Scores Listing for Caldwell #10(04/22/2022-Caldwell)

Scores Listing for Caldwell #10(Caldwell)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 1.870 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.380 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.480 80.00
4. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 2.970 70.00
5. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.730 60.00
6. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 6.540 50.00
7. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 12.200 40.00
8. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.360 30.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 23.010 20.00
10. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 24.290 10.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 32.870 0.00
12. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.660 100.00
2. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 16.708 90.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.045 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.162 70.00
5. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 17.310 60.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.363 50.00
7. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 17.376 40.00
8. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 17.518 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.717 20.00
10. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 18.270 10.00
11. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 18.358 0.00
12. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 18.610 0.00
13. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 22.115 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 24.077 0.00
15. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 2.320 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.430 90.00
3. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 2.710 80.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 3.040 70.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.050 60.00
6. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 3.540 50.00
7. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 4.580 40.00
8. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
12. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 2.220 100.00
2. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 2.510 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.600 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 2.940 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.790 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 7.880 100.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 9.640 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.860 80.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 10.120 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.270 60.00
6. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.350 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.140 40.00
8. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 13.560 30.00
9. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 15.280 20.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 18.810 10.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.080 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.202 90.00
3. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 22.829 80.00
4. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 23.406 70.00
5. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 23.996 60.00
6. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.968 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.265 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 28.240 30.00
9. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 31.836 20.00
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 35.745 10.00
11. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 6.380 100.00
2. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 6.560 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 7.030 80.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 7.500 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 8.130 60.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 8.160 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 8.190 40.00
8. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 10.190 30.00
9. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 10.970 20.00
10. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 14.890 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.690 0.00
12. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 25.850 0.00
13. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.980 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 9.610 90.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 13.230 80.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 15.670 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 19.150 60.00
6. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 24.860 50.00
7. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 25.060 40.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 42.820 30.00
9. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ATKINSON, DYLAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
19. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 6.820 100.00
2. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 7.010 90.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.430 80.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 8.760 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.340 60.00
6. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 18.360 50.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.089 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.147 90.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.157 80.00
4. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 9.230 70.00
5. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.590 60.00
6. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.165 50.00
7. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 10.332 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.368 30.00
9. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.471 20.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.490 10.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.724 0.00
12. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 18.211 0.00
13. LOPEZ, AVA , 23.750 0.00
14. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 24.302 0.00
15. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.165 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 17.241 90.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.250 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.421 70.00
5. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 18.208 60.00
6. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 18.810 50.00
7. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 18.941 40.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.991 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 19.622 20.00
10. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 20.222 10.00
11. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 20.292 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 23.589 0.00
13. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.476 0.00
14. LOPEZ, AVA , 30.667 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 33.733 0.00
16. BRAMAN, ISABELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.240 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 12.550 90.00
3. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.410 80.00
4. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 14.930 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 15.380 60.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.810 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 18.720 40.00
8. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.790 30.00
9. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 35.390 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 37.950 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 41.150 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.921 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 23.916 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.150 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.267 70.00
5. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 26.536 60.00
6. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 27.824 50.00
7. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 28.257 40.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.978 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 29.580 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 29.901 10.00
11. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 31.315 0.00
12. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 33.099 0.00
13. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 34.630 0.00
14. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 55.136 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BRAMAN, ISABELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 17.202 100.00
2. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 17.224 90.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 17.313 80.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.439 70.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.504 60.00
6. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 17.582 50.00
7. NORRED, ABIGAIL SUGARLAND, TX 17.863 40.00
8. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 18.085 30.00
9. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 18.125 20.00
10. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 18.255 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.296 0.00
12. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 18.509 0.00
13. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 18.532 0.00
14. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 19.374 0.00
15. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.359 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.573 0.00
17. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.023 0.00
18. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 23.634 0.00
19. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 2.400 100.00
2. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 2.420 90.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 2.810 80.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 2.860 70.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 4.360 60.00
6. JACOBS, $REESE , 12.560 0.00
7. CALHOUN, $CHESNEY , 100.000 0.00
8. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, $JOLIE , 7.110 0.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 7.260 100.00
3. JACOBS, $REESE , 8.410 0.00
4. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.180 90.00
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.610 80.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.990 70.00
7. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.160 60.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.870 50.00
9. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 12.100 40.00
10. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 12.330 30.00
11. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 14.200 20.00
12. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.493 100.00
2. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 22.220 90.00
3. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.438 80.00
4. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 23.995 70.00
5. NORRED, ABIGAIL SUGARLAND, TX 24.327 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.641 50.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.773 40.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.829 30.00
9. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 26.938 20.00
10. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 27.926 10.00
11. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 28.193 0.00
12. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 33.001 0.00
13. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 5.340 100.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 6.360 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 6.960 80.00
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 8.450 70.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 9.070 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.160 50.00
7. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PLEMONS, $PACE , 9.340 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 9.710 100.00
3. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 10.170 90.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.640 80.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.970 70.00
6. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 11.190 60.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 12.340 50.00
8. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 20.260 40.00
9. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 100.000 0.00
10. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ATKINSON, CLAYTON , 0.000 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 0.000 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.050 100.00
2. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.129 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.174 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.222 70.00
5. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN , 9.491 0.00
6. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 9.556 60.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.623 50.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 9.691 40.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.738 30.00
10. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 10.053 20.00
11. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 12.036 10.00
12. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.564 0.00
13. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.060 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.309 90.00
3. MAPLES, CHEYENNE , 17.605 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 17.742 70.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.745 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.969 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 18.244 40.00
8. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 18.326 30.00
9. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN , 18.627 0.00
10. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 18.815 20.00
11. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.506 10.00
12. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 22.364 0.00
13. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 22.567 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 22.688 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.969 0.00
16. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 23.408 0.00
17. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 23.467 0.00
18. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 25.550 0.00
19. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 27.741 0.00
20. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 2.660 100.00
2. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.790 90.00
3. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 2.910 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.930 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 3.120 60.00
6. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.360 50.00
7. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 4.080 40.00
8. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RANLEY, CADE , 100.000 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. RANLEY, COLTON , 100.000 0.00
18. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
20. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
24. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.230 100.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.660 90.00
3. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 3.700 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 4.120 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 5.390 60.00
6. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 6.410 50.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.690 40.00
8. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 10.980 30.00
9. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 11.020 100.00
2. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 11.230 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 11.290 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 11.410 70.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.390 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 12.670 50.00
7. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 12.700 40.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 13.140 30.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 13.270 20.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.200 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.630 0.00
12. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 18.830 0.00
13. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 20.040 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.528 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.771 90.00
3. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 21.311 80.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 21.579 70.00
5. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.983 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.059 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.315 40.00
8. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 22.496 30.00
9. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 22.622 20.00
10. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.921 10.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 31.188 0.00
12. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN , 33.674 0.00
13. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 34.306 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 37.431 0.00
15. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 38.567 0.00
16. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 5.730 100.00
2. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 8.860 90.00
3. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 8.870 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.730 70.00
5. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 10.170 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.810 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 11.150 40.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 12.470 30.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 12.680 20.00
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 13.410 10.00
11. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 14.290 0.00
12. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 17.430 0.00
13. RANLEY, CADE , 17.710 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.570 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. RANLEY, COLTON , 100.000 0.00
24. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
26. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
27. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
30. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
31. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 13.710 100.00
2. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 18.510 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 19.800 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 36.230 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 36.500 60.00
6. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 36.960 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 42.550 40.00
8. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 44.480 30.00
9. RANLEY, COLTON , 100.000 0.00
10. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RANLEY, CADE , 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, HARREL PRAIRIE VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 8.390 100.00
2. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 8.390 100.00
3. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 8.990 90.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 8.990 90.00
5. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.400 80.00
6. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 9.400 80.00
7. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 13.280 70.00
8. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 13.280 70.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 14.220 60.00
10. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 14.220 60.00
11. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 16.340 50.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 16.340 50.00
13. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 16.770 40.00
14. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 16.770 40.00
15. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 17.220 30.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.220 30.00
17. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
22. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
25. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
30. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
31. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
32. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
35. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
36. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
37. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
38. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
39. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
40. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
41. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
43. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
45. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
46. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
47. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
48. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
49. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
50. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
51. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
54. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
55. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
56. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
57. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
58. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
59. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
60. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
61. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
62. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
63. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
64. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
65. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
66. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
67. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
68. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
69. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
70. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
71. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
72. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
73. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
74. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
75. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
76. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00