Scores Listing for Bellville #3(10/22/2021-Bellville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Bellville #3(Bellville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 2.010 100.00
2. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 2.110 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.260 80.00
4. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 2.740 70.00
5. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.900 55.00
6. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 2.900 55.00
7. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 4.200 40.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 4.230 30.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 4.880 20.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 9.440 10.00
11. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 12.670 0.00
12. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 15.670 0.00
13. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 27.440 0.00
14. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.403 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.517 90.00
3. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 16.523 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.552 70.00
5. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.554 60.00
6. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.608 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.753 40.00
8. HARDIN, PRESLEY BELLVILLE, TX 17.036 30.00
9. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.098 20.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, ALI MAGNOLIA, TX 17.151 10.00
11. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.412 0.00
12. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 17.437 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.447 0.00
14. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 17.684 0.00
15. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 17.963 0.00
16. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 17.977 0.00
17. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 18.190 0.00
18. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 18.573 0.00
19. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 18.573 0.00
20. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.613 0.00
21. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.311 0.00
22. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 22.357 0.00
23. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.445 0.00
24. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 22.920 0.00
25. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.591 0.00
26. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 28.019 0.00
27. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 28.209 0.00
28. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 28.432 0.00
29. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
30. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GROTE, DILLON , 2.850 0.00
2. CALHOUN, TACOLTON MOCK RICHARDS, TX 2.880 100.00
3. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 3.000 90.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 3.030 75.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.030 75.00
6. SPRINGS, $STETSON , 3.220 0.00
7. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 3.920 60.00
8. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 4.160 50.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 4.480 40.00
10. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 4.990 30.00
11. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 5.450 20.00
12. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 5.600 10.00
13. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 7.660 0.00
14. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ORDAZ, JACOB , 100.000 0.00
21. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
26. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
28. GARRETT, JETT , 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 2.460 100.00
2. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 2.660 90.00
3. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 2.980 80.00
4. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 3.010 70.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.270 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.450 50.00
7. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 3.700 40.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 4.650 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 5.180 20.00
10. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PENDLETON, CATHERINE WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BLAIR, SYDNEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BATTENFIELD, SAMANTHA HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
24. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
25. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
26. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 100.000 0.00
27. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
29. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.330 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.070 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.120 80.00
4. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 9.280 70.00
5. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 9.390 60.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 9.480 50.00
7. TULLOS, HALEY COLDSPRING, TX 9.700 40.00
8. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.920 30.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 10.000 20.00
10. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.880 10.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, ALI MAGNOLIA, TX 11.050 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 11.080 0.00
13. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.160 0.00
14. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.500 0.00
15. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 12.970 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.120 0.00
17. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 13.470 0.00
18. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.520 0.00
19. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.140 0.00
20. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 14.380 0.00
21. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 18.090 0.00
22. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
23. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.376 100.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.601 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.739 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.932 70.00
5. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.409 60.00
6. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.579 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.962 40.00
8. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 23.049 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.630 20.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 23.936 10.00
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.985 0.00
12. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 25.573 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.317 0.00
14. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 26.763 0.00
15. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 26.811 0.00
16. RODRIGUEZ, ALI MAGNOLIA, TX 26.904 0.00
17. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 27.134 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 27.406 0.00
19. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 28.089 0.00
20. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 28.325 0.00
21. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 28.943 0.00
22. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 37.818 0.00
23. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.670 100.00
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 5.740 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 5.820 80.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 5.940 70.00
5. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 6.430 60.00
6. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 6.770 50.00
7. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 7.540 40.00
8. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 7.790 30.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 8.850 20.00
10. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 9.070 10.00
11. SPRINGS, $STETSON , 9.170 0.00
12. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 10.300 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 12.260 0.00
14. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 15.170 0.00
15. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 16.720 0.00
16. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 18.050 0.00
17. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CALHOUN, TACOLTON MOCK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GROTE, DILLON , 100.000 0.00
21. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.250 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 10.480 90.00
3. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 10.650 80.00
4. CALHOUN, TACOLTON MOCK RICHARDS, TX 12.090 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 14.020 60.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.220 50.00
7. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.420 40.00
8. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK WHARTON, TX 15.310 30.00
9. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 15.600 20.00
10. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 16.920 10.00
11. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 17.650 0.00
12. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 17.880 0.00
13. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 18.040 0.00
14. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 19.290 0.00
15. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 20.060 0.00
16. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 20.360 0.00
17. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 47.460 0.00
18. GORDON, BRENDAN PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
20. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GROTE, DILLON , 100.000 0.00
23. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
25. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.680 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 6.100 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.120 80.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.440 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.470 60.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.130 50.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.250 40.00
8. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 12.300 30.00
9. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 13.350 20.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.700 10.00
11. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DUNN, MICHAELA , 100.000 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
21. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.109 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.243 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.315 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.456 70.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.672 60.00
6. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 9.719 50.00
7. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 9.844 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.060 30.00
9. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.169 20.00
10. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 10.229 10.00
11. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 10.266 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.372 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.610 0.00
14. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 14.272 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 14.288 0.00
16. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 15.747 0.00
17. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 16.890 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 17.662 0.00
19. MAHURIN, RYDON TY , 22.360 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.355 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.776 90.00
3. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 17.375 80.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 17.401 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.590 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 17.744 50.00
7. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 18.195 40.00
8. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 18.228 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 18.667 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 21.007 10.00
11. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.660 0.00
12. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.004 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 26.438 0.00
14. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 27.768 0.00
15. MAHURIN, RYDON TY , 40.287 0.00
16. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
20. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 13.850 100.00
2. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.190 90.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.160 80.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.230 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 19.840 60.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.330 50.00
7. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.820 40.00
8. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 22.880 30.00
9. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 23.490 20.00
10. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.710 10.00
11. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 30.270 0.00
12. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 32.650 0.00
13. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 32.870 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 45.020 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.346 100.00
2. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.846 90.00
3. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.125 80.00
4. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 24.015 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.942 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.991 50.00
7. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 25.663 40.00
8. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 28.283 30.00
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 28.379 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 28.520 10.00
11. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 30.424 0.00
12. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 31.853 0.00
13. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 32.319 0.00
14. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.342 0.00
15. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 34.315 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 34.723 0.00
17. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 34.785 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 34.981 0.00
19. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 35.081 0.00
20. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.522 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.533 90.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.697 80.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.901 70.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.904 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 17.158 50.00
7. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.172 40.00
8. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 17.274 30.00
9. HASCHKE, KACI , 17.350 20.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.413 10.00
11. ALLYN, KATELEIGH PRINCETON, TX 17.533 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 18.451 0.00
13. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 19.747 0.00
14. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 21.697 0.00
15. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.880 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.903 0.00
17. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.945 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.007 0.00
19. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 22.086 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.202 0.00
21. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 22.275 0.00
22. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.667 0.00
23. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.676 0.00
24. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 22.680 0.00
25. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
26. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 2.690 100.00
2. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.050 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 3.210 80.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.220 70.00
5. CALHOUN, $CHESNEY , 13.760 0.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DUNN, MICHAELA , 100.000 0.00
10. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.480 100.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.810 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.250 80.00
4. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.250 70.00
5. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 11.080 60.00
6. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.400 50.00
7. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.140 40.00
8. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 14.700 30.00
9. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.706 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.834 90.00
3. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 21.039 0.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.385 80.00
5. ROMANO, GABBY HOUSTON,, TX 21.905 70.00
6. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 22.803 60.00
7. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 23.060 50.00
8. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 23.486 40.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.489 30.00
10. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 27.517 20.00
11. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 27.715 10.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 27.802 0.00
13. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.334 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 32.964 0.00
15. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 34.154 0.00
16. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 5.450 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.930 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 5.950 80.00
4. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 5.980 70.00
5. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 6.960 60.00
6. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 7.490 50.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 7.720 40.00
8. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 7.930 30.00
9. GOODEN, KEVIN , 8.510 20.00
10. HARDIN, KASH BELLVILLE,, TX 9.820 10.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 17.720 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 9.840 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.390 100.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 10.470 90.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.940 80.00
5. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 11.740 70.00
6. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 12.950 60.00
7. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 13.550 50.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.350 40.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 15.370 30.00
10. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 17.860 20.00
11. GOODEN, KEVIN , 20.340 10.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 23.490 0.00
13. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HARDIN, KASH BELLVILLE,, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 0.000 0.00
2. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 0.000 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 8.998 100.00
2. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 9.064 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.123 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 9.183 70.00
5. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 9.206 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.219 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.241 40.00
8. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.337 30.00
9. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.402 20.00
10. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 9.528 10.00
11. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 9.746 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.917 0.00
13. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.041 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.596 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.820 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.901 0.00
17. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.336 0.00
18. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.493 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 16.543 90.00
3. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 16.720 80.00
4. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 16.736 70.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.828 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 16.865 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 16.875 40.00
8. YOAKUM, JAYCI LEE HUFFMAN, TX 17.256 30.00
9. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.324 20.00
10. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.400 10.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.486 0.00
12. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 17.497 0.00
13. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.512 0.00
14. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 17.935 0.00
15. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 18.009 0.00
16. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.827 0.00
17. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 18.966 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 19.575 0.00
19. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 20.861 0.00
20. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 21.882 0.00
21. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 22.517 0.00
22. SINGLETON, RYLIE BELLVILLE, TX 22.629 0.00
23. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 23.355 0.00
24. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 23.762 0.00
25. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 23.886 0.00
26. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 24.646 0.00
27. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. LEITA, LAUREN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.430 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 2.700 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.880 80.00
4. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 3.080 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.090 60.00
6. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.200 50.00
7. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 3.350 40.00
8. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.660 30.00
9. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 3.690 20.00
10. NETTLES, KADE , 3.980 10.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 4.040 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 4.270 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 4.610 0.00
14. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 100.000 0.00
17. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MAHURIN, RYDON TY , 100.000 0.00
20. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 3.350 100.00
2. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.440 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 3.950 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 4.110 70.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.160 60.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.170 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 4.250 40.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 4.390 30.00
9. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 4.920 20.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 10.150 100.00
2. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 12.900 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 14.020 80.00
4. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 14.120 70.00
5. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 14.370 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 15.650 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 18.130 40.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 19.420 30.00
9. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 21.230 20.00
10. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 28.400 10.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.936 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.946 90.00
3. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 21.637 80.00
4. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.678 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 21.762 60.00
6. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 21.786 50.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.503 40.00
8. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.573 30.00
9. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.711 20.00
10. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 26.600 10.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 27.285 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.989 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 28.938 0.00
14. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 31.921 0.00
15. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 32.841 0.00
16. LEITA, LAUREN , 33.853 0.00
17. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 34.312 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
22. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 5.910 100.00
2. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 6.210 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 7.550 80.00
4. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 7.790 70.00
5. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 7.890 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 8.710 50.00
7. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 8.950 40.00
8. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.740 30.00
9. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.050 20.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.090 10.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 10.510 0.00
12. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 10.850 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 11.570 0.00
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 11.600 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 12.810 0.00
16. FALTISEK, GARRETH , 21.060 0.00
17. NETTLES, KADE , 100.000 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
28. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
29. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
30. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
31. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 10.350 100.00
2. NETTLES, KADE , 13.630 90.00
3. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 15.750 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 15.840 70.00
5. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.440 60.00
6. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 29.430 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 31.640 40.00
8. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 40.130 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 41.690 20.00
10. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 51.710 10.00
11. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HARDIN, DIERKS BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 6.380 100.00
2. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 6.380 100.00
3. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 7.870 85.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.870 85.00
5. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 7.870 85.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 7.870 85.00
7. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 8.480 70.00
8. GARRETT, JETT , 8.480 70.00
9. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 8.620 60.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 8.620 60.00
11. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.070 50.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.070 50.00
13. VOSBURG, CUTLER ST HEDWIG, TX 9.470 40.00
14. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 9.470 40.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.690 30.00
16. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 10.690 30.00
17. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.710 20.00
18. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 10.710 20.00
19. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 10.810 10.00
20. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 10.810 10.00
21. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.160 0.00
22. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.160 0.00
23. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.320 0.00
24. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 12.320 0.00
25. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.100 0.00
26. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.100 0.00
27. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 13.120 0.00
28. WILSON, NAHQUI , 13.120 0.00
29. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 13.740 0.00
30. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 13.740 0.00
31. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.120 0.00
32. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 14.120 0.00
33. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 15.150 0.00
34. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.150 0.00
35. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
36. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
37. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
38. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
39. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
40. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
41. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
42. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
43. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
44. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
46. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
47. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
48. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
50. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
51. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
52. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
53. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
54. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
55. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
57. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
59. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
61. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
62. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
63. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
64. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
65. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
66. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
67. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
68. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
69. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
70. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
71. JENSEN, BRYCE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
72. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
73. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
74. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
75. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
76. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
77. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
78. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
79. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
80. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
81. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
82. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
83. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
84. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
85. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
86. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
87. SHEDD, CODY ` GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
88. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
89. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
90. GARRETT, JETT , 100.000 0.00
91. OTWELL, RILEY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00
92. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
93. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
94. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00