TX 13.031 20.00
10. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 14.017 10.00
11. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 15.549 0.00
12. MILLER, CAMBRIE SANTA FE, TX 15.570 0.00
13. DAVIS, CREED , 100.000 0.00
14. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.452 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.876 90.00
3. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 17.045 80.00
4. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 17.155 70.00
5. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 18.222 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.274 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.322 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.631 30.00
9. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 18.902 20.00
10. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.942 10.00
11. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 20.111 0.00
12. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 22.821 0.00
13. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 23.807 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 24.671 0.00
15. LOPEZ, AVA LIBERTY, TX 25.712 0.00
16. DAVIS, CREED , 30.256 0.00
17. TEMPLE, AMELIA , 100.000 0.00
18. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.130 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.640 90.00
3. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 14.690 80.00
4. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.970 70.00
5. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 18.330 60.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 19.480 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.160 40.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.340 30.00
9. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.330 20.00
10. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 28.000 10.00
11. DAVIS, CREED , 100.000 0.00
12. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 21.489 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 21.893 90.00
3. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 22.699 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.008 70.00
5. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 23.409 60.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.538 50.00
7. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 24.253 40.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.337 30.00
9. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 24.877 20.00
10. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.002 10.00
11. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.858 0.00
12. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 26.952 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 28.108 0.00
14. DAVIS, CREED , 41.174 0.00
15. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.525 100.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.567 90.00
3. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.211 80.00
4. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 17.726 70.00
5. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 21.791 60.00
6. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 22.378 50.00
7. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 23.069 40.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHOENEBERG, $CHLOE , 2.700 0.00
2. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.750 100.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.790 90.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 3.800 80.00
5. CULPEPPER, $MORGAN , 5.350 0.00
6. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.840 100.00
2. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.110 90.00
3. SHOOK, $KINLEY , 9.300 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.490 80.00
5. JACOBS, $REESE , 10.410 0.00
6. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.279 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 21.327 90.00
3. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 21.853 80.00
4. THUMANN, $KENNEDY , 22.554 0.00
5. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 26.663 70.00
6. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 29.883 60.00
7. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 38.568 50.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 8.930 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.430 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 10.560 80.00
4. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 11.400 70.00
5. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 11.830 60.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 13.410 50.00
7. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 14.850 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.550 30.00
9. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 16.210 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 21.970 20.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 4.380 100.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 5.000 90.00
3. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX 5.530 80.00
4. MATTHIJETZ, JACKSON LEXINGTON, TX 8.530 70.00
5. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.039 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.086 90.00
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.348 80.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.386 70.00
5. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.448 60.00
6. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.605 50.00
7. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.279 40.00
8. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 10.290 30.00
9. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 10.490 20.00
10. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 10.814 10.00
11. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 14.722 0.00
12. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 15.071 0.00
13. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 100.000 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.787 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 16.900 90.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.119 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 17.237 70.00
5. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 17.279 60.00
6. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 17.326 50.00
7. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 17.785 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.842 30.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 18.237 20.00
10. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 18.586 10.00
11. STEVENSON, WHITLEY , 19.284 0.00
12. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 20.877 0.00
13. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 21.349 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 21.466 0.00
15. MAPLES, CHEYENNE SAN LEON, TX 22.327 0.00
16. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 22.937 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.939 0.00
18. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 23.570 0.00
19. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 26.231 0.00
20. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. TURNER, LEXIE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 2.790 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 3.010 90.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 3.710 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 3.790 70.00
5. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 3.800 60.00
6. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 3.960 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 13.280 40.00
8. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HENRY, JERRY PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TULLOCH, TATE , 100.000 0.00
13. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 2.770 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 3.220 90.00
3. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 3.500 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.590 70.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 3.800 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 4.180 50.00
7. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 7.140 40.00
8. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 15.930 30.00
9. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 7.890 100.00
2. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.520 90.00
3. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 10.260 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.850 70.00
5. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 11.830 60.00
6. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 13.060 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.320 40.00
8. BARNETT, $KORBYN , 13.450 0.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 13.530 30.00
10. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 15.060 20.00
11. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 15.710 10.00
12. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 100.000 0.00
13. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 100.000 0.00
14. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.829 100.00
2. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 21.864 90.00
3. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 21.870 80.00
4. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 21.943 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.122 60.00
6. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 22.574 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 23.198 40.00
8. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 23.279 30.00
9. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 25.943 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 26.310 10.00
11. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 29.073 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 100.000 0.00
13. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 7.500 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 7.720 90.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 10.500 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.530 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 18.030 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 21.000 50.00
7. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HENRY, JERRY PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 12.590 100.00
2. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 13.760 90.00
3. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 15.240 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 16.740 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.120 60.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 30.990 50.00
7. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HENRY, JERRY PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 6.110 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.110 100.00
3. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 6.590 90.00
4. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 6.590 90.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.120 80.00
6. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 7.120 80.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.300 70.00
8. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 8.300 70.00
9. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 9.630 60.00
10. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 9.630 60.00
11. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 11.340 50.00
12. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.340 50.00
13. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 12.010 40.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.010 40.00
15. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 12.610 30.00
16. ANDERSON, COOPER HOCKLEY, TX 12.610 30.00
17. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 12.680 20.00
18. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.680 20.00
19. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 13.050 10.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.050 10.00
21. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 13.290 0.00
22. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 13.290 0.00
23. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 17.750 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.750 0.00
25. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 20.970 0.00
26. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 20.970 0.00
27. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
30. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
31. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
32. KALHAKE, KADEN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
33. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
34. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00
35. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
36. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
37. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
39. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
40. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
41. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
42. ANDERSON, COOPER HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
43. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
44. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
45. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
46. KALHAKE, KADEN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
47. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
48. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
49. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
50. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
53. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
54. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
55. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
57. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00