All events are sorted by TOTAL POINTS

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CLARK, KADEN
HALLETSVILLE, TX
2.650 80.00 80.00 2.110 80.00 80.00 6.970 100.00 100.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
2.040 100.00 100.00 2.420 60.00 60.00 6.980 90.00 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
3.280 60.00 60.00 2.240 70.00 70.00 8.430 80.00 80.00
4. ARMSTEAD, DARIUS
HOUSTON, TX
3.580 50.00 50.00 1.950 100.00 100.00 9.530 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
3.970 20.00 20.00 3.990 30.00 30.00 10.640 60.00 60.00
6. GARCIA, JOAQUINE
FALLS CITY, TX
2.990 70.00 70.00 2.100 90.00 90.00 14.500 50.00 50.00
7. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
6.700 10.00 10.00 5.020 0.00 0.00 20.410 40.00 40.00
8. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
16.560 0.00 0.00 4.970 10.00 10.00 27.100 30.00 30.00
9. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.660 50.00 50.00 106.360 20.00 20.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
2.500 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.500 0.00 0.00
11. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
3.630 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.630 0.00 0.00
12. GONZALES, ERNEST
NIXON, TX
3.850 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.850 0.00 0.00
13. DORSETT, CASEN
DALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.970 40.00 40.00 203.970 0.00 0.00
14. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.230 20.00 20.00 204.230 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
14.752 90.00 90.00 14.670 90.00 90.00 44.377 100.00 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
15.268 60.00 60.00 14.839 80.00 80.00 45.045 90.00 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
15.484 40.00 40.00 15.180 30.00 30.00 45.600 80.00 80.00
4. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
15.292 50.00 50.00 14.982 60.00 60.00 45.840 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
15.772 10.00 10.00 15.263 20.00 20.00 46.807 60.00 60.00
6. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
14.750 100.00 100.00 14.613 100.00 100.00 48.832 50.00 50.00
7. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
15.026 70.00 70.00 14.892 70.00 70.00 49.918 40.00 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
15.024 80.00 80.00 15.133 40.00 40.00 50.128 30.00 30.00
9. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA
,
16.166 0.00 0.00 15.466 10.00 10.00 52.445 20.00 20.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
15.594 20.00 20.00 15.611 0.00 0.00 56.685 10.00 10.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
15.894 0.00 0.00 15.926 0.00 0.00 131.820 0.00 0.00
12. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
15.577 30.00 30.00 16.443 0.00 0.00 132.020 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMITZ, MALLORY
BOERNE, TX
16.628 0.00 0.00 16.093 0.00 0.00 132.721 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
20.002 0.00 0.00 15.042 50.00 50.00 135.044 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
16.179 0.00 0.00 19.894 0.00 0.00 136.073 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN
EAGLE LAKE, TX
20.488 0.00 0.00 15.666 0.00 0.00 136.154 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, RORRI
GIDDINGS, TX
15.829 0.00 0.00 21.011 0.00 0.00 136.840 0.00 0.00
18. CLAYTON, CALLI
NEEDVILLE, TX
24.282 0.00 0.00 16.521 0.00 0.00 140.803 0.00 0.00
19. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
19.358 0.00 0.00 25.833 0.00 0.00 145.191 0.00 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
24.838 0.00 0.00 20.838 0.00 0.00 145.676 0.00 0.00
21. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN
CIBOLO, TX
20.862 0.00 0.00 26.573 0.00 0.00 147.435 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
2.480 100.00 100.00 3.040 50.00 50.00 8.840 100.00 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
2.690 80.00 80.00 3.520 40.00 40.00 8.960 90.00 90.00
3. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK
WHARTON, TX
3.910 30.00 30.00 3.800 20.00 20.00 10.610 80.00 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
12.500 10.00 10.00 2.420 80.00 80.00 27.040 70.00 70.00
5. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 1.870 100.00 100.00 104.020 60.00 60.00
6. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
4.000 20.00 20.00 2.140 90.00 90.00 106.140 50.00 50.00
7. LYNCH, PAYTON
RED ROCK, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.820 60.00 60.00 106.270 40.00 40.00
8. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
3.020 70.00 70.00 3.650 30.00 30.00 106.670 30.00 30.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.560 70.00 70.00 202.560 0.00 0.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
2.590 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.590 0.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
3.100 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.100 0.00 0.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
3.250 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.250 0.00 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
3.590 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.590 0.00 0.00
14. GARRETT, JETT
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
16. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. STANSBURY, JACOB
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
20. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
3.450 50.00 50.00 2.570 100.00 100.00 10.450 100.00 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
2.780 80.00 80.00 4.010 40.00 40.00 11.540 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
2.600 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.810 80.00 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.950 70.00 70.00 105.180 70.00 70.00
5. MORIATY, MORGAN
RICHARDS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.580 90.00 90.00 105.360 60.00 60.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
RICHARDS, TX
2.690 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.690 0.00 0.00
7. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.950 70.00 70.00 202.950 0.00 0.00
8. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY
PLEDGER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.950 70.00 70.00 202.950 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
3.000 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.000 0.00 0.00
10. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
3.130 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.130 0.00 0.00
11. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.150 50.00 50.00 203.150 0.00 0.00
12. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
3.820 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.820 0.00 0.00
13. HIRSCH, TAYLOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.020 30.00 30.00 204.020 0.00 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
4.800 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.800 0.00 0.00
15. TOMLINSON, JAZ
SEALY, TX
4.860 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.860 0.00 0.00
