Scores Listing for Giddings #11(05/01/2020-Giddings)

Scores Listing for Giddings #11(Giddings)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.800 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.260 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.800 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.930 70.00
5. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 4.090 60.00
6. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 4.810 0.00
7. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 4.840 50.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 5.150 40.00
9. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 6.660 0.00
10. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 25.700 0.00
11. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
12. GLOVER, GAGE , 100.000 0.00
13. COOPER, CASH , 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.980 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.466 85.00
3. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.466 85.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.718 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 9.860 60.00
6. BLACK, ALLISON , 10.404 0.00
7. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 11.523 50.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.659 40.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 14.893 30.00
10. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 16.410 20.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARMAN, GRACEN , 16.769 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.831 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.854 100.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.882 90.00
5. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.020 80.00
6. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 17.073 70.00
7. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 17.329 60.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.400 50.00
9. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 17.484 40.00
10. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 17.562 30.00
11. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 17.577 20.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.608 10.00
13. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.801 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.930 0.00
15. HASCHKE, KACI , 18.004 0.00
16. WARREN, CAITLYN SAN MARCOS, TX 18.019 0.00
17. CAPPS, JAMISEN , 18.119 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.603 0.00
19. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 19.148 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 19.170 0.00
21. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 20.764 0.00
22. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 22.358 0.00
23. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.378 0.00
24. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 22.519 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.768 0.00
26. WREN, LANDRY , 24.439 0.00
27. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 27.730 0.00
28. BLACK, ALLISON , 100.000 0.00
29. STEPHEN, LACY , 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 2.390 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.420 90.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.510 80.00
4. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.750 0.00
5. BURLESON, BLAINE HOCKLEY, TX 2.760 0.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 2.830 70.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.930 60.00
8. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 2.950 50.00
9. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.200 0.00
10. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 3.240 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON , 3.270 0.00
12. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.970 40.00
13. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, RYAN , 100.000 0.00
18. DAVIS, CHASTEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 2.340 100.00
2. CHURCHHILL, KC GAIL , 2.850 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.890 90.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.020 80.00
5. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 3.100 70.00
6. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 4.590 60.00
7. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.960 50.00
8. WREN, LANDRY , 12.670 0.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
12. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CALLAHAN, CORLEY , 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CAPPS, JAMISEN , 100.000 0.00
19. HARMAN, GRACEN , 100.000 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 7.450 100.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 7.660 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 7.700 80.00
4. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 7.830 70.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.120 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.130 50.00
7. CAPPS, JAMISEN , 10.330 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.500 40.00
9. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.570 30.00
10. WARREN, CAITLYN SAN MARCOS, TX 13.210 20.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 13.480 10.00
12. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 16.540 0.00
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.390 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 23.600 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.728 100.00
2. HARMAN, GRACEN , 21.016 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.254 90.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.488 80.00
5. STEPHEN, LACY , 22.896 70.00
6. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 23.091 60.00
7. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 23.433 50.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 24.057 40.00
9. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 24.118 30.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LAPORTE, TX 24.399 20.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.050 0.00
12. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 25.178 10.00
13. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 25.688 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 28.455 0.00
15. BLACK, ALLISON , 29.000 0.00
16. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 32.114 0.00
17. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 6.710 100.00
2. BURLESON, BLAINE HOCKLEY, TX 8.120 0.00
3. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 9.070 90.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.270 80.00
5. JOHNSON, RYAN , 9.500 0.00
6. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 9.900 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.160 70.00
8. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.950 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DYER, BRYSON , 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 8.800 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 10.480 90.00
3. DYER, BRYSON , 12.250 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 13.370 80.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.320 70.00
6. JOHNSON, RYAN , 14.680 0.00
7. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.420 0.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BURLESON, BLAINE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, CHASTEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 9.380 100.00
2. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 9.890 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 11.170 90.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 11.840 80.00
5. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.150 70.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.350 60.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.701 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.778 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.893 80.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.965 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 10.117 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 10.185 50.00
7. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 10.707 40.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI , 11.247 0.00
9. LYONS, EMILY , 11.523 0.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 11.719 30.00
11. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 11.785 20.00
12. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 13.095 10.00
13. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 15.837 0.00
14. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.655 100.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.456 85.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.456 85.00
4. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 17.538 70.00
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.625 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.701 50.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.902 0.00
8. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 18.086 40.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 18.148 30.00
10. SCIBA, PARKER , 18.239 0.00
11. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.266 20.00
12. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 22.320 10.00
13. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 22.597 0.00
14. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.723 0.00
15. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 23.155 0.00
16. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 27.346 0.00
17. LYONS, EMILY , 36.516 0.00
18. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, KATI , 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 21.599 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 21.672 90.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI , 22.373 0.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.747 80.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.770 70.00
6. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.888 60.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.931 50.00
8. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.293 40.00
9. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 23.881 30.00
10. SCIBA, PARKER , 24.624 0.00
11. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 24.634 20.00
12. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.665 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 26.880 10.00
14. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 27.120 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 29.186 0.00
16. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.916 0.00
17. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 34.885 0.00
18. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 34.889 0.00
19. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
21. LYONS, EMILY , 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURLESON, BAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 16.679 0.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.931 100.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.965 90.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.027 80.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.099 70.00
6. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 17.257 60.00
7. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.282 50.00
8. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.350 40.00
9. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 17.526 30.00
10. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 17.580 20.00
11. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 17.838 0.00
12. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 17.960 10.00
13. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 18.474 0.00
14. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 19.047 0.00
15. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 19.524 0.00
16. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 20.074 0.00
17. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 22.169 0.00
18. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.297 0.00
19. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.974 0.00
20. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.977 0.00
21. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 23.283 0.00
22. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 26.826 0.00
23. HELLER, RYLAN VICTORIA, TX 27.094 0.00
24. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WOODARD, MAYLEE , 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 0.000 0.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.440 100.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 2.850 0.00
4. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 3.490 90.00
5. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 3.800 0.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.190 80.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 12.540 70.00
8. ZBORIL, MACEY CALDWELL, TX 14.630 0.00
9. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 7.700 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 7.990 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 8.240 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 8.450 70.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 8.810 60.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.230 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.790 40.00
8. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.580 30.00
9. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 11.230 20.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 21.990 10.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.609 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 21.119 90.00
3. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.421 0.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.642 80.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.017 70.00
6. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 22.573 60.00
7. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 23.107 50.00
8. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 23.279 40.00
9. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 23.553 30.00
10. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 23.582 20.00
11. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 25.163 10.00
12. KAUACHI, GRACE TOMBALL, TX 27.110 0.00
13. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 27.383 0.00
14. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 27.674 0.00
15. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 42.402 0.00
16. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 7.340 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 9.460 90.00
3. WARREN, ZACK , 15.470 0.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 16.320 80.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 16.810 70.00
6. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 17.890 60.00
7. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 9.860 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 10.310 90.00
3. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARREN, ZACK , 100.000 0.00
5. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD , 100.000 0.00
9. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.042 95.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 9.042 95.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.213 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.356 70.00
5. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.641 60.00
6. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 9.744 50.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.804 40.00
8. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.932 30.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 10.155 20.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 10.183 10.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.199 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 10.884 0.00
13. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 12.218 0.00
14. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, DREW ELLEN , 16.096 0.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.551 100.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.633 90.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 16.783 0.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.051 80.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 17.122 70.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.129 60.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.209 50.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 17.286 0.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.296 40.00
11. ALLEY, LAINA , 17.442 0.00
12. BURRER, VICTORIA , 17.459 0.00
13. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.460 30.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 17.629 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 17.805 20.00
16. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 17.810 10.00
17. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 18.716 0.00
18. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 18.865 0.00
19. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 19.130 0.00
20. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.610 0.00
21. ELIZALDE, AUDREY , 21.931 0.00
22. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.091 0.00
23. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 22.237 0.00
24. DYER, BRAYLEE , 22.929 0.00
25. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.561 0.00
26. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 27.334 0.00
27. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 29.890 0.00
28. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
31. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.330 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.350 90.00
3. PRINCE, KASON , 4.520 0.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 4.800 80.00
5. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 4.840 70.00
6. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 5.300 0.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 5.780 60.00
8. COOPER, CASH , 12.350 0.00
9. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 14.230 0.00
10. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 14.450 50.00
11. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 22.260 40.00
12. BURRER, COLE , 100.000 0.00
13. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KALE , 100.000 0.00
19. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSON, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.290 100.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 4.070 0.00
3. NAVARRO, RANDI , 5.370 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 12.920 90.00
5. STEWART, DREW ELLEN , 14.020 0.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 32.920 80.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
19. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. DYER, BRAYLEE , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DYER, BRAYLEE , 8.170 0.00
2. ELIZALDE, AUDREY , 9.170 0.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.240 100.00
4. STEWART, DREW ELLEN , 9.300 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.200 90.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 10.680 80.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.860 70.00
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.350 0.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 11.530 60.00
10. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 11.630 50.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 12.610 40.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.660 30.00
13. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 13.250 20.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 13.390 10.00
15. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 13.540 0.00
16. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 13.660 0.00
17. BURRER, COLE , 14.230 0.00
18. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 14.260 0.00
19. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 14.430 0.00
20. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 14.620 0.00
21. BURRER, VICTORIA , 15.150 0.00
22. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.150 0.00
23. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 15.910 0.00
24. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.100 0.00
25. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 16.490 0.00
26. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 16.860 0.00
27. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.260 0.00
28. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 19.260 0.00
29. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 19.730 0.00
30. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 20.210 0.00
31. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 20.840 0.00
32. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 21.610 0.00
33. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 22.300 0.00
34. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 22.500 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 23.300 0.00
36. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 25.960 0.00
37. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 26.480 0.00
38. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 34.810 0.00
39. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
40. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.308 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.411 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.576 80.00
4. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.907 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 21.978 60.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.216 50.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 22.275 40.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE , 22.332 0.00
9. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.014 30.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.077 20.00
11. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 24.131 0.00
12. STEWART, DREW ELLEN , 25.265 0.00
13. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 26.031 10.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.582 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.695 0.00
16. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.209 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 27.453 0.00
18. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 28.178 0.00
19. ALLEY, LAINA , 31.782 0.00
20. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 31.854 0.00
21. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 33.083 0.00
22. BURRER, VICTORIA , 35.587 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 35.680 0.00
24. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 41.828 0.00
25. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
26. ZICKESOSSE, KEAGAN , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.710 100.00
2. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 9.490 0.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.640 90.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 11.370 0.00
5. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 11.960 80.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 12.150 70.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 13.610 60.00
8. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 14.440 50.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 15.350 40.00
10. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 17.540 30.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 20.380 20.00
12. PRINCE, KASON , 21.820 0.00
13. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
15. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00
18. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REESE, ACE , 12.660 0.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 15.000 100.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 24.180 90.00
4. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 25.430 0.00
5. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 25.650 80.00
6. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 25.820 0.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 32.840 70.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 43.520 60.00
9. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 44.540 50.00
10. PRINCE, KASON , 100.000 0.00
11. COOPER, CASH , 100.000 0.00
12. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00
14. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 8.160 100.00
2. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 8.160 100.00
3. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 9.090 90.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.090 90.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 9.140 80.00
6. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 9.140 80.00
7. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 9.790 70.00
8. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 9.790 70.00
9. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 10.870 60.00
10. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 10.870 60.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.910 50.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.910 50.00
13. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 12.020 40.00
14. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 12.020 40.00
15. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 12.790 30.00
16. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 12.790 30.00
17. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
27. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
32. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
33. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
34. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
35. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
36. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
37. HUNT, HAZEN , 100.000 0.00
38. BURLESON, BLAINE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
39. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
40. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
41. DYER, BRYSON , 100.000 0.00
42. HANAGRIFF, BOYD , 100.000 0.00
43. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
44. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
45. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
46. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
47. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
48. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
49. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
51. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
53. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
54. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. BURLESON, BLAINE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
56. HUNT, HAZEN , 100.000 0.00
57. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
58. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
59. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00