Scores Listing for Giddings #11(05/06/2022-Giddings)

Scores Listing for Giddings #11(Giddings)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.700 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.710 90.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 3.150 80.00
4. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 7.570 70.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 7.670 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.830 50.00
7. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 13.080 40.00
8. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 15.260 30.00
9. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 20.080 20.00
10. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 37.960 10.00
11. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.739 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.037 90.00
3. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.072 80.00
4. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.391 70.00
5. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 17.611 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 18.452 50.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.637 40.00
8. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.205 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 22.375 20.00
10. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.407 10.00
11. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.514 0.00
12. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.558 0.00
13. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.727 0.00
14. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 27.227 0.00
15. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 28.854 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.560 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.590 85.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 2.590 85.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 3.290 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BURRER, COLE FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 2.640 100.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 2.700 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.070 80.00
4. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 3.100 70.00
5. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 3.490 60.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.660 50.00
7. REININGER, $KELSIE , 4.120 0.00
8. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 12.290 40.00
9. COOK, $MACI , 12.350 0.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.480 30.00
11. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HERNDON, $HADLEY , 100.000 0.00
15. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. REININGER, $KYLIE , 100.000 0.00
17. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MANSEL, $MADISON , 100.000 0.00
19. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BOYD, $ELLIE , 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.690 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.500 90.00
3. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.880 0.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.150 80.00
5. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 9.240 0.00
6. BOYD, $ELLIE , 9.840 0.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.230 70.00
8. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 10.440 60.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.830 50.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 10.840 40.00
11. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 11.000 30.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 11.150 20.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 12.000 10.00
14. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 12.710 0.00
15. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.820 0.00
16. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN LIBERTY, TX 17.760 0.00
17. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.398 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.510 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 21.638 80.00
4. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 23.767 70.00
5. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 26.071 60.00
6. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.237 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 26.471 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 27.093 30.00
9. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 27.284 20.00
10. MILLER, ADYSON , 27.288 0.00
11. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 27.375 10.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.427 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 31.168 0.00
14. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 31.677 0.00
15. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 32.950 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 7.220 100.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 8.230 90.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.730 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.720 70.00
5. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 11.750 60.00
6. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 12.160 50.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.280 40.00
8. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 16.430 30.00
9. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 18.190 20.00
10. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 18.890 10.00
11. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRER, COLE FRANKLIN, TX 10.730 100.00
2. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 11.950 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.260 80.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.860 70.00
5. WEIMERS, ELZY , 13.720 0.00
6. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 13.820 60.00
7. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 14.100 50.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 14.300 40.00
9. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 14.930 30.00
10. NETTLES, $KADE , 36.140 0.00
11. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HERMES, $HUDSON , 100.000 0.00
20. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.110 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 10.330 90.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 11.530 80.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.930 70.00
5. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 12.740 60.00
6. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 14.330 50.00
7. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 17.900 40.00
8. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 21.280 30.00
9. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.351 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.532 90.00
3. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.559 80.00
4. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.673 70.00
5. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 9.911 60.00
6. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 10.441 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.555 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.823 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.193 20.00
10. LOPEZ, AVA , 20.696 10.00
11. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 23.131 0.00
12. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.325 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.724 90.00
3. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.745 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.015 70.00
5. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 17.987 60.00
6. SIMONO, RIGLEE , 18.108 0.00
7. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 18.165 50.00
8. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 18.714 40.00
9. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 19.096 30.00
10. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 19.668 20.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 22.608 10.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.250 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.461 0.00
14. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 24.510 0.00
15. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 25.696 0.00
16. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 27.026 0.00
17. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 27.149 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA , 37.301 0.00
19. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 37.653 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.810 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.090 90.00
3. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 13.600 80.00
4. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 13.810 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.410 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 15.440 50.00
7. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 16.880 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 18.500 30.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.580 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 31.470 10.00
11. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.773 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 23.035 90.00
3. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 23.329 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.061 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.456 60.00
6. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 24.990 50.00
7. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 25.539 40.00
8. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 25.997 30.00
9. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 26.064 20.00
10. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 26.927 10.00
11. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 27.457 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 27.488 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.801 0.00
14. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 33.239 0.00
15. SIMONO, RIGLEE , 33.635 0.00
16. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 47.430 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.361 100.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 16.554 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.611 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.690 70.00
5. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.704 60.00
6. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.723 50.00
7. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 16.810 40.00
8. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 17.178 30.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.235 20.00
10. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 17.440 10.00
11. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.644 0.00
12. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 17.649 0.00
13. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 17.875 0.00
14. NORRED, ABIGAIL SUGARLAND, TX 18.122 0.00
15. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 18.225 0.00
16. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 18.678 0.00
17. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 21.774 0.00
18. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 22.236 0.00
19. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.546 0.00
20. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 22.793 0.00
21. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 2.560 100.00
2. JACOBS, $REESE , 2.780 0.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 2.820 90.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.840 80.00
5. SCHOENEBERG, $CHLOE , 2.870 0.00
6. BOYD, $ELLIE , 3.150 0.00
7. MORIATY, $MORGAN , 3.160 0.00
8. TORRES, $KAITLYN , 3.230 0.00
9. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 3.280 70.00
10. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.300 60.00
11. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 12.880 50.00
12. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CALHOUN, $CHESNEY , 100.000 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. OHRT, $NATALIE , 100.000 0.00
19. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. CULPEPPER, $MORGAN , 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
23. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MASON, HALEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. WOODS, $CARSON , 100.000 0.00
28. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BOYD, $KOLBIE , 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 6.670 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.590 90.00
3. PATTERSON, $SADIE , 7.670 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.740 80.00
5. JACOBS, $REESE , 7.750 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.850 70.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.350 60.00
8. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.610 50.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.370 40.00
10. WREN, $SIDNEY , 10.570 0.00
11. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 13.600 30.00
12. WATSON, $JOLIE , 100.000 0.00
13. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.442 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.940 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.014 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.316 70.00
5. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 22.130 60.00
6. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.600 50.00
7. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 23.048 40.00
8. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 23.295 30.00