16. WOODS, CARSYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 12.410 20.00 20.00 212.410 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. PATTERSON, SADIE
HOCKLEY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
21. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SITKA, BRAXTON
HALLETSVILLE, TX
8.770 60.00 60.00 8.090 80.00 80.00 25.280 100.00 100.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
8.470 70.00 70.00 8.640 60.00 60.00 25.840 90.00 90.00
3. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
7.600 90.00 90.00 7.590 90.00 90.00 27.190 80.00 80.00
4. PATTERSON, SADIE
HOCKLEY, TX
9.920 0.00 0.00 9.920 20.00 20.00 27.920 70.00 70.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
9.230 30.00 30.00 11.130 0.00 0.00 29.160 60.00 60.00
6. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
9.990 0.00 0.00 8.390 70.00 70.00 29.280 50.00 50.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
8.880 40.00 40.00 8.960 50.00 50.00 29.640 40.00 40.00
8. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
7.730 80.00 80.00 9.440 40.00 40.00 29.730 30.00 30.00
9. TULLOS, HALEY
COLDSPRING, TX
9.650 20.00 20.00 10.440 10.00 10.00 31.170 20.00 20.00
10. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
7.140 100.00 100.00 7.440 100.00 100.00 114.580 10.00 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
8.800 50.00 50.00 11.570 0.00 0.00 120.370 0.00 0.00
12. WOODS, CARSYN
ALICE, TX
10.090 0.00 0.00 10.480 0.00 0.00 120.570 0.00 0.00
13. HIRSCH, TAYLOR
RICHMOND, TX
11.080 0.00 0.00 9.680 30.00 30.00 120.760 0.00 0.00
14. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
10.610 0.00 0.00 11.360 0.00 0.00 121.970 0.00 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
10.400 0.00 0.00 12.530 0.00 0.00 122.930 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
12.420 0.00 0.00 12.270 0.00 0.00 124.690 0.00 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
11.070 0.00 0.00 15.730 0.00 0.00 126.800 0.00 0.00
18. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN
LIBERTY, TX
12.350 0.00 0.00 15.190 0.00 0.00 127.540 0.00 0.00
19. BATTENFIELD, SAVANNAH
HEMPSTEAD, TX
9.660 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.660 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
20.541 90.00 90.00 20.487 100.00 100.00 61.400 100.00 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
20.413 100.00 100.00 20.814 80.00 80.00 61.826 90.00 90.00
3. WREN, SYDNEY
KERRVILLE, TX
21.463 70.00 70.00 20.969 70.00 70.00 63.526 80.00 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
22.613 20.00 20.00 21.725 10.00 10.00 66.045 70.00 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
22.011 50.00 50.00 22.366 0.00 0.00 66.646 60.00 60.00
6. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
25.897 0.00 0.00 21.979 0.00 0.00 68.875 50.00 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
22.408 40.00 40.00 24.490 0.00 0.00 69.052 40.00 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN
CIBOLO, TX
21.679 60.00 60.00 22.016 0.00 0.00 70.134 30.00 30.00
9. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA
,
22.547 30.00 30.00 21.460 40.00 40.00 71.879 20.00 20.00
10. CLAYTON, CALLI
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.867 10.00 10.00 21.385 50.00 50.00 144.252 10.00 10.00
11. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
27.246 0.00 0.00 21.325 60.00 60.00 148.571 0.00 0.00
12. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
27.766 0.00 0.00 21.639 20.00 20.00 149.405 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMITZ, MALLORY
BOERNE, TX
27.341 0.00 0.00 22.096 0.00 0.00 149.437 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
27.134 0.00 0.00 26.308 0.00 0.00 153.442 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
35.713 0.00 0.00 20.558 90.00 90.00 156.271 0.00 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR
RICHMOND, TX
21.276 80.00 80.00 35.977 0.00 0.00 157.253 0.00 0.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN
ALICE, TX
36.571 0.00 0.00 21.506 30.00 30.00 158.077 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
27.388 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 227.388 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
5.070 100.00 100.00 5.280 80.00 80.00 16.020 100.00 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
5.690 80.00 80.00 7.230 20.00 20.00 20.310 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
9.370 20.00 20.00 6.410 60.00 60.00 20.660 80.00 80.00
4. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
7.480 40.00 40.00 8.310 0.00 0.00 21.150 70.00 70.00
5. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
6.140 70.00 70.00 6.550 40.00 40.00 21.560 60.00 60.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
16.990 0.00 0.00 5.230 90.00 90.00 29.710 50.00 50.00
7. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
6.520 60.00 60.00 5.990 70.00 70.00 112.510 40.00 40.00
8. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
5.530 90.00 90.00 7.600 0.00 0.00 113.130 30.00 30.00
9. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK
WHARTON, TX
6.680 50.00 50.00 7.990 0.00 0.00 114.670 20.00 20.00
10. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
13.010 10.00 10.00 4.430 100.00 100.00 117.440 10.00 10.00
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
13.020 0.00 0.00 13.430 0.00 0.00 126.450 0.00 0.00
12. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.480 50.00 50.00 206.480 0.00 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.140 30.00 30.00 207.140 0.00 0.00
14. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.350 10.00 10.00 207.350 0.00 0.00
15. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
9.070 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.070 0.00 0.00
16. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.460 0.00 0.00 215.460 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, PAYTON
RED ROCK, TX
15.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.550 0.00 0.00
18. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 34.640 0.00 0.00 234.640 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CALHOUN, TYLER
RICHARDS, TX
8.620 100.00 100.00 9.000 100.00 100.00 27.380 100.00 100.00
2. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
9.550 90.00 90.00 11.840 30.00 30.00 30.910 90.00 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
10.410 80.00 80.00 12.810 20.00 20.00 33.700 80.00 80.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
12.710 30.00 30.00 10.250 90.00 90.00 35.260 70.00 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
12.530 40.00 40.00 11.680 50.00 50.00 39.710 60.00 60.00
6. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK
WHARTON, TX
11.120 50.00 50.00 17.290 0.00 0.00 49.500 50.00 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
12.930 0.00 0.00 26.320 0.00 0.00 54.670 40.00 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
10.810 60.00 60.00 11.740 40.00 40.00 122.550 30.00 30.00
9. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
12.820 20.00 20.00 10.730 80.00 80.00 123.550 20.00 20.00
10. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
12.860 10.00 10.00 13.560 10.00 10.00 126.420 10.00 10.00
11. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
10.450 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 210.450 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, PAYTON
RED ROCK, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.770 70.00 70.00 210.770 0.00 0.00
13. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.520 60.00 60.00 211.520 0.00 0.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.080 0.00 0.00 215.080 0.00 0.00
15. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
15.210 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.210 0.00 0.00
16. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
16.070 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.070 0.00 0.00
17. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 28.560 0.00 0.00 228.560 0.00 0.00
18. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
5.810 100.00 100.00 7.870 60.00 60.00 19.160 100.00 100.00
2. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY
PLEDGER, TX
7.810 50.00 50.00 7.050 90.00 90.00 25.290 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
6.660 80.00 80.00 7.660 70.00 70.00 25.530 80.00 80.00
4. WOODS, CARSYN
ALICE, TX
7.970 40.00 40.00 17.360 0.00 0.00 34.010 70.00 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
6.790 70.00 70.00 15.710 10.00 10.00 38.870 60.00 60.00
6. MORIATY, MORGAN
RICHARDS, TX
15.240 0.00 0.00 9.280 30.00 30.00 42.140 50.00 50.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY
RICHARDS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.880 100.00 100.00 112.690 40.00 40.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
5.860 90.00 90.00 7.900 50.00 50.00 113.760 30.00 30.00
9. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
8.540 30.00 30.00 10.690 20.00 20.00 119.230 20.00 20.00
10. WATSON, JOLIE
PAIGE, TX
6.860 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.860 0.00 0.00
11. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.580 80.00 80.00 207.580 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.690 40.00 40.00 208.690 0.00 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RAZZI
CAT SPRING, TX
9.670 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.670 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY
INDUSTRY, TX
12.570 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 212.570 0.00 0.00
15. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
13.080 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.080 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
14.160 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.160 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
17.260 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.260 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, BRADI
EAGLE LAKE, TX
17.520 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.520 0.00 0.00
19. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.123 80.00 80.00 8.931 100.00 100.00 26.944 100.00 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
8.935 100.00 100.00 9.199 90.00 90.00 27.017 90.00 90.00
3. GARZA, ARENA
MARION, TX
9.501 70.00 70.00 9.241 80.00 80.00 27.728 80.00 80.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
9.618 50.00 50.00 9.936 20.00 20.00 28.885 70.00 70.00
5. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
9.964 30.00 30.00 9.559 60.00 60.00 28.906 60.00 60.00
6. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
10.707 0.00 0.00 9.479 70.00 70.00 29.222 50.00 50.00
7. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
10.062 20.00 20.00 10.198 10.00 10.00 30.169 40.00 40.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
10.658 0.00 0.00 9.730 40.00 40.00 30.249 30.00 30.00
9. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
10.253 10.00 10.00 10.232 0.00 0.00 30.400 20.00 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
9.816 40.00 40.00 10.259 0.00 0.00 34.940 10.00 10.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
10.259 0.00 0.00 10.775 0.00 0.00 121.034 0.00 0.00
12. HILL, BRENLYNN
CONROE, TX
11.713 0.00 0.00 10.534 0.00 0.00 122.247 0.00 0.00
13. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
9.104 90.00 90.00 14.174 0.00 0.00 123.278 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH
HARDIN, TX
12.756 0.00 0.00 12.482 0.00 0.00 125.238 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
15.836 0.00 0.00 14.441 0.00 0.00 130.277 0.00 0.00
16. LOPEZ, AVA
,
15.809 0.00 0.00 17.355 0.00 0.00 133.164 0.00 0.00
17. MAHURIN, RYDON TY
BOLING, TX
19.656 0.00 0.00 17.560 0.00 0.00 137.216 0.00 0.00
18. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
9.597 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.597 0.00 0.00
19. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.667 50.00 50.00 209.667 0.00 0.00
20. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.847 30.00 30.00 209.847 0.00 0.00
21. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.628 0.00 0.00 210.628 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.307 90.00 90.00 15.533 60.00 60.00 46.115 100.00 100.00
2. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
16.181 70.00 70.00 16.102 40.00 40.00 48.045 90.00 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
16.337 60.00 60.00 15.961 50.00 50.00 48.065 80.00 80.00
4. GARZA, ARENA
MARION, TX
16.813 20.00 20.00 16.148 20.00 20.00 49.221 70.00 70.00
5. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.616 40.00 40.00 16.847 0.00 0.00 49.451 60.00 60.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
16.508 50.00 50.00 16.783 0.00 0.00 49.569 50.00 50.00
7. HILL, BRENLYNN
CONROE, TX
16.703 30.00 30.00 16.521 10.00 10.00 49.679 40.00 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
17.312 10.00 10.00 16.657 0.00 0.00 50.521 30.00 30.00
9. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
15.179 100.00 100.00 15.294 90.00 90.00 50.948 20.00 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DARCY
EL CAMPO, TX
15.763 80.00 80.00 16.111 30.00 30.00 53.127 10.00 10.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
17.368 0.00 0.00 16.873 0.00 0.00 134.241 0.00 0.00
12. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
19.879 0.00 0.00 14.898 100.00 100.00 134.777 0.00 0.00
13. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
20.741 0.00 0.00 15.527 70.00 70.00 136.268 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
19.355 0.00 0.00 17.617 0.00 0.00 136.972 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
21.855 0.00 0.00 15.368 80.00 80.00 137.223 0.00 0.00
16. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
18.682 0.00 0.00 18.572 0.00 0.00 137.254 0.00 0.00
17. TREYBIG, DACIE
EL CAMPO, TX
19.282 0.00 0.00 18.438 0.00 0.00 137.720 0.00 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH
HARDIN, TX
19.494 0.00 0.00 19.850 0.00 0.00 139.344 0.00 0.00
19. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
21.628 0.00 0.00 21.638 0.00 0.00 143.266 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
22.115 0.00 0.00 21.486 0.00 0.00 143.601 0.00 0.00
21. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
25.671 0.00 0.00 20.527 0.00 0.00 146.198 0.00 0.00
22. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
26.039 0.00 0.00 26.320 0.00 0.00 152.359 0.00 0.00
23. LOPEZ, AVA
,
34.404 0.00 0.00 25.406 0.00 0.00 159.810 0.00 0.00
24. MAHURIN, RYDON TY
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Goat Tying

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
11.520 90.00 90.00 10.200 100.00 100.00 32.980 100.00 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
12.570 80.00 80.00 12.410 80.00 80.00 39.440 90.00 90.00
3. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
14.000 70.00 70.00 14.350 40.00 40.00 42.820 80.00 80.00
4. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
14.600 50.00 50.00 14.640 30.00 30.00 44.080 70.00 70.00
5. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
18.250 0.00 0.00 12.420 70.00 70.00 44.090 60.00 60.00
6. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
16.080 40.00 40.00 18.820 20.00 20.00 54.760 50.00 50.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.700 20.00 20.00 23.600 0.00 0.00 59.340 40.00 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
10.640 100.00 100.00 12.850 50.00 50.00 123.490 30.00 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
14.360 60.00 60.00 12.580 60.00 60.00 126.940 20.00 20.00
10. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
16.430 30.00 30.00 11.160 90.00 90.00 127.590 10.00 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
25.860 0.00 0.00 20.070 10.00 10.00 145.930 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
28.960 0.00 0.00 30.020 0.00 0.00 158.980 0.00 0.00
13. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
17.660 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.660 0.00 0.00
14. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
28.400 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 228.400 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
22.099 90.00 90.00 21.727 80.00 80.00 65.785 100.00 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
25.536 50.00 50.00 22.045 70.00 70.00 67.677 90.00 90.00
3. PRICE, JOSIE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
21.694 100.00 100.00 26.942 0.00 0.00 70.384 80.00 80.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
26.870 10.00 10.00 22.637 30.00 30.00 70.632 70.00 70.00
5. GARZA, ARENA
MARION, TX
26.593 20.00 20.00 22.110 60.00 60.00 71.023 60.00 60.00
6. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
26.968 0.00 0.00 21.282 100.00 100.00 74.851 50.00 50.00
7. HILL, BRENLYNN
CONROE, TX
25.679 40.00 40.00 24.606 0.00 0.00 75.424 40.00 40.00
8. TREYBIG, DARCY
EL CAMPO, TX
27.750 0.00 0.00 22.344 50.00 50.00 77.709 30.00 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
23.879 80.00 80.00 23.605 20.00 20.00 147.484 20.00 20.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
27.686 0.00 0.00 21.697 90.00 90.00 149.383 10.00 10.00
11. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE
SHERIDAN, TX
27.855 0.00 0.00 22.455 40.00 40.00 150.310 0.00 0.00
12. TREYBIG, DACIE
EL CAMPO, TX
25.706 30.00 30.00 25.526 0.00 0.00 151.232 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, RAZI
WALLER, TX
25.310 60.00 60.00 31.591 0.00 0.00 156.901 0.00 0.00
14. HERRING, HARDI
BEDIAS, TX
25.299 70.00 70.00 36.845 0.00 0.00 162.144 0.00 0.00
15. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
29.599 0.00 0.00 33.308 0.00 0.00 162.907 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE
SWEENY, TX
33.206 0.00 0.00 31.123 0.00 0.00 164.329 0.00 0.00
17. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
38.427 0.00 0.00 31.854 0.00 0.00 170.281 0.00 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH
HARDIN, TX
33.075 0.00 0.00 38.983 0.00 0.00 172.058 0.00 0.00
19. MAHURIN, RYDON TY
BOLING, TX
45.441 0.00 0.00 39.800 0.00 0.00 185.241 0.00 0.00
20. WALTERS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.531 10.00 10.00 224.531 0.00 0.00
21. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.532 0.00 0.00 227.532 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
15.117 70.00 70.00 14.635 100.00 100.00 44.925 100.00 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
15.069 80.00 80.00 15.060 80.00 80.00 45.218 90.00 90.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY
LAPORTE, TX
15.216 60.00 60.00 15.444 30.00 30.00 46.093 80.00 80.00
4. FOLMER, BAILEE
STOCKDALE, TX
15.331 40.00 40.00 15.367 60.00 60.00 46.246 70.00 70.00
5. BALLARD, HALLE
CALDWELL, TX
15.303 50.00 50.00 15.622 0.00 0.00 46.526 60.00 60.00
6. NORRED, ABIGAIL
SUGARLAND, TX
15.723 0.00 0.00 15.431 40.00 40.00 47.134 50.00 50.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
15.033 90.00 90.00 14.865 90.00 90.00 50.272 40.00 40.00
8. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
14.929 100.00 100.00 15.362 70.00 70.00 50.933 30.00 30.00
9. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
15.427 30.00 30.00 15.458 10.00 10.00 51.053 20.00 20.00
10. WOODARD, MAYLEE
BRYAN, TX
15.669 5.00 5.00 15.427 50.00 50.00 56.990 10.00 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
15.669 5.00 5.00 15.529 0.00 0.00 131.198 0.00 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
15.529 20.00 20.00 15.731 0.00 0.00 131.260 0.00 0.00
13. PADON, ASHTON
CONROE, TX
16.004 0.00 0.00 15.450 20.00 20.00 131.454 0.00 0.00
14. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
16.016 0.00 0.00 15.592 0.00 0.00 131.608 0.00 0.00
15. MILLIS, LINDSEY
SANTA FE, TX
16.316 0.00 0.00 16.127 0.00 0.00 132.443 0.00 0.00
16. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE
SWEENY, TX
16.358 0.00 0.00 16.563 0.00 0.00 132.921 0.00 0.00
17. TORRES, ALEXIS
BULVERDE, TX
16.519 0.00 0.00 16.605 0.00 0.00 133.124 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
20.213 0.00 0.00 15.723 0.00 0.00 135.936 0.00 0.00
19. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
20.914 0.00 0.00 15.642 0.00 0.00 136.556 0.00 0.00
20. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
3.370 80.00 80.00 3.060 50.00 50.00 9.160 100.00 100.00
2. NAVARRO, RAZZI
CAT SPRING, TX
3.010 90.00 90.00 3.480 40.00 40.00 9.460 90.00 90.00
3. PLEMONS, PRESLEY
CHILTON, TX
3.460 70.00 70.00 2.610 90.00 90.00 9.600 80.00 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.370 100.00 100.00 104.860 70.00 70.00
5. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.770 30.00 30.00 106.020 60.00 60.00
6. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.900 80.00 80.00 106.350 50.00 50.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
2.740 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.740 0.00 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.970 70.00 70.00 202.970 0.00 0.00
9. BRENT, SHELBY
LAPORTE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.030 60.00 60.00 203.030 0.00 0.00
10. FOLMER, BAILEE
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.160 20.00 20.00 204.160 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY
INDUSTRY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 13.280 10.00 10.00 213.280 0.00 0.00
12. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
14. JENSEN, SAVANNAH
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BRADI
