Scores Listing for Rosenberg #8(02/21/2022-Rosenberg Texas)

Scores Listing for Rosenberg #8(Rosenberg Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 2.210 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.310 90.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.770 80.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 2.980 70.00
5. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.370 60.00
6. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 3.690 50.00
7. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 3.830 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 3.840 30.00
9. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 4.330 20.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 5.100 10.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 5.470 0.00
12. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 5.530 0.00
13. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 5.980 0.00
14. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 11.190 0.00
15. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 16.280 0.00
16. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 24.650 0.00
17. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 15.914 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 16.094 90.00
3. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 16.135 80.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.367 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.436 60.00
6. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.507 50.00
7. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 16.524 40.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.568 30.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.580 20.00
10. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 16.593 10.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.314 0.00
12. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 17.464 0.00
13. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 17.905 0.00
14. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 18.279 0.00
15. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 18.599 0.00
16. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 19.224 0.00
17. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 2.220 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 2.450 90.00
3. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 2.780 80.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.090 70.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 3.110 60.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 3.140 50.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 3.240 40.00
8. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 3.310 30.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.470 20.00
10. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 7.520 10.00
11. GROTE, DILLON BENNINGTON, OK 12.570 0.00
12. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 13.210 0.00
13. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
21. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 2.330 100.00
2. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 3.290 90.00
3. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 3.370 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.420 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 3.450 60.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 3.600 50.00
7. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 100.000 0.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.410 100.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 8.180 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.090 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.280 70.00
5. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 9.540 60.00
6. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 11.180 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.580 40.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 12.620 30.00
9. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.940 20.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 19.010 10.00
11. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 19.080 0.00
12. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 21.960 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 20.381 100.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.952 90.00
3. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.298 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.508 70.00
5. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 23.011 60.00
6. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 23.109 50.00
7. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.360 40.00
8. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 23.599 30.00
9. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 24.084 20.00
10. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 27.085 10.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.601 0.00
12. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 27.609 0.00
13. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 28.762 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 31.698 0.00
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 33.454 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 38.042 0.00
17. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 5.300 100.00
2. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 6.620 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 6.870 80.00
4. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 6.990 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 7.510 60.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 7.980 50.00
7. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 8.980 40.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 10.400 30.00
9. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 10.840 20.00
10. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 14.930 10.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 17.540 0.00
12. GROTE, DILLON BENNINGTON, OK 20.070 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
18. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 11.050 100.00
2. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 12.660 90.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.070 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 14.110 70.00
5. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 14.140 60.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 16.080 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 18.590 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 20.390 30.00
9. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 22.120 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 22.440 20.00
11. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 24.020 10.00
12. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 26.370 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 30.270 0.00
14. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 31.360 0.00
15. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 31.590 0.00
16. GROTE, DILLON BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HERMES, $HUDSON , 100.000 0.00
19. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 7.320 100.00
2. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 10.520 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 19.740 80.00
4. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 24.500 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.721 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.112 90.00
3. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 10.365 80.00
4. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.546 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.547 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.745 50.00
7. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.131 40.00
8. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 14.249 30.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 14.251 20.00
10. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 17.927 10.00
11. LOPEZ, AVA , 21.937 0.00
12. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.333 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.480 90.00
3. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.724 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.790 70.00
5. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 17.426 60.00
6. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.816 50.00
7. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 18.566 40.00
8. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 18.713 30.00
9. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 19.216 20.00
10. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 20.124 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 20.356 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 22.159 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.850 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 24.075 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 25.744 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 26.403 0.00
17. LOPEZ, AVA , 30.960 0.00
18. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 35.985 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.040 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 14.430 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 14.650 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 15.430 70.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.810 60.00
6. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 17.380 50.00
7. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.440 40.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.460 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 32.400 20.00
10. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 34.420 10.00
11. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.491 100.00
2. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 23.640 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.795 80.00
4. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 24.503 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 25.037 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 25.550 50.00
7. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.996 40.00
8. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 28.381 30.00
9. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 28.775 20.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 28.953 10.00
11. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 30.227 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.291 0.00
13. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 34.867 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 38.596 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 38.673 0.00
16. LOPEZ, AVA , 47.415 0.00
17. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 50.483 0.00
18. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 15.748 100.00
2. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 16.158 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.201 80.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.230 70.00
5. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 16.276 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 16.370 50.00
7. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.397 40.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.431 30.00
9. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 16.504 20.00
10. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.537 10.00
11. NORRED, ABIGAIL SUGARLAND, TX 17.168 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.547 0.00
13. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 17.636 0.00
14. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 17.888 0.00
15. FARTHING, RACHEL , 19.086 0.00
16. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 19.869 0.00
17. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 21.940 0.00
18. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 3.970 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 5.990 90.00
3. CALHOUN, $CHESNEY , 100.000 0.00
4. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.680 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.900 90.00
