Scores Listing for Giddings, Texas(05/07/2021-Giddings , Texas)

Scores Listing for Giddings, Texas(Giddings , Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 2.730 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.370 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.670 80.00
4. CHAVEZ, MAC VICTORIA, TX 5.260 70.00
5. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 5.470 60.00
6. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 7.450 50.00
7. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 8.570 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.420 30.00
9. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 14.900 20.00
10. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 100.000 0.00
14. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.005 100.00
2. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 9.317 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.435 80.00
4. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.513 70.00
5. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 10.184 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.611 50.00
7. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 11.122 40.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.431 30.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.672 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.800 90.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.828 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 16.836 70.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.849 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.016 50.00
7. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.289 40.00
8. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.302 30.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.551 20.00
10. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.678 10.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 18.050 0.00
12. HASCHKE, KACI , 18.153 0.00
13. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 18.622 0.00
14. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 18.670 0.00
15. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 18.914 0.00
16. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 19.102 0.00
17. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.820 0.00
18. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 21.824 0.00
19. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 21.997 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 22.169 0.00
21. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.438 0.00
22. MCCREARY, SAMANTHA , 22.688 0.00
23. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.186 0.00
24. PATTERSON, TRINITY , 25.426 0.00
25. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 26.706 0.00
26. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
27. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.690 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.500 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.960 80.00
4. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 12.490 70.00
5. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, $ELLIE , 2.350 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE , 2.350 0.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 2.520 100.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.640 90.00
5. TORRES, $KAITLYN , 3.250 0.00
6. OHRT, $NATALIE , 3.280 0.00
7. BOYD, $KOLBIE , 3.680 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 3.830 80.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 3.910 70.00
10. REININGER, $KELSIE , 3.970 0.00
11. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 4.020 60.00
12. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 4.860 50.00
13. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 5.080 40.00
14. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.110 0.00
15. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 12.370 30.00
16. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
26. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
27. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
30. REININGER, $KYLIE , 100.000 0.00
31. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
32. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
35. VACULIN, MACIE , 100.000 0.00
36. WOODS, CARSYN , 100.000 0.00
37. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
38. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOODS, CARSYN , 7.990 0.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.060 100.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 8.730 90.00
4. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 8.790 80.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 9.290 70.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.650 60.00
7. MORIATY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.130 0.00
8. OHRT, $NATALIE , 10.230 0.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.260 0.00
10. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE RED ROCK, TX 11.320 50.00
11. FOLMER, $NAIA , 12.220 0.00
12. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.270 40.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.900 30.00
14. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 14.670 20.00
15. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.140 10.00
16. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.500 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.590 0.00
18. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.740 0.00
19. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. STEWART, $DREW ELLEN , 100.000 0.00
21. PATTERSON, SADIE , 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.063 100.00
2. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.372 90.00
3. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 22.261 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.433 70.00
5. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.540 0.00
6. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 22.632 60.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 23.092 50.00
8. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 25.981 40.00
9. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 25.996 30.00
10. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 26.011 20.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 27.147 10.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 27.330 0.00
13. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 27.616 0.00
14. PATTERSON, TRINITY , 29.276 0.00
15. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 30.052 0.00
16. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 31.123 0.00
17. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 32.589 0.00
18. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 38.038 0.00
19. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MCCREARY, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 6.760 100.00
2. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 7.340 90.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.490 80.00
4. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.560 70.00
5. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 10.640 60.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 10.860 50.00
7. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 17.100 40.00
8. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 17.190 30.00
9. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 17.520 20.00
10. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.550 100.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 10.150 90.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.160 0.00
4. HERMES, $HUDSON , 10.720 0.00
5. BOYD, CORT , 11.660 0.00
6. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 13.080 80.00
7. RANDLE, $SAMUEL , 13.520 0.00
8. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 14.050 70.00
9. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.270 55.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 14.270 55.00
11. CALHOUN, TACOLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.880 0.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 15.380 40.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.320 30.00
14. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 16.840 20.00
15. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 20.770 10.00
16. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 20.840 0.00
17. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 24.570 0.00
18. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 38.020 0.00
19. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 45.390 0.00
20. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
21. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
23. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GONZALES, TANNER JAMES KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 8.270 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.710 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 9.180 80.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 14.830 70.00
