Scores Listing for Halletsville #5(11/18/2022-Halletsville)

Scores Listing for Halletsville #5(Halletsville)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 1.940 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.380 90.00
3. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 2.560 80.00
4. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 2.700 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 2.860 60.00
6. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 3.160 50.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 4.230 40.00
8. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 5.140 30.00
9. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 5.300 20.00
10. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 8.960 10.00
11. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 9.120 0.00
12. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 17.440 0.00
13. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 17.820 0.00
14. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.690 100.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 2.890 90.00
3. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 3.020 75.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.020 75.00
5. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.380 60.00
6. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.420 50.00
7. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 3.660 40.00
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 3.850 30.00
9. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 4.330 20.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 4.800 10.00
11. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 6.210 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 12.260 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
18. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
20. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
26. COOK, $MACI , 100.000 0.00
27. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
28. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SOHRT, $CHARLIE , 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.650 0.00
2. HERMES, $HUDSON , 12.100 0.00
3. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.630 100.00
4. BLOOMER, $BRAYDEN , 14.650 0.00
5. CERNY, $CASE , 14.880 0.00
6. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 15.050 90.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 16.070 80.00
8. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 17.670 70.00
9. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 18.140 60.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 20.070 50.00
11. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 21.450 40.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 21.580 30.00
13. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 38.300 20.00
14. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZARAZUA, LAINEY , 16.169 0.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.181 100.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.236 90.00
4. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 16.589 80.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.669 70.00
6. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 16.850 60.00
7. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 16.878 50.00
8. AKIN, CALLIE STOCKDALE, TX 17.047 40.00
9. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 17.100 30.00
10. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 17.176 20.00
11. MILLER, ADYSON , 17.372 10.00
12. MCCULLOUGH, KACI , 17.799 0.00
13. CLARK, NATALIE SANTA FE, TX 19.753 0.00
14. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 21.372 0.00
15. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.440 0.00
16. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 21.476 0.00
17. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.927 0.00
18. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 22.069 0.00
19. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 22.310 0.00
20. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 22.940 0.00
21. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 23.368 0.00
22. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 25.943 0.00
23. SIMMS, CHLOE MEDINA, TX 27.297 0.00
24. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 27.526 0.00
25. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 31.636 0.00
26. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 2.690 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 2.890 90.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 3.240 80.00
4. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 3.250 70.00
5. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.270 60.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.870 50.00
7. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 4.170 40.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 4.390 30.00
9. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 4.550 20.00
10. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 12.510 10.00
11. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.910 0.00
12. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 13.020 0.00
13. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 13.060 0.00
14. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 13.260 0.00
15. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.700 100.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.170 90.00
3. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 3.480 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 4.630 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.480 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 13.340 50.00
7. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCCULLOUGH, KACI , 100.000 0.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LARISON, BETHANY EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
19. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.090 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.410 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.690 80.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.760 70.00
5. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN LIBERTY, TX 13.250 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 14.500 50.00
7. LARISON, BETHANY EDNA, TX 14.830 40.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 19.410 30.00
9. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 20.572 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 20.637 90.00
3. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 21.004 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.040 70.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.237 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.429 50.00
7. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 21.988 40.00
8. MILLER, ADYSON , 22.538 30.00
9. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 23.157 20.00
10. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 23.785 10.00
11. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 26.296 0.00
12. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 26.622 0.00
13. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.725 0.00
14. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 26.976 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 27.095 0.00
16. AKIN, CALLIE STOCKDALE, TX 27.447 0.00
17. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 28.064 0.00
18. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 29.862 0.00
19. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 32.315 0.00
20. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 33.576 0.00
21. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 5.940 100.00
2. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 7.260 90.00
3. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 10.260 80.00
4. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 15.670 70.00
5. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 17.540 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 20.190 50.00
7. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 22.490 40.00
8. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 22.940 30.00
9. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 22.950 20.00
10. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
12. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 10.640 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.440 90.00
3. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 12.370 80.00
4. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 13.830 70.00
5. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 15.720 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 16.720 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.150 40.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 23.390 30.00
9. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 26.220 20.00
10. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 27.160 10.00
11. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 32.910 0.00
12. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.272 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 9.344 90.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.399 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.571 70.00
5. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.657 60.00
6. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 9.696 50.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.213 40.00
8. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 10.263 30.00
9. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 10.334 20.00
10. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 10.639 10.00
11. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.751 0.00
12. LOPEZ, AVA LIBERTY, TX 12.261 0.00
13. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 12.668 0.00
14. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 14.823 0.00
15. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 15.451 0.00
16. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 16.622 0.00
17. MILLER, CAMBRIE SANTA FE, TX 16.668 0.00
18. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.574 100.00
2. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.444 90.00
3. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 18.043 80.00
4. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 18.245 70.00
5. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 18.246 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.289 50.00
7. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 18.443 40.00
8. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 18.519 30.00
9. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.813 20.00
10. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 20.597 10.00
11. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 21.319 0.00
12. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.192 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 23.122 0.00
14. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.511 0.00
15. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 23.961 0.00
16. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 26.494 0.00
17. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 27.407 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA LIBERTY, TX 31.680 0.00
19. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 31.967 0.00
20. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.720 100.00
2. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 12.300 90.00
3. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 14.030 80.00
4. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.700 70.00
5. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.050 60.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 18.010 50.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.370 40.00
8. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.590 30.00
9. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 23.870 20.00
10. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.760 10.00
11. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 31.870 0.00
12. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 21.751 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 21.865 90.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 22.125 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.196 70.00
5. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 23.228 60.00
6. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 23.775 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.055 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 24.107 30.00
9. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 25.383 20.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.821 10.00
11. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 25.871 0.00
12. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 27.128 0.00
13. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 29.028 0.00
14. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 29.381 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 30.372 0.00
16. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.417 0.00
17. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 31.889 0.00
18. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.267 100.00
2. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.599 90.00
3. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 16.745 80.00
4. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 16.906 70.00
5. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 16.951 60.00
6. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.022 50.00
7. TURNER, KATY ANN , 17.231 0.00
8. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 17.300 40.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 17.338 30.00
10. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 17.982 20.00
11. HEARD, MACKENZIE GOLIAD, TX 18.426 10.00
12. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 21.764 0.00
13. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 22.200 0.00
14. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 22.700 0.00
15. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 23.386 0.00
16. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.820 100.00
2. ROBISON, $KAMRYN , 3.090 0.00
3. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 3.380 90.00
4. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.550 80.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 3.570 70.00
6. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.840 60.00
7. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 4.520 50.00
8. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 5.410 40.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 13.160 30.00
10. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
12. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCHOENEBERG, $CHLOE , 100.000 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, $KINLEY , 8.110 0.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.200 100.00
3. JACOBS, $REESE , 8.540 0.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.640 90.00
5. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 14.930 80.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 21.931 100.00
2. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.942 90.00
3. TURNER, KATY ANN , 22.358 0.00
4. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.481 80.00
5. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 23.267 70.00
6. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 25.810 60.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 28.073 50.00
8. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 30.786 40.00
9. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 36.629 30.00
10. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.190 0.00
2. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 8.910 100.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 11.740 90.00
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.750 80.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.950 70.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 13.540 60.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 13.950 50.00
8. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX 5.870 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 6.000 90.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 6.830 80.00
4. MATTHIJETZ, JACKSON LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ARMTEAD, $DARIUS , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.005 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.134 90.00
3. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.555 80.00
4. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.855 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.922 60.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.949 50.00
7. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 9.974 40.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 10.026 30.00
9. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 14.339 20.00
10. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 15.293 10.00
11. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 15.414 0.00
12. MCCCULLOUGH, JO SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 100.000 0.00
15. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.180 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 16.514 90.00
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.580 80.00
4. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.959 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 16.960 60.00
6. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.131 50.00
7. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 17.347 40.00
8. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 17.380 30.00
9. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 17.736 20.00
10. MAPLES, CHEYENNE SAN LEON, TX 18.035 10.00
11. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 21.824 0.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.973 0.00
13. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 22.315 0.00
14. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.327 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.425 0.00
16. MCCCULLOUGH, JO SWEENY, TX 24.407 0.00
17. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 25.116 0.00
18. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 29.125 0.00
19. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 38.944 0.00
20. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.270 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 2.810 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.890 80.00
4. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 3.290 70.00
5. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 4.140 0.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 4.650 60.00
7. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 8.210 50.00
8. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 12.380 40.00
9. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 12.970 30.00
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 13.240 20.00
11. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TULLOCH, TATE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.180 100.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.310 90.00
3. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 3.450 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.820 70.00
5. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 5.620 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 15.250 50.00
7. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.010 100.00
2. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 11.290 90.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.960 80.00
4. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 14.080 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 14.560 60.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 15.430 50.00
7. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 17.990 40.00
8. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 18.460 30.00
9. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 20.800 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 31.370 10.00
11. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 45.670 0.00
12. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 100.000 0.00
15. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 21.016 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.254 90.00
3. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.435 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.518 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.596 60.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 22.945 50.00
7. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 22.979 40.00
8. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 25.233 30.00
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 28.313 20.00
10. MCCCULLOUGH, JO SWEENY, TX 31.331 10.00
11. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 39.091 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, MARCOS , 39.746 0.00
13. MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 50.984 0.00
14. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 8.500 100.00
2. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 8.530 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 8.690 80.00
4. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 10.620 70.00
5. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 14.690 60.00
6. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 15.080 50.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 15.340 40.00
8. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 15.940 30.00
9. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 17.570 20.00
10. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 17.810 10.00
11. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 19.110 0.00
12. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 49.220 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 17.820 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 21.990 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 23.480 80.00
4. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 26.060 70.00
5. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 31.390 60.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 45.750 50.00
7. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 46.340 40.00
8. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 46.860 30.00
9. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 7.550 100.00
2. BOLCIK, BRODY WALLER, TX 7.550 100.00
3. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.810 90.00
4. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 7.810 90.00
5. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 7.950 80.00
6. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 7.950 80.00
7. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 8.400 70.00
8. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 8.400 70.00
9. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 8.530 60.00
10. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.530 60.00
11. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 9.200 50.00
12. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 9.200 50.00
13. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 14.210 40.00
14. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 14.210 40.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.250 30.00
16. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 14.250 30.00
17. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 14.370 20.00
18. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 14.370 20.00
19. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 14.420 10.00
20. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 14.420 10.00
21. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 15.110 0.00
22. JOHNSON, BLAZE STOCKDALE, TX 15.110 0.00
23. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 15.920 0.00
24. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 15.920 0.00
25. FERIL, KENADIE , 16.810 0.00
26. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.810 0.00
27. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 17.710 0.00
28. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 17.710 0.00
29. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 17.950 0.00
30. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.950 0.00
31. SIDNEY, RHAEDON , 24.480 0.00
32. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 24.480 0.00
33. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 29.200 0.00
34. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 29.200 0.00
35. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
37. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
39. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
40. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
41. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
42. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
43. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
44. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
45. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
46. BOLCIK, BRODY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
47. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
52. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
53. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
55. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
57. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
59. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
60. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
61. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
62. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
63. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
64. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
65. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 100.000 0.00
66. SIDNEY, RHAEDON , 100.000 0.00
67. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
68. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
69. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
70. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
71. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
72. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
73. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
74. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
75. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
76. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
77. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
78. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
79. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00
80. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
81. JOHNSON, BLAZE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
82. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
83. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
84. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
85. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
86. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
87. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
88. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
89. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
90. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
91. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
92. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
93. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
94. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
95. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
96. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
97. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
98. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
99. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
100. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
101. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00