EAGLE LAKE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
8.810 100.00 100.00 7.930 90.00 90.00 24.320 100.00 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
9.250 90.00 90.00 9.920 60.00 60.00 26.660 90.00 90.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
11.210 70.00 70.00 8.550 80.00 80.00 27.920 80.00 80.00
4. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
9.370 80.00 80.00 8.600 70.00 70.00 28.180 70.00 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
16.080 40.00 40.00 9.940 50.00 50.00 33.000 60.00 60.00
6. JENSEN, SAVANNAH
HUNTSVILLE, TX
12.470 60.00 60.00 10.280 35.00 35.00 36.520 50.00 50.00
7. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.600 100.00 100.00 114.200 40.00 40.00
8. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.280 35.00 35.00 119.360 30.00 30.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
13.990 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.490 20.00 20.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
19.320 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.670 10.00 10.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
20.601 90.00 90.00 19.946 100.00 100.00 60.387 100.00 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
20.801 80.00 80.00 21.011 80.00 80.00 62.957 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
20.498 100.00 100.00 20.346 90.00 90.00 66.224 80.00 80.00
4. FOLMER, BAILEE
STOCKDALE, TX
21.300 70.00 70.00 21.063 70.00 70.00 68.113 70.00 70.00
5. PADON, ASHTON
CONROE, TX
26.330 40.00 40.00 21.612 50.00 50.00 74.306 60.00 60.00
6. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
21.763 60.00 60.00 26.941 10.00 10.00 74.644 50.00 50.00
7. TORRES, ALEXIS
BULVERDE, TX
21.869 50.00 50.00 21.213 60.00 60.00 75.101 40.00 40.00
8. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE
SWEENY, TX
27.816 20.00 20.00 27.667 0.00 0.00 78.120 30.00 30.00
9. MILLIS, LINDSEY
SANTA FE, TX
32.825 0.00 0.00 23.439 20.00 20.00 85.873 20.00 20.00
10. NORRED, ABIGAIL
SUGARLAND, TX
29.018 10.00 10.00 22.816 30.00 30.00 151.834 10.00 10.00
11. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
26.963 30.00 30.00 32.632 0.00 0.00 159.595 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
31.156 0.00 0.00 36.253 0.00 0.00 167.409 0.00 0.00
13. BALLARD, HALLE
CALDWELL, TX
47.305 0.00 0.00 21.708 40.00 40.00 169.013 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
7.330 50.00 50.00 5.470 90.00 90.00 17.280 100.00 100.00
2. REAT, CORBIN
LEXINGTON, TX
6.130 90.00 90.00 6.580 50.00 50.00 18.770 90.00 90.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN
BRENHAM, TX
6.380 80.00 80.00 7.020 20.00 20.00 18.850 80.00 80.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON
SHERIDAN, TX
6.810 70.00 70.00 6.370 60.00 60.00 19.270 70.00 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
8.620 20.00 20.00 6.690 30.00 30.00 22.000 60.00 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
11.040 10.00 10.00 5.980 80.00 80.00 27.630 50.00 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
8.140 30.00 30.00 13.120 0.00 0.00 41.540 40.00 40.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
5.720 100.00 100.00 4.800 100.00 100.00 110.520 30.00 30.00
9. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
7.850 40.00 40.00 6.630 40.00 40.00 114.480 20.00 20.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.170 70.00 70.00 206.170 0.00 0.00
11. ONEAL, COREY
ROSENBERG, TX
7.280 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.280 0.00 0.00
12. CANALES, TRES
PORT LAVACA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.160 10.00 10.00 208.160 0.00 0.00
13. EVERSON, BRAXTON
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.190 0.00 0.00 208.190 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
11.200 80.00 80.00 12.520 60.00 60.00 32.080 100.00 100.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN
BRENHAM, TX
11.930 70.00 70.00 10.350 80.00 80.00 32.710 90.00 90.00
3. REAT, CORBIN
LEXINGTON, TX
10.000 90.00 90.00 11.920 70.00 70.00 33.980 80.00 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
15.210 40.00 40.00 10.310 90.00 90.00 37.300 70.00 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
21.080 10.00 10.00 8.930 100.00 100.00 42.090 60.00 60.00
6. EVERSON, BRAXTON
RICHMOND, TX
16.770 30.00 30.00 22.400 40.00 40.00 60.190 50.00 50.00
7. CANALES, TRES
PORT LAVACA, TX
14.220 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 135.220 40.00 40.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
18.890 20.00 20.00 19.580 50.00 50.00 138.470 30.00 30.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
9.520 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.520 0.00 0.00
10. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON
SHERIDAN, TX
14.330 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.330 0.00 0.00
11. ONEAL, COREY
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Steer Wrestling - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SHELTON, $BARRETT
,
7.730 0.00 0.00 11.230 0.00 0.00 28.390 0.00 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
5.790 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.790 0.00 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
8.840 90.00 90.00 8.758 90.00 90.00 26.393 100.00 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
9.100 60.00 60.00 8.730 100.00 100.00 26.535 90.00 90.00
3. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
8.806 100.00 100.00 8.834 80.00 80.00 26.652 80.00 80.00
4. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
9.000 70.00 70.00 9.154 30.00 30.00 27.563 70.00 70.00
5. MORROW, DEMI
CUERO, TX
9.488 40.00 40.00 9.143 40.00 40.00 27.638 60.00 60.00
6. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
11.034 30.00 30.00 10.805 20.00 20.00 31.822 50.00 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
8.960 80.00 80.00 9.004 70.00 70.00 32.381 40.00 40.00
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL
EAGLE LAKE, TX
14.333 20.00 20.00 9.128 50.00 50.00 32.419 30.00 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
9.230 50.00 50.00 9.098 60.00 60.00 32.912 20.00 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
11. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
15.261 80.00 80.00 15.090 70.00 70.00 45.485 100.00 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
15.098 90.00 90.00 15.414 60.00 60.00 45.555 90.00 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
16.037 0.00 0.00 15.049 90.00 90.00 46.237 80.00 80.00
4. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
15.588 40.00 40.00 15.540 30.00 30.00 46.321 70.00 70.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
15.481 60.00 60.00 15.491 40.00 40.00 46.554 60.00 60.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
15.721 30.00 30.00 15.462 50.00 50.00 46.775 50.00 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
15.811 20.00 20.00 15.642 20.00 20.00 47.097 40.00 40.00
8. MORROW, DEMI
CUERO, TX
16.055 0.00 0.00 16.070 10.00 10.00 47.881 30.00 30.00
9. FREEMAN, BRISTOL
EAGLE LAKE, TX
15.062 100.00 100.00 14.819 100.00 100.00 49.958 20.00 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DEVIN
EL CAMPO, TX
