Scores Listing for Halletsville #5(11/19/2021-Halletsville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Halletsville #5(Halletsville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 1.780 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.100 90.00
3. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 2.400 80.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 2.900 70.00
5. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.940 60.00
6. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 3.610 50.00
7. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 4.120 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 5.500 30.00
9. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 6.750 20.00
10. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 7.030 10.00
11. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 10.250 0.00
12. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 13.150 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.230 0.00
14. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 15.230 0.00
15. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 15.910 0.00
16. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 28.500 0.00
17. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 16.939 100.00
2. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.078 90.00
3. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.108 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.265 70.00
5. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 17.360 60.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 17.403 50.00
7. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.416 40.00
8. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 17.500 30.00
9. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 17.565 20.00
10. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 17.585 10.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 18.003 0.00
12. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 18.011 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 18.575 0.00
14. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 21.652 0.00
15. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.997 0.00
16. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 22.140 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.356 0.00
18. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.430 0.00
19. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.943 0.00
20. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 23.010 0.00
21. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 23.633 0.00
22. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 37.464 0.00
23. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 46.385 0.00
24. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 2.390 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.450 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.560 75.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.560 75.00
5. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 2.620 60.00
6. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 2.720 50.00
7. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 3.100 40.00
8. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 3.370 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.690 20.00
10. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 4.270 10.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 4.280 0.00
12. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 7.020 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 3.310 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.350 90.00
3. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 3.850 80.00
4. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 4.120 70.00
5. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 4.720 60.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 5.190 50.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 13.030 40.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PENDLETON, CATHERINE WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 100.000 0.00
19. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.450 100.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 9.140 90.00
3. TULLOS, HALEY COLDSPRING, TX 9.330 80.00
4. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.170 70.00
5. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.340 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 10.880 50.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.820 40.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 13.940 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.390 20.00
10. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 14.650 10.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.890 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.360 0.00
13. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN LIBERTY, TX 22.150 0.00
14. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.304 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.384 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.016 80.00
4. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 22.582 70.00
5. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.688 60.00
6. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 23.158 50.00
7. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.244 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.879 30.00
9. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 24.227 20.00
10. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 27.115 10.00
11. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 27.319 0.00
12. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 27.519 0.00
13. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 29.194 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 29.326 0.00
15. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 36.636 0.00
16. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 37.336 0.00
17. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 5.230 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.050 90.00
3. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 6.270 80.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.190 70.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 7.390 60.00
6. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 7.480 50.00
7. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 7.570 40.00
8. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 7.700 30.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 8.520 20.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.530 10.00
11. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 8.600 0.00
12. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 9.340 0.00
13. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 10.190 0.00
14. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 10.490 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.280 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 11.020 90.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.150 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.040 70.00
5. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 13.070 60.00
6. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.550 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 14.130 40.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 14.190 30.00
9. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 14.320 20.00
10. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 16.160 10.00
11. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 17.700 0.00
12. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 18.710 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 19.440 0.00
14. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 5.680 100.00
2. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 6.820 90.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.220 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.990 70.00
5. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 9.460 60.00
6. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 9.900 50.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 10.140 40.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.300 30.00
9. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 12.290 20.00
10. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.850 10.00
11. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.080 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 24.700 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.310 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.811 90.00
3. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.815 80.00
4. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 9.920 70.00
5. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 10.470 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.564 50.00
7. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.944 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 11.298 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 11.368 20.00
10. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 11.425 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 11.447 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 11.566 0.00
13. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.741 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 14.549 0.00
15. PRICE, JOSIE , 14.657 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 17.830 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA , 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.833 100.00
2. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 17.599 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.716 80.00
4. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 17.921 70.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 17.994 60.00
6. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 18.019 50.00
7. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 18.141 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.154 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 18.660 20.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.783 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 18.940 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 19.127 0.00
13. PEACOCK, RENZIE BRYAN, TX 19.787 0.00
14. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.650 0.00
15. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 21.451 0.00
16. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 21.974 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.996 0.00
18. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 24.138 0.00
19. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 24.292 0.00
20. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 24.648 0.00
21. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 31.824 0.00
22. PRICE, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00
23. LOPEZ, AVA , 100.000 0.00
24. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.540 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 13.120 90.00
3. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.070 80.00
4. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 16.810 70.00
5. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.940 60.00
6. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 18.410 50.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 19.330 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.330 30.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 21.680 20.00
10. PRICE, JOSIE , 21.950 10.00
11. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.440 0.00
12. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 24.730 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 27.730 0.00
14. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 36.740 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.224 100.00
2. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 22.369 90.00
3. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 22.825 80.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 22.942 70.00
5. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.109 60.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.501 50.00
7. PEACOCK, RENZIE BRYAN, TX 24.788 40.00
8. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 25.940 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 26.362 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 27.067 10.00
11. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 27.238 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 27.542 0.00
13. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 28.667 0.00
14. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 29.185 0.00
15. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.212 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.404 0.00
17. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 29.707 0.00
18. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 29.925 0.00
19. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 35.889 0.00
20. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 40.461 0.00
21. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 41.927 0.00
22. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. LOPEZ, AVA , 100.000 0.00
24. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. PRICE, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.894 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.033 90.00
3. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 17.176 80.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.224 70.00
5. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 17.314 60.00
6. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 17.622 50.00
7. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 17.736 40.00
8. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.871 30.00
9. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 20.125 20.00
10. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 22.184 10.00
11. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 22.236 0.00
12. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 22.400 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.761 0.00
14. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.775 0.00
15. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 23.801 0.00
16. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.470 100.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 2.930 90.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.260 80.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 3.280 70.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 3.530 60.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.970 100.00
2. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.770 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.840 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.510 70.00
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.480 60.00
6. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 29.170 50.00
7. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 21.146 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.481 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.712 80.00
4. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 21.887 70.00
5. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 21.995 60.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.390 50.00
7. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.413 40.00
8. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 23.137 30.00
9. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.784 20.00
10. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 28.668 10.00
11. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 32.973 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 5.620 100.00
2. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 5.850 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 5.900 80.00
4. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 7.050 70.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 7.880 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.330 50.00
7. HARDIN, KASH BELLVILLE,, TX 100.000 0.00
8. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 9.020 100.00
2. COLVIN, TRES UVALDE, TX 10.470 90.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 11.090 80.00
4. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 11.310 0.00
5. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 11.740 70.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.860 60.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.640 50.00
8. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 12.660 40.00
9. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 23.400 30.00
10. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HARDIN, KASH BELLVILLE,, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 0.000 0.00
3. HURT, CLAY TOM DILLEY, TX 0.000 0.00
4. COLVIN, TRES UVALDE, TX 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.249 100.00
2. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.381 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.405 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.432 70.00
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.533 60.00
6. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 9.610 50.00
7. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 9.613 40.00
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.677 30.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 10.210 20.00
10. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 10.343 10.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 14.482 0.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 14.656 0.00
13. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MAPLES, CHEYENNE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 16.924 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 17.367 90.00
3. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 17.528 80.00
4. MAPLES, CHEYENNE , 17.669 70.00
5. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 17.706 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.788 50.00
7. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 18.125 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.194 30.00
9. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 18.359 20.00
10. LEITA, LAUREN , 18.894 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 18.901 0.00
12. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 19.282 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 19.366 0.00
14. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 21.942 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.122 0.00
16. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.419 0.00
17. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.902 0.00
18. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 23.218 0.00
19. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 25.468 0.00
20. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 27.376 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.200 100.00
2. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.330 90.00
3. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 2.620 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 2.660 70.00
5. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 3.160 60.00
6. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.240 50.00
7. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 3.290 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 3.700 30.00
9. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 3.880 20.00
10. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.970 10.00
11. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 4.170 0.00
12. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 4.270 0.00
13. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 4.940 0.00
14. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 2.920 100.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 2.970 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.420 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.720 70.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 3.950 60.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 4.200 50.00
7. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 9.260 100.00
2. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 12.010 90.00
3. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 13.070 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.600 70.00
5. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 13.730 60.00
6. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 16.040 50.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.130 40.00
8. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 16.310 30.00
9. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 16.980 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.940 10.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.589 100.00
2. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 21.003 90.00
3. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.378 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.596 70.00
5. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.726 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 21.933 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.125 40.00
8. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 22.689 30.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.844 20.00
10. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.875 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 23.117 0.00
12. LEITA, LAUREN , 24.317 0.00
13. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 24.697 0.00
14. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 27.784 0.00
15. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 28.151 0.00
16. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 28.194 0.00
17. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 28.438 0.00
18. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 32.830 0.00
19. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 6.380 100.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 7.790 90.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 7.980 80.00
4. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 8.140 70.00
5. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 8.300 60.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 8.440 50.00
7. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 8.530 40.00
8. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 8.760 30.00
9. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 8.900 20.00
10. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.180 10.00
11. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 9.210 0.00
12. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 9.660 0.00
13. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.960 0.00
14. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 13.970 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.530 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 14.600 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 16.930 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 40.990 0.00
19. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
28. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 14.140 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 15.370 90.00
3. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.480 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 16.900 70.00
5. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 19.600 60.00
6. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.330 50.00
7. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 22.080 40.00
8. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 28.150 30.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 29.720 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 34.640 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 36.580 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 49.000 0.00
13. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
17. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.530 100.00
2. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 7.530 100.00
3. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 8.380 90.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.380 90.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 10.260 80.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.260 80.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 11.880 70.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.880 70.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.020 60.00
10. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 12.020 60.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 12.610 50.00
12. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 12.610 50.00
13. MUNOZ, COLT ALVIN, TX 12.860 40.00
14. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 12.860 40.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 13.620 30.00
16. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 13.620 30.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 13.860 20.00
18. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 13.860 20.00
19. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 15.440 10.00
20. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.440 10.00
21. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 16.650 0.00
22. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 16.650 0.00
23. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
32. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
33. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
34. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
35. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
36. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
37. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
38. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
39. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
40. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
41. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
42. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
43. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00
44. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
45. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
46. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00
47. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
48. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
49. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
51. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
52. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
53. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
54. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
55. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
56. STANSBURY, JACOB SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
57. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. MUNOZ, COLT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
59. CLAYTON, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
61. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
62. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
63. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
64. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
65. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
66. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
67. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
68. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
69. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
70. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
71. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
72. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
73. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
74. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
75. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
76. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
77. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
78. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
79. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00