All events are sorted by TOTAL POINTS

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
2.180 100.00 100.00 2.830 80.00 80.00 6.860 100.00 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
3.680 60.00 60.00 2.460 100.00 100.00 9.060 90.00 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
3.390 70.00 70.00 2.510 90.00 90.00 9.320 80.00 80.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
2.900 80.00 80.00 4.440 60.00 60.00 9.940 70.00 70.00
5. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
14.690 30.00 30.00 4.420 70.00 70.00 23.800 60.00 60.00
6. SCIBA, WYNN
VICTORIA, TX
4.080 50.00 50.00 16.320 20.00 20.00 27.760 50.00 50.00
7. GONZALES, ERNEST
NIXON, TX
2.620 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.760 40.00 40.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.610 50.00 50.00 109.590 30.00 30.00
9. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
4.120 40.00 40.00 11.070 30.00 30.00 115.190 20.00 20.00
10. DORSETT, CASEN
DALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.360 40.00 40.00 210.360 0.00 0.00
11. DECUIRE, KONNER
HARDIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr 8's - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
8.957 90.00 90.00 8.818 100.00 100.00 26.799 100.00 100.00
2. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
9.151 80.00 80.00 9.223 90.00 90.00 27.533 90.00 90.00
3. WENTZEL, KYLIE
SANTA FE, TX
9.370 60.00 60.00 9.352 70.00 70.00 27.929 80.00 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
9.387 50.00 50.00 9.390 60.00 60.00 28.080 70.00 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
9.428 40.00 40.00 9.469 50.00 50.00 28.554 60.00 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
10.273 20.00 20.00 9.787 40.00 40.00 29.560 50.00 50.00
7. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
10.755 10.00 10.00 10.478 30.00 30.00 31.251 40.00 40.00
8. SAVAGE, GRACIE
ANGLETON, TX
14.046 0.00 0.00 9.247 80.00 80.00 32.362 30.00 30.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
9.204 70.00 70.00 14.149 20.00 20.00 32.818 20.00 20.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH
PATTISON, TX
9.477 30.00 30.00 14.411 10.00 10.00 33.322 10.00 10.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
8.713 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.713 0.00 0.00
12. GAYLE, TARYN
VICTORIA, TX
12.586 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 212.586 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
15.230 80.00 80.00 14.834 90.00 90.00 45.128 100.00 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
15.450 40.00 40.00 14.972 70.00 70.00 45.277 90.00 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
15.657 20.00 20.00 14.894 80.00 80.00 45.396 80.00 80.00
4. SAVAGE, GRACIE
ANGLETON, TX
15.257 70.00 70.00 15.192 50.00 50.00 45.694 70.00 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
15.392 60.00 60.00 15.277 40.00 40.00 46.150 60.00 60.00
6. BRENT, SHELBY
LAPORTE, TX
15.577 30.00 30.00 15.393 30.00 30.00 46.353 50.00 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN
CIBOLO, TX
15.402 50.00 50.00 15.869 0.00 0.00 46.898 40.00 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
15.736 0.00 0.00 15.817 0.00 0.00 47.000 30.00 30.00
9. WENTZEL, KYLIE
SANTA FE, TX
15.773 0.00 0.00 15.833 0.00 0.00 47.310 20.00 20.00
10. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
15.156 90.00 90.00 15.538 10.00 10.00 52.232 10.00 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
15.813 0.00 0.00 16.042 0.00 0.00 131.855 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
16.387 0.00 0.00 15.485 20.00 20.00 131.872 0.00 0.00
13. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
15.672 10.00 10.00 16.325 0.00 0.00 131.997 0.00 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
16.414 0.00 0.00 15.837 0.00 0.00 132.251 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KENDELYN
LIVINGSTON, TX
16.221 0.00 0.00 16.105 0.00 0.00 132.326 0.00 0.00
16. MEYER, MADISON
MEYERSVILLE, TX
16.558 0.00 0.00 16.169 0.00 0.00 132.727 0.00 0.00
17. SHALOW, MARIAH
PATTISON, TX
16.667 0.00 0.00 16.153 0.00 0.00 132.820 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
19.552 0.00 0.00 14.450 100.00 100.00 134.002 0.00 0.00
19. GAYLE, TARYN
VICTORIA, TX
16.982 0.00 0.00 17.109 0.00 0.00 134.091 0.00 0.00
20. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
19.800 0.00 0.00 15.117 60.00 60.00 134.917 0.00 0.00
21. HARMAN, GRACEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
15.150 100.00 100.00 20.627 0.00 0.00 135.777 0.00 0.00
22. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
15.986 0.00 0.00 20.423 0.00 0.00 136.409 0.00 0.00
23. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
20.289 0.00 0.00 20.303 0.00 0.00 140.592 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.606 0.00 0.00 215.606 0.00 0.00
25. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
21.660 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 221.660 0.00 0.00
26. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
3.630 20.00 20.00 2.410 90.00 90.00 9.140 100.00 100.00
2. EVERSON, BRAXTON
RICHMOND, TX
2.560 70.00 70.00 1.960 100.00 100.00 104.520 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
2.200 100.00 100.00 2.520 80.00 80.00 104.720 80.00 80.00
4. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
2.530 80.00 80.00 2.550 70.00 70.00 105.080 70.00 70.00
5. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
2.890 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.800 60.00 60.00
6. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
2.410 90.00 90.00 3.470 40.00 40.00 105.880 50.00 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
2.920 30.00 30.00 3.180 50.00 50.00 106.100 40.00 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
2.860 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.810 30.00 30.00
9. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
2.830 60.00 60.00 12.300 20.00 20.00 115.130 20.00 20.00
10. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.650 60.00 60.00 202.650 0.00 0.00
11. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
3.700 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.700 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.980 30.00 30.00 203.980 0.00 0.00
13. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
4.970 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.970 0.00 0.00
14. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, PAYTON
RED ROCK, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. FISHER, COOPER
LEONA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. CORNELIUS, JEREMY
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.190 90.00 90.00 106.190 100.00 100.00
2. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
3.070 90.00 90.00 3.170 100.00 100.00 106.240 90.00 90.00
3. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
3.010 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.250 80.00 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
