Scores Listing for Hitchcock #4(11/11/2022-Hitchcock Texas)

Scores Listing for Hitchcock #4(Hitchcock Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 1.430 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 2.360 90.00
3. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.560 80.00
4. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 2.700 70.00
5. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 5.000 60.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.874 50.00
7. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 9.110 40.00
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 17.180 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 25.780 20.00
10. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 26.090 10.00
11. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, $MACI , 3.880 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 3.960 100.00
3. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
14. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SOHRT, $CHARLIE , 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 12.220 0.00
2. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 12.310 100.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.510 90.00
4. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 13.390 80.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.560 70.00
6. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 20.390 0.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 23.600 60.00
8. CERNY, $CASE , 26.530 0.00
9. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.245 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.283 90.00
3. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 16.328 80.00
4. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.379 70.00
5. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 16.975 60.00
6. MILLER, ADYSON , 17.031 50.00
7. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.040 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.128 30.00
9. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 17.136 20.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.880 10.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 21.888 0.00
12. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.336 0.00
13. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 22.715 0.00
14. CLARK, NATALIE SANTA FE, TX 23.682 0.00
15. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 23.810 0.00
16. HITZMAN, NATALIE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 2.410 100.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.520 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.540 80.00
4. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 11.960 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.530 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.700 90.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 2.890 80.00
4. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 5.250 70.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 12.400 60.00
6. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
7. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.930 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.560 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.670 80.00
4. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 10.450 70.00
5. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 13.810 0.00
6. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SCHILL, BRAYLEE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.351 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.404 90.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.678 80.00
4. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 22.475 70.00
5. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 22.560 60.00
6. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 22.912 50.00
7. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 26.411 40.00
8. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 26.759 30.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 27.517 20.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 28.060 10.00
11. MILLER, ADYSON , 28.882 0.00
12. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 31.713 0.00
13. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HITZMAN, NATALIE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 6.950 100.00
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 7.950 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.080 80.00
4. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 8.310 70.00
5. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.520 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 8.740 50.00
7. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 9.620 40.00
8. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 10.950 30.00
9. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 12.520 20.00
10. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.080 10.00
11. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.820 0.00
12. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 21.040 0.00
13. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.470 100.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.810 90.00
3. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 13.540 80.00
4. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 14.110 70.00
5. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.430 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 15.040 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 15.450 40.00
8. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.640 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 20.980 20.00
10. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 41.930 10.00
11. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.246 100.00
2. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.434 90.00
3. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 9.664 80.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.839 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.885 60.00
6. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 10.424 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.906 40.00
8. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 11.427 30.00
9. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 11.832 20.00
10. MILLER, CAMBRIE SANTA FE, TX 14.174 10.00
11. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 14.916 0.00
12. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.974 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 19.999 0.00
14. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LOPEZ, AVA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 16.510 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 16.977 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.342 80.00
4. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.485 70.00
5. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 17.696 60.00
6. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 18.228 50.00
7. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 18.249 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.252 30.00
9. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 18.305 20.00
10. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 18.464 10.00
11. LOPEZ, AVA LIBERTY, TX 19.768 0.00
12. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.540 0.00
13. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 22.750 0.00
14. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 22.974 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 27.585 0.00
16. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 28.629 0.00
17. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.559 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.520 100.00
2. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.390 90.00
3. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 14.900 80.00
4. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 15.310 70.00
5. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.650 60.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.350 50.00
7. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.170 40.00
8. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.350 30.00
9. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 26.950 20.00
10. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 31.440 10.00
11. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 34.420 0.00
12. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 21.918 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.356 90.00
3. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.121 80.00
4. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 23.505 70.00
5. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 24.588 60.00
6. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 25.221 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.427 40.00
8. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 25.483 30.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.546 20.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.316 10.00
11. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 27.204 0.00
12. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 27.981 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 30.596 0.00
14. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 40.975 0.00
15. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 41.078 0.00
16. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.874 100.00
2. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 16.882 90.00
3. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 17.000 80.00
4. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.742 70.00
