Scores Listing for Hitchcock #4(11/12/2021-Hitchcock #4)

Scores Listing for Hitchcock #4(Hitchcock #4)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.010 100.00
2. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 2.090 90.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.530 80.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 2.670 70.00
5. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 3.040 60.00
6. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 4.380 50.00
7. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 5.420 40.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 5.510 30.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 6.810 20.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 8.490 10.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 22.700 0.00
12. BOUNDS, CONNOR , 30.560 0.00
13. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 100.000 0.00
15. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BENTLEY, TREVOR , 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 14.911 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 14.948 90.00
3. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 15.001 80.00
4. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 15.051 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.121 60.00
6. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 15.168 50.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.332 40.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.395 30.00
9. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 15.606 20.00
10. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.694 10.00
11. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 15.893 0.00
12. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 15.912 0.00
13. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 16.218 0.00
14. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 16.313 0.00
15. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 16.432 0.00
16. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 16.539 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 17.355 0.00
18. WAGNER, AUDREY , 17.628 0.00
19. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 19.845 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.166 0.00
21. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 20.373 0.00
22. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 20.914 0.00
23. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 22.451 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.180 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 2.380 90.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 2.550 80.00
4. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 2.680 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 2.800 60.00
6. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 2.920 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.160 40.00
8. STANSBURY, JACOB , 3.870 30.00
9. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 4.110 20.00
10. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 2.980 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 3.140 85.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.140 85.00
4. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 3.260 70.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 4.820 60.00
6. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BATTENFIELD, SAMANTHA HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 100.000 0.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.120 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.330 90.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 8.900 80.00
4. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.400 70.00
5. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 9.530 60.00
6. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.230 50.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 10.330 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.340 30.00
9. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 11.030 20.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 11.250 10.00
11. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.260 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.390 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 12.990 0.00
14. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 13.400 0.00
15. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 15.300 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.640 0.00
17. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 20.160 0.00
18. WAGNER, AUDREY , 22.560 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.150 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.252 90.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 21.412 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.444 70.00
5. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.704 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.768 50.00
7. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 22.943 40.00
8. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 23.033 30.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.318 20.00
10. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 23.630 10.00
11. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 24.739 0.00
12. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.341 0.00
13. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.082 0.00
14. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.346 0.00
15. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 28.112 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 28.981 0.00
17. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 29.148 0.00
18. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH HEMPSTEAD, TX 30.224 0.00
19. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 33.593 0.00
20. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 35.302 0.00
21. WAGNER, AUDREY , 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 4.530 100.00
2. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 6.380 90.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 6.610 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 6.640 70.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 7.010 60.00
6. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 7.150 50.00
7. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.730 40.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 8.990 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.200 20.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 15.910 10.00
11. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 34.900 0.00
12. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 11.640 100.00
2. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 12.400 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.430 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.490 70.00
5. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 15.420 60.00
6. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 17.320 50.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 18.560 40.00
8. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 18.920 30.00
9. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 23.480 20.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.010 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 6.440 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.890 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.240 70.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 8.570 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.090 50.00
7. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 9.750 40.00
8. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.960 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 15.050 20.00
10. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DUNN, MICHAELA , 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.079 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.625 90.00
3. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.943 80.00
4. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 10.176 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.320 60.00
6. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.811 50.00
7. LEBLEU, FAITH ALVIN, TX 11.052 40.00
8. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 11.113 30.00
9. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.826 20.00
10. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 12.076 10.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.504 0.00
12. PRICE, JOSIE , 17.073 0.00
13. LOPEZ, AVA , 17.699 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 19.579 0.00
15. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.111 100.00
2. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.123 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.600 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 15.773 70.00
5. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.320 60.00
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.418 50.00
7. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 16.587 40.00
8. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 17.812 30.00
9. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 19.439 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 19.852 10.00
11. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 20.472 0.00
12. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 21.571 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 21.615 0.00
14. LEBLEU, FAITH ALVIN, TX 21.944 0.00
15. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 22.588 0.00
16. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 25.473 0.00
17. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 28.288 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA , 31.854 0.00
19. PRICE, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00
20. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
21. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
22. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 14.320 100.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.080 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.640 80.00
4. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 18.560 70.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.720 55.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE , 18.720 55.00
7. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.880 40.00
8. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 26.210 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 30.430 20.00
10. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 46.340 10.00
11. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.133 100.00
2. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 23.623 90.00
3. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.785 80.00
4. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 24.007 70.00
5. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 24.516 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.747 50.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.186 40.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.100 30.00
9. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 26.910 20.00
10. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 28.354 10.00
11. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.970 0.00
12. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 30.412 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 31.602 0.00
14. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 33.741 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 33.769 0.00
16. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 34.187 0.00
17. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 40.750 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA , 41.221 0.00
19. PRICE, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00
20. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 14.960 100.00
2. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.116 90.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 15.200 80.00
4. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 15.283 70.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 15.345 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 15.446 50.00
7. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 15.493 40.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.501 30.00
9. RUDY, JANA , 15.601 20.00
10. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.755 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 15.841 0.00
12. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.063 0.00
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 16.191 0.00
14. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 16.291 0.00
15. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 16.347 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.109 0.00
17. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 17.685 0.00
18. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 18.426 0.00
19. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 19.933 0.00
20. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 20.627 0.00
21. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 20.859 0.00
22. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 30.517 0.00
23. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.480 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 2.750 90.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DUNN, MICHAELA , 100.000 0.00
10. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.200 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.360 90.00
3. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.720 80.00
4. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.100 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 11.490 60.00
6. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 13.510 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 14.230 40.00
8. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 17.190 30.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.569 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.890 90.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.697 80.00
4. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 21.893 70.00
5. RUDY, JANA , 22.083 60.00
6. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.540 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 22.626 40.00
8. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.924 30.00
9. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.181 20.00
10. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.903 10.00
11. ROMANO, GABBY HOUSTON,, TX 26.519 0.00
12. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 26.643 0.00
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 29.157 0.00
14. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 29.583 0.00
15. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 31.030 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 31.301 0.00
17. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 32.442 0.00
18. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 32.996 0.00
19. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.660 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.930 90.00
3. HARDIN, KASH BELLVILLE,, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 9.160 100.00
2. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 11.150 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HARDIN, KASH BELLVILLE,, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.034 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.230 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.262 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.306 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.360 60.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.549 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.614 40.00
8. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.623 30.00
9. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 10.034 20.00
10. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 11.347 10.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 14.548 0.00
12. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 15.505 0.00
13. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 14.748 100.00
2. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 14.794 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 15.212 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 15.259 70.00
5. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 15.453 60.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 15.591 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 15.631 40.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 15.851 30.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.904 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 15.910 10.00
11. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 16.186 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 16.400 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.471 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 16.547 0.00
15. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 16.624 0.00
16. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 17.201 0.00
17. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 17.843 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 19.128 0.00
19. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 20.188 0.00
20. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 26.286 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.490 100.00
2. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 2.680 90.00
3. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 2.900 80.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 2.950 70.00
5. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 3.030 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 3.230 50.00
7. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 3.460 40.00
8. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.480 30.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 3.810 20.00
10. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 4.010 10.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 6.370 0.00
12. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MAHURIN, RYDON TY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BENTLEY, TREVOR , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 0.000 0.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.230 100.00
3. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.380 90.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 3.610 80.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 3.710 70.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 5.010 60.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.380 50.00
8. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.960 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 10.150 90.00
3. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN SANTA FE, TX 11.520 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.830 70.00
5. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 13.350 60.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.740 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 14.810 40.00
8. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 15.560 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 16.130 20.00
10. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 18.700 10.00
11. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 20.070 0.00
12. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 20.500 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 32.180 0.00
14. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BENTLEY, TREVOR , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.998 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.458 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.648 80.00
4. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.732 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 21.884 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.174 50.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 22.450 40.00
8. MOORE, RAMSIE BRYAN, TX 22.540 30.00
9. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.610 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.702 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 22.739 0.00
12. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 23.396 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.415 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 42.075 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 7.280 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 7.980 90.00
3. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 8.120 80.00
4. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 8.430 70.00
5. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 8.550 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 8.980 50.00
7. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.190 40.00
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.710 30.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 10.660 20.00
10. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.920 10.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 11.380 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 12.140 0.00
13. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 13.820 0.00
14. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 15.120 0.00
15. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 16.130 0.00
16. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 16.350 0.00
17. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 20.320 0.00
18. BENTLEY, TREVOR , 32.280 0.00
19. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 51.200 0.00
20. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 100.000 0.00
21. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 15.120 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 16.310 90.00
3. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 17.620 80.00
4. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 19.700 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FALTISEK, GARRETH LAKE JACKSON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNOZ, COLT , 6.790 100.00
2. CLAYTON, COLTON , 6.790 100.00
3. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 6.810 90.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 6.810 90.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB , 7.260 80.00
6. CLAYTON, COLTON , 7.260 80.00
7. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 7.460 70.00
8. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.460 70.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.520 60.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.520 60.00
11. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 7.880 50.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 7.880 50.00
13. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 8.660 40.00
14. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 8.660 40.00
15. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.060 30.00
16. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.060 30.00
17. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.690 20.00
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.690 20.00
19. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 10.170 10.00
20. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 10.170 10.00
21. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.110 0.00
22. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 11.110 0.00
23. MUNOZ, COLT , 13.400 0.00
24. STANSBURY, JACOB , 13.400 0.00
25. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 14.790 0.00
26. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 14.790 0.00
27. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.370 0.00
28. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.370 0.00
29. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 17.690 0.00
30. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 17.690 0.00
31. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 22.960 0.00
32. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.960 0.00
33. BOUNDS, CONNOR , 45.190 0.00
34. BENTLEY, TREVOR , 45.190 0.00
35. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
36. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
37. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
38. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
39. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
40. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
41. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
42. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
43. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
44. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
45. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
46. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
47. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
48. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
50. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
51. BOUNDS, CONNOR , 100.000 0.00
52. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
53. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
54. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
55. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
57. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
58. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
59. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
60. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
61. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
62. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
63. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
64. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
65. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
66. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
67. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
68. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00