Scores Listing for Bellville #3(10/16/2020-Bellville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Bellville #3(Bellville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 2.620 100.00
2. CORNELIUS, JEREMY SANTA FE, TX 2.690 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.740 80.00
4. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 3.090 70.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.100 60.00
6. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 3.520 50.00
7. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 4.680 0.00
8. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 5.500 40.00
9. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 5.890 30.00
10. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 6.590 20.00
11. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 7.330 10.00
12. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.120 0.00
13. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.066 100.00
2. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.261 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.300 80.00
4. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 9.484 70.00
5. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 9.588 60.00
6. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.667 50.00
7. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 9.680 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.707 30.00
9. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 9.785 20.00
10. JOHNSON, KYLIE CROSBY, TX 9.804 10.00
11. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.882 0.00
12. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 10.069 0.00
13. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.934 0.00
14. DIXON, JULIA ALVIN, TX 10.991 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.375 100.00
2. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.490 90.00
3. ALLBRIGHT, KALYN TOMBALL, TX 16.536 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.564 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 16.668 60.00
6. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 16.697 50.00
7. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.920 40.00
8. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 17.199 30.00
9. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.204 20.00
10. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 17.215 10.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.250 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.309 0.00
13. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 17.385 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 18.061 0.00
15. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 18.244 0.00
16. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 18.599 0.00
17. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 18.647 0.00
18. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 18.682 0.00
19. DIXON, JULIA ALVIN, TX 18.764 0.00
20. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 18.947 0.00
21. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.116 0.00
22. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.509 0.00
23. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 21.755 0.00
24. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 22.220 0.00
25. JOHNSON, KYLIE CROSBY, TX 22.560 0.00
26. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.274 0.00
27. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 26.616 0.00
28. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 27.060 0.00
29. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.529 0.00
30. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 27.687 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 2.430 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.570 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.850 80.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 2.970 70.00
5. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 3.060 60.00
6. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 3.090 45.00
7. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 3.090 45.00
8. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 3.250 30.00
9. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 3.490 20.00
10. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.570 10.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 4.120 0.00
12. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 4.410 0.00
13. SHELTON, BARRETT , 5.150 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.640 0.00
15. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 2.480 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 2.510 90.00
3. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 2.850 80.00
4. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.000 70.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.100 60.00
6. BINIG, TATUM KAY CYPRESS, TX 3.980 50.00
7. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.850 40.00
8. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 5.440 30.00
9. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 13.190 20.00
10. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 8.800 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.940 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.220 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 9.890 70.00
5. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.670 60.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.850 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 13.210 40.00
8. WARRICK, ANN CAMERON, TX 13.700 30.00
9. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 14.200 20.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 18.560 10.00
11. CAPPS, JAMISEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 20.570 100.00
2. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 20.643 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.001 80.00
4. ROBERTS, KENDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.093 70.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.161 60.00
6. LOPEZ, LAURA DAYTON, TX 21.622 50.00
7. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 21.889 40.00
8. STEPHEN, LACY COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.963 30.00
9. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 22.363 20.00
10. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 23.078 10.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.420 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 24.120 0.00
13. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX 24.243 0.00
14. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 25.003 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 26.565 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.920 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 28.128 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 28.806 0.00
19. DRURY, TRISTAN RICHMOND, TX 29.089 0.00
20. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 29.998 0.00
21. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 30.613 0.00
22. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 33.312 0.00
23. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 38.594 0.00
24. ALLBRIGHT, KALYN TOMBALL, TX 100.000 0.00
25. DIXON, JULIA ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 6.440 0.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 6.450 100.00
3. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 6.790 90.00
4. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 7.250 80.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 7.980 70.00
6. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.150 60.00
7. SHELTON, BARRETT , 8.960 50.00
8. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 9.210 40.00
9. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 10.360 30.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.310 20.00
11. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. PERDEW, PIKE HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRYAN, TX 10.340 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.950 90.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 11.410 0.00
4. FISHER, COOPER LEONA, TX 13.370 80.00
5. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 14.020 70.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 17.690 60.00
7. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 18.570 50.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 19.010 40.00
9. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 22.540 30.00
10. SHELTON, BARRETT , 24.550 20.00
11. PLEMONS, PACE CHILTON, TX 30.250 10.00
12. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 37.730 0.00
13. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 38.430 0.00
14. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 6.950 100.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.500 90.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.570 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.600 70.00
5. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 10.790 60.00
6. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 11.520 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 11.970 40.00
8. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE RAY PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
18. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.250 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.450 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.637 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 9.957 70.00
5. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.123 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.296 50.00
7. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 10.359 40.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.491 30.00
9. JUDD, SAHIMON , 11.063 20.00
10. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.770 10.00
11. ROSIPAL, RHYLAND IOLA, TX 12.496 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 15.422 0.00
13. NELSON, RINLEY CAT SPRING, TX 16.463 0.00
14. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 18.143 0.00
15. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 18.594 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 16.783 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 16.953 90.00
3. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.607 80.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 17.758 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 18.060 60.00
6. JUDD, SAHIMON , 18.372 50.00
7. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 18.617 40.00
8. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 18.645 30.00
9. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 21.041 20.00
10. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.081 10.00
11. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.009 0.00
12. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 25.918 0.00
13. NELSON, RINLEY CAT SPRING, TX 26.184 0.00
14. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 27.053 0.00
15. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 27.709 0.00
16. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 38.037 0.00
17. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 21.566 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.261 90.00
3. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.535 80.00
4. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 22.600 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.740 60.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA BRENHAM, TX 23.095 50.00
7. BRAMAN, ISABELLA REFUGIO, TX 23.783 40.00
8. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 24.086 30.00
9. RODGERS, RYLIEGH EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.469 20.00
10. JUDD, SAHIMON , 27.347 10.00
11. ROSIPAL, RHYLAND IOLA, TX 29.375 0.00
12. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 29.688 0.00
13. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 37.645 0.00
14. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 38.117 0.00
15. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 38.493 0.00
16. DECUIRE, KASH HARDIN, TX 41.729 0.00
17. NELSON, RINLEY CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.231 100.00
2. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 16.335 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 16.463 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.531 70.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.676 60.00
6. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 16.727 50.00
7. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 16.773 40.00
8. WOODARD, MAYLEE BRYAN, TX 16.842 30.00
9. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 16.968 20.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.134 10.00
11. BOWDEN, RYLEE BEACH CITY, TX 17.195 0.00
12. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.303 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.434 0.00
14. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 17.452 0.00
15. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.467 0.00
16. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.494 0.00
17. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.585 0.00
18. MAHURIN, MAKENZIE SWEENY, TX 17.594 0.00
19. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 17.742 0.00
20. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.866 0.00
21. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.148 0.00
22. EVANS, SARAH HALLETSVILLE, TX 18.160 0.00
23. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.388 0.00
24. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.079 0.00
25. PROCTOR, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.177 0.00
26. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.312 0.00
27. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 23.399 0.00
28. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.082 0.00
29. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.988 0.00
30. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 28.141 0.00
31. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 28.432 0.00
32. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 2.600 100.00
2. PLEMONS, PRESLEY CHILTON, TX 2.910 90.00
3. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 2.980 80.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 3.640 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 4.950 60.00
6. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ALLBRIGHT, KASSIDY MARLIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.860 100.00
2. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.000 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.310 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 12.250 70.00
5. JENSEN, SAVANNAH HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.510 60.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.270 50.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 14.470 40.00
8. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 21.050 30.00
9. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 29.530 20.00
10. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.444 100.00
2. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 20.731 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 20.775 80.00
4. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.281 70.00
5. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 21.291 60.00
6. PROCTOR, VICTORIA LAMPASAS, TX 22.620 50.00
7. PROCTOR, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.683 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 22.923 30.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 23.533 20.00
10. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 24.110 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 24.346 0.00
12. EVANS, SARAH HALLETSVILLE, TX 24.712 0.00
13. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 25.287 0.00
14. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 25.643 0.00
15. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 25.994 0.00
16. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 26.123 0.00
17. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 26.779 0.00
18. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.238 0.00
19. MAHURIN, MAKENZIE SWEENY, TX 27.723 0.00
20. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 28.382 0.00
21. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 31.075 0.00
22. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 32.899 0.00
23. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 33.067 0.00
24. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 35.449 0.00
25. MILLIS, LINDSEY SANTA FE, TX 38.237 0.00
26. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 5.570 100.00
2. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 6.150 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 6.400 80.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.570 70.00
5. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 7.680 60.00
6. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 7.770 0.00
7. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 10.720 0.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 10.720 100.00