3.770 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.790 70.00 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
3.450 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.980 60.00 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
3.440 70.00 70.00 4.250 80.00 80.00 107.690 50.00 50.00
7. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
3.370 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.370 0.00 0.00
8. HIRSCH, TAYLOR
RICHMOND, TX
3.780 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.780 0.00 0.00
9. HARMAN, GRACEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
3.860 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.860 0.00 0.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY
LAPORTE, TX
4.070 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.070 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.780 70.00 70.00 204.780 0.00 0.00
12. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.940 60.00 60.00 206.940 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAHAN, CORLEY
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
14. NAVARRO, RAZZI
CAT SPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
16. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHALOW, MARIAH
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. BINIG, TATUM KAY
CYPRESS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KENDELYN
LIVINGSTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, TRINITY
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
22. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
7.360 100.00 100.00 8.320 100.00 100.00 22.890 100.00 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
8.170 90.00 90.00 9.730 80.00 80.00 25.110 90.00 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
10.120 20.00 20.00 8.930 90.00 90.00 27.230 80.00 80.00
4. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
8.990 80.00 80.00 9.780 70.00 70.00 27.720 70.00 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
10.040 40.00 40.00 10.410 45.00 45.00 29.690 60.00 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
9.370 60.00 60.00 9.910 60.00 60.00 31.560 50.00 50.00
7. ELIZALDE, AUDREY
HEMPSTEAD, TX
9.760 50.00 50.00 12.140 30.00 30.00 31.610 40.00 40.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
11.870 0.00 0.00 10.410 45.00 45.00 33.340 30.00 30.00
9. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
10.100 30.00 30.00 14.530 10.00 10.00 37.180 20.00 20.00
10. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
15.160 0.00 0.00 12.700 20.00 20.00 39.320 10.00 10.00
11. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE
RED ROCK, TX
11.740 10.00 10.00 18.730 0.00 0.00 130.470 0.00 0.00
12. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
9.350 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.350 0.00 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
13.990 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.990 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
21.214 70.00 70.00 21.768 70.00 70.00 64.311 100.00 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
21.351 60.00 60.00 21.578 80.00 80.00 64.350 90.00 90.00
3. SAVAGE, GRACIE
ANGLETON, TX
21.637 20.00 20.00 21.985 50.00 50.00 65.449 80.00 80.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN
CIBOLO, TX
21.620 30.00 30.00 22.168 40.00 40.00 65.841 70.00 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
22.105 10.00 10.00 21.898 60.00 60.00 66.236 60.00 60.00
6. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
20.631 80.00 80.00 25.933 0.00 0.00 66.868 50.00 50.00
7. LUCAS, AVA
RICHMOND, TX
22.379 0.00 0.00 22.483 20.00 20.00 66.939 40.00 40.00
8. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
23.724 0.00 0.00 22.250 30.00 30.00 67.597 30.00 30.00
9. HIRSCH, TAYLOR
RICHMOND, TX
21.579 50.00 50.00 21.476 90.00 90.00 70.048 20.00 20.00
10. HARMAN, GRACEN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
20.542 90.00 90.00 25.419 10.00 10.00 72.346 10.00 10.00
11. ROBERTS, KENDELYN
LIVINGSTON, TX
21.609 40.00 40.00 26.531 0.00 0.00 148.140 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
22.128 0.00 0.00 28.290 0.00 0.00 150.418 0.00 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
20.139 100.00 100.00 30.662 0.00 0.00 150.801 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY
BRENHAM, TX
31.042 0.00 0.00 20.075 100.00 100.00 151.117 0.00 0.00
15. MEYER, MADISON
MEYERSVILLE, TX
34.270 0.00 0.00 34.286 0.00 0.00 168.556 0.00 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
36.539 0.00 0.00 32.793 0.00 0.00 169.332 0.00 0.00
17. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
22.997 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 222.997 0.00 0.00
18. GAYLE, TARYN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 25.722 0.00 0.00 225.722 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
5.560 90.00 90.00 5.630 100.00 100.00 17.040 100.00 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
7.750 60.00 60.00 7.800 60.00 60.00 21.800 90.00 90.00
3. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
6.000 70.00 70.00 6.820 80.00 80.00 22.340 80.00 80.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN
BRYAN, TX
8.330 50.00 50.00 18.900 0.00 0.00 35.890 70.00 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
5.110 100.00 100.00 8.290 50.00 50.00 113.400 60.00 60.00
6. LYNCH, PAYTON
RED ROCK, TX
9.440 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.640 50.00 50.00
7. EVERSON, BRAXTON
RICHMOND, TX
5.810 80.00 80.00 17.600 10.00 10.00 123.410 40.00 40.00
8. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
14.440 10.00 10.00 9.690 40.00 40.00 124.130 30.00 30.00
9. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
17.100 0.00 0.00 7.570 70.00 70.00 124.670 20.00 20.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 6.430 90.00 90.00 206.430 0.00 0.00
11. FISHER, COOPER
LEONA, TX
9.900 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.900 0.00 0.00
12. CORNELIUS, JEREMY
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.030 30.00 30.00 210.030 0.00 0.00
13. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 13.050 20.00 20.00 213.050 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
13.070 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.070 0.00 0.00
15. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 23.220 0.00 0.00 223.220 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
9.680 90.00 90.00 11.830 50.00 50.00 32.880 100.00 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
12.470 70.00 70.00 11.160 60.00 60.00 33.690 90.00 90.00
3. FISHER, COOPER
LEONA, TX
13.570 50.00 50.00 10.960 70.00 70.00 40.730 80.00 80.00
4. CORNELIUS, JEREMY
SANTA FE, TX
15.660 10.00 10.00 12.470 30.00 30.00 41.010 70.00 70.00
5. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
15.350 20.00 20.00 15.310 10.00 10.00 48.470 60.00 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
9.600 100.00 100.00 10.720 90.00 90.00 120.320 50.00 50.00
7. EVERSON, BRAXTON
RICHMOND, TX
