Scores Listing for Rosenberg #8(02/26/2021-WHARTON, TEXAS)

Scores Listing for Rosenberg #8(WHARTON, TEXAS)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 2.810 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.950 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.060 80.00
4. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 3.220 70.00
5. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.420 60.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 3.870 50.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 3.940 40.00
8. CHAVEZ, MAC VICTORIA, TX 16.520 30.00
9. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DORSETT, CASEN DALE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BRACKEN, CONNOR , 100.000 0.00
14. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.251 100.00
2. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 9.354 90.00
3. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 9.370 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.398 70.00
5. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 9.606 60.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.810 50.00
7. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 10.300 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.506 30.00
9. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.390 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 15.567 90.00
3. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 15.652 80.00
4. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 15.801 70.00
5. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 15.811 60.00
6. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 15.821 50.00
7. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 16.255 40.00
8. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 16.315 30.00
9. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 16.336 20.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.418 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 16.552 0.00
12. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 16.606 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 17.405 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 17.495 0.00
15. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 20.260 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 20.549 0.00
17. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 20.874 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.391 0.00
19. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 21.567 0.00
20. KENT, BRINA ALLEYTON, TX 24.188 0.00
21. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. PETERSON, JOANNA NEW CANEY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MIXON, KAYLEIGH NEW CANEY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.520 100.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.630 90.00
3. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 2.660 80.00
4. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 2.770 70.00
5. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 3.020 60.00
6. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.030 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.560 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.590 30.00
9. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 4.000 20.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 4.040 10.00
11. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 4.300 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 3.240 100.00
2. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 3.480 90.00
3. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 3.650 80.00
4. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 4.260 70.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 5.900 60.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.770 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.200 90.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 8.670 80.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 8.860 70.00
5. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.150 60.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.360 50.00
7. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE RED ROCK, TX 11.000 40.00
8. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.210 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 14.630 20.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.030 10.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 20.120 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 20.400 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.390 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 20.865 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.885 90.00
3. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.895 80.00
4. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.064 70.00
5. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 21.701 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.979 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.202 40.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 22.341 30.00
9. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 22.633 20.00
10. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 22.948 10.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.964 0.00
12. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 23.178 0.00
13. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 25.860 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.238 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 26.790 0.00
16. KENT, BRINA ALLEYTON, TX 37.100 0.00
17. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 38.981 0.00
18. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 5.670 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.950 90.00
3. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 6.640 80.00
4. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 6.950 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.020 60.00
6. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 8.190 50.00
7. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.420 40.00
8. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 8.690 30.00
9. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 8.870 20.00
10. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.960 10.00
11. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 11.250 0.00
12. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 11.460 0.00
13. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 13.380 0.00
14. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 19.880 0.00
15. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 11.110 100.00
2. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 11.230 90.00
3. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.380 80.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 12.500 70.00
5. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 13.200 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 13.720 50.00
7. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 16.530 40.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 18.650 30.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 21.940 20.00
10. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 32.850 10.00
11. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 42.540 0.00
12. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. EVERSON, BRAXTON RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 0.000 0.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 6.890 100.00
3. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 8.020 90.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.490 80.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.850 70.00
6. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.350 60.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.288 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.310 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.398 80.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.740 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.927 60.00
6. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 9.994 50.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.243 40.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.417 30.00
9. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.135 20.00
10. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 11.147 10.00
11. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 11.374 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 13.709 0.00
13. COLLINS, JERSEY , 14.485 0.00
14. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 17.264 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 15.912 100.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.125 90.00
3. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 16.336 80.00
4. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 16.700 70.00
5. JUDD, SAHIMON , 16.724 60.00
6. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 17.486 50.00
7. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.497 40.00
8. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 17.807 30.00
9. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.249 20.00
10. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.067 10.00
11. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 21.132 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.169 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 22.208 0.00
14. COLLINS, JERSEY , 23.610 0.00
15. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 25.321 0.00
16. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 27.052 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 21.761 100.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.352 90.00
3. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 23.060 80.00
4. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.449 70.00
5. JUDD, SAHIMON , 23.961 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 24.237 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 24.375 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.690 30.00
9. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 26.963 20.00
10. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 27.263 10.00
11. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.833 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 29.340 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 29.852 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 15.100 100.00
2. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.427 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 15.586 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 15.833 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 16.087 60.00
6. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 16.521 50.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 16.557 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 16.586 30.00
9. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 16.636 20.00
10. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.833 10.00
11. BOWDEN, RYLEE BEACH CITY, TX 17.857 0.00
12. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 20.223 0.00
13. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 20.520 0.00
14. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 20.621 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 20.636 0.00
16. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 21.103 0.00
17. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 21.239 0.00
18. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 21.892 0.00
19. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.245 0.00
20. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 22.496 0.00
21. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.848 0.00
22. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 26.900 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 2.770 100.00
2. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 3.160 90.00
3. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 4.800 80.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.350 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.700 100.00
2. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.200 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 8.690 80.00
4. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 9.560 70.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 12.660 60.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 13.090 50.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 16.090 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.940 30.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 36.850 20.00
10. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.553 100.00
2. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.600 90.00
3. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LEDBETTER, TX 21.706 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 21.715 70.00
5. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 21.891 60.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 21.971 50.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 22.932 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 23.046 30.00
9. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.733 20.00
10. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 26.006 10.00
11. ELIZALDE, OLIVIA , 27.229 0.00
12. MAHURIN, MCKENZIE SWEENY, TX 27.745 0.00
13. SMITH, AMANDA ROSHARON, TX 37.990 0.00
14. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 7.870 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 8.270 90.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 9.280 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.340 70.00
5. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DONAVAN HOUSTON, TX 11.400 100.00
2. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 15.500 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 16.050 80.00
4. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 20.850 70.00
5. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 22.640 60.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 43.990 50.00
7. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, $COLIN , 5.690 0.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 6.070 100.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CRAINER, $ TREVOR , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 8.992 100.00
2. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.070 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.073 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.155 70.00
5. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.344 60.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.352 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.372 40.00
8. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.681 30.00
9. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.705 20.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.742 10.00
11. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 9.965 0.00
12. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.091 0.00
13. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 10.628 0.00
14. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 10.685 0.00
15. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 11.096 0.00
16. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 14.583 0.00
17. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.335 100.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 15.337 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.362 80.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.418 70.00
5. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 15.534 60.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 15.553 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.622 40.00
8. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 15.643 30.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 15.732 20.00
10. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 15.882 10.00
11. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 15.929 0.00
12. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 15.941 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.079 0.00
14. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 16.099 0.00
15. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.121 0.00
16. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 16.139 0.00
17. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 16.301 0.00
18. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 16.311 0.00
19. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 16.448 0.00
20. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 17.513 0.00
21. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.636 0.00
22. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 20.427 0.00
23. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.302 0.00
24. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 23.102 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 25.981 0.00
26. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 100.000 0.00
27. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYNN, LAYDEN , 2.020 100.00
2. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 2.160 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY , 2.220 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.180 65.00
5. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 3.180 65.00
6. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 3.230 50.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.300 40.00
8. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.580 30.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.640 20.00
10. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 3.920 10.00
11. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 4.020 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 4.180 0.00
13. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 4.260 0.00
14. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.200 0.00
15. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
25. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
26. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
27. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.520 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.730 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 2.990 80.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 3.060 70.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.130 60.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.250 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 3.620 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.440 30.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 4.510 20.00
10. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 5.100 10.00
11. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 5.780 0.00
12. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.920 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 8.130 90.00
3. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 8.520 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.620 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.120 60.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.210 50.00
7. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 10.230 40.00
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.680 30.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 10.760 20.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.190 10.00
11. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 12.640 0.00
12. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 12.790 0.00
13. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 13.630 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 15.340 0.00
15. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.340 0.00
16. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.610 0.00
17. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 19.550 0.00
18. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 23.210 0.00
19. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.890 0.00
20. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 24.140 0.00
21. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 27.800 0.00
22. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.930 0.00
23. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 28.650 0.00
24. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 38.420 0.00
25. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 52.970 0.00
26. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
30. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
31. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 100.000 0.00
32. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 21.653 100.00
2. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.882 90.00
3. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 22.141 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.153 70.00
5. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 22.632 60.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.726 50.00
7. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 22.862 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 23.049 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.134 20.00
10. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 23.987 10.00
11. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 24.173 0.00
12. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 25.610 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 25.708 0.00
14. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 26.054 0.00
15. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 26.359 0.00
16. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 26.478 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.382 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 29.245 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 32.638 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 32.695 0.00
21. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 34.755 0.00
22. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 37.078 0.00
23. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 5.470 100.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 5.750 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.980 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 6.080 70.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 6.470 60.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 7.590 50.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.850 40.00
8. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 8.140 30.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 8.760 20.00
10. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 8.860 10.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 10.790 0.00
12. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 12.400 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 13.650 0.00
14. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.790 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 15.870 0.00
16. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 18.730 0.00
17. HAYES, JEFFERY , 19.300 0.00
18. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 19.820 0.00
19. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
24. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WYNN, LAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
26. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
27. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
31. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
33. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 11.630 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.570 90.00
3. HAYES, JEFFERY , 12.910 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 16.280 70.00
5. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 22.490 60.00
6. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 26.040 50.00
7. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.960 40.00
8. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 45.130 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 58.460 20.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WYNN, LAYDEN , 100.000 0.00
15. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 6.740 100.00
2. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 6.740 100.00
3. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 7.220 90.00
4. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 7.220 90.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 7.250 80.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 7.250 80.00
7. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 8.100 70.00
8. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 8.100 70.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 12.010 60.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.010 60.00
11. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 12.170 50.00
12. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 12.170 50.00
13. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 12.360 40.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.360 40.00
15. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.880 30.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 14.880 30.00
17. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 15.530 20.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 15.530 20.00
19. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 15.950 10.00
20. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 15.950 10.00
21. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
26. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
29. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
32. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
34. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
35. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
36. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
37. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
38. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
39. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
40. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
41. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
42. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
43. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
46. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
47. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
48. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
50. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
51. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
52. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
55. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
56. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
57. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00