15.879 10.00 10.00 16.097 0.00 0.00 52.926 10.00 10.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
17.875 0.00 0.00 16.323 0.00 0.00 134.198 0.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, PAISLEY
GONZALES, TX
17.429 0.00 0.00 17.491 0.00 0.00 134.920 0.00 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
20.466 0.00 0.00 15.069 80.00 80.00 135.535 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
20.204 0.00 0.00 20.528 0.00 0.00 140.732 0.00 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
20.873 0.00 0.00 20.451 0.00 0.00 141.324 0.00 0.00
16. WALLACE, AVERY
WALLER, TX
15.389 70.00 70.00 27.202 0.00 0.00 142.591 0.00 0.00
17. MAPLES, CHEYENNE
SANTA FE, TX
15.541 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.541 0.00 0.00
18. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
16.197 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.197 0.00 0.00
19. HOLBROOK, CARSYN
CIBOLO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
20. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
3.310 80.00 80.00 2.710 100.00 100.00 9.230 100.00 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
3.500 70.00 70.00 3.110 70.00 70.00 9.890 90.00 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
3.670 55.00 55.00 3.520 20.00 20.00 10.710 80.00 80.00
4. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
4.300 0.00 0.00 3.180 50.00 50.00 11.070 70.00 70.00
5. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
3.740 30.00 30.00 4.600 0.00 0.00 11.620 60.00 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
5.260 0.00 0.00 3.390 40.00 40.00 13.040 50.00 50.00
7. GORDON, TRISTAN
WHARTON, TX
3.980 10.00 10.00 12.260 0.00 0.00 20.590 40.00 40.00
8. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
2.490 90.00 90.00 3.410 30.00 30.00 105.900 30.00 30.00
9. AVELAR, ACE
KINGSVILLE, TX
3.680 40.00 40.00 3.170 60.00 60.00 106.850 20.00 20.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
3.880 20.00 20.00 3.700 10.00 10.00 107.580 10.00 10.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
3.670 55.00 55.00 12.750 0.00 0.00 116.420 0.00 0.00
12. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
2.160 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.160 0.00 0.00
13. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.880 90.00 90.00 202.880 0.00 0.00
14. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.920 80.00 80.00 202.920 0.00 0.00
15. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.930 0.00 0.00 204.930 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, BRYCE
BRENHAM, TX
5.620 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.620 0.00 0.00
17. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.750 0.00 0.00 205.750 0.00 0.00
18. ASHTON, JACKSON
WHARTON, TX
8.310 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.310 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, DAKOTA
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 12.660 0.00 0.00 212.660 0.00 0.00
20. HENRY, JERRY
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
21. NETTLES, KADE
SMITHVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
22. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
23. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
24. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
3.470 70.00 70.00 3.920 15.00 15.00 10.300 100.00 100.00
2. NAVARRO, RANDI
CAT SPRING, TX
2.970 80.00 80.00 3.910 30.00 30.00 11.560 90.00 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
3.710 50.00 50.00 12.790 0.00 0.00 19.170 80.00 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
SANTA FE, TX
14.150 20.00 20.00 2.950 70.00 70.00 30.640 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
2.620 100.00 100.00 2.490 100.00 100.00 105.110 60.00 60.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
2.640 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.500 50.00 50.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.440 60.00 60.00 106.200 40.00 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
KINGSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.850 80.00 80.00 106.730 30.00 30.00
9. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
19.010 10.00 10.00 3.750 40.00 40.00 122.760 20.00 20.00
10. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.790 90.00 90.00 202.790 0.00 0.00
11. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
3.530 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.530 0.00 0.00
12. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.610 50.00 50.00 203.610 0.00 0.00
13. MCDONALD, KENNAH
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.920 15.00 15.00 203.920 0.00 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
4.990 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.990 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
12.480 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 212.480 0.00 0.00
16. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
8.950 100.00 100.00 8.430 100.00 100.00 25.810 100.00 100.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
10.430 60.00 60.00 9.360 80.00 80.00 29.300 90.00 90.00
3. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
SANTA FE, TX
10.950 50.00 50.00 10.660 70.00 70.00 31.210 80.00 80.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
10.060 70.00 70.00 8.920 90.00 90.00 31.490 70.00 70.00
5. GIBSON, PAISLEY
GONZALES, TX
10.020 80.00 80.00 11.750 40.00 40.00 31.870 60.00 60.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.670 90.00 90.00 12.150 30.00 30.00 32.000 50.00 50.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
12.690 25.00 25.00 10.790 60.00 60.00 34.110 40.00 40.00
8. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
11.200 40.00 40.00 11.230 50.00 50.00 34.250 30.00 30.00
9. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
12.690 25.00 25.00 12.820 10.00 10.00 35.630 20.00 20.00
10. DAVIS, AVERY
ALVIN, TX
13.470 10.00 10.00 12.710 20.00 20.00 126.180 10.00 10.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
17.170 0.00 0.00 13.150 0.00 0.00 130.320 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MORROW, DEMI
CUERO, TX
21.747 90.00 90.00 20.966 100.00 100.00 63.384 100.00 100.00
2. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
21.620 100.00 100.00 21.550 90.00 90.00 65.022 90.00 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
22.220 70.00 70.00 21.922 70.00 70.00 71.897 80.00 80.00
4. TREYBIG, DEVIN
EL CAMPO, TX
22.038 80.00 80.00 21.962 60.00 60.00 72.309 70.00 70.00
5. GIBSON, PAISLEY
GONZALES, TX
27.584 10.00 10.00 22.163 50.00 50.00 72.909 60.00 60.00
6. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
26.092 50.00 50.00 26.796 40.00 40.00 73.921 50.00 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
32.021 0.00 0.00 21.569 80.00 80.00 75.891 40.00 40.00
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL
EAGLE LAKE, TX
26.528 30.00 30.00 31.316 20.00 20.00 78.811 30.00 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
27.712 0.00 0.00 33.688 0.00 0.00 83.400 20.00 20.00
10. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
25.772 60.00 60.00 36.096 0.00 0.00 103.947 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, CARSYN