10.340 80.00 80.00 16.420 0.00 0.00 126.760 40.00 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
16.920 0.00 0.00 12.760 20.00 20.00 129.680 30.00 30.00
9. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
14.650 30.00 30.00 16.750 0.00 0.00 131.400 20.00 20.00
10. WETZEL, KADE
SANTA FE, TX
14.280 40.00 40.00 22.400 0.00 0.00 136.680 10.00 10.00
11. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.470 100.00 100.00 209.470 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, RYAN
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.900 80.00 80.00 210.900 0.00 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.910 40.00 40.00 211.910 0.00 0.00
14. PLEMONS, PACE
CHILTON, TX
12.660 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 212.660 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, PAYTON
RED ROCK, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 26.330 0.00 0.00 226.330 0.00 0.00
16. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHELTON, BARRETT
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. TULLOS, CAMERON
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
6.870 90.00 90.00 7.680 100.00 100.00 22.700 100.00 100.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
6.390 100.00 100.00 9.050 90.00 90.00 31.360 90.00 90.00
3. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
13.790 50.00 50.00 18.880 40.00 40.00 49.880 80.00 80.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
14.890 40.00 40.00 25.180 30.00 30.00 55.130 70.00 70.00
5. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
10.490 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.790 60.00 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
11.670 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.040 50.00 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 12.380 70.00 70.00 122.940 40.00 40.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
8.080 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.080 0.00 0.00
9. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.780 80.00 80.00 210.780 0.00 0.00
10. BASS, HANNAH
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 17.660 60.00 60.00 217.660 0.00 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.110 50.00 50.00 218.110 0.00 0.00
12. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. BINIG, TATUM KAY
CYPRESS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
8.991 100.00 100.00 9.020 100.00 100.00 27.019 100.00 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
9.514 40.00 40.00 9.307 90.00 90.00 27.921 90.00 90.00
3. HERRING, HARDI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.343 70.00 70.00 9.469 70.00 70.00 28.071 80.00 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
9.724 20.00 20.00 9.320 80.00 80.00 28.124 70.00 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
9.367 60.00 60.00 9.586 50.00 50.00 28.498 60.00 60.00
6. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
9.378 50.00 50.00 9.673 40.00 40.00 28.509 50.00 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
10.109 0.00 0.00 9.861 20.00 20.00 29.647 40.00 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
10.922 0.00 0.00 10.176 10.00 10.00 31.175 30.00 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
9.295 80.00 80.00 9.701 30.00 30.00 33.589 20.00 20.00
10. SALYER, SCARLETT
SEGUIN, TX
9.516 30.00 30.00 9.549 60.00 60.00 119.065 10.00 10.00
11. POULLARD, MAESYN
ALVIN, TX
10.895 0.00 0.00 10.715 0.00 0.00 121.610 0.00 0.00
12. RODGERS, RYLIEGH
EAGLE LAKE, TX
10.059 10.00 10.00 15.355 0.00 0.00 125.414 0.00 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
13.216 0.00 0.00 12.757 0.00 0.00 125.973 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH
HARDIN, TX
14.033 0.00 0.00 15.689 0.00 0.00 129.722 0.00 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
9.123 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.123 0.00 0.00
16. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.053 0.00 0.00 216.053 0.00 0.00
17. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
14.868 100.00 100.00 14.983 90.00 90.00 44.624 100.00 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
15.121 90.00 90.00 14.845 100.00 100.00 45.229 90.00 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
15.343 80.00 80.00 15.389 70.00 70.00 46.174 80.00 80.00
4. BRAMAN, ISABELLA
REFUGIO, TX
15.652 60.00 60.00 15.269 80.00 80.00 46.332 70.00 70.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
15.814 50.00 50.00 15.646 60.00 60.00 47.178 60.00 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
15.969 40.00 40.00 15.861 50.00 50.00 47.529 50.00 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
16.651 20.00 20.00 16.723 10.00 10.00 49.977 40.00 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH
EAGLE LAKE, TX
16.969 0.00 0.00 16.255 40.00 40.00 54.881 30.00 30.00
9. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.364 70.00 70.00 16.687 20.00 20.00 132.051 20.00 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
16.701 10.00 10.00 16.781 0.00 0.00 133.482 10.00 10.00
11. POULLARD, MAESYN
ALVIN, TX
18.624 0.00 0.00 18.214 0.00 0.00 136.838 0.00 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
19.958 0.00 0.00 19.415 0.00 0.00 139.373 0.00 0.00
13. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
18.296 0.00 0.00 24.359 0.00 0.00 142.655 0.00 0.00
14. HERRING, HARDI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.517 30.00 30.00 26.595 0.00 0.00 143.112 0.00 0.00
15. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
23.249 0.00 0.00 21.658 0.00 0.00 144.907 0.00 0.00
16. SALYER, SCARLETT
SEGUIN, TX
30.767 0.00 0.00 17.654 0.00 0.00 148.421 0.00 0.00
17. DECUIRE, KASH
HARDIN, TX
23.687 0.00 0.00 27.257 0.00 0.00 150.944 0.00 0.00
18. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.264 30.00 30.00 216.264 0.00 0.00
19. COLLINS, JERSEY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.782 0.00 0.00 218.782 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA
BRENHAM, TX
21.769 90.00 90.00 21.884 80.00 80.00 65.328 100.00 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
22.298 50.00 50.00 21.930 70.00 70.00 66.114 90.00 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
22.463 40.00 40.00 22.039 60.00 60.00 67.167 80.00 80.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
21.824 80.00 80.00 26.457 0.00 0.00 69.243 70.00 70.00
5. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
23.154 30.00 30.00 23.521 50.00 50.00 70.568 60.00 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
22.108 70.00 70.00 21.381 90.00 90.00 71.043 50.00 50.00
7. BRAMAN, ISABELLA
REFUGIO, TX
21.516 100.00 100.00 26.319 0.00 0.00 74.576 40.00 40.00
8. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
22.205 60.00 60.00 25.863 20.00 20.00 75.135 30.00 30.00
9. SCIBA, PARKER
VICTORIA, TX
25.121 10.00 10.00 26.787 0.00 0.00 77.652 20.00 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
27.181 0.00 0.00 26.097 10.00 10.00 77.714 10.00 10.00
11. RODGERS, RYLIEGH
EAGLE LAKE, TX
