Scores Listing for HItchcock #6(01/14/2022-Hitchcock, Texas)

Scores Listing for HItchcock #6(Hitchcock, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 1.910 100.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.740 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.660 80.00
4. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 5.710 70.00
5. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 5.900 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.250 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 8.360 40.00
8. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 12.090 30.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.770 20.00
10. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 15.140 10.00
11. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 24.290 0.00
12. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 15.808 100.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 15.843 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 15.997 80.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.214 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.240 60.00
6. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.274 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.364 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.622 30.00
9. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.753 20.00
10. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 16.759 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 16.783 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.792 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.812 0.00
14. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 16.981 0.00
15. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 16.998 0.00
16. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 17.049 0.00
17. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 17.081 0.00
18. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 17.136 0.00
19. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 17.565 0.00
20. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.758 0.00
21. HILBORN, HOLLY , 18.399 0.00
22. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.583 0.00
23. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 22.234 0.00
24. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 22.641 0.00
25. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.550 0.00
26. LARA, KYLEE , 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.350 100.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.010 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.620 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.800 70.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 4.010 60.00
6. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 5.130 50.00
7. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ATKINSON, DYLAN , 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 2.680 100.00
2. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 3.000 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.100 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 3.430 70.00
5. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 3.780 60.00
6. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 7.800 100.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.420 90.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.830 80.00
4. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 8.860 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.190 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.530 50.00
7. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 11.620 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.470 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.340 20.00
10. TULLOS, HALEY COLDSPRING, TX 17.640 10.00
11. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 20.794 100.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.645 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.665 80.00
4. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 22.012 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.175 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.194 50.00
7. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 22.252 40.00
8. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 22.271 30.00
9. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 22.666 20.00
10. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.782 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 22.859 0.00
12. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.030 0.00
13. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 23.230 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 23.268 0.00
15. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 24.800 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.197 0.00
17. HILBORN, HOLLY , 26.229 0.00
18. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.463 0.00
19. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 29.133 0.00
20. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 30.341 0.00
21. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 32.598 0.00
22. LARA, KYLEE , 35.774 0.00
23. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 36.865 0.00
24. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 44.941 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 5.580 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.850 90.00
3. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 6.990 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 7.030 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 7.250 60.00
6. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 7.760 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.180 40.00
8. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 9.330 30.00
9. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 12.640 20.00
10. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ATKINSON, DYLAN , 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, $HUDSON , 12.770 0.00
2. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 12.970 100.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.110 90.00
4. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 16.630 80.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 20.620 70.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 26.730 60.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 30.400 50.00
8. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ATKINSON, DYLAN , 100.000 0.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 7.170 100.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.760 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.000 80.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.620 70.00
5. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 8.840 60.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.070 50.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 12.960 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.287 100.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.503 90.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.541 80.00
4. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.825 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.289 60.00
6. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 10.468 50.00
7. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 10.510 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.632 30.00
9. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.682 20.00
10. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 10.734 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.908 0.00
12. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.145 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.955 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 12.306 0.00
15. PRICE, JOSIE , 13.488 0.00
16. LOPEZ, AVA , 21.663 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 16.486 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.689 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.863 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 16.865 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.876 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.037 50.00
7. PRICE, JOSIE , 17.554 40.00
8. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 17.817 30.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 18.148 20.00
10. PEACOCK, RENZIE BRYAN, TX 18.276 10.00
11. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 18.560 0.00
12. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 19.797 0.00
13. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 20.551 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 21.990 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.436 0.00
16. LOPEZ, AVA , 30.620 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.020 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.950 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.060 80.00
4. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.250 70.00
5. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 17.340 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 19.680 50.00
7. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 19.890 40.00
8. PRICE, JOSIE , 20.100 30.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.230 20.00
10. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.280 10.00
11. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 29.410 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.753 100.00
2. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 22.093 90.00
3. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 23.434 80.00
4. PEACOCK, RENZIE BRYAN, TX 23.994 70.00
5. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 24.454 60.00
6. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 24.556 50.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.713 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 25.243 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 28.999 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 30.212 10.00
11. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 30.871 0.00
12. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 31.141 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 32.433 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 32.775 0.00
15. LOPEZ, AVA , 46.276 0.00
16. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. PRICE, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 15.978 100.00
2. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.136 90.00
3. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.231 80.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.264 70.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.325 60.00
6. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 16.523 50.00
7. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 16.535 40.00
8. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 16.561 30.00
9. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 16.689 20.00
10. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 16.735 0.00
11. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 16.778 10.00
12. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.875 0.00
13. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 16.893 0.00
14. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 16.975 0.00
15. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.116 0.00
16. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 17.123 0.00
17. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.134 0.00
18. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.153 0.00
19. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.255 0.00
20. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.415 0.00
21. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 17.567 0.00
22. GRUHN, BRITTANY , 17.597 0.00
23. BROOKS, SERENITY , 18.006 0.00
24. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 18.910 0.00
25. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 21.741 0.00
26. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.639 0.00
27. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
28. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 3.400 100.00
2. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 6.340 90.00
3. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.010 80.00
4. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 13.210 70.00
5. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TORR, SKYLER WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.250 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.610 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 7.990 80.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.350 70.00
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 8.670 60.00
6. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.370 50.00
7. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 12.080 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 12.910 30.00
9. BROOKS, SERENITY , 46.210 20.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 20.685 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.788 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.961 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 21.071 0.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.692 70.00
6. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.025 60.00
7. FOLMER, BAILEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.366 50.00
8. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.576 40.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 22.903 30.00
10. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 23.072 20.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 23.294 10.00
12. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.346 0.00
13. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 26.256 0.00
14. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.488 0.00
15. ROMANO, GABBY HOUSTON,, TX 26.759 0.00
16. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 27.707 0.00
17. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 28.055 0.00
18. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 28.385 0.00
19. GRUHN, BRITTANY , 30.571 0.00
20. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 38.578 0.00
21. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 41.315 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BROOKS, SERENITY , 100.000 0.00
24. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 5.270 100.00
2. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 6.400 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 6.980 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.580 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.920 60.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 17.740 50.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 9.770 0.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 11.610 100.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.650 90.00
4. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 13.040 80.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 13.210 70.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 19.270 60.00
7. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 9.980 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.136 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.182 90.00
3. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.238 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.419 70.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.429 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.508 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.539 40.00
8. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 9.562 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 9.891 20.00
10. STEIGER, EMMA , 10.212 10.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.433 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.494 0.00
13. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 14.811 0.00
14. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 16.126 100.00
2. WALLACE, AVERY , 16.156 90.00
3. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 16.335 80.00
4. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 16.607 70.00
5. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.726 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.785 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.833 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.982 30.00
9. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 17.030 20.00
10. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 17.369 10.00
11. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 17.504 0.00
12. STEIGER, EMMA , 18.466 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.627 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 20.260 0.00
15. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 21.002 0.00
16. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 22.271 0.00
17. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 26.862 0.00
18. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 27.481 0.00
19. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 33.356 0.00
20. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 2.710 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.930 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 2.950 80.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 3.090 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.380 60.00
6. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.420 50.00
7. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 3.520 40.00
8. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 4.230 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 4.570 20.00
10. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN , 100.000 0.00
19. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 2.890 100.00
2. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 3.050 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.110 80.00
4. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.240 70.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 3.900 60.00
6. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 10.360 50.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.410 100.00
2. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 12.700 90.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 13.160 80.00
4. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 13.350 70.00
5. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 13.860 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 14.300 50.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 23.170 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 24.560 30.00
9. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.625 100.00
2. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 21.171 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.341 80.00
4. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.483 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.084 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.123 50.00
7. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 23.751 40.00
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 27.307 30.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 27.599 20.00
10. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 27.919 10.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 28.282 0.00
12. STEIGER, EMMA , 29.846 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 34.356 0.00
14. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 35.275 0.00
15. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 6.870 100.00
2. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 7.430 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 7.780 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 8.520 70.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 8.630 60.00
6. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 8.800 50.00
7. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 9.210 40.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.260 30.00
9. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 9.850 20.00
10. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.970 10.00
11. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.240 0.00
12. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 10.780 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 10.870 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 11.580 0.00
15. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 12.390 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 13.840 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 14.130 0.00
18. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 27.530 0.00
19. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN , 35.040 0.00
20. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 10.970 100.00
2. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.160 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 13.100 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 20.230 70.00
5. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 25.270 60.00
6. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 27.140 50.00
7. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 28.190 40.00
8. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 32.090 30.00
9. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 32.440 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 33.990 10.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 36.930 0.00
12. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 42.250 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ATKINSON, JOHNATHAN , 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 6.020 100.00
2. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 6.020 100.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 7.090 90.00
4. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 7.090 90.00
5. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 9.750 80.00
6. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 9.750 80.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 12.230 70.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.230 70.00
9. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 12.720 60.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.720 60.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 12.740 50.00
12. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 12.740 50.00
13. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 13.800 40.00
14. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 13.800 40.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.960 30.00
16. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 13.960 30.00
17. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.930 20.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 18.930 20.00
19. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 27.050 10.00
20. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 27.050 10.00
21. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MUNOZ, COLT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
30. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
31. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
32. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
34. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
35. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
36. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
37. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
38. MUNOZ, COLT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
39. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
40. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
41. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
43. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
44. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
46. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
47. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
51. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
52. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
54. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
55. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
56. FOLMER, CEILEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
57. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
58. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
59. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
60. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
61. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
62. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
63. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00