Scores Listing for Bellville #3 -2022(10/21/2022-Bellville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Bellville #3 -2022(Bellville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 2.670 100.00
2. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 3.080 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 3.230 80.00
4. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 3.750 70.00
5. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 4.150 60.00
6. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 4.260 50.00
7. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 4.830 40.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 4.990 30.00
9. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 5.940 20.00
10. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 8.390 10.00
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 9.660 0.00
12. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 12.540 0.00
13. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 13.470 0.00
14. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 15.950 0.00
15. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.500 95.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 2.500 95.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.170 80.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 3.230 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 3.420 60.00
6. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.440 50.00
7. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.600 40.00
8. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 3.650 30.00
9. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 3.750 20.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.830 10.00
11. COOK, $MACI , 3.830 0.00
12. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 3.950 0.00
13. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 4.020 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.230 0.00
15. BOYD, $ELLIE , 4.420 0.00
16. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 5.150 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. PENDLETON, CATHERINE WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
22. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
24. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
26. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
27. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
28. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SOHRT, $CHARLIE , 100.000 0.00
32. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
34. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 8.660 100.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 9.790 90.00
3. BURRER, $COLE , 10.150 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.050 80.00
5. PLEMONS, $PACE , 11.350 0.00
6. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 11.640 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.790 70.00
8. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 12.390 60.00
9. HERMES, $HUDSON , 13.390 0.00
10. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 14.960 50.00
11. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 20.110 40.00
12. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 20.180 30.00
13. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCARBER, $TYCE , 100.000 0.00
16. HUNT, $HAZEN , 100.000 0.00
17. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CERNY, $CASE , 100.000 0.00
19. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
20. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 16.092 100.00
2. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 16.549 90.00
3. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 16.622 80.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.794 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.799 60.00
6. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 16.891 50.00
7. AKIN, CALLIE STOCKDALE, TX 17.000 40.00
8. SIMMS, CHLOE MEDINA, TX 17.004 30.00
9. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.025 20.00
10. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 17.090 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.107 0.00
12. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.509 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON , 17.629 0.00
14. MCCULLOUGH, KACI , 17.748 0.00
15. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 18.186 0.00
16. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 21.289 0.00
17. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 21.293 0.00
18. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 21.564 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.860 0.00
20. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 21.980 0.00
21. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.211 0.00
22. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.376 0.00
23. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 22.398 0.00
24. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.494 0.00
25. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.886 0.00
26. HARPER, FLORA AUSTIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 2.370 100.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.480 90.00
3. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 2.670 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.130 70.00
5. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.420 60.00
6. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 3.430 50.00
7. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.650 40.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.790 30.00
9. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 3.850 20.00
10. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 4.130 10.00
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 4.400 0.00
12. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 5.920 0.00
13. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 2.830 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 2.890 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.980 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.120 70.00
5. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 3.150 60.00
6. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 3.260 50.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 3.530 40.00
8. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.590 30.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 4.080 20.00
10. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 4.210 10.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 4.450 0.00
12. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
14. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. LARISON, BETHANY EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PENDLETON, CATHERINE WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
24. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MCCULLOUGH, KACI , 100.000 0.00
26. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
27. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.290 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 8.890 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.290 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 10.640 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.130 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 12.410 50.00
7. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.650 40.00
8. LARISON, BETHANY EDNA, TX 13.170 30.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.290 20.00
10. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 20.815 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.534 90.00
3. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.794 80.00
4. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 22.177 70.00
5. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 22.204 60.00
6. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.220 50.00
7. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.731 40.00
8. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 22.911 30.00
9. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 22.951 20.00
10. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 23.161 10.00
11. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.254 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 23.593 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON , 25.001 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 25.651 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.768 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.732 0.00
17. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.000 0.00
18. AKIN, CALLIE STOCKDALE, TX 27.056 0.00
19. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 27.603 0.00
20. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 28.381 0.00
21. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 32.418 0.00
22. MORPHIS, ALLY NEEDVILLE, TX 36.747 0.00
23. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 5.570 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 5.750 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.120 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 6.400 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 6.880 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 7.090 50.00
7. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 8.040 40.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.150 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.570 20.00
10. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 8.750 10.00
11. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 8.930 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 11.980 0.00
13. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.890 0.00
14. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 18.560 0.00
15. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00
17. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.730 100.00
2. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 9.820 90.00
3. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 10.200 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 10.890 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 12.680 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.730 50.00
7. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 13.230 40.00
8. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 17.070 30.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 18.720 15.00
10. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 18.720 15.00
11. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 19.400 0.00
12. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 19.760 0.00
13. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 22.710 0.00
14. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.910 0.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 22.920 0.00
16. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
23. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WIEMERS, ELZY BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BURRER, COLE FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
29. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.390 100.00
2. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.494 90.00
3. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 9.533 80.00
4. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 9.576 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.708 60.00
6. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 9.793 50.00
7. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 10.044 40.00
8. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 10.263 30.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.507 20.00
10. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.514 10.00
11. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 10.982 0.00
12. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 11.172 0.00
13. HARPER, LUCY AUSTIN, TX 11.905 0.00
14. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 14.334 0.00
15. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 14.508 0.00
16. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 14.748 0.00
17. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.132 0.00
18. MILLER, CAMBRIE SANTA FE, TX 15.514 0.00
19. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 17.748 0.00
20. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
21. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.508 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 17.074 90.00
3. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 17.453 80.00
4. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.783 70.00
5. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.844 60.00
6. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 17.973 50.00
7. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 18.020 40.00
8. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 18.474 30.00
9. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 18.653 20.00
10. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 18.824 10.00
11. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 21.463 0.00
12. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 21.489 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 22.417 0.00
14. HARPER, LUCY AUSTIN, TX 23.180 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.518 0.00
16. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 24.652 0.00
17. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 29.336 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 30.068 0.00
19. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.126 0.00
20. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 34.107 0.00
21. HARPER, PENELOPE , 100.000 0.00
22. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 12.920 100.00
2. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.330 90.00
3. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.730 80.00
4. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.610 70.00
5. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 17.460 60.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.410 50.00
7. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.690 40.00
8. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 23.580 30.00
9. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 26.410 20.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.820 10.00
11. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 27.090 0.00
12. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 30.970 0.00
13. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 41.330 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.451 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.713 90.00
3. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 23.588 80.00
4. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 23.897 70.00
5. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 23.940 60.00
6. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 23.948 50.00
7. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 24.627 40.00
8. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 26.836 30.00
9. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 26.914 20.00
10. MATTHIJETZ, BRAY LEXINGTON, TX 28.660 10.00
11. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.333 0.00
12. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 33.487 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 34.574 0.00
14. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 34.753 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 35.165 0.00
16. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 39.659 0.00
17. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 62.770 0.00
18. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HARPER, LUCY AUSTIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.327 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.355 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.417 80.00
4. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.766 70.00
5. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 16.792 60.00
6. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.056 45.00
7. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 17.056 45.00
8. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.131 30.00
9. TURNER, KATY ANN , 17.289 0.00
10. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 18.253 20.00
11. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 19.314 10.00
12. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.312 0.00
13. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 21.947 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.632 0.00
15. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 22.666 0.00
16. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 23.968 0.00
17. MENKE, MAGGIE HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.190 0.00
18. HEARD, MACKENZIE GOLIAD, TX 33.464 0.00
19. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HIGDON, BROOKE WOODLANDS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHOENEBERG, $CHLOE , 2.590 0.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.910 100.00
3. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 3.250 90.00
4. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.810 80.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 4.260 70.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ROBISON, $KAMRYN , 100.000 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, $AUDREY , 100.000 0.00
10. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
11. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MORIARTY, $MORGAN , 100.000 0.00
14. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.760 100.00
2. JACOBS, $REESE , 7.820 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.140 90.00
4. HOWELL, $SADIE , 8.620 0.00
5. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.940 80.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.410 70.00
7. PATTERSON, $SADIE , 10.570 0.00
8. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.940 60.00
9. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 12.470 50.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 21.208 100.00
2. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.214 90.00
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.215 80.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.250 70.00
5. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 21.701 60.00
6. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 22.003 50.00
7. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 25.292 40.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.526 30.00
9. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 26.555 20.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.662 10.00
11. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.056 0.00
12. TURNER, KATY ANN , 27.184 0.00
13. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 32.393 0.00
14. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIGDON, BROOKE WOODLANDS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORTIZ, MASON BELLVILLE, TX 9.400 100.00
2. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 10.430 90.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 10.470 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.600 70.00
5. BLOOMER, $BRAYDEN , 10.710 0.00
6. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 11.620 0.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.430 60.00
8. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 13.620 50.00
9. PLEMONS, $PACE , 21.070 0.00
10. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX 4.950 100.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 5.770 90.00
3. ARMTEAD, $DARIUS , 100.000 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MATTHIJETZ, JACKSON LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.027 100.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.173 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.204 80.00
4. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.220 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.292 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.315 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.377 40.00
8. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 9.431 30.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.455 20.00
10. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 9.591 10.00
11. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.793 0.00
12. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.871 0.00
13. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.502 0.00
14. MCCCULLOUGH, JO SWEENY, TX 11.497 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 11.621 0.00
16. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 15.545 0.00
17. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 19.190 0.00
18. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.304 100.00
2. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.319 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.397 80.00
4. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 16.598 70.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.656 60.00
6. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.817 50.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.913 40.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 16.920 30.00
9. CHAMPION, RALEE GROESBECK, TX 16.949 20.00
10. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 17.057 10.00
11. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.061 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 17.125 0.00
13. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 17.133 0.00
14. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.174 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.491 0.00
16. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 17.725 0.00
17. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 17.744 0.00
18. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 17.886 0.00
19. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 18.650 0.00
20. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 19.140 0.00
21. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 22.061 0.00
22. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.083 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.294 0.00
24. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 22.320 0.00
25. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 22.638 0.00
26. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 22.915 0.00
27. MCCCULLOUGH, JO SWEENY, TX 29.264 0.00
28. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 29.389 0.00
29. TURNER, LEXIE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
30. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 2.230 100.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 2.640 90.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.760 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.000 70.00
5. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.170 60.00
6. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 3.220 50.00
7. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 3.750 40.00
8. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 3.970 30.00
9. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 5.740 20.00
10. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 2.910 100.00
2. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 3.340 90.00
3. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 3.730 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.110 70.00
5. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 4.280 60.00
6. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 5.290 50.00
7. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 7.010 40.00
8. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 15.280 30.00
9. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00
13. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.880 100.00
2. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 10.500 90.00
3. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 12.250 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.460 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 12.580 60.00
6. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 13.260 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.380 40.00
8. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 14.030 30.00
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 14.800 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 15.340 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.430 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 21.320 0.00
13. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 20.514 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.061 90.00
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.135 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.242 70.00
5. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.344 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 21.422 50.00
7. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 21.711 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.281 30.00
9. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.498 20.00
10. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 22.560 10.00
11. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 22.563 0.00
12. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.565 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.996 0.00
14. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 24.683 0.00
15. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 24.784 0.00
16. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 26.889 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 27.105 0.00
18. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 27.554 0.00
19. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 28.430 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 32.512 0.00
21. CHAMPION, RALEE GROESBECK, TX 32.620 0.00
22. MCCCULLOUGH, JO SWEENY, TX 35.742 0.00
23. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 6.460 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 6.760 90.00
3. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 7.290 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 7.300 70.00
5. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 7.350 60.00
6. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 7.470 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 7.550 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 7.590 30.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 8.480 20.00
10. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 8.730 5.00
11. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 8.730 5.00
12. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 8.910 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 9.230 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 11.290 0.00
15. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 11.900 0.00
16. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 12.280 0.00
17. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.980 0.00
18. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
26. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 12.200 100.00
2. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 19.480 90.00
3. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 19.930 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 20.660 70.00
5. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 21.010 60.00
6. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 22.120 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 31.510 40.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 35.490 30.00
9. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 45.210 20.00
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 52.580 10.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 5.720 100.00
2. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 5.720 100.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 6.820 90.00
4. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 6.820 90.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 7.040 80.00
6. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 7.040 80.00
7. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 7.060 70.00
8. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 7.060 70.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.140 60.00
10. KALHAKE, KADEN BRENHAM, TX 7.140 60.00
11. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.230 50.00
12. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 7.230 50.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.790 40.00
14. SHIVERS, CASH , 8.790 40.00
15. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 9.160 30.00
16. ANDERSON, COOPER HOCKLEY, TX 9.160 30.00
17. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.190 20.00
18. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.190 20.00
19. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 9.320 10.00
20. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 9.320 10.00
21. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 9.570 0.00
22. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.570 0.00
23. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 9.840 0.00
24. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.840 0.00
25. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.330 0.00
26. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 10.330 0.00
27. FERIL, KENADIE , 10.440 0.00
28. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.440 0.00
29. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.800 0.00
30. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 10.800 0.00
31. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.060 0.00
32. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 12.060 0.00
33. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 13.120 0.00
34. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 13.120 0.00
35. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.440 0.00
36. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 13.440 0.00
37. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 15.530 0.00
38. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 15.530 0.00
39. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 17.420 0.00
40. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.420 0.00
41. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
42. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
43. ANDERSON, COOPER HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
44. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
45. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
46. BOLCIK, BRODY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
47. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
48. BOLCIK, BRODY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
49. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
52. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
57. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
58. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
59. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
60. JOHNSON, BLAZE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
61. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
62. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
63. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
64. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
65. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
66. JOHNSON, BLAZE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
68. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
69. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
70. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00
71. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
72. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
73. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
74. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
75. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
76. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
77. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
78. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
79. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
80. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
81. SHIVERS, CASH , 100.000 0.00
82. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
83. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
84. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
85. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
86. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
87. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00
88. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
89. THEISS, CHANCE IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00
90. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
91. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
92. WARNKEN, BLANE , 100.000 0.00
93. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00
94. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
95. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
96. CHAMPION, RIVER GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
97. THEISS, CHANCE IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00
98. WARNKEN, BLANE , 100.000 0.00
99. KALHAKE, KADEN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
100. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
101. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
102. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
103. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
104. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
105. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
106. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
107. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
108. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
109. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
110. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
111. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
112. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00