Scores Listing for Edna #2 -2022(09/16/2022-Edna, Texas)

Scores Listing for Edna #2 -2022(Edna, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 2.000 100.00
2. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.180 90.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 2.510 80.00
4. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 3.500 70.00
5. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 5.150 60.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 5.480 50.00
7. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 5.780 40.00
8. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 6.750 30.00
9. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.770 20.00
10. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 15.550 10.00
11. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.140 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 3.470 90.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 3.730 80.00
4. LOWMAN, HAILEE , 3.810 70.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 4.120 60.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 4.500 50.00
7. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 4.900 40.00
8. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
12. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BLAIR, SYDNEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON , 100.000 0.00
18. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
25. COOK, $MACI , 100.000 0.00
26. JACOBS, $PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00
27. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 9.110 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.300 90.00
3. ORTIZ, MASON , 11.120 80.00
4. HERMES, $HUDSON , 11.640 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.660 70.00
6. BROCKENBUSH, HOLT LEXINGTON, TX 11.740 60.00
7. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 11.830 0.00
8. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 12.590 50.00
9. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 12.710 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 16.730 40.00
11. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 19.910 30.00
12. PLEMONS, $PACE , 20.120 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 22.210 20.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 14.637 100.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.329 90.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.362 80.00
4. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 15.449 70.00
5. SIMMS, CHLOE MEDINA, TX 15.453 60.00
6. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 15.456 50.00
7. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.595 40.00
8. AKIN, CALLIE STOCKDALE, TX 15.614 30.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 15.770 20.00
10. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.772 10.00
11. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 15.775 0.00
12. MILLER, ADYSON , 15.884 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.027 0.00
14. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 16.203 0.00
15. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 16.540 0.00
16. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 17.025 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.620 0.00
18. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 18.069 0.00
19. CLARK, NATALIE , 19.244 0.00
20. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 20.538 0.00
21. MORPHIS, ALLY , 20.738 0.00
22. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 20.971 0.00
23. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 21.829 0.00
24. HITZMAN, NATALIE PEARLAND, TX 22.007 0.00
25. KUBAN, SHELBY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.469 0.00
26. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.570 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 2.720 100.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 2.780 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.880 80.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.050 70.00
5. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 3.070 60.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.230 50.00
7. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 3.280 40.00
8. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 3.660 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.780 20.00
10. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 4.180 10.00
11. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 5.490 0.00
12. BURRER, COLE FRANKLIN, TX 12.580 0.00
13. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 13.250 0.00
14. CORTOZAR, JHASE PEARLAND, TX 13.340 0.00
15. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 13.410 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 14.080 0.00
17. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 14.120 0.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
20. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
23. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
27. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 2.720 100.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 3.060 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.190 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.680 70.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 4.840 60.00
6. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 4.910 50.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 13.010 40.00
8. MILLER, ADYSON , 13.510 30.00
9. LARISON, BETHANY EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
12. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CLEVELAND, JOELY ROCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.440 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.990 90.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.240 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.090 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.160 60.00
6. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 11.180 50.00
7. LARISON, BETHANY EDNA, TX 12.570 40.00
8. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN LIBERTY, TX 14.540 30.00
9. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 20.548 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 20.863 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.228 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.357 70.00
5. AKIN, CALLIE STOCKDALE, TX 21.462 60.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.483 50.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.775 40.00
8. WHITE, TATUM MONTGOMERY, TX 21.875 30.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 22.383 20.00
10. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 22.598 10.00
11. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 23.554 0.00
12. HITZMAN, NATALIE PEARLAND, TX 24.622 0.00
13. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.800 0.00
14. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 25.821 0.00
15. MILLER, ADYSON , 25.907 0.00
16. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 26.073 0.00
17. DLUHY, KAMRIE WALLER, TX 26.756 0.00
18. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 26.842 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.310 0.00
20. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 27.590 0.00
21. KUBAN, SHELBY NEEDVILLE, TX 32.587 0.00
22. MORPHIS, ALLY , 32.845 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 5.880 100.00
2. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 6.090 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.340 80.00
4. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 6.670 70.00
5. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 6.780 60.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 7.120 50.00
7. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 8.170 40.00
8. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.510 30.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 8.610 20.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 8.760 10.00
11. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 9.490 0.00
12. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 10.080 0.00
13. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 11.310 0.00
14. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 11.620 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.450 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 15.730 0.00
17. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 16.890 0.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.880 0.00
19. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 20.480 0.00
20. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BURRER, COLE FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. CORTOZAR, JHASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 10.560 100.00
2. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.610 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 10.840 80.00
4. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 11.020 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 11.030 60.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.530 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.820 40.00
8. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 13.030 30.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 13.560 20.00
10. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.760 10.00
11. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 15.090 0.00
12. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 16.760 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 17.190 0.00
14. BLANKS, DEVIN ANGLETON, TX 18.790 0.00
15. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 20.100 0.00
16. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 20.380 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 21.570 0.00
18. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 22.050 0.00
19. BURRER, COLE FRANKLIN, TX 23.620 0.00
20. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 25.380 0.00
21. WEIMERS, ELZY BRYAN, TX 29.390 0.00
22. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 34.870 0.00
23. CORTOZAR, JHASE PEARLAND, TX 36.190 0.00
24. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 47.300 0.00
25. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
28. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
31. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
32. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 9.292 100.00
2. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.349 90.00
3. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.662 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.732 70.00
5. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 9.958 60.00
6. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 9.969 50.00
7. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 10.312 40.00
8. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.427 30.00
9. FLACK, CORBYN CUERO, TX 10.597 20.00
10. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 10.697 10.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.857 0.00
12. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 12.438 0.00
13. LOPEZ, AVA , 12.944 0.00
14. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 13.642 0.00
15. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 14.486 0.00
16. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 14.673 0.00
17. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.481 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 19.833 0.00
19. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MILLER, CAMBRIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.513 100.00
2. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 15.568 90.00
3. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.595 80.00
4. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.815 70.00
5. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 16.274 60.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.351 50.00
7. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 16.405 40.00
8. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 16.632 30.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.128 20.00
10. FLACK, CORBYN CUERO, TX 17.208 10.00
11. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 17.659 0.00
12. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 17.668 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 19.997 0.00
14. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 20.992 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 21.160 0.00
16. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 21.389 0.00
17. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 21.679 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA , 23.045 0.00
19. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.690 0.00
20. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 30.446 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.750 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 13.170 90.00
3. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 13.390 80.00
4. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 14.680 70.00
5. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.600 60.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 19.170 50.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.600 40.00
8. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 24.160 30.00
9. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 30.340 20.00
10. RAASCH, TEX BRAZORIA, TX 42.000 10.00
11. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEE, PYPER GOLIAD, TX 21.968 100.00
2. AUCOIN, HANNAH MARION, TX 22.302 90.00
3. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.406 80.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.787 70.00
5. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.906 60.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 22.988 50.00
7. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 23.276 40.00
8. WRIGHT, JERSIE ANGLETON, TX 25.466 30.00
9. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 25.474 20.00
10. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 25.940 10.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.696 0.00
12. FLACK, CORBYN CUERO, TX 27.743 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 27.964 0.00
14. RUTHERFORD, REESE GANADO, TX 29.364 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 30.384 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 32.931 0.00
17. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 50.818 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 15.318 100.00
2. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 15.404 90.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 15.525 80.00
4. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 15.527 70.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 15.528 60.00
6. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 15.613 50.00
7. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 15.696 40.00
8. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 15.822 30.00
9. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 15.989 20.00
10. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 16.193 10.00
11. HIGDON, BROOKE WOODLANDS, TX 16.806 0.00
12. HEARD, MACKENZIE GOLIAD, TX 18.685 0.00
13. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 19.959 0.00
14. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.471 0.00
15. MENKE, MAGGIE HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.912 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 25.575 0.00
17. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 3.500 100.00
2. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.470 90.00
3. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 5.820 80.00
4. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
5. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BLAIR, SYDNEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LOWMAN, HAILEE , 100.000 0.00
12. ROBISON, $KAMRYN , 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 9.920 100.00
2. SHOOK, $KINLEY , 100.000 0.00
3. JACOBS, $REESE , 100.000 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 21.106 100.00
2. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.901 90.00
3. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 22.883 80.00
