Scores Listing for Hitchcock #4(11/13/2020-Hitchcock, Texas)

Scores Listing for Hitchcock #4(Hitchcock, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 2.490 100.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT , 2.770 90.00
3. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 2.790 80.00
4. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.900 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.070 60.00
6. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 3.560 50.00
7. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 3.960 40.00
8. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 7.980 30.00
9. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 25.010 20.00
10. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 37.260 10.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.129 100.00
2. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.232 90.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.334 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.391 70.00
5. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 9.499 60.00
6. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.536 50.00
7. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 9.666 40.00
8. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 9.776 30.00
9. SAVAGE, GRACIE , 9.801 20.00
10. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 9.854 10.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.866 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 10.249 0.00
13. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.311 0.00
14. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 10.318 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 14.628 0.00
16. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 16.200 100.00
2. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.567 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.643 80.00
4. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 16.692 70.00
5. SAVAGE, GRACIE , 16.753 60.00
6. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.755 50.00
7. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 16.958 40.00
8. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 17.006 30.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.071 20.00
10. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 17.172 10.00
11. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 17.225 0.00
12. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.313 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.369 0.00
14. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 17.460 0.00
15. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.645 0.00
16. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 18.121 0.00
17. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 18.451 0.00
18. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 19.492 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 20.038 0.00
20. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 20.661 0.00
21. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.341 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 21.461 0.00
23. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.635 0.00
24. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.948 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.320 100.00
2. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 2.520 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.620 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.770 70.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.930 60.00
6. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.310 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.510 40.00
8. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 3.600 30.00
9. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 2.810 100.00
2. TORRES, $KAITLYN , 2.840 0.00
3. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 3.990 90.00
4. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 4.160 80.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.490 70.00
6. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 13.570 60.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
11. OHRT, $NATALIE , 100.000 0.00
12. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
16. KAY, ADDISON , 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, $NATALIE , 9.890 0.00
2. STEWART, $DREW ELLEN , 10.350 0.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 10.510 100.00
4. KAY, $ELLA , 10.710 0.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 11.060 90.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.330 80.00
7. KAY, ADDISON , 12.180 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 12.270 70.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.930 60.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 18.090 50.00
11. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 18.550 40.00
12. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 18.790 30.00
13. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 18.940 20.00
14. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 18.950 10.00
15. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 20.020 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.001 100.00
2. MANCHA, LAUREN LAPORTE, TX 21.059 0.00
3. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.538 90.00
4. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 21.565 80.00
5. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 21.840 70.00
6. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.968 60.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.024 50.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.377 40.00
9. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 22.613 30.00
10. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 23.589 20.00
11. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 25.761 10.00
12. BERKLUND, PAITON , 26.028 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 27.171 0.00
14. SAVAGE, GRACIE , 27.433 0.00
15. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 27.848 0.00
16. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 28.201 0.00
17. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 28.635 0.00
18. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 28.688 0.00
19. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 32.070 0.00
20. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 34.738 0.00
21. WENTZEL, KYLIE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.310 100.00
2. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 6.920 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 8.470 80.00
4. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 8.790 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 11.160 60.00
6. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 11.730 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.180 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 12.910 30.00
9. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.940 100.00
2. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 10.120 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.990 80.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 12.690 70.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 14.340 60.00
6. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 15.260 50.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 15.350 40.00
8. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 20.450 30.00
9. SHELTON, BARRETT , 35.200 20.00
10. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 6.200 100.00
2. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 7.620 90.00
3. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 9.880 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.470 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 13.850 60.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 14.140 50.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 8.975 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 8.982 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.358 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.645 70.00
5. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 9.809 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.898 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 10.164 40.00
8. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.602 30.00
9. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 11.296 20.00
10. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 13.880 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DACIE , 14.834 0.00
12. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 16.328 0.00
13. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
14. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 16.208 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.277 90.00
3. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 16.891 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.978 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.386 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.445 50.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.892 40.00
8. JUDD, SAHIMON , 17.924 30.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 18.565 20.00
10. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 20.628 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DACIE , 21.901 0.00
12. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 36.755 0.00
13. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
16. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 21.914 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.136 90.00
3. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.442 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.485 70.00
5. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.611 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 23.325 50.00
7. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.867 40.00
8. TREYBIG, DARCY EL CAMPO, TX 24.853 30.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 27.985 20.00
10. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 28.839 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DACIE , 30.247 0.00
12. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 39.273 0.00
13. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 42.946 0.00
14. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.187 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.278 90.00
3. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.712 80.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 16.730 0.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.745 70.00
6. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 16.759 60.00
7. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 16.762 50.00
8. BOWDEN, RYLEE BEACH CITY, TX 16.782 40.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.861 30.00
10. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.883 20.00
11. ROARK, AIZLYNN TEXAS CITY, TX 16.999 10.00
12. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.086 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.141 0.00
14. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.184 0.00
15. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.252 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.259 0.00
17. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 17.588 0.00
18. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.608 0.00
19. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.768 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.066 0.00
21. MAHURIN, MAKENZIE SWEENY, TX 18.191 0.00
22. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.300 0.00
23. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 20.152 0.00
24. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 3.500 0.00
2. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 4.250 100.00
3. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 5.730 90.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SIMPTON, $CEILY , 100.000 0.00
9. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.580 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.180 90.00
3. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.850 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.010 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.530 60.00
6. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 14.620 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 14.720 40.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 29.070 30.00
9. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 21.354 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.739 90.00
3. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.999 80.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.008 70.00
5. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 22.244 60.00
6. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.726 50.00
7. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 23.193 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 23.371 30.00
9. MAHURIN, MAKENZIE SWEENY, TX 23.748 20.00
10. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 24.344 10.00
11. ROARK, AIZLYNN TEXAS CITY, TX 25.004 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 25.327 0.00
13. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.171 0.00
14. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 26.807 0.00
15. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 28.151 0.00
16. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 28.693 0.00
17. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 31.591 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 5.100 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 5.420 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 6.290 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BINIG, THOMAS H. CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 10.490 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.300 90.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 12.260 80.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 26.640 70.00
5. BINIG, THOMAS H. CYPRESS, TX 27.490 60.00
6. KIRKENDALL, RYAN , 100.000 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MURPHY, DONAVAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HURT, CLAY TOM DILLEY, TX 5.010 100.00
2. COLVIN, TRES UVALDE, TX 12.830 90.00
3. CRAINER, $ TREVOR , 14.510 0.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 14.780 80.00
5. FOX, $COLIN , 100.000 0.00
6. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 8.776 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 8.949 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 8.958 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.021 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.061 60.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.229 50.00
7. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.286 40.00
8. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 9.498 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.526 20.00
10. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 9.716 10.00
11. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 9.809 0.00
12. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 9.889 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 10.066 0.00
14. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 10.107 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 10.122 0.00
16. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 10.127 0.00
17. MILLS, SARAH , 10.363 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.757 0.00
19. MILLS, WAVERLY , 10.813 0.00
20. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 10.994 0.00
21. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 11.739 0.00
22. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
23. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 100.000 0.00
24. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.393 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.508 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.573 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.618 70.00
5. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 16.639 60.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.654 50.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.729 40.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 16.784 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 16.914 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.994 10.00
11. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 17.237 0.00
12. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 17.240 0.00
13. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 17.369 0.00
14. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 17.490 0.00
15. KARSTENS, AVERY , 17.561 0.00
16. MILLS, WAVERLY , 17.648 0.00
17. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 17.936 0.00
18. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 17.960 0.00
19. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 18.004 0.00
20. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 18.017 0.00
21. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 18.475 0.00
22. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.733 0.00
23. MENSIK, SOPHIA SANTA FE, TX 19.023 0.00
24. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.711 0.00
25. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.921 0.00
26. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 22.110 0.00
27. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 22.152 0.00
28. MILLS, SARAH , 22.997 0.00
29. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
30. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 2.230 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.510 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 2.860 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.470 70.00
5. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 4.310 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 5.070 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.550 40.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.030 100.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.200 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.400 80.00
4. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 3.570 70.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 3.620 60.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 4.260 50.00
7. KAY, ELLA , 4.800 0.00
8. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 4.890 40.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 9.090 30.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
19. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 8.300 100.00
2. KAY, ELLA , 9.020 0.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.110 90.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 11.300 80.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 11.540 70.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.830 60.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 12.820 50.00
8. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 12.840 40.00
9. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.950 30.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.420 20.00
11. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 14.870 10.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 14.880 0.00
13. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 19.530 0.00
14. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 19.960 0.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 24.960 0.00
16. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 25.170 0.00
17. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.810 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 27.890 0.00
19. JUDD, SAHIMON , 39.480 0.00
20. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 53.040 0.00
21. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.135 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.221 90.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.619 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.684 70.00
5. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 22.080 60.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.098 50.00
7. DILLESHAW, CARLIE ANGLETON, TX 22.218 40.00
8. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 22.537 30.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 22.803 20.00
10. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.958 10.00
11. KARSTENS, AVERY , 23.076 0.00
12. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 23.084 0.00
13. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 24.590 0.00
14. ELLIS, MALORIE EL CAMPO, TX 24.618 0.00
15. TREYBIG, DEVIN EL CAMPO, TX 24.915 0.00
16. MILLS, WAVERLY , 25.095 0.00
17. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 26.346 0.00
18. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 26.725 0.00
19. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 27.719 0.00
20. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 28.509 0.00
21. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 28.666 0.00
22. MILLS, SARAH , 28.888 0.00
23. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 29.691 0.00
24. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 31.393 0.00
25. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 31.901 0.00
26. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 37.597 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 6.040 100.00
2. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 6.890 90.00
3. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 7.710 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 8.110 70.00
5. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 8.180 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 8.190 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.350 40.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 8.840 30.00
9. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 10.220 20.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.410 10.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 12.210 0.00
12. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 12.460 0.00
13. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 12.580 0.00
14. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 13.550 0.00
15. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.520 0.00
16. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 21.200 0.00
17. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 16.300 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 17.030 90.00
3. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 18.010 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 21.820 70.00
5. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 25.010 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 6.260 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.260 100.00
3. CLAYTON, COLTON , 6.390 0.00
4. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 6.390 0.00
5. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 6.600 90.00
6. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 6.600 90.00
7. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 6.750 80.00
8. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 6.750 80.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 7.740 70.00
10. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 7.740 70.00
11. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 8.380 60.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 8.380 60.00
13. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 10.650 50.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.650 50.00
15. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 11.330 40.00
16. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 11.330 40.00
17. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.610 30.00
18. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.610 30.00
19. DELFOSSE, LEW CASEY , 12.890 0.00
20. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.890 0.00
21. CHRISTESON, BRAM , 13.260 0.00
22. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 13.260 0.00
23. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 13.600 20.00
24. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 13.600 20.00
25. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.020 10.00
26. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 14.020 10.00
27. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 14.560 0.00
28. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 14.560 0.00
29. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 16.230 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.230 0.00
31. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.590 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.590 0.00
33. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.740 0.00
34. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 17.740 0.00
35. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 18.120 0.00
36. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 18.120 0.00
37. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
39. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
40. CHRISTESON, BRAM , 100.000 0.00
41. HEMPHILL, BAYLYNN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
43. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
44. CLAYTON, COLTON , 100.000 0.00
45. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
46. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
47. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
48. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
49. HEMPHILL, BAYLYNN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
51. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
54. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
55. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
56. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
57. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
58. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
59. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
60. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
61. RAYHILL, WYATT ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
62. MOON, DILLON , 100.000 0.00
63. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
64. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
65. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
66. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
68. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
69. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
70. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
71. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
72. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00