CIBOLO, TX
36.610 0.00 0.00 27.037 30.00 30.00 163.647 0.00 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
31.772 0.00 0.00 32.048 10.00 10.00 163.820 0.00 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
26.639 20.00 20.00 39.173 0.00 0.00 165.812 0.00 0.00
14. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
28.422 0.00 0.00 45.031 0.00 0.00 173.453 0.00 0.00
15. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
26.283 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 226.283 0.00 0.00
16. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. NETTLES, KADE
SMITHVILLE, TX
5.780 100.00 100.00 6.470 80.00 80.00 18.190 100.00 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
6.350 80.00 80.00 6.380 90.00 90.00 19.550 90.00 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
6.760 65.00 65.00 6.780 60.00 60.00 21.260 80.00 80.00
4. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
8.750 0.00 0.00 5.710 100.00 100.00 22.990 70.00 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
10.170 0.00 0.00 6.710 70.00 70.00 23.560 60.00 60.00
6. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
6.970 50.00 50.00 10.700 0.00 0.00 24.070 50.00 50.00
7. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
8.460 0.00 0.00 8.950 30.00 30.00 27.150 40.00 40.00
8. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
7.240 30.00 30.00 10.530 0.00 0.00 29.050 30.00 30.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
6.760 65.00 65.00 9.660 10.00 10.00 32.170 20.00 20.00
10. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
7.170 40.00 40.00 9.520 20.00 20.00 116.690 10.00 10.00
11. HENRY, JERRY
PATTISON, TX
8.210 0.00 0.00 11.200 0.00 0.00 119.410 0.00 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
KINGSVILLE, TX
7.900 20.00 20.00 12.830 0.00 0.00 120.730 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
16.200 0.00 0.00 7.630 40.00 40.00 123.830 0.00 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
10.710 0.00 0.00 16.760 0.00 0.00 127.470 0.00 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
11.350 0.00 0.00 17.300 0.00 0.00 128.650 0.00 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
17.260 0.00 0.00 12.180 0.00 0.00 129.440 0.00 0.00
17. GORDON, TRISTAN
WHARTON, TX
6.060 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.060 0.00 0.00
18. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.090 50.00 50.00 207.090 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, BRYCE
BRENHAM, TX
8.080 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.080 0.00 0.00
20. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
8.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.340 0.00 0.00
21. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
8.750 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.750 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.780 0.00 0.00 211.780 0.00 0.00
23. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
13.170 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.170 0.00 0.00
24. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 19.770 0.00 0.00 219.770 0.00 0.00
25. ASHTON, JACKSON
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
26. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
27. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
28. AVELAR, ACE
KINGSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
29. JOHNSON, DAKOTA
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
10.660 100.00 100.00 10.300 90.00 90.00 31.610 100.00 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
10.680 90.00 90.00 11.190 80.00 80.00 33.230 90.00 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
13.410 80.00 80.00 15.740 60.00 60.00 45.270 80.00 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
23.560 40.00 40.00 9.820 100.00 100.00 45.690 70.00 70.00
5. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
27.820 10.00 10.00 13.220 70.00 70.00 58.180 60.00 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
16.530 60.00 60.00 27.770 10.00 10.00 61.090 50.00 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
26.840 30.00 30.00 18.960 20.00 20.00 68.080 40.00 40.00
8. NETTLES, KADE
SMITHVILLE, TX
14.370 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.390 30.00 30.00
9. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
17.290 50.00 50.00 15.820 50.00 50.00 133.110 20.00 20.00
10. GORDON, TRISTAN
WHARTON, TX
42.930 0.00 0.00 45.310 0.00 0.00 188.240 10.00 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.370 40.00 40.00 216.370 0.00 0.00
12. HENRY, JERRY
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 17.820 30.00 30.00 217.820 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
27.460 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 227.460 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, BRYCE
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. WATSON, BLEU
PAIGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, DAKOTA
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. AVELAR, ACE
KINGSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KNOCKE, DANE
HALLETSVILLE, TX
7.620 70.00 70.00 7.620 60.00 60.00 23.330 100.00 100.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON
SHERIDAN, TX
7.620 70.00 70.00 7.620 60.00 60.00 23.330 100.00 100.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB
SANTA FE, TX
6.770 90.00 90.00 8.520 40.00 40.00 28.240 90.00 90.00
4. MCDONALD, COLBY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
6.770 90.00 90.00 8.520 40.00 40.00 28.240 90.00 90.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
10.180 20.00 20.00 8.210 50.00 50.00 32.180 80.00 80.00
6. CURTIS, BENJAMIN
MANVEL, TX
10.180 20.00 20.00 8.210 50.00 50.00 32.180 80.00 80.00
7. MCDONALD, COLBY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
5.980 100.00 100.00 23.930 0.00 0.00 36.000 70.00 70.00
8. CLAYTON, COLTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
5.980 100.00 100.00 23.930 0.00 0.00 36.000 70.00 70.00
9. OTWELL, RILEY
WASKOM, TX
13.050 0.00 0.00 6.810 90.00 90.00 119.860 60.00 60.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
13.050 0.00 0.00 6.810 90.00 90.00 119.860 60.00 60.00
11. JOHNSON, RYAN
BRENHAM, TX
13.390 0.00 0.00 7.580 70.00 70.00 120.970 50.00 50.00
12. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
13.390 0.00 0.00 7.580 70.00 70.00 120.970 50.00 50.00
13. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
11.740 0.00 0.00 11.620 0.00 0.00 123.360 40.00 40.00
14. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
11.740 0.00 0.00 11.620 0.00 0.00 123.360 40.00 40.00
15. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
13.760 0.00 0.00 13.450 0.00 0.00 127.210 30.00 30.00
16. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
13.760 0.00 0.00 13.450 0.00 0.00 127.210 30.00 30.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
14.160 0.00 0.00 13.460 0.00 0.00 127.620 20.00 20.00
18. AVELAR, ACE
KINGSVILLE, TX
14.160 0.00 0.00 13.460 0.00 0.00 127.620 20.00 20.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
7.890 60.00 60.00 19.780 0.00 0.00 127.670 10.00 10.00
20. CURTIS, BENJAMIN