28.533 0.00 0.00 24.824 40.00 40.00 153.357 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
30.274 0.00 0.00 25.538 30.00 30.00 155.812 0.00 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH
HARDIN, TX
44.888 0.00 0.00 42.221 0.00 0.00 187.109 0.00 0.00
14. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 20.471 100.00 100.00 220.471 0.00 0.00
15. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
24.336 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 224.336 0.00 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 27.188 0.00 0.00 227.188 0.00 0.00
17. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. PROCTOR, VICTORIA
LEDBETTER, TX
14.575 100.00 100.00 14.824 90.00 90.00 44.076 100.00 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
15.088 80.00 80.00 14.945 80.00 80.00 45.120 90.00 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
15.468 10.00 10.00 14.810 100.00 100.00 45.257 80.00 80.00
4. PLEMONS, PRESLEY
CHILTON, TX
15.298 40.00 40.00 15.266 30.00 30.00 45.646 70.00 70.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
14.754 90.00 90.00 16.045 0.00 0.00 45.729 60.00 60.00
6. JENSEN, SAVANNAH
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.182 70.00 70.00 15.387 10.00 10.00 45.812 50.00 50.00
7. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
15.300 30.00 30.00 15.201 50.00 50.00 45.885 40.00 40.00
8. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES
FLORESVILLE, TX
15.237 60.00 60.00 15.580 0.00 0.00 45.944 30.00 30.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
15.410 20.00 20.00 15.164 60.00 60.00 47.256 20.00 20.00
10. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
15.688 0.00 0.00 15.239 40.00 40.00 51.649 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15.806 0.00 0.00 15.321 20.00 20.00 131.127 0.00 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
15.891 0.00 0.00 16.136 0.00 0.00 132.027 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
16.115 0.00 0.00 15.969 0.00 0.00 132.084 0.00 0.00
14. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE
SWEENY, TX
16.458 0.00 0.00 15.981 0.00 0.00 132.439 0.00 0.00
15. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
16.064 0.00 0.00 16.572 0.00 0.00 132.636 0.00 0.00
16. MILLIS, LINDSEY
SANTA FE, TX
16.612 0.00 0.00 16.360 0.00 0.00 132.972 0.00 0.00
17. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
20.794 0.00 0.00 15.141 70.00 70.00 135.935 0.00 0.00
18. FOLEY, HARLEE
MAGNOLIA, TX
16.237 0.00 0.00 20.908 0.00 0.00 137.145 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
15.721 0.00 0.00 22.556 0.00 0.00 138.277 0.00 0.00
20. MCBEE, CHASE
NORMANGEE, TX
25.791 0.00 0.00 15.929 0.00 0.00 141.720 0.00 0.00
21. BURLESON, BAYLEE
WALLER, TX
15.262 50.00 50.00 29.030 0.00 0.00 144.292 0.00 0.00
22. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
21.661 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 221.661 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
2.260 100.00 100.00 2.280 100.00 100.00 6.800 100.00 100.00
2. PLEMONS, PRESLEY
CHILTON, TX
3.400 60.00 60.00 4.190 50.00 50.00 11.150 90.00 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
2.860 80.00 80.00 2.620 90.00 90.00 105.480 80.00 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.040 80.00 80.00 105.770 70.00 70.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.550 60.00 60.00 106.030 60.00 60.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
2.690 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.250 50.00 50.00
7. BURLESON, BAYLEE
WALLER, TX
3.640 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.730 40.00 40.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
4.980 30.00 30.00 3.170 70.00 70.00 108.150 30.00 30.00
9. JENSEN, SAVANNAH
HUNTSVILLE, TX
4.050 40.00 40.00 4.600 40.00 40.00 108.650 20.00 20.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
3.020 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.020 0.00 0.00
11. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
14. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
8.160 90.00 90.00 7.920 90.00 90.00 25.170 100.00 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
7.810 100.00 100.00 9.160 75.00 75.00 25.680 90.00 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
8.210 80.00 80.00 9.440 60.00 60.00 28.960 80.00 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
11.210 50.00 50.00 7.720 100.00 100.00 29.570 70.00 70.00
5. JENSEN, SAVANNAH
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.720 70.00 70.00 10.920 40.00 40.00 29.880 60.00 60.00
6. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES
FLORESVILLE, TX
10.050 60.00 60.00 11.070 30.00 30.00 29.910 50.00 50.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
12.070 40.00 40.00 10.050 50.00 50.00 32.270 40.00 40.00
8. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
16.060 20.00 20.00 9.160 75.00 75.00 33.480 30.00 30.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
12.350 30.00 30.00 12.110 20.00 20.00 124.460 20.00 20.00
10. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 13.590 10.00 10.00 128.810 10.00 10.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 23.810 0.00 0.00 223.810 0.00 0.00
12. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
25.809 0.00 0.00 20.664 100.00 100.00 67.188 100.00 100.00
2. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE
SWEENY, TX
22.243 40.00 40.00 22.777 50.00 50.00 67.930 90.00 90.00
3. PROCTOR, VICTORIA
LEDBETTER, TX
26.078 0.00 0.00 21.290 70.00 70.00 68.151 80.00 80.00
4. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
21.232 100.00 100.00 21.105 90.00 90.00 68.606 70.00 70.00
5. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES
FLORESVILLE, TX
22.159 50.00 50.00 21.639 60.00 60.00 72.187 60.00 60.00
6. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
25.558 10.00 10.00 25.833 40.00 40.00 72.334 50.00 50.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.638 70.00 70.00 26.260 30.00 30.00 73.662 40.00 40.00
8. FOLEY, HARLEE
MAGNOLIA, TX
31.217 0.00 0.00 21.118 80.00 80.00 77.837 30.00 30.00
9. MCBEE, CHASE
NORMANGEE, TX
21.382 80.00 80.00 31.390 0.00 0.00 79.400 20.00 20.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
23.927 20.00 20.00 27.702 20.00 20.00 151.629 10.00 10.00
11. SONNIER, KYLEE
SANTA FE, TX
21.284 90.00 90.00 32.583 0.00 0.00 153.867 0.00 0.00
12. PEACOCK, AUSTYN
BRYAN, TX
21.869 60.00 60.00 32.393 0.00 0.00 154.262 0.00 0.00
13. MILLIS, LINDSEY
SANTA FE, TX
26.816 0.00 0.00 27.753 10.00 10.00 154.569 0.00 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
22.585 30.00 30.00 32.838 0.00 0.00 155.423 0.00 0.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
26.131 0.00 0.00 29.686 0.00 0.00 155.817 0.00 0.00
16. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
38.315 0.00 0.00 28.116 0.00 0.00 166.431 0.00 0.00
17. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
26.454 0.00 0.00 41.072 0.00 0.00 167.526 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