9. NORRED, ABIGAIL SUGARLAND, TX 32.839 20.00
10. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 34.099 10.00
11. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 7.940 100.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 9.390 90.00
3. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 10.440 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.130 70.00
5. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.600 0.00
2. PLEMONS, $PACE , 10.630 0.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 10.970 0.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.110 100.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.380 90.00
6. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 11.570 80.00
7. BOYD, $CORT , 13.390 0.00
8. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 13.690 70.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 14.670 60.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 100.000 0.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 26.780 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 47.780 90.00
3. ATKINSON, CLAYTON , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 8.935 100.00
2. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.040 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.255 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.278 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.407 60.00
6. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 9.494 50.00
7. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.499 40.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 9.561 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.832 20.00
10. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 10.153 10.00
11. KELLER, CHEYENNE , 11.428 0.00
12. KELLER, KOLT , 19.649 0.00
13. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN , 19.933 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.620 100.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.726 90.00
3. CLINE, SHADA , 16.809 0.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.956 80.00
5. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 17.042 70.00
6. SIMONO, PRESLEY , 17.055 0.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.273 60.00
8. BURRER, VICTORIA , 17.399 0.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 17.457 50.00
10. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 17.483 40.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 18.162 30.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.359 20.00
13. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 18.458 10.00
14. KELLER, CHEYENNE , 19.545 0.00
15. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.698 0.00
16. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.833 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.188 0.00
18. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.434 0.00
19. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN , 23.532 0.00
20. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 23.658 0.00
21. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 23.677 0.00
22. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 24.353 0.00
23. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 26.344 0.00
24. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 31.646 0.00
25. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.350 100.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 2.460 90.00
3. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 3.190 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.440 70.00
5. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 3.510 60.00
6. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 3.570 50.00
7. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 3.710 40.00
8. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.750 30.00
9. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.960 20.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 3.970 10.00
11. SANCHEZ, BOWEN FRANKLIN, TX 4.370 0.00
12. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 5.090 0.00
13. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 5.330 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 6.400 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 8.300 0.00
16. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 12.000 0.00
17. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 12.610 0.00
18. BRANLEY, COLTON , 15.060 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
22. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
25. KELLER, KOLT , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 2.330 100.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 2.860 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 2.910 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.570 70.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.750 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 4.750 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 4.800 40.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 5.170 30.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 6.910 20.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 7.880 10.00
11. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CLINE, SHADA , 100.000 0.00
16. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.810 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.710 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.240 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 10.930 70.00
5. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 11.610 60.00
6. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 11.710 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 11.930 40.00
8. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 12.350 30.00
9. SIMPTON, MILEY , 12.360 20.00
10. BURRER, VICTORIA , 12.380 0.00
11. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 13.360 10.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 15.810 0.00
13. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 16.150 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
16. KELLER, KOLT , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 22.033 100.00
2. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.199 90.00
3. SIMONO, PRESLEY , 23.411 0.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 26.390 80.00
5. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.716 70.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 26.740 60.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 27.436 50.00
8. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 30.613 40.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 31.593 30.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 33.616 20.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 36.243 10.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 37.248 0.00
13. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 39.149 0.00
14. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN , 100.000 0.00
16. KELLER, CHEYENNE , 100.000 0.00
17. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 7.040 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 8.680 90.00
3. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 9.350 80.00
4. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 9.900 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 10.890 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.950 50.00
7. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 12.070 40.00
8. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 13.080 30.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 13.250 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.590 10.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 13.770 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 14.210 0.00
13. BRANLEY, COLTON , 15.140 0.00
14. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.890 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.600 0.00
16. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.820 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 19.220 0.00
18. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 21.360 0.00
19. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 22.210 0.00
20. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 22.460 0.00
21. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
28. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
30. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.580 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 10.810 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 13.580 80.00
4. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 16.820 70.00
5. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 18.050 60.00
6. BRANLEY, COLTON , 21.220 0.00
7. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 21.360 50.00
8. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 30.310 40.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 37.640 30.00
10. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 38.570 20.00
11. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 39.920 10.00
12. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 44.910 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 51.240 0.00
14. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SANCHEZ, BOWEN FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 6.450 100.00
2. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 6.450 100.00
3. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.540 90.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 6.540 90.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 6.760 80.00
6. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 6.760 80.00
7. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 8.320 70.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.320 70.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.430 60.00
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 8.430 60.00
11. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 8.860 50.00
12. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 8.860 50.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.600 40.00
14. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 10.600 40.00
15. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 12.010 30.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.010 30.00
17. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 14.430 20.00
18. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.430 20.00
19. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 14.470 10.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.470 10.00
21. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 14.750 0.00
22. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 14.750 0.00
23. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 15.920 0.00
24. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 15.920 0.00
25. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 16.620 0.00
26. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.620 0.00
27. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 27.560 0.00
28. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 27.560 0.00
29. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
31. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
32. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
33. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
34. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
37. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
39. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
40. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
41. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
43. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
45. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
46. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
47. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
48. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
49. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
50. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
51. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
52. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
53. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
55. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
56. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
57. SMITH, $BROOKLYN , 100.000 0.00
58. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
59. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
60. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
61. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
62. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
63. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
64. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
65. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
66. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
68. SMITH, $BROOKLYN , 100.000 0.00
69. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
70. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
71. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
72. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
73. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
74. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
75. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
76. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
77. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
78. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
79. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
80. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
81. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
82. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
83. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
84. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00