Scores Listing for Halletsville #5(11/20/2020-Halletsville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Halletsville #5(Halletsville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 1.660 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 1.920 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.310 80.00
4. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 2.340 70.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 2.470 60.00
6. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 2.690 50.00
7. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 2.860 40.00
8. SHELTON, BARRETT , 4.960 30.00
9. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 5.420 20.00
10. CHAVEZ, MAC , 5.650 10.00
11. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 7.720 0.00
12. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 8.510 0.00
13. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 11.630 0.00
14. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 28.300 0.00
15. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.143 100.00
2. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.427 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.506 80.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.722 70.00
5. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 9.749 60.00
6. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 9.905 50.00
7. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 9.941 40.00
8. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.979 30.00
9. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 10.424 20.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 14.329 10.00
11. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 15.269 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.099 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.465 90.00
3. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 15.503 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.635 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.662 60.00
6. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 15.783 50.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 15.838 40.00
8. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 16.526 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.566 20.00
10. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 16.588 10.00
11. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 16.625 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 16.879 0.00
13. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 16.880 0.00
14. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 17.062 0.00
15. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 18.584 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 20.340 0.00
17. KENT, BRINA ALLEYTON, TX 20.987 0.00
18. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 21.843 0.00
19. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 21.989 0.00
20. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 22.658 0.00
21. HASCHKE, KACI , 22.719 0.00
22. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 22.724 0.00
23. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 31.697 0.00
24. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.570 95.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.570 95.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 2.780 80.00
4. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 2.820 70.00
5. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 3.810 60.00
6. SCOTT, JHASE , 3.970 50.00
7. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 5.160 40.00
8. SHELTON, BARRETT , 5.770 30.00
9. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 6.500 20.00
10. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.890 10.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.380 0.00
12. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 3.620 100.00
2. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 3.980 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.030 80.00
4. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 4.520 70.00
5. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.610 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.110 90.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 9.870 80.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 11.530 70.00
5. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 12.380 60.00
6. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 14.610 50.00
7. JOHNSON, CHEYANNE , 18.760 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 19.860 30.00
9. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 25.710 20.00
10. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 20.669 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.171 100.00
3. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 21.212 90.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.494 80.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.126 70.00
6. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 22.611 60.00
7. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 22.770 50.00
8. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 23.047 40.00
9. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 23.066 30.00
10. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 23.250 20.00
11. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 24.432 10.00
12. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 24.706 0.00
13. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 25.719 0.00
14. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 26.813 0.00
15. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 28.652 0.00
16. KENT, BRINA ALLEYTON, TX 33.576 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
19. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.190 100.00
2. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 6.250 90.00
3. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 6.790 80.00
4. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 6.900 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 8.190 60.00
6. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.520 50.00
7. SHELTON, BARRETT , 8.600 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 9.510 30.00
9. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 9.530 20.00
10. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.240 10.00
11. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 11.560 0.00
12. SCOTT, JHASE , 14.000 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 14.450 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.160 0.00
15. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 11.680 100.00
2. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 12.000 90.00
3. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 12.290 80.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 12.470 70.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 13.440 60.00
6. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.540 50.00
7. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 13.610 40.00
8. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 15.980 30.00
9. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 18.690 20.00
10. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 21.340 10.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE , 50.880 0.00
12. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 8.130 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.830 90.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 10.700 80.00
4. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 11.030 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 15.490 60.00
6. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.416 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.587 90.00
3. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.629 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.944 70.00
5. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 10.069 60.00
6. JUDD, SAHIMON , 10.131 50.00
7. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 10.214 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.646 30.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.862 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 11.877 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 12.179 0.00
12. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 12.262 0.00
13. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 12.494 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 16.519 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 17.855 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 16.131 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 16.491 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 16.825 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.023 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 17.103 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 17.137 50.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.585 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.601 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON , 17.671 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 19.257 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 19.901 0.00
12. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 20.418 0.00
13. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 20.605 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 21.439 0.00
15. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 22.167 0.00
16. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 22.217 0.00
17. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 28.148 0.00
18. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 31.082 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.962 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.355 90.00
3. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 22.482 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 23.737 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.788 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 24.043 50.00
7. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 24.674 40.00
8. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 25.399 30.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 25.714 20.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.209 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 26.939 0.00
12. JUDD, SAHIMON , 27.783 0.00
13. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 34.944 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 40.422 0.00
15. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 15.424 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 15.593 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.613 80.00
4. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 15.643 70.00
5. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.650 60.00
6. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 15.725 50.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.763 40.00
8. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 15.811 30.00
9. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 15.891 20.00
10. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 15.930 10.00
11. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 15.987 0.00
12. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.042 0.00
13. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.147 0.00
14. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 16.210 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 16.267 0.00
16. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 16.485 0.00
17. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.148 0.00
18. EVANS, SARAH HALLETSVILLE, TX 17.305 0.00
19. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 21.403 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 21.974 0.00
21. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 25.632 0.00
22. BOWDEN, RYLEE BEACH CITY, TX 26.520 0.00
23. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 30.195 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 2.360 100.00
2. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 2.740 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 3.930 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 4.670 70.00
5. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BURLESON, BAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.150 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.690 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.930 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.170 70.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.570 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 12.360 50.00
7. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 13.650 40.00
8. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 15.110 30.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 23.220 20.00
10. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.103 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.396 90.00
3. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 21.585 80.00
4. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 21.623 70.00
5. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 21.704 60.00
6. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 22.598 50.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 22.809 40.00
8. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 22.972 30.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 23.291 20.00
10. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 23.568 10.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 25.478 0.00
12. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 25.964 0.00
13. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 25.984 0.00
14. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.666 0.00
15. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 30.949 0.00
16. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 33.018 0.00
17. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 34.418 0.00
18. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 34.448 0.00
19. EVANS, SARAH HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 5.610 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 7.790 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 8.130 80.00
4. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 8.250 70.00
5. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 12.270 0.00
6. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 13.490 60.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 12.970 100.00
2. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 14.720 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 21.260 80.00
4. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 25.890 70.00
5. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 37.730 0.00
6. ONEAL, COREY ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MURPHY, DONAVAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 4.560 100.00
2. FOX, $COLIN , 4.910 0.00
3. HURT, CLAY TOM DILLEY, TX 5.460 90.00
4. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 6.310 80.00
5. CRAINER, $ TREVOR , 100.000 0.00
6. COLVIN, TRES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 8.944 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.024 90.00
3. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.143 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.202 70.00
5. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.456 60.00
6. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.527 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.572 40.00
8. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 9.582 30.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 9.593 20.00
10. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.785 10.00
11. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 9.820 0.00
12. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMER, TX 9.827 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 9.955 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 10.208 0.00
15. MILLS, WAVERLY , 10.324 0.00
16. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 10.460 0.00
17. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 10.553 0.00
18. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 11.073 0.00
19. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 12.963 0.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.396 0.00
21. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 14.671 0.00
22. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 15.010 0.00
23. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 15.088 0.00
24. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 15.464 0.00
25. MILLS, SARAH , 17.379 0.00
26. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. SINGLETON, RYLIE , 100.000 0.00
28. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
29. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 14.967 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.161 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 15.239 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.265 70.00
5. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 15.574 60.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 15.588 50.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 15.659 40.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.731 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 15.884 30.00
10. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 15.915 20.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 15.957 10.00
12. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.010 0.00
13. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 16.051 0.00
14. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 16.220 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.279 0.00
16. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 16.482 0.00
17. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 16.490 0.00
18. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 16.714 0.00
19. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.753 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.762 0.00
21. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 16.814 0.00
22. MILLS, WAVERLY , 16.819 0.00
23. MILLS, SARAH , 16.853 0.00
24. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 16.863 0.00
25. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.967 0.00
26. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 17.330 0.00
27. SINGLETON, RYLIE , 17.433 0.00
28. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMER, TX 17.563 0.00
29. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 17.796 0.00
30. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 17.906 0.00
31. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 20.068 0.00
32. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 21.100 0.00
33. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.237 0.00
34. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 21.738 0.00
35. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 26.027 0.00
36. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
37. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.090 95.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.090 95.00
3. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 3.120 80.00
4. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.590 70.00
5. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 3.960 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 4.060 45.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 4.060 45.00
8. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 4.470 30.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 4.610 20.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 4.790 10.00
11. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
23. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 2.660 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.950 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 3.770 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 3.990 70.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.070 60.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 4.460 50.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 4.730 40.00
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 4.810 30.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 5.190 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
23. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
24. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.620 100.00
2. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 9.190 90.00
3. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 10.180 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.210 70.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 11.510 60.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.720 50.00
7. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 12.210 40.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 13.340 30.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.560 20.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.810 10.00
11. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 14.200 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 14.240 0.00
13. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 15.640 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.090 0.00
15. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.070 0.00
16. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 17.310 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 17.500 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.690 0.00
19. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 19.940 0.00
20. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 20.590 0.00
21. JUDD, SAHIMON , 26.600 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 28.630 0.00
23. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 56.250 0.00
24. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
25. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 20.756 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.119 90.00
3. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 21.627 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.785 70.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.850 60.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 21.967 0.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.071 50.00
8. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 22.108 40.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.372 30.00
10. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.546 20.00
11. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 22.686 10.00
12. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 22.721 0.00
13. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.802 0.00
14. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 23.056 0.00
15. MILLS, WAVERLY , 23.548 0.00
16. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 24.063 0.00
17. MILLS, SARAH , 24.092 0.00
18. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 25.920 0.00
19. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 26.056 0.00
20. SMITH, PHOENIX RAE SIMONTON, TX 26.229 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.292 0.00
22. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.445 0.00
23. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 27.525 0.00
24. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 28.424 0.00
25. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 28.492 0.00
26. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMER, TX 30.363 0.00
27. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 32.321 0.00
28. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 32.833 0.00
29. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 39.064 0.00
30. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
31. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
32. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SINGLETON, RYLIE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 5.850 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 6.490 90.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 7.140 80.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.510 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 7.800 60.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 8.060 50.00
7. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.120 40.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.370 30.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 14.500 20.00
10. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 16.150 10.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.260 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 17.010 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 18.390 0.00
14. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
17. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
27. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
28. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
29. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
31. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
33. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.300 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 17.480 90.00
3. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 20.250 80.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 28.010 70.00
5. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 29.370 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 29.540 50.00
7. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 32.810 40.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 48.830 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 57.900 20.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 5.710 100.00
2. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 5.710 100.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 6.430 90.00
4. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 6.430 90.00
5. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 6.560 80.00
6. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 6.560 80.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.810 70.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 6.810 70.00
9. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 7.090 60.00
10. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 7.090 60.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.460 50.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 8.460 50.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.560 40.00
14. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.560 40.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 9.540 30.00
16. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.540 30.00
17. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 10.400 20.00
18. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 10.400 20.00
19. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 11.160 10.00
20. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 11.160 10.00
21. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.190 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.190 0.00
23. POPE, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 13.220 0.00
24. COTTON, BLAKE , 13.220 0.00
25. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 13.780 0.00
26. SCOTT, JHASE , 13.780 0.00
27. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 18.110 0.00
28. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 18.110 0.00
29. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.420 0.00
30. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.420 0.00
31. POPE, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
32. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
35. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
36. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
37. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
38. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
39. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
40. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
41. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
42. COTTON, BLAKE , 100.000 0.00
43. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
44. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
45. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
46. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
47. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
48. HEMPHILL, BAYLYNN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. HEMPHILL, BAYLYNN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
51. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
56. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
57. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
59. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
61. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
62. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
63. SCOTT, JHASE , 100.000 0.00
64. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
65. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
66. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
68. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
69. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
70. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
71. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
72. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
73. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
74. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00