4. HIGDON, BROOKE WOODLANDS, TX 23.361 70.00
5. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 26.079 60.00
6. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 26.595 50.00
7. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 26.714 40.00
8. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 28.187 30.00
9. NEWMAN, ZALYNN WALLER, TX 32.872 20.00
10. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 8.860 100.00
2. ORTIZ, MASON , 9.660 90.00
3. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 10.620 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.380 70.00
5. BLOOMER, $BRAYDEN , 11.570 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.690 60.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.770 50.00
8. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 14.470 40.00
9. PASCHAL, $PRESTON , 20.880 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 21.080 30.00
11. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 21.790 20.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 25.070 10.00
13. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PLEMONS, $PACE , 100.000 0.00
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BROCKENBUSH, HOLT LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 5.650 100.00
2. MATTHIJETZ, JACKSON LEXINGTON, TX 5.870 90.00
3. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX 6.860 80.00
4. BROCKENBUSH, HOLT LEXINGTON, TX 9.210 70.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 9.127 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.272 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.315 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.331 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.473 60.00
6. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.695 50.00
7. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 10.102 40.00
8. MCCCULLOUGH, JO , 11.470 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 14.495 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 14.529 10.00
11. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 14.552 0.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 14.565 0.00
13. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 14.818 0.00
14. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 15.347 0.00
15. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 15.046 100.00
2. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 15.049 90.00
3. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 15.407 80.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 15.441 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.471 60.00
6. FERIL, BRINLEE , 15.477 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 15.505 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 15.546 30.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.644 20.00
10. BURRER, VICTORIA FRANKLIN, TX 15.695 10.00
11. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 15.818 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 15.907 0.00
13. MAPLES, CHEYENNE SANTA FE, TX 15.951 0.00
14. HAND, KK WEST, TX 16.161 0.00
15. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 16.737 0.00
16. MCCCULLOUGH, JO , 16.806 0.00
17. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 16.832 0.00
18. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 16.832 0.00
19. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 16.985 0.00
20. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 17.342 0.00
21. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 20.400 0.00
22. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 20.988 0.00
23. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 21.323 0.00
24. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.937 0.00
25. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 24.674 0.00
26. NELSON, GRAYSON ANGLETON, TX 26.780 0.00
27. TURNER, LEXIE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 3.260 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 3.420 90.00
3. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.480 80.00
4. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 3.530 70.00
5. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 3.800 60.00
6. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 4.160 50.00
7. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 4.300 40.00
8. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 4.810 30.00
9. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 5.650 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 13.200 10.00
11. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. LANGSTON, KADE , 100.000 0.00
13. NELSON, GRAYSON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
19. RAASCH, TEX BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 3.420 100.00
2. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 3.910 90.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.980 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 5.110 70.00
5. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 12.960 60.00
6. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FERIL, BRINLEE , 100.000 0.00
11. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. FLACK, CORBYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 9.060 100.00
2. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.070 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.330 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.520 70.00
5. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX 10.920 60.00
6. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 11.890 50.00
7. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 12.110 40.00
8. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 12.340 30.00
9. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 12.470 20.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 12.620 10.00
11. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 12.690 0.00
12. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 13.100 0.00
13. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 13.790 0.00
14. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 13.920 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.600 0.00
16. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 17.290 0.00
17. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 25.760 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.575 100.00
2. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 20.771 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.371 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.715 70.00
5. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 22.165 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.287 50.00
7. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.411 40.00
8. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.981 30.00
9. BULGIER, ALLIE SANTA FE, TX 23.081 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 23.628 10.00
11. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 24.351 0.00
12. MCCCULLOUGH, JO , 25.576 0.00
13. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.684 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 27.054 0.00
15. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 27.230 0.00
16. BURRER, VICTORIA FRANKLIN, TX 27.426 0.00
17. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 27.451 0.00
18. CHAMPION, ROSIE GROESBECK, TX 27.553 0.00
19. FERIL, BRINLEE , 27.773 0.00
20. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 28.101 0.00
21. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 28.123 0.00
22. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 32.754 0.00
23. HAND, KK WEST, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 5.990 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 7.220 90.00
3. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 7.330 80.00
4. FERIL, BRINLEE , 10.310 70.00
5. ORTIZ, JAYDE BELLVILLE, TX 10.510 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 11.410 50.00
7. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 13.060 40.00
8. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 13.510 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 15.780 20.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA LAVERNIA, TX 18.820 10.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.310 0.00