6.900 30.00 30.00 6.840 80.00 80.00 20.190 100.00 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
6.110 65.00 65.00 6.550 90.00 90.00 20.200 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
6.130 50.00 50.00 7.810 60.00 60.00 20.510 80.00 80.00
4. HARVEY, CHASE
SEGUIN, TX
5.990 80.00 80.00 9.450 40.00 40.00 20.790 70.00 70.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
5.980 90.00 90.00 4.890 100.00 100.00 110.870 60.00 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.780 70.00 70.00 113.110 50.00 50.00
7. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
6.110 65.00 65.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.430 40.00 40.00
8. REAT, CORBIN
LEXINGTON, TX
5.700 100.00 100.00 9.230 50.00 50.00 114.930 30.00 30.00
9. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
6.560 40.00 40.00 10.870 30.00 30.00 117.430 20.00 20.00
10. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
10.980 90.00 90.00 9.820 100.00 100.00 33.250 100.00 100.00
2. REAT, CORBIN
LEXINGTON, TX
14.160 60.00 60.00 10.390 80.00 80.00 35.060 90.00 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
14.380 50.00 50.00 11.550 60.00 60.00 37.970 80.00 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
12.280 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.090 70.00 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
10.110 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.100 60.00 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
13.320 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.940 50.00 50.00
7. MURPHY, DONAVAN
HOUSTON, TX
20.110 30.00 30.00 10.930 70.00 70.00 131.040 40.00 40.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
24.690 20.00 20.00 10.320 90.00 90.00 135.010 30.00 30.00
9. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
14.480 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 142.550 20.00 20.00
10. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.730 50.00 50.00 211.730 0.00 0.00
11. HARVEY, CHASE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Steer Wrestling - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
7.220 90.00 90.00 8.190 100.00 100.00 24.030 100.00 100.00
2. COLVIN, TRES
UVALDE, TX
6.380 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.380 0.00 0.00
3. HURT, CLAY TOM
DILLEY, TX
7.990 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.990 0.00 0.00
4. CRAINER, $ TREVOR
,
14.910 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.910 0.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, GRANT
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
8.903 60.00 60.00 8.896 80.00 80.00 26.516 100.00 100.00
2. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
8.823 100.00 100.00 8.833 90.00 90.00 26.625 90.00 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
8.861 70.00 70.00 9.047 60.00 60.00 26.703 80.00 80.00
4. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
9.397 20.00 20.00 9.204 50.00 50.00 27.711 70.00 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.396 30.00 30.00 9.472 30.00 30.00 28.185 60.00 60.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
9.515 0.00 0.00 9.721 10.00 10.00 28.533 50.00 50.00
7. MANUEL, JORDYN
HOUSTON, TX
9.509 10.00 10.00 9.823 0.00 0.00 29.047 40.00 40.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
8.853 80.00 80.00 8.753 100.00 100.00 31.572 30.00 30.00
9. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
8.973 50.00 50.00 9.017 70.00 70.00 32.046 20.00 20.00
10. ROBESON, TAYLOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.195 40.00 40.00 9.425 40.00 40.00 32.889 10.00 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
9.799 0.00 0.00 9.810 0.00 0.00 119.609 0.00 0.00
12. DILLESHAW, CARLIE
ANGLETON, TX
10.121 0.00 0.00 9.772 0.00 0.00 119.893 0.00 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
10.246 0.00 0.00 9.715 20.00 20.00 119.961 0.00 0.00
14. MANUEL, ALYSSA
HOUSTON, TX
9.915 0.00 0.00 10.225 0.00 0.00 120.140 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY
ROSHARON, TX
10.045 0.00 0.00 15.171 0.00 0.00 125.216 0.00 0.00
16. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
8.835 90.00 90.00 19.107 0.00 0.00 127.942 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, AVERY
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
14.932 90.00 90.00 14.995 90.00 90.00 44.879 100.00 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
15.190 60.00 60.00 15.035 80.00 80.00 45.253 90.00 90.00
3. ROBESON, TAYLOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
15.119 80.00 80.00 15.048 70.00 70.00 45.313 80.00 80.00
4. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
15.139 70.00 70.00 15.217 40.00 40.00 45.625 70.00 70.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
15.267 40.00 40.00 15.341 0.00 0.00 45.711 60.00 60.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
15.391 20.00 20.00 15.252 20.00 20.00 45.817 50.00 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
15.223 50.00 50.00 15.317 0.00 0.00 45.866 40.00 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
15.499 0.00 0.00 15.153 50.00 50.00 45.966 30.00 30.00
9. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
15.377 30.00 30.00 15.277 10.00 10.00 46.066 20.00 20.00
10. NICHOLAS, SKYLER
BRIGGS, TX
14.721 100.00 100.00 14.854 100.00 100.00 129.575 10.00 10.00
11. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.435 10.00 10.00 15.319 0.00 0.00 130.754 0.00 0.00
12. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
15.672 0.00 0.00 15.228 30.00 30.00 130.900 0.00 0.00
13. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
15.837 0.00 0.00 15.448 0.00 0.00 131.285 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
15.720 0.00 0.00 15.673 0.00 0.00 131.393 0.00 0.00
15. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
16.111 0.00 0.00 15.758 0.00 0.00 131.869 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.776 0.00 0.00 15.629 0.00 0.00 132.405 0.00 0.00
17. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
15.702 0.00 0.00 16.748 0.00 0.00 132.450 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY
ROSHARON, TX
16.671 0.00 0.00 15.898 0.00 0.00 132.569 0.00 0.00
19. LANGSTON, HAYDEN
ANGLETON, TX
16.222 0.00 0.00 16.525 0.00 0.00 132.747 0.00 0.00
20. MANUEL, JORDYN
HOUSTON, TX
16.899 0.00 0.00 16.650 0.00 0.00 133.549 0.00 0.00
21. MANUEL, ALYSSA
HOUSTON, TX
16.774 0.00 0.00 17.016 0.00 0.00 133.790 0.00 0.00
22. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
17.015 0.00 0.00 17.022 0.00 0.00 134.037 0.00 0.00
23. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
16.527 0.00 0.00 17.644 0.00 0.00 134.171 0.00 0.00
24. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
20.419 0.00 0.00 15.104 60.00 60.00 135.523 0.00 0.00
25. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
20.278 0.00 0.00 16.085 0.00 0.00 136.363 0.00 0.00
26. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
22.000 0.00 0.00 16.068 0.00 0.00 138.068 0.00 0.00
27. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
15.507 0.00 0.00 25.093 0.00 0.00 140.600 0.00 0.00
28. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
19.876 0.00 0.00 29.832 0.00 0.00 149.708 0.00 0.00
29. DAVIS, AVERY
ALVIN, TX
15.496 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.496 0.00 0.00
30. HOLBROOK, CARSYN
CIBOLO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.772 0.00 0.00 215.772 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
2.550 70.00 70.00 2.850 80.00 80.00 7.900 100.00 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
4.260 0.00 0.00 3.210 40.00 40.00 10.560 90.00 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
3.120 10.00 10.00 3.570 30.00 30.00 11.220 80.00 80.00
4. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
4.250 0.00 0.00 4.050 0.00 0.00 12.060 70.00 70.00
5. FLORES, JAYSON
CUERO, TX
3.780 0.00 0.00 5.370 0.00 0.00 12.450 60.00 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
2.570 55.00 55.00 2.430 100.00 100.00 105.000 50.00 50.00
7. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
2.470 80.00 80.00 3.180 60.00 60.00 105.650 40.00 40.00
8. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
2.270 90.00 90.00 3.930 10.00 10.00 106.200 30.00 30.00
9. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
2.730 40.00 40.00 3.700 20.00 20.00 106.430 20.00 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
6.310 0.00 0.00 3.190 50.00 50.00 109.500 10.00 10.00
11. POULLARD, DEVIN
ALVIN, TX
8.180 0.00 0.00 6.490 0.00 0.00 114.670 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
3.110 20.00 20.00 13.310 0.00 0.00 116.420 0.00 0.00
13. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
13.640 0.00 0.00 4.360 0.00 0.00 118.000 0.00 0.00
14. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
2.110 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.110 0.00 0.00
15. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
2.570 55.00 55.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.570 0.00 0.00
16. WATSON, CASON
COLDSPRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.750 90.00 90.00 202.750 0.00 0.00
17. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
2.890 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.890 0.00 0.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.060 70.00 70.00 203.060 0.00 0.00
19. WATSON, CAMDEN
COLDPSRING, TX
3.320 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.320 0.00 0.00
20. POULLARD, GAVIN
ALVIN, TX
4.090 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.090 0.00 0.00
21. HENRY, JERRY
PATTISON, TX
4.200 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.200 0.00 0.00
22. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.520 0.00 0.00 207.520 0.00 0.00
23. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
24. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALLEN, TY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
3.190 90.00 90.00 3.280 70.00 70.00 9.390 100.00 100.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
4.440 50.00 50.00 3.380 50.00 50.00 11.970 90.00 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
5.500 40.00 40.00 4.450 10.00 10.00 13.550 80.00 80.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.660 100.00 100.00 105.210 70.00 70.00
5. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.210 80.00 80.00 106.450 60.00 60.00
6. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
3.570 70.00 70.00 3.420 40.00 40.00 106.990 50.00 50.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
3.560 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.290 40.00 40.00
8. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.990 90.00 90.00 116.010 30.00 30.00
9. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.310 60.00 60.00 117.010 20.00 20.00
10. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
3.140 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.140 0.00 0.00
11. NAVARRO, RANDI
CAT SPRING, TX
3.600 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.600 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.150 30.00 30.00 204.150 0.00 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA
KINGSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.240 20.00 20.00 204.240 0.00 0.00
14. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.360 0.00 0.00 205.360 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
7.350 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.350 0.00 0.00
16. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANGSTON, HAYDEN
ANGLETON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
19. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
21. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
22. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
8.140 100.00 100.00 7.390 100.00 100.00 24.260 100.00 100.00
2. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
10.800 60.00 60.00 7.730 90.00 90.00 26.670 90.00 90.00
3. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
11.450 30.00 30.00 9.510 70.00 70.00 30.980 80.00 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
11.290 40.00 40.00 11.080 60.00 60.00 32.260 70.00 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
11.230 50.00 50.00 11.960 20.00 20.00 32.530 60.00 60.00
6. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
13.640 0.00 0.00 11.800 30.00 30.00 36.330 50.00 50.00
7. NICHOLAS, SKYLER
BRIGGS, TX
15.090 0.00 0.00 11.970 10.00 10.00 38.670 40.00 40.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
15.080 0.00 0.00 16.030 0.00 0.00 46.040 30.00 30.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.290 80.00 80.00 9.330 80.00 80.00 118.620 20.00 20.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
9.070 90.00 90.00 11.370 50.00 50.00 120.440 10.00 10.00
11. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
21.350 0.00 0.00 11.570 40.00 40.00 132.920 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
17.720 0.00 0.00 16.420 0.00 0.00 134.140 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN
NEW WAVERLY, TX
19.520 0.00 0.00 17.040 0.00 0.00 136.560 0.00 0.00
14. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE'
CLUTE, TX
42.170 0.00 0.00 41.890 0.00 0.00 184.060 0.00 0.00
15. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
9.800 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.800 0.00 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
11.940 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.940 0.00 0.00
17. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
13.060 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.060 0.00 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
13.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.340 0.00 0.00
19. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.500 0.00 0.00 215.500 0.00 0.00
20. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 17.200 0.00 0.00 217.200 0.00 0.00
21. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.800 0.00 0.00 218.800 0.00 0.00
22. HERRING, HARDI
HUNTSVILLE, TX
19.500 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 219.500 0.00 0.00