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 20.270 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 20.370 50.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.180 40.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.641 100.00
2. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 9.673 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.876 80.00
4. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.134 70.00
5. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 10.144 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.494 50.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.540 40.00
8. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 13.368 30.00
9. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 13.765 20.00
10. LOPEZ, AVA , 25.677 0.00
11. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.592 100.00
2. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.560 90.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.636 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.766 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 18.237 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 18.582 50.00
7. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 18.693 40.00
8. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 19.459 30.00
9. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 26.019 20.00
10. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 30.313 10.00
11. LOPEZ, AVA , 39.408 0.00
12. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.111 100.00
2. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.547 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 23.190 80.00
4. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.225 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 25.016 60.00
6. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 27.833 50.00
7. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 28.105 40.00
8. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 28.240 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 28.414 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 31.341 10.00
11. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 35.813 0.00
12. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 38.217 0.00
13. COLLINS, JERSEY , 38.797 0.00
14. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 16.005 100.00
2. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 16.279 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.362 80.00
4. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 17.126 70.00
5. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.127 60.00
6. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.182 50.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.214 40.00
8. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 17.255 30.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.334 20.00
10. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.454 10.00
11. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.508 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.518 0.00
13. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 17.532 0.00
14. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.546 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.775 0.00
16. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 19.448 0.00
17. MCMILLIAN, KYLIE MCDADE, TX 21.596 0.00
18. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 21.908 0.00
19. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 22.164 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.647 0.00
21. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.863 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 2.400 100.00
2. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 2.980 90.00
3. OHRT, $AMY , 3.050 0.00
4. MASON, HALEY , 4.220 0.00
5. COX, $REBECCA , 4.400 0.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 4.750 80.00
7. NAVARRO, $RAZZI , 100.000 0.00
8. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, $HANNAH , 100.000 0.00
15. SIMPTON, $CEILY , 100.000 0.00
16. CALLAHAN, $CORLEY , 100.000 0.00
17. CULPEPPER, $MORGAN , 100.000 0.00
18. SACULLA, $ZAILI , 100.000 0.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GARZA, $KAYLIE , 100.000 0.00
21. MCDONALD, $TYLIE , 100.000 0.00
22. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
24. MCMILLIAN, KYLIE MCDADE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, $AMY , 7.870 0.00
2. GARZA, $KAYLIE , 8.160 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.660 100.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.320 90.00
5. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.330 80.00
6. FOLMER, $NAIA , 9.880 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.120 70.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 12.910 60.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 13.510 50.00
10. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 13.990 40.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 14.110 30.00
12. MCDONALD, $TYLIE , 15.470 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 22.600 20.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 20.683 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.200 90.00
3. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 21.331 80.00
4. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.700 70.00
5. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.715 60.00
6. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 23.268 50.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.526 40.00
8. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 26.018 30.00
9. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 26.348 20.00
10. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 26.889 10.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.805 0.00
12. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 28.860 0.00
13. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 30.298 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 34.478 0.00
15. RUTHERFORD, CARSON , 40.016 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 6.650 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.000 90.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.580 0.00
4. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 12.470 80.00
5. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 13.880 70.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 15.110 60.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 16.990 50.00
8. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 22.960 40.00
9. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.770 100.00
2. TODD, $CURTIS , 9.880 0.00
3. CALHOUN, $TYLER , 9.960 0.00
4. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 11.350 90.00
5. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 11.360 80.00
6. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 12.380 70.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 15.700 60.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 16.900 50.00
9. DOUCH, $KOBY , 17.410 0.00
10. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 22.010 40.00
11. GONZALES, $TANNER JAMES , 26.610 0.00
12. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 33.070 30.00
13. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, $COLIN , 100.000 0.00
15. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MURPHY, DONAVAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, $COLIN , 0.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 8.887 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.109 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.201 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.207 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.250 60.00
6. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 9.356 50.00
7. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.576 40.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.833 30.00
9. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.935 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.592 10.00
11. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 10.710 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 11.624 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 16.334 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 16.463 90.00
3. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.472 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.652 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.812 60.00
6. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 16.821 50.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.058 40.00
8. YOAKUM, JAYCI LEE HUFFMAN, TX 17.060 30.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 17.135 20.00
10. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.178 10.00
11. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.300 0.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.418 0.00
13. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.456 0.00
14. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 17.486 0.00
15. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 17.724 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 18.437 0.00
17. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.948 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 19.073 0.00
19. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 19.544 0.00
20. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 21.122 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 21.441 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.909 0.00
23. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.978 0.00
24. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 22.711 0.00
25. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 27.651 0.00
26. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 32.663 0.00
27. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.600 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 2.640 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 2.790 75.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.790 75.00
5. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 2.860 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.140 50.00
7. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 3.390 40.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 3.480 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 3.900 20.00
10. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 4.710 10.00
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 4.800 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 5.220 0.00
13. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 5.690 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JUDD, SAHIMON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 2.290 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.190 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.380 80.00
4. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 3.400 70.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 4.310 60.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.340 50.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.490 40.00
8. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 13.400 30.00
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. PATTERSON, SADIE , 100.000 0.00
20. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
25. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 8.710 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.590 90.00
3. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 10.040 80.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 11.230 70.00
5. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 12.830 60.00
6. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 13.780 50.00
7. PATTERSON, SADIE , 14.010 0.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.600 40.00
9. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.940 30.00
10. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.560 20.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 31.660 10.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 100.000 0.00
22. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 20.867 100.00
2. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 20.924 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 21.378 80.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 21.831 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.013 60.00
6. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.369 50.00
7. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 22.588 40.00
8. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 22.601 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.878 20.00
10. PATTERSON, SADIE , 23.145 0.00
11. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.223 10.00
12. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 24.309 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 24.469 0.00
14. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 25.449 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 25.661 0.00
16. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 26.462 0.00
17. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 27.855 0.00
18. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.935 0.00
19. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 31.662 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 33.678 0.00
21. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 43.368 0.00
22. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 45.231 0.00
23. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.130 100.00
2. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 7.470 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.800 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 10.230 70.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 11.320 60.00
6. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 11.420 50.00
7. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 12.480 40.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 12.890 30.00
9. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 13.420 20.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 35.030 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 38.700 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 46.940 0.00
13. FRIESENHAHN, CASH , 100.000 0.00
14. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00
23. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
27. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 11.690 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.260 90.00
3. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 17.240 80.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 17.670 70.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 20.060 0.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.320 60.00
7. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 31.260 50.00
8. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 33.800 40.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 38.200 30.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CALHOUN, TACOLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 4.990 100.00
2. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 4.990 100.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 7.610 90.00
4. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 7.610 90.00
5. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 8.450 80.00
6. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.450 80.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.780 70.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 8.780 70.00
9. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.020 60.00
10. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 9.020 60.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.150 50.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.150 50.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 9.280 40.00
14. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 9.280 40.00
15. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 11.120 30.00
16. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.120 30.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.560 20.00
18. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 12.560 20.00
19. BOYD, CORT , 13.640 0.00
20. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 13.640 10.00
21. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.130 10.00
22. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 14.130 0.00
23. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 28.720 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 28.720 0.00
25. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
32. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
33. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
34. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
35. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
36. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
37. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
39. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
40. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
41. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
43. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
45. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
46. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
47. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
49. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
51. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
52. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
53. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. HOLLIDAY, CADE , 100.000 0.00
56. SHIVERS, CASH , 100.000 0.00
57. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. HOLLIDAY, CADE , 100.000 0.00
59. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
60. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
61. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
62. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
63. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
64. SHIVERS, CASH , 100.000 0.00