Scores Listing for Caldwell #10(04/23/2021-Caldwell, Texas)

Scores Listing for Caldwell #10(Caldwell, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.220 100.00
2. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 3.350 90.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.360 80.00
4. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 5.530 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.850 60.00
6. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 7.530 50.00
7. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 11.940 40.00
8. CHAVEZ, MAC VICTORIA, TX 15.550 30.00
9. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 42.770 0.00
10. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.124 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.126 90.00
3. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 9.152 80.00
4. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.207 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.337 60.00
6. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 9.416 50.00
7. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 10.256 40.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.296 30.00
9. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 14.970 20.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 0.000 0.00
2. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 17.456 100.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.490 90.00
4. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 17.838 80.00
5. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.945 70.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.999 60.00
7. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 18.081 50.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 18.179 40.00
9. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 18.198 30.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 18.293 20.00
11. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 19.735 10.00
12. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 20.451 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.315 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.324 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 22.491 0.00
16. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 22.970 0.00
17. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 23.112 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 25.645 0.00
19. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 31.711 0.00
20. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 2.170 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.410 90.00
3. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 2.900 80.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 3.140 70.00
5. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 3.410 60.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.380 50.00
7. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 12.630 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.430 30.00
9. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 2.660 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 2.700 90.00
3. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 2.860 80.00
4. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 3.750 70.00
5. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 4.380 60.00
6. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 5.390 50.00
7. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.910 40.00
8. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.490 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 9.570 90.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.670 80.00
4. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE RED ROCK, TX 11.990 70.00
5. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.730 60.00
6. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 14.930 50.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.504 100.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.302 90.00
3. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.401 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.723 70.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.933 60.00
6. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.200 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 22.414 40.00
8. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 22.804 30.00
9. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 23.116 20.00
10. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 23.174 10.00
11. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 23.551 0.00
12. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 23.715 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.779 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 28.605 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 29.119 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 31.509 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 32.269 0.00
18. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 5.600 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.220 90.00
3. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 6.920 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 7.790 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 16.180 60.00
6. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 16.600 50.00
7. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 17.470 40.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 18.060 30.00
9. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 21.040 20.00
10. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.980 100.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 11.170 90.00
3. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 12.590 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.020 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 14.230 60.00
6. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 15.080 50.00
7. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 15.270 40.00
8. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 15.380 30.00
9. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 18.130 20.00
10. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 24.350 10.00
11. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 55.550 0.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.830 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 10.450 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.490 80.00
4. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 21.220 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
9. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.474 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.480 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.574 80.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.828 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.017 60.00
6. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.165 50.00
7. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 10.493 40.00
8. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 11.083 30.00
9. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.436 20.00
10. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 12.327 10.00
11. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 13.823 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 18.125 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.446 100.00
2. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.989 90.00
3. JUDD, SAHIMON , 18.364 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.544 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.555 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 18.785 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 18.799 40.00
8. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 19.147 30.00
9. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 19.206 20.00
10. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 19.531 10.00
11. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 20.581 0.00
12. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 21.691 0.00
13. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 24.150 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 27.101 0.00
15. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 29.902 0.00
16. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 22.040 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.140 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.272 80.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.555 70.00
5. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 24.200 60.00
6. JUDD, SAHIMON , 24.518 50.00
7. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.030 40.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 27.528 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.884 20.00
10. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 28.315 10.00
11. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 29.368 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 31.983 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 32.897 0.00
14. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 34.359 0.00
15. COLLINS, JERSEY , 37.951 0.00
16. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.178 100.00
2. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 17.206 90.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.335 80.00
4. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 17.509 70.00
5. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 17.540 60.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.616 50.00
7. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.636 40.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.756 30.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.769 20.00
10. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.821 10.00
11. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.831 0.00
12. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 17.912 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 18.421 0.00
14. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 19.293 0.00
15. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 19.478 0.00
16. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 19.938 0.00
17. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MCMILLIAN, KYLIE , 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 2.500 100.00
2. MCMILLIAN, KYLIE , 2.730 0.00
3. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 2.830 90.00
4. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 3.250 80.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 3.460 70.00
6. OSHNER, KAITLYN , 3.530 0.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.200 60.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.700 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.240 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.880 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.430 70.00
5. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 11.600 60.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.520 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.093 100.00
2. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 21.478 90.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.529 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 21.821 70.00
5. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 22.321 60.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.408 50.00
7. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 26.660 40.00
8. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 28.320 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 28.483 20.00
10. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 33.504 10.00
11. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 33.661 0.00
12. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 7.050 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 9.150 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 9.250 80.00
4. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 9.310 70.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 14.690 60.00
6. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 37.910 50.00
7. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.090 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 12.630 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 15.920 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 22.180 70.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 23.360 60.00
6. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
8. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 8.862 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 8.923 90.00
3. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 8.964 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.972 70.00
5. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 8.982 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.018 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.109 40.00
8. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.400 30.00
9. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.653 20.00
10. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 9.745 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.798 0.00
12. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 9.874 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 9.938 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.973 0.00
15. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.917 0.00
16. MCDONALD, WESTON , 11.980 0.00
17. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 14.560 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 16.963 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.059 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 17.173 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.287 70.00
5. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 17.338 60.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.370 50.00
7. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.385 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.508 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.632 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.033 10.00
11. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 18.035 0.00
12. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 18.107 0.00
13. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.284 0.00
14. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 18.366 0.00
15. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 18.494 0.00
16. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 19.125 0.00
17. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 19.151 0.00
18. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 19.189 0.00
19. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 19.333 0.00
20. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 20.684 0.00
21. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 22.166 0.00
22. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 22.861 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.889 0.00
24. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 23.103 0.00
25. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 23.320 0.00
26. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 23.741 0.00
27. KARSTENS, AVERY , 23.864 0.00
28. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 2.420 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 2.550 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.850 80.00
4. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 2.900 70.00
5. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.980 60.00
6. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.380 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 3.510 40.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.830 25.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 3.830 25.00
10. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 11.850 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.330 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MCDONALD, WESTON , 100.000 0.00
15. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
21. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
22. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 2.880 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.960 90.00
3. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 3.330 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 3.380 70.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 3.950 60.00
6. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 4.700 50.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 12.430 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.110 100.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 10.600 90.00
3. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 12.030 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 12.610 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 12.630 55.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 12.630 55.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 13.360 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.470 30.00
9. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 14.290 20.00
10. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 15.320 10.00
11. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.050 0.00
12. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.360 0.00
13. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.840 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.090 0.00
15. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 20.140 0.00
16. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 28.610 0.00
17. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 29.570 0.00
18. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 29.970 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 30.660 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MCDONALD, WESTON , 100.000 0.00
22. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
24. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.315 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.415 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.494 80.00
4. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.718 70.00
5. KARSTENS, AVERY , 21.815 60.00
6. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 22.334 50.00
7. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 22.417 40.00
8. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 22.558 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.935 20.00
10. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 23.057 10.00
11. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 23.324 0.00
12. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 23.556 0.00
13. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 24.405 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 24.407 0.00
15. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 25.571 0.00
16. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 27.879 0.00
17. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 28.949 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 31.505 0.00
19. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 31.534 0.00
20. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 31.929 0.00
21. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
22. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 6.830 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.050 90.00
3. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 7.100 80.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.450 70.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.770 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 8.300 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 9.000 40.00
8. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 10.690 30.00
9. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 11.630 20.00
10. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.550 10.00
11. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.600 0.00
12. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 30.660 0.00
13. MCDONALD, WESTON , 100.000 0.00
14. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
26. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
27. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
28. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 13.270 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 16.280 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY WHARTON, TX 17.470 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 18.550 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 22.240 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 31.460 50.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 43.560 40.00
8. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WYNN, LAYDEN LANE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.130 100.00
2. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 7.130 100.00
3. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 7.180 90.00
4. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 7.180 90.00
5. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.270 80.00
6. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.270 80.00
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 8.430 70.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 8.430 70.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 8.520 60.00
10. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 8.520 60.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 8.530 50.00
12. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 8.530 50.00
13. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 10.120 40.00
14. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 10.120 40.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.450 30.00
16. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.450 30.00
17. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 11.280 20.00
18. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.280 20.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.330 10.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.330 10.00
21. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 14.340 0.00
22. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 14.340 0.00
23. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 17.380 0.00
24. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 17.380 0.00
25. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
29. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
31. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
34. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
35. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
37. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
38. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
39. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
40. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
41. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
42. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
43. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
45. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
46. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
47. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
49. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
51. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
52. MCDONALD, BRADY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
53. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
54. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
55. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
56. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
57. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
59. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
61. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
62. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
63. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
64. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00