3. REAT, CORBIN LEXINGTON, TX 13.460 90.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 13.830 80.00
5. MURPHY, DONAVAN HOUSTON, TX 15.920 70.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 18.580 60.00
7. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 22.790 50.00
8. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. KIRKENDALL, RYAN , 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BINIG, THOMAS H. CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, $ TREVOR , 4.670 0.00
2. FOX, $COLIN , 12.470 0.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 14.080 100.00
4. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 8.679 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.770 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.945 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 8.971 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.046 60.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.091 50.00
7. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.135 40.00
8. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 9.220 30.00
9. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.372 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 9.899 10.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 10.083 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 10.195 0.00
13. MILLS, SARAH , 10.226 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 10.312 0.00
15. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 10.344 0.00
16. MILLS, WAVERLY , 10.917 0.00
17. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 10.921 0.00
18. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 11.036 0.00
19. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 14.712 0.00
20. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 15.132 0.00
21. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 15.221 0.00
22. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 15.586 0.00
23. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00
24. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.290 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 16.368 90.00
3. MOORE, RAMSIE , 16.644 0.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.799 80.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.911 70.00
6. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 17.057 60.00
7. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 17.062 50.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.207 40.00
9. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 17.301 30.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.304 20.00
11. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 17.338 10.00
12. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 17.420 0.00
13. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 17.450 0.00
14. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.777 0.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 17.851 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 18.039 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 18.046 0.00
18. MILLS, SARAH , 18.061 0.00
19. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 18.327 0.00
20. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 19.328 0.00
21. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMER, TX 19.508 0.00
22. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 19.552 0.00
23. KARSTENS, AVERY , 19.929 0.00
24. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.718 0.00
25. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.357 0.00
26. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 22.630 0.00
27. BONIN, LINSEY , 23.010 0.00
28. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 23.111 0.00
29. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 23.140 0.00
30. MILLS, WAVERLY , 23.516 0.00
31. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 23.701 0.00
32. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.491 0.00
33. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 32.527 0.00
34. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 2.450 100.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 2.860 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 2.900 80.00
4. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 2.960 70.00
5. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 3.150 60.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 3.360 50.00
7. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.810 40.00
8. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 3.830 30.00
9. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.920 20.00
10. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 4.130 10.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 4.820 0.00
12. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 5.380 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 5.750 0.00
14. ROSIPAL, RHYDER IOLA, TX 6.650 0.00
15. HENRY, JERRY PATTISON, TX 13.050 0.00
16. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
20. JUDD, SAHIMON , 100.000 0.00
21. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
22. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
23. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
26. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.940 95.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.940 95.00
3. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 3.070 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 3.230 70.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.330 60.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.900 50.00
7. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 3.980 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 4.120 30.00
9. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 4.160 15.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 4.160 15.00
11. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
19. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.910 100.00
2. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 10.280 90.00
3. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 10.310 80.00
4. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 10.450 70.00
5. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 10.560 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.750 50.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.760 40.00
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.310 30.00
9. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 13.000 20.00
10. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 13.860 10.00
11. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 14.960 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 15.730 0.00
13. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.060 0.00
14. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 16.260 0.00
15. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.790 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.680 0.00
17. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 19.640 0.00
18. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.830 0.00
19. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 23.440 0.00
20. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 24.760 0.00
21. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 25.300 0.00
22. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 28.810 0.00
23. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 30.780 0.00
24. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 40.100 0.00
25. JUDD, SAHIMON , 53.570 0.00
26. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
28. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
29. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
31. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
34. GALLARDO MARTINEZ, KHLOE' CLUTE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, DREW ELLEN NORMANGEE, TX 20.798 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 20.920 90.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.106 80.00
4. DAVIS, AVERY ALVIN, TX 21.322 70.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.422 60.00
6. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 21.628 50.00
7. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 21.972 40.00
8. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 22.087 30.00
9. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 22.401 20.00
10. MOORE, RAMSIE , 22.408 0.00
11. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 22.499 10.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.830 0.00
13. MILLS, WAVERLY , 23.203 0.00
14. MILLS, SARAH , 23.788 0.00
15. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 25.443 0.00
16. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 25.636 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.249 0.00
18. NICHOLAS, SKYLER BRIGGS, TX 26.919 0.00
19. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 26.977 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 28.926 0.00
21. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMER, TX 30.943 0.00
22. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 30.988 0.00
23. STANLEY, JACIE EDNA, TX 32.868 0.00
24. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE ALVIN, TX 33.453 0.00
25. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 36.388 0.00
26. ELLIS, OAKLEY KAY ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
29. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
30. KARSTENS, AVERY , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 5.640 100.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 5.830 90.00
3. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 6.480 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 6.750 70.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 7.490 60.00
6. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 8.970 50.00
7. ROSIPAL, RHYDER IOLA, TX 9.160 40.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.690 30.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 10.200 20.00
10. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.790 10.00
11. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 11.380 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 11.630 0.00
13. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 11.710 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 12.370 0.00
15. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 12.370 0.00
16. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 12.540 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.050 0.00
18. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 14.700 0.00
19. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 17.070 0.00
20. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 20.640 0.00
21. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 20.920 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 22.760 0.00
23. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
25. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
27. COOK, MACI WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
29. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
30. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
31. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
33. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
35. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 12.090 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.870 90.00
3. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 15.730 80.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 18.560 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 25.920 60.00
6. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 27.050 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 29.520 40.00
8. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 34.190 30.00
9. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 35.390 20.00
10. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 40.230 10.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 44.960 0.00
12. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 5.580 100.00
2. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 5.580 100.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.320 90.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.320 90.00
5. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 6.970 80.00
6. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 6.970 80.00
7. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 7.320 70.00
8. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 7.320 70.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.540 60.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.540 60.00
11. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 9.550 50.00
12. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 9.550 50.00
13. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 11.170 40.00
14. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 11.170 40.00
15. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 13.990 30.00
16. MCDUFFIE, LUKE HOCKLEY, TX 13.990 30.00
17. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 14.400 20.00
18. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 14.400 20.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 14.510 10.00
20. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 14.510 10.00
21. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 19.420 0.00
22. POPE, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 19.420 0.00
23. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
24. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
26. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HEMPHILL, BAYLYNN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
29. HEMPHILL, BAYLYNN NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
31. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
32. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
33. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
34. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
35. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
36. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
37. WOODSON, HEATON CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
38. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
39. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
40. BONIN, TY , 100.000 0.00
41. WOODSON, HEATON CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. POPE, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
43. GIERSCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
44. WATSON, CASON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
45. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
46. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
47. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
48. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
50. BONIN, TY , 100.000 0.00
51. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
52. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
53. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
54. COCKRUM, CASH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
55. WATSON, CAMDEN COLDPSRING, TX 100.000 0.00
56. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
57. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
58. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00
59. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
60. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
61. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
62. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
63. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
64. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
65. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
66. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. BEENE, BRYCE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00
68. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
69. HUNT, STRAN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
70. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
71. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
72. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
73. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
74. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
75. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
76. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
77. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
78. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
79. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
80. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
81. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
82. BLOEMER, BRADEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
83. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
84. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
85. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
86. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
87. CORTOZAR, JOSE PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
88. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
89. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
90. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
91. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
92. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00