Scores Listing for Gonzales #9(03/12/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Gonzales #9(Gonzales)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.380 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.860 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 6.470 80.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 8.610 70.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 10.180 60.00
6. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 11.130 50.00
7. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 13.130 40.00
8. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHAVEZ, MAC VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WILLIS, CAMERON , 100.000 0.00
13. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 9.117 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.204 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.449 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.586 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.821 60.00
6. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 10.303 50.00
7. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 10.929 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.330 30.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.628 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.735 90.00
3. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 16.957 0.00
4. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 17.031 80.00
5. RUFFINI, GABBY , 17.115 0.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.158 70.00
7. ZEPLIN, BAILEY , 17.164 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.175 60.00
9. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.253 50.00
10. FOLMER, CEILEE , 17.326 0.00
11. TORR, SKYLER WALLER, TX 17.432 40.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.441 30.00
13. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 17.486 20.00
14. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.507 10.00
15. FOLMER, BAILEE , 17.656 0.00
16. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 17.672 0.00
17. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.800 0.00
18. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 17.963 0.00
19. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 18.196 0.00
20. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 18.292 0.00
21. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 18.733 0.00
22. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 20.064 0.00
23. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 21.974 0.00
24. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 22.520 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.801 0.00
26. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.977 0.00
27. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.333 0.00
28. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 26.849 0.00
29. DENNEY, JADYN BOERNE, TX 27.200 0.00
30. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.922 0.00
31. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIDNEY, RHAEDON , 2.030 0.00
2. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 2.360 100.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.370 90.00
4. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 2.790 75.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 2.790 75.00
6. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.890 60.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.920 50.00
8. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 2.940 40.00
9. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 2.990 30.00
10. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 3.000 20.00
11. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 3.160 10.00
12. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.380 0.00
13. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 3.460 0.00
14. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIS, CAMERON , 100.000 0.00
19. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 100.000 0.00
24. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GONZALES, TANNER JAMES , 100.000 0.00
27. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 2.970 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 2.990 90.00
3. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 3.150 80.00
4. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 3.300 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 4.150 60.00
6. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 5.200 50.00
7. HUFF, HARLEE , 6.030 0.00
8. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 6.420 40.00
9. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. FOLMER, BAILEE , 100.000 0.00
20. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
21. GARCIA, TABER , 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
26. LYLES, JORDAN , 100.000 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
28. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 8.230 100.00
2. LYLES, JORDAN , 8.900 0.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 9.270 90.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.480 80.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 9.920 70.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.940 60.00
7. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.020 50.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.210 40.00
9. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 11.110 30.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.370 20.00
11. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE RED ROCK, TX 11.440 10.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 12.700 0.00
13. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.220 0.00
14. HUFF, HARLEE , 13.890 0.00
15. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 24.320 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. TORR, SKYLER WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ZEPLIN, BAILEY , 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 21.309 100.00
2. MILLER, KATLEYN , 21.567 0.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.761 90.00
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.770 80.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.854 70.00
6. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.872 60.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.156 50.00
8. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 22.797 40.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 24.051 30.00
10. RUFFINI, GABBY , 24.247 0.00
11. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 24.310 20.00
12. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.832 10.00
13. GARCIA, TABER , 26.179 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.455 0.00
15. FOLMER, BAILEE , 26.609 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.846 0.00
17. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.850 0.00
18. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.376 0.00
19. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 27.637 0.00
20. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 27.777 0.00
21. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 32.011 0.00
22. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 35.285 0.00
23. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.400 100.00
2. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 6.050 90.00
3. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 6.530 80.00
4. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 6.560 70.00
5. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 7.140 60.00
6. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 7.150 50.00
7. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 7.170 40.00
8. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 8.210 30.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.280 20.00
10. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.540 10.00
11. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 8.630 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 9.870 0.00
13. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 10.200 0.00
14. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 10.240 0.00
15. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 11.560 0.00
16. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 19.360 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 100.000 0.00
21. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 9.760 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.370 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 10.990 80.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLY, TX 11.700 0.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 13.350 70.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 14.310 60.00
7. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 15.020 50.00
8. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 15.300 0.00
9. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 18.900 40.00
10. GONZALES, TANNER JAMES , 24.350 0.00
11. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 24.990 30.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 25.510 20.00
13. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 28.040 0.00
14. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 57.060 10.00
15. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIS, CAMERON , 100.000 0.00
21. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SIDNEY, RHAEDON , 100.000 0.00
26. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 8.160 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.830 90.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 8.940 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.140 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.560 60.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.970 50.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 10.550 40.00
8. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.159 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.375 90.00
3. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.585 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.804 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 9.834 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.845 50.00
7. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.097 40.00
8. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.885 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 11.270 20.00
10. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 11.739 10.00
11. JUDD, SAHIMON , 12.277 0.00
12. COLLINS, JERSEY , 16.577 0.00
13. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.100 100.00
2. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 17.171 90.00
3. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.467 80.00
4. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.538 70.00
5. JUDD, SAHIMON , 17.927 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 18.599 50.00
7. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 19.296 40.00
8. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 19.502 30.00
9. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.969 20.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 20.335 10.00
11. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.839 0.00
12. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.861 0.00
13. COLLINS, JERSEY , 25.912 0.00
14. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 28.017 0.00
15. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 30.374 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.063 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.363 90.00
3. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.422 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.310 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 23.450 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 23.656 50.00
7. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.857 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 24.070 30.00
9. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 24.460 20.00
10. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.696 10.00
11. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 27.613 0.00
12. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 28.405 0.00
13. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 34.677 0.00
14. COLLINS, JERSEY , 35.556 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DURDIN, ASHLYN WILLIS, TX 17.015 0.00
2. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 17.057 100.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.076 90.00
4. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 17.094 80.00
5. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.105 70.00
6. BEIMER, AVERY , 17.112 0.00
7. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 17.203 60.00
8. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.213 50.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.215 40.00
10. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 17.355 30.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.515 20.00
12. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.542 10.00
13. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 17.670 0.00
14. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 17.726 0.00
15. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 18.089 0.00
16. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 18.103 0.00
17. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 18.111 0.00
18. LOWE, SUZANNE , 18.861 0.00
19. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 18.877 0.00
20. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 22.438 0.00
21. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 22.543 0.00
22. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 22.593 0.00
23. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 22.870 0.00
24. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.602 0.00
25. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.820 0.00
26. RUZICKA, SYNDEY , 27.918 0.00
27. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 28.444 0.00
28. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 30.120 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 2.620 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 2.840 90.00
3. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 3.080 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 3.190 70.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 3.800 60.00
6. MCMILLIAN, KYLIE , 4.140 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.460 100.00
2. MCMILLIAN, KYLIE , 12.060 0.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.270 90.00
4. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.300 80.00
5. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 13.040 70.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 14.520 60.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 15.150 50.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.360 40.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 22.310 30.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.230 100.00
2. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 20.995 90.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.260 80.00
4. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 21.321 70.00
5. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.541 60.00
6. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 22.205 50.00
7. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 22.618 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 22.647 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.132 20.00
10. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 23.220 10.00
11. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.587 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 25.746 0.00
13. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 26.408 0.00
14. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 26.538 0.00
15. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 26.703 0.00
16. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 26.905 0.00
17. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 27.091 0.00
18. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 27.231 0.00
19. ELIZALDE, OLIVIA , 27.678 0.00
20. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 28.113 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 4.760 100.00
2. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 5.980 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.610 80.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 7.200 70.00
5. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 7.260 60.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.050 50.00
7. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 9.820 100.00
2. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 11.070 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.080 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.000 70.00
5. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 12.550 60.00
6. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 14.400 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 20.690 40.00
8. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 21.210 30.00
9. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 40.620 20.00
10. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MURPHY, DONAVAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 0.000 0.00
2. FOX, $COLIN , 0.000 0.00
3. CRAINER, $ TREVOR , 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 8.867 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.000 90.00
3. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.017 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.089 70.00
5. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.331 55.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.331 55.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.351 40.00
8. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 9.444 30.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.603 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.611 10.00
11. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 9.660 0.00
12. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 9.746 0.00
13. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 9.766 0.00
14. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.887 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 10.079 0.00
16. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 10.122 0.00
17. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 10.223 0.00
18. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 10.617 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 10.826 0.00
20. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 13.060 0.00
21. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
22. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.576 100.00
2. WILLIS, HANNAH , 16.675 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.735 90.00
4. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 16.789 80.00
5. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.924 70.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.231 60.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 17.250 50.00
8. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.465 0.00
9. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 17.593 40.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 17.621 30.00
11. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.629 20.00
12. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 17.638 10.00
13. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 17.659 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.677 0.00
15. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.718 0.00
16. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 17.777 0.00
17. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 17.976 0.00
18. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 18.097 0.00
19. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 18.128 0.00
20. GARCIA, AVA , 18.485 0.00
21. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.845 0.00
22. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 21.705 0.00
23. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.132 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.203 0.00
25. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.276 0.00
26. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.285 0.00
27. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 22.820 0.00
28. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 22.827 0.00
29. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.939 0.00
30. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 23.120 0.00
31. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 23.543 0.00
32. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 27.889 0.00
33. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
34. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.730 100.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 2.760 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 2.860 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.020 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.190 60.00
6. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 3.580 50.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 4.120 40.00
8. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 4.180 30.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 4.460 20.00
10. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 12.340 10.00
11. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 13.020 0.00
12. WYNN, LAYDEN , 13.040 0.00
13. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 13.890 0.00
14. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 14.200 0.00
15. HAYES, JEFFERY , 100.000 0.00
16. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
21. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
25. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 2.460 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.950 90.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.160 80.00
4. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 3.260 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.380 60.00
6. GARCIA, AVA , 3.620 0.00
7. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 4.370 0.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 4.440 50.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 4.450 0.00
10. PATTERSON, SADIE , 7.260 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 15.290 40.00
12. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 16.950 30.00
13. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 17.680 20.00
14. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 19.290 10.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WILLIS, HANNAH , 100.000 0.00
18. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SETTLES, EMMA , 100.000 0.00
21. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
27. JAMES, JOSEY , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.540 100.00
2. PATTERSON, SADIE , 8.900 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.300 90.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.440 80.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.900 70.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.630 60.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 12.070 50.00
8. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 12.460 40.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 12.530 30.00
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 12.860 20.00
11. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 13.120 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 13.590 10.00
13. WILLIS, HANNAH , 13.630 0.00
14. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 15.040 0.00
15. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.120 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 16.710 0.00
17. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 17.020 0.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 17.690 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.820 0.00
20. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 18.610 0.00
21. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.670 0.00
22. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.349 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.075 90.00
3. MORROW, DEMI CUERO, TX 21.280 0.00
4. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.407 80.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.423 70.00
6. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 21.798 60.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY , 21.862 0.00
8. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 21.969 50.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.030 40.00
10. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 22.205 30.00
11. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 22.267 0.00
12. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.487 20.00
13. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.518 10.00
14. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 22.731 0.00
15. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 23.132 0.00
16. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 23.310 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.414 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 24.395 0.00
19. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 25.236 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 26.461 0.00
21. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 26.716 0.00
22. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 27.228 0.00
23. GARCIA, AVA , 27.349 0.00
24. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 27.404 0.00
25. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 28.682 0.00
26. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 29.159 0.00
27. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 31.378 0.00
28. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 31.412 0.00
29. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 32.203 0.00
30. PATTERSON, SADIE , 33.658 0.00
31. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 40.615 0.00
32. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 5.390 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 5.810 90.00
3. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 7.270 80.00
4. WYNN, LAYDEN , 7.660 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.680 60.00
6. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 7.810 50.00
7. HAYES, JEFFERY , 8.180 40.00
8. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 8.240 30.00
9. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 8.280 20.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 9.090 10.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 9.600 0.00
12. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.370 0.00
13. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.610 0.00
14. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.710 0.00
15. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 13.940 0.00
16. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 14.410 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 14.650 0.00
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.630 0.00
19. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 18.080 0.00
20. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 21.000 0.00
21. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
25. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
27. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
29. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
31. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
32. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
33. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
34. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 11.960 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.040 90.00
3. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 18.830 80.00
4. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 20.330 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 26.480 60.00
6. WYNN, LAYDEN , 34.220 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 34.330 40.00
8. HAYES, JEFFERY , 40.180 30.00
9. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 42.330 20.00
10. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 6.430 100.00
2. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 6.430 100.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 6.690 90.00
4. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 6.690 90.00
5. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 6.880 80.00
6. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 6.880 80.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 8.940 70.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 8.940 70.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.050 60.00
10. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 11.050 60.00
11. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 11.340 50.00
12. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 11.340 50.00
13. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 11.650 40.00
14. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 11.650 40.00
15. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 11.690 30.00
16. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 11.690 30.00
17. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 11.770 20.00
18. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 11.770 20.00
19. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 12.210 0.00
20. SHELTON, DYLAN GOLIAD, TX 12.210 0.00
21. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.760 10.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 12.760 10.00
23. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 12.820 0.00
24. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.820 0.00
25. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 14.070 0.00
26. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 14.070 0.00
27. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 14.290 0.00
28. SIDNEY, RHAEDON , 14.290 0.00
29. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 16.570 0.00
30. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 16.570 0.00
31. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 17.260 0.00
32. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 17.260 0.00
33. MARTINEZ, CODY , 26.790 0.00
34. GARZA, BUCK , 26.790 0.00
35. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 36.210 0.00
36. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 36.210 0.00
37. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
38. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
39. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
40. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
41. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
42. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
43. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
46. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
47. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
48. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
49. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
50. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
51. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
53. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
54. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
55. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
56. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
57. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
58. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
59. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
60. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
61. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
62. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
63. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
64. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
65. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
66. WREN, GATLIN , 100.000 0.00
67. WREN, DAWSON , 100.000 0.00
68. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
69. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
70. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
71. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
72. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
73. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 100.000 0.00
74. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
75. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
76. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
77. GARZA, BUCK , 100.000 0.00
78. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
79. BROWN, BRODY , 100.000 0.00
80. SIDNEY, RHAEDON , 100.000 0.00
81. SIDNEY, RASHAWN , 100.000 0.00
82. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
83. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
84. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
85. TOMLINSON SEALY, TANNER , 100.000 0.00
86. SHELTON, DYLAN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00
87. FOLMER, CEILEE , 100.000 0.00
88. MARTINEZ, CODY , 100.000 0.00
89. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
90. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
91. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
92. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
93. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
94. BROWN, BRODY , 100.000 0.00
95. FOLMER, CEILEE , 100.000 0.00
96. PENCE, JHETT , 100.000 0.00
97. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
98. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00