Scores Listing for Edna #2(09/17/2021-Edna, Texas)

Scores Listing for Edna #2(Edna, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.510 100.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 2.750 90.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 3.380 80.00
4. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 3.530 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 6.500 60.00
6. CLARK, KADEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 13.130 50.00
7. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 14.590 40.00
8. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 17.480 30.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 24.020 20.00
10. GARCIA, JOAQUINE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 15.016 100.00
2. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 15.181 90.00
3. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.245 80.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 15.338 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 15.402 60.00
6. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 15.462 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.466 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 15.472 30.00
9. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 15.640 20.00
10. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 15.653 10.00
11. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 15.690 0.00
12. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 15.695 0.00
13. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 15.813 0.00
14. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 15.821 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.216 0.00
16. ESTEP, ALLY BELLVILLE, TX 16.280 0.00
17. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 16.305 0.00
18. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 16.583 0.00
19. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.734 0.00
20. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 17.286 0.00
21. WAGNER, AUDREY , 17.808 0.00
22. HOLDEN, GRACIE , 18.563 0.00
23. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 20.031 0.00
24. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 20.410 0.00
25. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 20.687 0.00
26. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 21.150 0.00
27. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 21.215 0.00
28. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 22.237 0.00
29. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 24.447 0.00
30. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 24.760 0.00
31. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.033 0.00
32. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
34. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
35. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
36. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 1.690 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 2.370 90.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.540 80.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 2.570 70.00
5. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 2.690 60.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 2.940 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 2.950 40.00
8. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.140 30.00
9. HAYES, CHARD , 3.500 20.00
10. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK , 3.760 10.00
11. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 4.310 0.00
12. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 4.480 0.00
13. SPRINGS, $STETSON , 4.660 0.00
14. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 4.740 0.00
15. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. VILLAREAL, LANE , 100.000 0.00
22. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
23. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 2.560 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 2.650 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.000 80.00
4. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 3.340 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 3.380 60.00
6. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 3.990 50.00
7. FEWELL, MALLORY CASTROVILLE, TX 4.000 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 4.010 30.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 4.690 20.00
10. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 6.570 10.00
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
13. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. PENDLETON, CATHERINE WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
27. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 100.000 0.00
30. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.530 100.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 8.420 90.00
3. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.430 80.00
4. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.460 70.00
5. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.530 60.00
6. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 9.870 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.930 40.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 9.960 30.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 10.760 20.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.170 10.00
11. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.720 0.00
12. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 12.480 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.620 0.00
14. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 14.840 0.00
15. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 17.410 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 19.320 0.00
17. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.087 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.493 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.564 80.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.587 70.00
5. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 22.116 60.00
6. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.216 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.296 40.00
8. KING, KYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.738 30.00
9. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.308 20.00
10. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 23.984 10.00
11. HOLDEN, GRACIE , 25.947 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 26.191 0.00
13. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 26.571 0.00
14. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 27.167 0.00
15. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 27.541 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 29.367 0.00
17. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 30.457 0.00
18. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 31.138 0.00
19. LAITKEP, JILLIAN , 31.153 0.00
20. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 40.304 0.00
21. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 40.668 0.00
22. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 41.809 0.00
23. LEHRMANN, MAKAYLA , 100.000 0.00
24. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 4.980 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 5.100 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 7.230 80.00
4. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK , 7.250 70.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.150 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 8.270 50.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 9.090 40.00
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.880 30.00
9. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 9.950 20.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 10.060 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.270 0.00
12. SPRINGS, $STETSON , 10.820 0.00
13. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 18.150 0.00
14. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HAYES, CHARD , 100.000 0.00
19. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. VILLAREAL, LANE , 100.000 0.00
21. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.920 100.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 10.160 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.280 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 12.060 70.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.080 60.00
6. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 17.660 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 23.000 40.00
8. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 23.660 30.00
9. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 25.280 20.00
10. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HAYES, CHARD , 100.000 0.00
12. FITZGERALD, DEDRICK , 100.000 0.00
13. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
18. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.050 100.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY RICHARDS, TX 8.300 85.00
3. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 8.300 85.00
4. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 8.940 70.00
5. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 9.710 60.00
6. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.020 50.00
7. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.230 40.00
8. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 10.240 30.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.910 20.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 13.960 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.980 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.250 0.00
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.052 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.177 90.00
3. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.220 80.00
4. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.294 70.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.384 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 10.080 50.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 10.381 40.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.443 30.00
9. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 10.554 20.00
10. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 10.744 10.00
11. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.949 0.00
12. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.071 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 11.313 0.00
14. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 12.511 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 13.394 0.00
16. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 13.439 0.00
17. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 14.607 0.00
18. LOPEZ, AVA , 18.902 0.00
19. LEBLEU, FAITH ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. PRICE, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00
21. SHELTON, MARLI , 100.000 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 14.767 100.00
2. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 15.411 90.00
3. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 15.806 80.00
4. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.127 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 16.242 60.00
6. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.258 50.00
7. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 16.275 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.334 30.00
9. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.415 20.00
10. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 16.926 10.00
11. LEBLEU, FAITH ALVIN, TX 16.959 0.00
12. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 17.010 0.00
13. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 17.333 0.00
14. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 17.712 0.00
15. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.767 0.00
16. HILL, BRENLYNN CONROE, TX 18.572 0.00
17. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 19.654 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.557 0.00
19. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.772 0.00
20. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 20.899 0.00
21. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 21.166 0.00
22. PRICE, JOSIE , 24.233 0.00
23. SHELTON, MARLI , 24.364 0.00
24. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 26.523 0.00
25. LOPEZ, AVA , 27.040 0.00
26. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 27.541 0.00
27. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 34.466 0.00
28. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. PEACOCK, RENZIE , 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 13.410 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.160 90.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.430 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.510 70.00
5. PRICE, JOSIE , 21.160 60.00
6. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.040 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.260 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 22.330 30.00
9. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 22.470 20.00
10. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 22.490 10.00
11. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 22.780 0.00
12. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.380 0.00
13. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 28.740 0.00
14. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 31.630 0.00
15. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 34.270 0.00
16. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 35.570 0.00
17. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 39.460 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 56.070 0.00
19. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.944 100.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.171 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.453 80.00
4. GARZA, ARENA MARION, TX 22.835 70.00
5. PEACOCK, RENZIE , 23.488 60.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 24.440 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.800 40.00
8. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 24.875 30.00
9. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.061 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DACIE EL CAMPO, TX 25.307 10.00
11. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.376 0.00
12. PRICE, JOSIE , 25.568 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.958 0.00
14. TAPPE, BRAYLIE CENTERVILLE, TX 25.983 0.00
15. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 26.250 0.00
16. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 26.659 0.00
17. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.587 0.00
18. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 28.893 0.00
19. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 29.543 0.00
20. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.321 0.00
21. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 32.439 0.00
22. COOK, RAZI WALLER, TX 33.504 0.00
23. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 34.846 0.00
24. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 35.020 0.00
25. SHELTON, MARLI , 41.599 0.00
26. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 43.645 0.00
27. LOPEZ, AVA , 54.410 0.00
28. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
29. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 14.991 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 15.018 90.00
3. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 15.145 80.00
4. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 15.148 70.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 15.149 60.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.186 50.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 15.193 40.00
8. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 15.258 30.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.312 20.00
10. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 15.357 10.00
11. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 15.398 0.00
12. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.474 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 15.518 0.00
14. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 15.701 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 15.821 0.00
16. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 15.823 0.00
17. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 15.926 0.00
18. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.957 0.00
19. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 15.989 0.00
20. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 16.466 0.00
21. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.067 0.00
22. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.513 0.00
23. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 19.713 0.00
24. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 20.917 0.00
25. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 2.270 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 2.540 90.00
3. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 2.940 80.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.140 70.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 3.220 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 3.470 50.00
7. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.530 40.00
8. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 3.960 30.00
9. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
14. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SHALOW, $ MARIAH , 100.000 0.00
16. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.260 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.430 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.360 80.00
4. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.000 70.00
5. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.380 60.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.430 50.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 12.740 40.00
8. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 14.360 30.00
9. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 15.890 20.00
10. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 17.200 10.00
11. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PADON, ASHTON CONROE, TX 20.674 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.839 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.204 80.00
4. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 21.377 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.678 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.244 50.00
7. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.714 40.00
8. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 27.711 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 28.266 20.00
10. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 28.319 10.00
11. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 30.912 0.00
12. ROMANO, GABBY HOUSTON,, TX 31.812 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 32.236 0.00
14. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 36.267 0.00
15. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 36.681 0.00
16. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 5.730 100.00
2. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 6.480 90.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 6.520 80.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 8.520 70.00
5. GOODEN, KEVIN , 8.581 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.490 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.530 40.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HARDIN, BRADY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 10.460 100.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.700 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.910 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.940 70.00
5. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 12.330 0.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 13.910 60.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 16.570 50.00
8. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 22.240 40.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GOODEN, KEVIN , 100.000 0.00
13. HARDIN, BRADY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, $BARRETT , 0.000 0.00
2. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 0.000 0.00
3. GONZALES, $ERNEST , 0.000 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.024 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.052 90.00
3. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.310 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 9.323 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.413 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 9.463 50.00
7. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 9.492 40.00
8. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 9.497 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.541 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.688 10.00
11. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 9.693 0.00
12. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.801 0.00
13. NETARDUS, MAGGIE , 9.889 0.00
14. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.916 0.00
15. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 10.160 0.00
16. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 10.539 0.00
17. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.839 0.00
18. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 17.622 0.00
19. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.155 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 15.257 90.00
3. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 15.388 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 15.519 70.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 15.550 60.00
6. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 15.552 50.00
7. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 15.611 40.00
8. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.621 30.00
9. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 15.704 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 15.723 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 15.734 0.00
12. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 15.793 0.00
13. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 15.951 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.956 0.00
15. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 16.063 0.00
16. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 16.145 0.00
17. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 16.430 0.00
18. MOORE, RAMSIE , 16.508 0.00
19. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.702 0.00
20. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 16.833 0.00
21. NETARDUS, MAGGIE , 16.965 0.00
22. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 17.043 0.00
23. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 18.208 0.00
24. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 18.708 0.00
25. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 20.406 0.00
26. LEITA, LAUREN , 21.424 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 2.500 100.00
2. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 3.030 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 3.080 75.00
4. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 3.080 75.00
5. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 3.140 60.00
6. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.230 50.00
7. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 3.260 40.00
8. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 3.580 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 4.430 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 4.480 10.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 8.820 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 12.520 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.010 100.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 3.030 90.00
3. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 3.200 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.270 70.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.410 60.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 3.450 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 3.710 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.060 30.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 4.120 20.00
10. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 4.900 10.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 6.270 0.00
12. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 13.550 0.00
13. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 10.020 100.00
2. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 11.700 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 12.410 80.00
4. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 12.680 70.00
5. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 13.430 60.00
6. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 13.780 50.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.370 40.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.360 30.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 19.160 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 19.570 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.000 0.00
12. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 21.580 0.00
13. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.572 100.00
2. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 21.450 90.00
3. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.608 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.840 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.106 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.296 50.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 22.344 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.395 30.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.726 20.00
10. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 23.304 10.00
11. LEITA, LAUREN , 23.456 0.00
12. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.547 0.00
13. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 24.566 0.00
14. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 26.176 0.00
15. MOORE, RAMSIE , 26.419 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 26.499 0.00
17. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 27.095 0.00
18. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 28.014 0.00
19. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 28.570 0.00
20. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 28.834 0.00
21. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 30.989 0.00
22. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 32.654 0.00
23. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 37.705 0.00
24. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. NETARDUS, MAGGIE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 5.490 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 6.270 90.00
3. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 6.540 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 6.910 70.00
5. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 7.100 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.440 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 7.650 40.00
8. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 8.010 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.050 20.00
10. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 8.110 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 8.330 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 9.130 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 9.650 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 11.110 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 11.570 0.00
16. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 12.240 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 12.260 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 12.630 0.00
19. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 18.090 0.00
20. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.100 0.00
21. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
22. ASHTON, JACKSON WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
23. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
25. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
29. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 12.660 100.00
2. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 13.840 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.200 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 17.360 70.00
5. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 18.830 60.00
6. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 26.730 50.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 27.420 40.00
8. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 40.100 30.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 47.320 20.00
10. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 56.070 10.00
11. JOHNSON, DAKOTA FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 6.840 100.00
2. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 6.840 100.00
3. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 7.230 90.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 7.230 90.00
5. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.490 80.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 7.490 80.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 7.960 70.00
8. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 7.960 70.00
9. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.320 60.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.320 60.00
11. HUGHES, BRODY , 8.630 50.00
12. HUGHES, CODY , 8.630 50.00
13. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.750 40.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.750 40.00
15. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.840 30.00
16. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 9.840 30.00
17. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.070 20.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 10.070 20.00
19. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 10.920 10.00
20. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 10.920 10.00
21. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 11.590 0.00
22. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 11.590 0.00
23. OTWELL, RILEY , 12.100 0.00
24. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.100 0.00
25. OTWELL, RILEY , 12.740 0.00
26. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 12.740 0.00
27. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.800 0.00
28. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 13.800 0.00
29. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 13.890 0.00
30. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 13.890 0.00
31. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 13.970 0.00
32. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 13.970 0.00
33. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.000 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.000 0.00
35. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 14.270 0.00
36. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.270 0.00
37. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.270 0.00
38. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 14.270 0.00
39. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 14.730 0.00
40. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.730 0.00
41. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.870 0.00
42. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 15.870 0.00
43. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.150 0.00
44. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.150 0.00
45. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 21.800 0.00
46. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 21.800 0.00
47. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
48. MUELER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
49. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
50. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
51. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
52. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
53. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00
54. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
55. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
56. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
57. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
58. SHEDD, CODY ` GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
59. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
60. CALHOUN, TYLER RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
61. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
62. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00
63. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
64. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
65. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
66. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
67. MATTHEWS, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
68. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
69. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00
70. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
71. JENSEN, BRYCE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
72. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
73. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
74. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
75. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
76. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
77. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
78. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
79. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
80. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
81. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
82. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
83. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
84. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
85. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
86. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00