12. GARCIA, PEYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JACKSON, KASON ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARCIA, MEAGAN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
22. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 18.270 100.00
2. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 22.250 90.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 22.990 80.00
4. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 24.570 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 28.000 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 31.010 50.00
7. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 34.800 40.00
8. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 43.290 30.00
9. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GRAVES, TRAYSON PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 7.630 100.00
2. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 7.630 100.00
3. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 7.670 90.00
4. BOLCIK, BRODY WALLER, TX 7.670 90.00
5. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 7.740 80.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 7.740 80.00
7. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 8.920 70.00
8. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 8.920 70.00
9. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.130 60.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 9.130 60.00
11. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.140 50.00
12. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 9.140 50.00
13. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 9.770 40.00
14. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 9.770 40.00
15. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.610 30.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.610 30.00
17. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 12.820 20.00
18. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.820 20.00
19. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 13.820 10.00
20. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 13.820 10.00
21. BROCKENBUSH, HOLT LEXINGTON, TX 14.750 0.00
22. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 14.750 0.00
23. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 15.420 0.00
24. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 15.420 0.00
25. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 15.600 0.00
26. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 15.600 0.00
27. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 15.850 0.00
28. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 15.850 0.00
29. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 16.730 0.00
30. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 16.730 0.00
31. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 16.760 0.00
32. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.760 0.00
33. TULLOCH, PAYTON BRAZORIA, TX 17.580 0.00
34. CORTOZAR, JHASE PEARLAND, TX 17.580 0.00
35. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.350 0.00
36. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 18.350 0.00
37. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 18.550 0.00
38. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 18.550 0.00
39. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 21.490 0.00
40. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 21.490 0.00
41. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 23.860 0.00
42. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 23.860 0.00
43. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 33.370 0.00
44. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 33.370 0.00
45. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
46. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
47. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
48. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
49. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
50. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
51. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
52. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
55. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00
57. FERIL, BRINLEE , 100.000 0.00
58. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
59. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
60. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
61. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
62. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
63. SANTOS, ADAN LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00
64. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
65. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
66. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
67. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
68. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
69. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
70. JOHNSON, BLAZE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
71. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
72. ANDERSON, COOPER HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
73. FERIL, KENADIE , 100.000 0.00
74. HARKNESS, BLAYNE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
75. EVERETT, SCOOTER MCCOY, TX 100.000 0.00
76. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
77. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
78. JOHNSON, BLAZE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
79. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
80. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
81. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
82. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
83. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
84. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
85. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
86. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
87. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
88. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
89. SANTOS, ADAN LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00
90. ANDERSON, COOPER HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
91. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
92. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
93. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
94. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
95. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
96. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
97. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
98. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
99. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
100. THEISS, CHANCE IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00
101. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00
102. CORTOZAR, JHASE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
103. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
104. CHAMPION, RIVER GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
105. THEISS, CHANCE IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00
106. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
107. FORTENBERRY, CASH GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
108. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
109. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
110. CHAMPION, RIVER GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
111. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
112. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
113. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
114. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
115. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
116. BOLCIK, BRODY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
117. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
118. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
119. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
120. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00