23. JUDD, SAHIMON
ROSHARON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 51.860 0.00 0.00 251.860 0.00 0.00
24. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. STEWART, DREW ELLEN
NORMANGEE, TX
20.166 90.00 90.00 20.317 90.00 90.00 61.680 100.00 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
21.554 50.00 50.00 20.516 80.00 80.00 63.113 90.00 90.00
3. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
21.170 60.00 60.00 21.336 40.00 40.00 64.328 80.00 80.00
4. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
19.993 100.00 100.00 20.008 100.00 100.00 65.519 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
21.994 10.00 10.00 22.460 0.00 0.00 66.266 60.00 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
25.772 0.00 0.00 20.724 70.00 70.00 67.102 50.00 50.00
7. ROBESON, TAYLOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
23.079 0.00 0.00 22.263 10.00 10.00 67.446 40.00 40.00
8. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
21.137 70.00 70.00 21.157 60.00 60.00 68.590 30.00 30.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
21.099 80.00 80.00 26.356 0.00 0.00 68.634 20.00 20.00
10. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
26.326 0.00 0.00 21.322 50.00 50.00 68.761 10.00 10.00
11. MANUEL, JORDYN
HOUSTON, TX
24.298 0.00 0.00 23.443 0.00 0.00 147.741 0.00 0.00
12. NICHOLAS, SKYLER
BRIGGS, TX
26.095 0.00 0.00 21.759 30.00 30.00 147.854 0.00 0.00
13. MANUEL, ALYSSA
HOUSTON, TX
24.775 0.00 0.00 23.933 0.00 0.00 148.708 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
21.900 20.00 20.00 27.040 0.00 0.00 148.940 0.00 0.00
15. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE
ALVIN, TX
22.682 0.00 0.00 26.868 0.00 0.00 149.550 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, AVERY
ALVIN, TX
27.178 0.00 0.00 22.464 0.00 0.00 149.642 0.00 0.00
17. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
22.810 0.00 0.00 26.893 0.00 0.00 149.703 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY
ROSHARON, TX
22.411 0.00 0.00 27.356 0.00 0.00 149.767 0.00 0.00
19. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
23.940 0.00 0.00 28.726 0.00 0.00 152.666 0.00 0.00
20. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
21.821 30.00 30.00 31.776 0.00 0.00 153.597 0.00 0.00
21. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
26.873 0.00 0.00 26.741 0.00 0.00 153.614 0.00 0.00
22. DILLESHAW, CARLIE
ANGLETON, TX
21.717 40.00 40.00 32.375 0.00 0.00 154.092 0.00 0.00
23. HOLBROOK, CARSYN
CIBOLO, TX
22.702 0.00 0.00 32.806 0.00 0.00 155.508 0.00 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
32.090 0.00 0.00 31.091 0.00 0.00 163.181 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE
SIMONTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 21.971 20.00 20.00 221.971 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 25.892 0.00 0.00 225.892 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
8.210 30.00 30.00 5.900 100.00 100.00 20.510 100.00 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
6.250 70.00 70.00 7.780 70.00 70.00 22.210 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
10.540 0.00 0.00 7.850 60.00 60.00 24.420 80.00 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.480 10.00 10.00 7.660 80.00 80.00 27.600 70.00 70.00
5. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
16.440 0.00 0.00 9.600 0.00 0.00 34.060 60.00 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY
WALLER, TX
13.890 0.00 0.00 8.720 30.00 30.00 35.160 50.00 50.00
7. ALLEN, TY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
16.910 0.00 0.00 12.580 0.00 0.00 36.070 40.00 40.00
8. HENRY, JERRY
PATTISON, TX
8.040 40.00 40.00 17.090 0.00 0.00 37.810 30.00 30.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
8.260 20.00 20.00 8.980 10.00 10.00 117.240 20.00 20.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
5.650 100.00 100.00 16.030 0.00 0.00 121.680 10.00 10.00
11. FLORES, JAYSON
CUERO, TX
16.390 0.00 0.00 13.870 0.00 0.00 130.260 0.00 0.00
12. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
5.690 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.690 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, CASON
COLDSPRING, TX
6.090 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.090 0.00 0.00
14. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
6.760 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.760 0.00 0.00
15. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
7.380 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.380 0.00 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.410 90.00 90.00 207.410 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.920 50.00 50.00 207.920 0.00 0.00
18. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.100 40.00 40.00 208.100 0.00 0.00
19. SHELTON, TAWNI
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.950 20.00 20.00 208.950 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.450 0.00 0.00 209.450 0.00 0.00
21. WATSON, CAMDEN
COLDPSRING, TX
11.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.000 0.00 0.00
22. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.840 0.00 0.00 211.840 0.00 0.00
23. CURRY, LOGAN
RICHMOND, TX
15.340 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.340 0.00 0.00
24. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.780 0.00 0.00 215.780 0.00 0.00
25. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 17.930 0.00 0.00 217.930 0.00 0.00
26. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
27. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
28. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
29. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
30. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
31. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
32. MANSEL, MADYSON
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
33. COOK, MACI
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WYNN, LAYDEN
LANE CITY, TX
13.350 100.00 100.00 12.430 80.00 80.00 35.970 100.00 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
13.680 90.00 90.00 28.020 0.00 0.00 54.180 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
15.960 80.00 80.00 12.800 70.00 70.00 57.760 80.00 80.00
4. TULLOS, KACE
COLDSPRING, TX
29.560 50.00 50.00 22.840 40.00 40.00 79.090 70.00 70.00
5. LUETGE, LANE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
48.640 30.00 30.00 23.840 20.00 20.00 95.610 60.00 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 11.100 100.00 100.00 121.850 50.00 50.00
7. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 12.230 90.00 90.00 125.110 40.00 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 22.980 30.00 30.00 146.530 30.00 30.00
9. WATSON, CASON
COLDSPRING, TX
38.890 40.00 40.00 14.460 60.00 60.00 153.350 20.00 20.00
10. HAYES, JEFFERY
WHARTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.130 50.00 50.00 216.130 0.00 0.00
11. SPRINGS, STETSON
WIMBERLY, TX
23.200 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 223.200 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, TY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
