Scores Listing for Hitchcock #6(01/15/2021-Hitchcock, Texas)

Scores Listing for Hitchcock #6(Hitchcock, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.830 100.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 3.030 90.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT , 3.110 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 4.250 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 7.810 60.00
6. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 13.330 50.00
7. CHAVEZ, MAC VICTORIA, TX 19.140 40.00
8. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 26.860 30.00
9. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 0.000 0.00
2. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 9.224 100.00
3. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 9.514 90.00
4. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.526 80.00
5. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.638 70.00
6. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 9.677 60.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.715 50.00
8. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.966 40.00
9. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 10.310 30.00
10. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 10.354 20.00
11. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 10.540 10.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 10.577 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.121 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 0.000 0.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.922 100.00
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.171 90.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.184 80.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.192 70.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.384 60.00
7. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.386 50.00
8. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.516 40.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 16.819 30.00
10. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 16.822 20.00
11. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.872 10.00
12. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 16.915 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.095 0.00
14. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 17.188 0.00
15. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.456 0.00
16. HASCHKE, KACI , 17.507 0.00
17. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 17.671 0.00
18. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 17.896 0.00
19. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 18.007 0.00
20. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 18.089 0.00
21. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 18.303 0.00
22. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 20.175 0.00
23. DENNEY, JADYN BOERNE, TX 21.496 0.00
24. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.646 0.00
25. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 22.301 0.00
26. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 22.584 0.00
27. KENT, BRINA ALLEYTON, TX 24.895 0.00
28. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 30.658 0.00
29. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, BARRETT , 2.590 100.00
2. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.800 90.00
3. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 2.870 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.370 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 3.640 60.00
6. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 4.530 50.00
7. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 4.840 40.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.950 30.00
9. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 0.000 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 2.740 100.00
3. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 3.560 90.00
4. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.890 80.00
5. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 4.070 70.00
6. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 4.180 60.00
7. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 4.350 50.00
8. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.830 40.00
9. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 5.750 30.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 5.800 20.00
11. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 0.000 0.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.070 100.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 10.120 90.00
4. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE RED ROCK, TX 10.550 80.00
5. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 12.630 70.00
6. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 13.600 60.00
7. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 14.860 45.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 14.860 45.00
9. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 15.210 30.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 0.000 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.980 100.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.987 90.00
4. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 21.317 80.00
5. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.517 70.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.654 60.00
7. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.679 50.00
8. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.727 40.00
9. JANOSKY $, MIA , 22.172 0.00
10. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 22.539 30.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 22.931 20.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 23.263 10.00
13. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 23.737 0.00
14. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 24.033 0.00
15. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 24.237 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 25.015 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 26.134 0.00
18. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.864 0.00
19. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 27.354 0.00
20. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 27.509 0.00
21. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 27.933 0.00
22. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 29.492 0.00
23. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 31.699 0.00
24. KENT, BRINA ALLEYTON, TX 33.575 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 5.610 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.950 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.710 80.00
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 7.240 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 7.920 60.00
6. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.070 50.00
7. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 10.490 40.00
8. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 17.470 30.00
9. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 12.660 100.00
2. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 15.350 90.00
3. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 16.360 80.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 18.580 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 18.690 60.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 31.300 50.00
7. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 6.230 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.120 90.00
3. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.190 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.350 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.400 60.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.740 50.00
7. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 10.390 40.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 11.740 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 15.920 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.248 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.382 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.512 80.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.828 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.048 60.00
6. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.314 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 10.370 35.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.370 35.00
9. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 10.604 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 12.225 10.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.300 0.00
12. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 13.980 0.00
13. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 18.016 0.00
14. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 16.199 100.00
2. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.693 90.00
3. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 16.826 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.868 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.296 60.00
6. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 17.486 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 17.766 40.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.967 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON , 18.073 20.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 18.173 10.00
11. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.286 0.00
12. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.316 0.00
13. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 19.447 0.00
14. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 20.254 0.00
15. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 21.479 0.00
16. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 23.009 0.00
17. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 23.093 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 28.577 0.00
19. COLLINS, JERSEY , 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.020 100.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.263 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.270 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.467 70.00
5. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 22.659 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 23.218 50.00
7. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 23.236 40.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 23.699 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.382 20.00
10. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.145 10.00
11. JUDD, SAHIMON , 26.155 0.00
12. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 27.818 0.00
13. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 27.944 0.00
14. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 32.854 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 35.728 0.00
16. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.253 100.00
2. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.359 90.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 16.434 80.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.492 70.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 16.559 60.00
6. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 16.751 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.882 40.00
8. ROARK, AIZLYNN TEXAS CITY, TX 16.945 30.00
9. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.960 0.00
10. BOWDEN, RYLEE BEACH CITY, TX 16.995 20.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.291 10.00
12. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.368 0.00
13. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 17.440 0.00
14. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 17.503 0.00
15. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.807 0.00
16. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.860 0.00
17. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.869 0.00
18. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 18.520 0.00
19. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 21.794 0.00
20. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 22.081 0.00
21. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 2.650 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.800 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 2.910 80.00
4. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 4.320 70.00
5. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.850 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 6.370 50.00
7. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.640 100.00
2. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.450 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.220 80.00
4. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 9.790 70.00
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.420 60.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 11.950 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 11.990 40.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 12.430 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 13.050 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 14.840 10.00
11. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 15.570 0.00
12. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 15.740 0.00
13. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.450 0.00
14. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 25.870 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.194 100.00
2. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.458 90.00
3. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 22.040 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.057 70.00
5. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.424 0.00
6. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 22.602 60.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 22.662 50.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.713 40.00
9. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.520 30.00
10. ROARK, AIZLYNN TEXAS CITY, TX 24.755 20.00
11. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 25.652 10.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 25.782 0.00
13. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 25.864 0.00
14. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 25.864 0.00
15. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 25.954 0.00
16. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 27.551 0.00
17. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 36.251 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 9.240 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 19.040 90.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.620 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 8.750 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 10.570 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 10.760 70.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.430 60.00
6. KIRKENDALL, RYAN , 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, $COLIN , 12.510 0.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 25.520 100.00
3. CRAINER, $ TREVOR , 100.000 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.839 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.144 90.00
3. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 9.183 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.239 70.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.362 60.00
6. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 9.410 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.510 40.00
8. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.610 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.716 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.836 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 9.876 0.00
12. TOMPKINS, KARA , 9.922 0.00
13. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.949 0.00
14. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 10.055 0.00
15. MILLS, SARAH , 10.155 0.00
16. MILLS, WAVERLY , 10.160 0.00
17. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 10.484 0.00
18. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 10.773 0.00
19. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 11.134 0.00
20. STEIGER, EMMA , 13.132 0.00
21. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 14.205 0.00
22. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 16.555 0.00
23. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 17.008 0.00
24. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.207 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.208 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.236 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.278 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.455 60.00
6. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 16.681 50.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.683 40.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.699 30.00
9. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 16.915 20.00
10. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.959 10.00
11. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 16.975 0.00
12. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.010 0.00
13. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 17.154 0.00
14. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 17.165 0.00
15. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 17.200 0.00
16. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.450 0.00
17. KARSTENS, AVERY , 18.007 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.011 0.00
19. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 18.050 0.00
20. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 18.499 0.00
21. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 19.388 0.00
22. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 19.515 0.00
23. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.916 0.00
24. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 22.378 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.444 0.00
26. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 22.985 0.00
27. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.062 0.00
28. STEIGER, EMMA , 23.794 0.00
29. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 24.158 0.00
30. TOMPKINS, KARA , 24.422 0.00
31. MILLS, SARAH , 25.080 0.00
32. MILLS, WAVERLY , 28.156 0.00
33. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
34. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 2.630 100.00
2. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 2.910 90.00
3. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 2.980 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.430 70.00
5. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 3.530 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.750 50.00
7. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 4.230 40.00
8. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 4.610 30.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 5.930 20.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 13.170 10.00
11. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.720 0.00
12. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
18. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 2.410 100.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.160 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 3.180 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.610 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 3.690 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 4.300 50.00
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.420 40.00
8. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 4.820 30.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 4.920 20.00
10. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.260 10.00
11. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
20. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 9.830 100.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 10.110 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.150 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.400 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.480 60.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.490 50.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 10.740 40.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 10.920 30.00
9. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.250 20.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.240 10.00
11. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 12.380 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 12.700 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.380 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 13.690 0.00
15. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.790 0.00
16. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 14.050 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 15.370 0.00
18. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.470 0.00
19. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 15.550 0.00
20. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 15.830 0.00
21. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 16.020 0.00
22. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.520 0.00
23. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.310 0.00
24. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.620 0.00
25. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 25.170 0.00
26. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 26.980 0.00
27. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 31.400 0.00
28. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.140 0.00
29. JUDD, SAHIMON , 58.690 0.00
30. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.076 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.174 90.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.307 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 21.532 70.00
5. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 21.853 60.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.868 50.00
7. MEDINA, KAYLIE , 21.975 40.00
8. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.020 30.00
9. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.215 20.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 22.310 10.00
11. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 23.028 0.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.334 0.00
13. KARSTENS, AVERY , 23.566 0.00
14. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 23.926 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 24.330 0.00
16. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 24.775 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 26.365 0.00
18. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 27.382 0.00
19. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 27.675 0.00
20. MILLS, SARAH , 28.451 0.00
21. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 28.477 0.00
22. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 28.828 0.00
23. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 29.248 0.00
24. MILLS, WAVERLY , 29.357 0.00
25. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 29.402 0.00
26. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 30.914 0.00
27. STEIGER, EMMA , 32.505 0.00
28. TOMPKINS, KARA , 35.039 0.00
29. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 6.280 100.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 6.800 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 7.910 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 8.000 70.00
5. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 8.290 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.350 50.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 9.410 40.00
8. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 9.700 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.090 20.00
10. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 10.240 10.00
11. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 10.580 0.00
12. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 11.890 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 13.140 0.00
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 14.070 0.00
15. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 14.190 0.00
16. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 15.610 0.00
17. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
22. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
23. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
26. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
30. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 15.000 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 17.140 90.00
3. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 19.060 80.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 21.750 70.00
5. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.830 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 22.110 50.00
7. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 32.590 40.00
8. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 48.330 30.00
9. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 6.720 100.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 6.720 100.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 8.370 90.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.370 90.00
5. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.990 80.00
6. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 8.990 80.00
7. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 11.810 70.00
8. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 11.810 70.00
9. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 11.830 60.00
10. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 11.830 60.00
11. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.980 50.00
12. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 11.980 50.00
13. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 13.850 40.00
14. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 13.850 40.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.210 30.00
16. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 15.210 30.00
17. SCOTT, JHASE LAGRANGE, TX 15.660 20.00
18. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 15.660 20.00
19. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.440 10.00
20. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 16.440 10.00
21. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
27. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
31. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
32. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
33. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
34. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
35. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
36. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
37. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
38. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
39. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
40. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
41. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
42. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
43. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
44. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
45. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
46. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
47. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
48. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
49. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
50. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
52. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
53. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
54. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
55. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
56. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
57. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
58. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
59. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
60. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
61. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
62. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
63. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
64. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
65. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
66. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
68. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
69. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
70. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
71. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
72. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
73. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
74. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
75. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
76. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
77. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
78. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00