MANVEL, TX
7.890 60.00 60.00 19.780 0.00 0.00 127.670 10.00 10.00
21. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
17.980 0.00 0.00 12.930 0.00 0.00 130.910 0.00 0.00
22. RAASCH, GUY
SWEENY, TX
17.980 0.00 0.00 12.930 0.00 0.00 130.910 0.00 0.00
23. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.640 100.00 100.00 205.640 0.00 0.00
24. CLAYTON, COLTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.640 100.00 100.00 205.640 0.00 0.00
25. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
7.080 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.080 0.00 0.00
26. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
7.080 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.080 0.00 0.00
27. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.210 80.00 80.00 207.210 0.00 0.00
28. MCDUFFIE, LUKE
HOCKLEY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.210 80.00 80.00 207.210 0.00 0.00
29. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
7.910 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.910 0.00 0.00
30. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
7.910 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.910 0.00 0.00
31. AVELAR, ACE
KINGSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.910 30.00 30.00 208.910 0.00 0.00
32. WOODS, CARSYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.910 30.00 30.00 208.910 0.00 0.00
33. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.100 20.00 20.00 209.100 0.00 0.00
34. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.100 20.00 20.00 209.100 0.00 0.00
35. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
9.360 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.360 0.00 0.00
36. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
9.360 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.360 0.00 0.00
37. GONZALES, ERNEST
NIXON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.570 10.00 10.00 209.570 0.00 0.00
38. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.570 10.00 10.00 209.570 0.00 0.00
39. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
9.600 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.600 0.00 0.00
40. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
9.600 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.600 0.00 0.00
41. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
10.250 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 210.250 0.00 0.00
42. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
10.250 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 210.250 0.00 0.00
43. OHRT, AMY
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.480 0.00 0.00 211.480 0.00 0.00
44. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.480 0.00 0.00 211.480 0.00 0.00
45. OTWELL, RILEY
WASKOM, TX
13.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.970 0.00 0.00
46. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
13.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.970 0.00 0.00
47. GARRETT, JETT
BOLING, TX
14.440 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.440 0.00 0.00
48. FRANKUM, BRANT
WHARTON, TX
14.440 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.440 0.00 0.00
49. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.560 0.00 0.00 214.560 0.00 0.00
50. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.560 0.00 0.00 214.560 0.00 0.00
51. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
14.800 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.800 0.00 0.00
52. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
14.800 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.800 0.00 0.00
53. SCARBER, TYCE
TENAHA, TX
16.670 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.670 0.00 0.00
54. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
16.670 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.670 0.00 0.00
55. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
17.780 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.780 0.00 0.00
56. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
17.780 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.780 0.00 0.00
57. FRANKUM, BRODY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 22.460 0.00 0.00 222.460 0.00 0.00
58. FRANKUM, COY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 22.460 0.00 0.00 222.460 0.00 0.00
59. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
37.990 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 237.990 0.00 0.00
60. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
37.990 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 237.990 0.00 0.00
61. CANALES, TRES
PORT LAVACA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
62. CANALES, TRES
PORT LAVACA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
63. FRANKUM, COY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
64. FRANKUM, BRODY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
65. BOYD, CORT
CENTERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
66. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
67. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
68. MCDUFFIE, LUKE
HOCKLEY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
69. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
70. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON
SHERIDAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
71. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
72. STARNS, ZANE
PORT LAVACA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
73. WOODS, CARSYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
74. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
75. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
76. CULPEPPER, MORGAN
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
77. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
78. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
79. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
80. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
81. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
82. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
83. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
84. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
85. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
86. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
87. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
88. STANSBURY, JACOB
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
89. BENTLEY, TREVOR
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
90. BOUNDS, CONNOR
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
91. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
92. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
93. KNOCKE, DANE
HALLETSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
94. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
95. FRANKUM, BRANT
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
96. GARRETT, JETT
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
97. GONZALES, ERNEST
NIXON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
98. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00