5. HIGDON, BROOKE WOODLANDS, TX 17.889 60.00
6. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 17.949 50.00
7. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 21.262 40.00
8. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 22.110 30.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 23.631 20.00
10. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 28.043 10.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHOENEBERG, $CHLOE , 2.580 0.00
2. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 2.880 100.00
3. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 3.540 90.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 8.290 80.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 15.560 70.00
6. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, $KINLEY , 8.500 0.00
2. JACOBS, $REESE , 9.870 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.630 100.00
4. SCHILL, BRAYLEE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 13.860 0.00
5. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 14.760 90.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 21.804 100.00
2. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.008 90.00
3. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 23.010 80.00
4. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 23.333 70.00
5. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 26.325 60.00
6. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 27.920 50.00
7. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 28.598 40.00
8. HIGDON, BROOKE WOODLANDS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 11.440 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.150 90.00
3. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 12.520 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 16.480 70.00
5. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 100.000 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX 5.790 100.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 6.850 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.540 80.00
4. MATTHIJETZ, JACKSON LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ARMTEAD, $DARIUS , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 8.947 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.133 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.366 75.00
4. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.366 75.00
5. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.376 60.00
6. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 9.428 50.00
7. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.563 40.00
8. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.864 30.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.443 20.00
10. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 10.479 10.00
11. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 12.502 0.00
12. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 14.215 0.00
13. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 16.639 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.292 100.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.397 90.00
3. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.589 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.722 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 16.851 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 16.876 50.00
7. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.986 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.991 30.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.150 20.00
10. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.212 10.00
11. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 17.366 0.00
12. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 17.953 0.00
13. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 18.185 0.00
14. CHAMPION, RALEE GROESBECK, TX 18.362 0.00
15. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 18.758 0.00
16. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 18.933 0.00
17. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 19.081 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.741 0.00
19. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 24.516 0.00
20. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MAPLES, CHEYENNE SAN LEON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.460 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.530 90.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 2.800 80.00
4. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 3.200 70.00
5. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.230 60.00
6. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 3.480 50.00
7. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 3.940 40.00
8. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 4.180 30.00
9. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 4.950 20.00
10. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 13.220 10.00
11. HENRY, JERRY PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOCH, TATE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 2.890 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 3.050 90.00
3. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 3.220 80.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 4.320 70.00
5. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 4.330 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.960 50.00
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
14. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.980 100.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.060 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 11.850 80.00
4. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 15.040 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.280 60.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.760 50.00
7. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 19.060 40.00
8. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.951 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 21.865 90.00
3. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 22.124 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.530 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.636 60.00
6. CHAMPION, RALEE GROESBECK, TX 23.024 50.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.534 40.00
8. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 23.682 30.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 25.965 20.00
10. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 27.314 10.00
11. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 27.764 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 27.945 0.00
13. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 7.950 100.00
2. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 8.240 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 8.640 80.00
4. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 9.240 70.00
5. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 10.360 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.750 50.00
7. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 13.600 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 19.060 30.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 20.170 20.00
10. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 12.940 100.00
2. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 17.160 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 18.360 80.00
4. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 25.030 70.00
5. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 58.020 60.00
6. HENRY, JERRY PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 6.430 100.00
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 6.430 100.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 9.500 90.00
4. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 9.500 90.00
5. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 9.750 80.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.750 80.00
7. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 11.120 70.00
8. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.120 70.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.230 60.00
10. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 11.230 60.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 12.080 50.00
12. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 12.080 50.00
13. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 15.730 40.00
14. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 15.730 40.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.340 30.00
16. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 16.340 30.00
17. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 16.630 20.00
18. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 16.630 20.00
19. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 16.790 10.00
20. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.790 10.00
21. FERIL, KENADIE , 24.430 0.00
22. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 24.430 0.00
23. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
31. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
32. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
33. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
34. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
35. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
37. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
38. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
39. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
40. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
41. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
42. CORTOZAR, JASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00