Scores Listing for Giddings #7(02/11/2022-Giddings, Texas)

Scores Listing for Giddings #7(Giddings, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 1.730 100.00
2. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 1.750 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.580 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 2.730 70.00
5. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.560 60.00
6. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 3.900 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 5.100 40.00
8. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 6.910 30.00
9. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 7.180 20.00
10. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 11.980 10.00
11. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 15.970 0.00
12. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 39.790 0.00
13. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUCKER, KARSEN , 17.229 0.00
2. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.286 100.00
3. RIDLEY, EMMA , 17.303 0.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 17.369 90.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.375 80.00
6. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.443 70.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.536 60.00
8. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 17.573 50.00
9. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.949 40.00
10. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 18.194 30.00
11. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 18.310 20.00
12. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 18.942 10.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 19.172 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.661 0.00
15. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.171 0.00
16. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 22.250 0.00
17. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 22.812 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.814 0.00
19. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 23.137 0.00
20. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 29.091 0.00
21. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 30.145 0.00
22. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.190 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.700 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.180 80.00
4. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 12.310 70.00
5. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 12.770 60.00
6. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 2.210 100.00
2. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 2.990 90.00
3. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 3.200 80.00
4. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 3.390 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.080 60.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 4.990 50.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 5.060 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BATTENFIELD, SAMANTHA HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.030 100.00
2. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 8.660 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.690 80.00
4. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.620 70.00
5. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.170 60.00
6. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.860 50.00
7. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 11.190 40.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 11.240 30.00
9. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 12.310 20.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.840 10.00
11. TULLOS, HALEY COLDSPRING, TX 13.170 0.00
12. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 13.920 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.100 0.00
14. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 16.400 0.00
15. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 16.750 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.216 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.355 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.872 80.00
4. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.938 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.013 60.00
6. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 22.385 50.00
7. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 23.202 40.00
8. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 24.118 30.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.900 20.00
10. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 26.950 10.00
11. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 27.796 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.891 0.00
13. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 27.911 0.00
14. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 28.247 0.00
15. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 32.106 0.00
16. RIDLEY, EMMA , 32.860 0.00
17. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 40.292 0.00
18. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.330 100.00
2. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 8.080 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.650 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 9.530 70.00
5. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 10.640 60.00
6. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 12.760 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 18.370 40.00
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 18.530 30.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 19.710 20.00
10. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 20.000 10.00
11. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 21.220 0.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 41.150 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 9.640 100.00
2. WYNN, $LAYDEN , 10.420 0.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.680 90.00
4. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 17.430 80.00
5. HERMES, $HUDSON , 17.440 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.900 70.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 22.020 60.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 26.260 50.00
9. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 30.280 40.00
10. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 33.070 30.00
11. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 33.340 20.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 34.940 10.00
13. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 37.430 0.00
14. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
17. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.390 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.530 90.00
3. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 10.050 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 14.670 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.850 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 19.920 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 20.040 40.00
8. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 21.540 30.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.545 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.795 90.00
3. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 9.807 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.006 70.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 10.090 60.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.189 50.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.284 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 11.755 30.00
9. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.947 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 12.053 10.00
11. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 13.170 0.00
12. PRICE, JOSIE , 13.867 0.00
13. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 17.116 0.00
14. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 23.757 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.163 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.317 90.00
3. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 17.862 80.00
4. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 18.392 70.00
5. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 18.467 60.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE , 18.831 50.00
7. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 20.169 40.00
8. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.183 30.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 22.388 20.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.540 10.00
11. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 23.606 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 23.651 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 25.950 0.00
14. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 27.082 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 28.105 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 28.633 0.00
17. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.150 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.290 90.00
3. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 18.510 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 18.780 70.00
5. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 21.820 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.440 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE , 25.380 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 29.190 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 22.790 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 23.123 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.554 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 23.881 70.00
5. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 24.000 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.623 50.00
7. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 25.084 40.00
8. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 25.136 30.00
9. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 26.291 20.00
10. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 27.903 10.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.542 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 29.555 0.00
13. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.494 0.00
14. PRICE, JOSIE , 34.407 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 35.810 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 39.498 0.00
17. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.987 100.00
2. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 17.050 90.00
3. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.198 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 17.240 70.00
5. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.319 60.00
6. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.469 50.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.899 40.00
8. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 18.357 30.00
9. NORRED, ABIGAIL , 19.160 20.00
10. LARA, KYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 19.500 10.00
11. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 20.388 0.00
12. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.480 0.00
13. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.958 0.00
14. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 22.148 0.00
15. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.850 0.00
16. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 23.167 0.00
17. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 23.613 0.00
18. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.541 0.00
19. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 27.584 0.00
20. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.240 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 2.730 90.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 3.300 80.00
4. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 3.310 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.530 60.00
6. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 13.100 50.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CALHOUN, $CHESNEY , 100.000 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.200 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.210 90.00
3. WATSON, $JOLIE , 7.830 0.00
4. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.620 80.00
5. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 8.690 70.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 20.120 60.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 21.746 100.00
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.939 90.00
3. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.400 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.460 70.00
5. NORRED, ABIGAIL , 23.556 60.00
6. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 23.840 50.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 26.010 40.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.553 30.00
9. LARA, KYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 26.684 20.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 30.683 10.00
11. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 43.574 0.00
12. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 48.129 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 8.020 100.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 8.560 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.280 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.640 70.00
5. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 15.880 60.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.690 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 13.590 90.00
3. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 14.620 80.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 17.300 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 17.730 60.00
6. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 21.110 0.00
7. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 23.570 50.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 23.820 40.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 24.630 30.00
10. PLEMONS, $PACE , 29.510 0.00
11. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 31.560 20.00
12. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.960 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 12.150 90.00
3. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 14.180 80.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.200 100.00
2. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.364 90.00
3. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.396 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.543 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.546 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.685 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 10.218 40.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.779 30.00
9. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 11.045 20.00
10. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.070 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 17.076 90.00
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.261 80.00
4. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 17.415 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.802 60.00
6. MAPLES, CHEYENNE , 18.254 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 18.863 40.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 19.115 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 19.143 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.579 10.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.667 0.00
12. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 23.417 0.00
13. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 24.022 0.00
14. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 24.748 0.00
15. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 27.492 0.00
16. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 27.779 0.00
17. PHILLIP, JOCEYLN HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.662 0.00
18. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 36.682 0.00
19. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.450 100.00
2. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 3.060 85.00
3. WILLIAMS, HARREL , 3.060 85.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.110 65.00
5. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 3.110 65.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.130 50.00
7. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 3.260 40.00
8. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 3.610 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.620 20.00
10. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 3.830 10.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.960 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 4.040 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 4.580 0.00
14. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 4.840 0.00
15. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GORDON, TRISTAN , 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 2.450 100.00
2. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 2.850 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 2.920 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.440 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.900 60.00
6. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 11.520 50.00
7. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 13.400 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 13.460 30.00
9. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.370 100.00
2. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 11.480 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 12.490 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 12.760 70.00
5. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 14.220 60.00
6. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 14.630 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 14.920 40.00
8. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 22.400 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BATTENFIELD, SUMMER HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GORDON, TRISTAN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.214 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.468 90.00
3. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 22.117 80.00
4. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 22.377 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.564 60.00
6. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 22.651 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.899 40.00
8. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 24.361 30.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.400 20.00
10. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 26.677 10.00
11. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 26.954 0.00
12. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 27.420 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 27.431 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 29.556 0.00
15. PHILLIP, JOCEYLN HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.185 0.00
16. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 34.217 0.00
17. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 34.538 0.00
18. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 7.690 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 8.360 90.00
3. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 8.730 80.00
4. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 9.280 70.00
5. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 10.050 60.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.730 50.00
7. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 11.190 40.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 11.380 30.00
9. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 11.660 20.00
10. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 12.130 10.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 12.820 0.00
12. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 13.130 0.00
13. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.460 0.00
14. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.230 0.00
15. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 17.910 0.00
16. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 18.550 0.00
17. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 20.430 0.00
18. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 26.150 0.00
19. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, HARREL , 100.000 0.00
25. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GORDON, TRISTAN , 100.000 0.00
27. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 10.630 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 11.720 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.600 80.00
4. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 15.170 70.00
5. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 20.670 60.00
6. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 22.680 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, HARREL , 23.510 40.00
8. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 27.600 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 32.380 20.00
10. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 34.430 10.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 49.070 0.00
12. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GORDON, TRISTAN , 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 7.520 100.00
2. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 7.520 100.00
3. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 7.830 90.00
4. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 7.830 90.00
5. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 7.900 80.00
6. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.900 80.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 8.000 70.00
8. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 8.000 70.00
9. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 8.250 60.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.250 60.00
11. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 9.050 50.00
12. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.050 50.00
13. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.590 40.00
14. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 10.590 40.00
15. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.870 30.00
16. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 10.870 30.00
17. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.000 20.00
18. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.000 20.00
19. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 13.080 10.00
20. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 13.080 10.00
21. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 14.270 0.00
22. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 14.270 0.00
23. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 16.540 0.00
24. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.540 0.00
25. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 17.720 0.00
26. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 17.720 0.00
27. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 18.310 0.00
28. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 18.310 0.00
29. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 20.860 0.00
30. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 20.860 0.00
31. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 23.580 0.00
32. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 23.580 0.00
33. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
34. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
35. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
37. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
38. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
39. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
40. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
41. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
43. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
45. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
46. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
47. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
49. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
50. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
51. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
53. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
54. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
55. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
56. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
57. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
59. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
60. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
61. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
62. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
63. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
64. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
65. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
66. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
68. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
69. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
70. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
71. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
72. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
73. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
74. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
75. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
76. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
77. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
78. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
79. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
80. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
81. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
82. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
83. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
84. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
85. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
86. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
87. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00