3. SHELTON, $TAWNI , 12.080 0.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.520 80.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 21.840 70.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.470 60.00
7. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, $JOLIE , 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.113 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.193 90.00
3. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.656 80.00
4. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 23.025 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.966 60.00
6. NORRED, ABIGAIL SUGARLAND, TX 24.090 50.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 26.488 40.00
8. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 27.000 30.00
9. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 31.139 20.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 5.940 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.440 90.00
3. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 7.030 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.500 70.00
5. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 15.470 60.00
6. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 15.490 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 18.070 40.00
8. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 9.320 100.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 12.460 90.00
3. RANDLE, $SAMUEL , 12.590 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 12.870 80.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 13.210 70.00
6. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 13.230 60.00
7. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 25.290 50.00
8. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 100.000 0.00
9. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, $BARRETT , 0.000 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.164 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.277 90.00
3. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 9.560 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.576 70.00
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.712 60.00
6. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 9.772 50.00
7. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 10.315 40.00
8. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 10.598 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.671 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 14.871 10.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.015 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.237 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 16.552 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.596 70.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.704 60.00
6. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 16.763 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.873 40.00
8. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 16.918 30.00
9. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 17.511 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.963 10.00
11. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 18.292 0.00
12. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 20.418 0.00
13. WALLACE, AVERY WALLER, TX 21.104 0.00
14. MAPLES, CHEYENNE , 21.785 0.00
15. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 24.732 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.570 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 2.840 90.00
3. WILLIAMS, HARREL , 3.250 80.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 3.460 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 4.650 60.00
6. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 4.850 50.00
7. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 5.640 40.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 12.250 30.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 12.640 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 23.600 10.00
11. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 3.870 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 4.390 90.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 4.550 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 24.180 70.00
5. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 10.900 100.00
2. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 10.930 90.00
3. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 13.220 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 14.510 70.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 17.710 60.00
6. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 23.560 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 24.230 40.00
8. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 25.330 30.00
9. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 36.310 20.00
10. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.746 100.00
2. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.425 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.735 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.080 70.00
5. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 22.760 60.00
6. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 23.724 50.00
7. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 24.492 40.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 26.686 30.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.884 20.00
10. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 30.677 10.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 34.087 0.00
12. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 6.730 100.00
2. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 7.050 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 7.970 80.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 8.490 70.00
5. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 8.630 60.00
6. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 9.250 45.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.250 45.00
8. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.110 30.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 12.590 20.00
10. WILLIAMS, HARREL , 13.680 10.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 15.860 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 18.670 0.00
13. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 20.100 0.00
14. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 23.780 0.00
15. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 23.990 0.00
16. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 16.800 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 17.500 90.00
3. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 25.380 80.00
4. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.300 70.00
5. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 30.950 60.00
6. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 36.700 50.00
7. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 46.160 40.00
8. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, HARREL , 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GORDON, TRISTAN WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 6.660 100.00
2. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 6.660 100.00
3. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 6.760 90.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 6.760 90.00
5. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 8.530 80.00
6. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 8.530 80.00
7. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 9.020 70.00
8. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 9.020 70.00
9. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 10.070 60.00
10. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 10.070 60.00
11. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.290 50.00
12. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 10.290 50.00
13. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.350 40.00
14. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 10.350 40.00
15. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.030 30.00
16. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.030 30.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.200 20.00
18. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.200 20.00
19. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 11.430 10.00
20. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 11.430 10.00
21. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 12.510 0.00
22. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.510 0.00
23. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 12.580 0.00
24. MUNOZ, COLT ALVIN, TX 12.580 0.00
25. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 12.980 0.00
26. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 12.980 0.00
27. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 13.110 0.00
28. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 13.110 0.00
29. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 14.030 0.00
30. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 14.030 0.00
31. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 14.700 0.00
32. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 14.700 0.00
33. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.790 0.00
34. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 16.790 0.00
35. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
36. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
37. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
38. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
39. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
40. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
41. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
42. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
43. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
44. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
45. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
46. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
47. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
48. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
49. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
50. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. MUNOZ, COLT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
55. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00
57. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
58. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
59. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
60. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
61. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
62. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
63. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
64. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
65. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
66. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
68. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
69. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
70. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
71. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
72. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
73. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
74. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
75. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
76. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
77. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
78. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
79. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
80. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
81. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
82. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
83. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
84. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
85. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
86. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
87. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
88. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
89. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00