25.720 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 225.720 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, CAMDEN
COLDPSRING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 26.510 10.00 10.00 226.510 0.00 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 59.870 0.00 0.00 259.870 0.00 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER
BRENHAM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KLOECKER, BUBBA
ROANS PRAIRIE, TX
9.000 60.00 60.00 9.210 80.00 80.00 29.260 100.00 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.000 60.00 60.00 9.210 80.00 80.00 29.260 100.00 100.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
8.320 70.00 70.00 11.850 60.00 60.00 30.340 90.00 90.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
8.320 70.00 70.00 11.850 60.00 60.00 30.340 90.00 90.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
11.060 10.00 10.00 20.030 0.00 0.00 39.760 80.00 80.00
6. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
11.060 10.00 10.00 20.030 0.00 0.00 39.760 80.00 80.00
7. STARNS, JAKE
LOVELADY, TX
7.300 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.450 70.00 70.00
8. MCDONALD, BRADY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
7.300 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.450 70.00 70.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
9.310 50.00 50.00 9.180 90.00 90.00 118.490 60.00 60.00
10. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
9.310 50.00 50.00 9.180 90.00 90.00 118.490 60.00 60.00
11. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY
WALLER, TX
6.840 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.000 50.00 50.00
12. MCDUFFIE, LUKE
HOCKLEY, TX
6.840 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.000 50.00 50.00
13. KLOECKER, BUBBA
ROANS PRAIRIE, TX
9.960 40.00 40.00 14.840 40.00 40.00 124.800 40.00 40.00
14. JOHNSON, TRISTAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
9.960 40.00 40.00 14.840 40.00 40.00 124.800 40.00 40.00
15. STARNS, JAKE
LOVELADY, TX
14.040 0.00 0.00 12.890 50.00 50.00 126.930 30.00 30.00
16. JOHNSON, TRISTAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
14.040 0.00 0.00 12.890 50.00 50.00 126.930 30.00 30.00
17. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.950 100.00 100.00 205.950 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.950 100.00 100.00 205.950 0.00 0.00
19. HUNT, HAYZEN
BELLVILLE, TX
7.560 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.560 0.00 0.00
20. HUNT, STRAN
BELLVILLE, TX
7.560 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.560 0.00 0.00
21. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
9.970 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.970 0.00 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.970 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.970 0.00 0.00
23. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
10.350 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 210.350 0.00 0.00
24. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
10.350 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 210.350 0.00 0.00
25. MCDONALD, COLBY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.860 70.00 70.00 210.860 0.00 0.00
26. MCDONALD, BRADY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.860 70.00 70.00 210.860 0.00 0.00
27. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.910 30.00 30.00 214.910 0.00 0.00
28. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.910 30.00 30.00 214.910 0.00 0.00
29. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY
WALLER, TX
15.880 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.880 0.00 0.00
30. FLORES, JAYSON
CUERO, TX
15.880 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 215.880 0.00 0.00
31. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.160 20.00 20.00 216.160 0.00 0.00
32. HUNT, STRAN
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.160 20.00 20.00 216.160 0.00 0.00
33. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.550 10.00 10.00 216.550 0.00 0.00
34. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.550 10.00 10.00 216.550 0.00 0.00
35. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 23.910 0.00 0.00 223.910 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 23.910 0.00 0.00 223.910 0.00 0.00
37. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
27.890 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 227.890 0.00 0.00
38. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
27.890 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 227.890 0.00 0.00
39. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
40. BLOEMER, BRADEN
STOCKDALE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
41. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
42. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
43. COCKRUM, CASH
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
44. MCDUFFIE, LUKE
HOCKLEY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
45. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
46. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
47. KARINS, KYLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
48. BEENE, BRYCE
ANDERSON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
49. GIERSCH, KADE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
50. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
51. GUBERT, BAILEY
HUNGERFORD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
52. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
53. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
54. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
55. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
56. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
57. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
58. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
59. KARINS, KYLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
60. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
61. MCDONALD, COLBY
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
62. BEENE, BRYCE
ANDERSON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
63. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
64. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
65. BURLESON, BAYLEE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
66. BURLESON, BLAINE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
67. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
68. ALLEN, TY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
69. ALLEN, TY
HALLETSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
70. SCOTT, JHASE
LAGRANGE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
71. CORTOZAR, JOSE
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
72. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
73. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
74. FLORES, JAYSON
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00