All events are sorted by AVERAGE TIME/SCORE

Youth Rodeo Association - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
3.080 80.00 80.00 1.940 100.00 100.00 5.020 100.00 100.00
2. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
2.840 90.00 90.00 3.580 70.00 70.00 6.420 90.00 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
2.250 100.00 100.00 4.410 60.00 60.00 6.660 80.00 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
3.240 70.00 70.00 5.300 50.00 50.00 8.540 70.00 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
5.010 50.00 50.00 9.360 40.00 40.00 14.370 60.00 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, CASH
,
12.150 40.00 40.00 3.450 80.00 80.00 15.600 50.00 50.00
7. DOBBS, CORT
BRYAN, TX
3.750 60.00 60.00 12.420 30.00 30.00 16.170 40.00 40.00
8. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
46.640 30.00 30.00 3.010 90.00 90.00 49.650 30.00 30.00
9. CURTIS, BENJAMIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr 8's - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
8.644 100.00 100.00 8.823 100.00 100.00 17.467 100.00 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
9.006 90.00 90.00 8.984 90.00 90.00 17.990 90.00 90.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
9.069 80.00 80.00 9.204 80.00 80.00 18.273 80.00 80.00
4. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
9.265 70.00 70.00 9.404 70.00 70.00 18.669 70.00 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
9.694 40.00 40.00 10.043 60.00 60.00 19.737 60.00 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
9.832 30.00 30.00 10.084 50.00 50.00 19.916 50.00 50.00
7. SHALOW, MARIAH
PATTISON, TX
9.632 60.00 60.00 15.538 40.00 40.00 25.170 40.00 40.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
9.691 50.00 50.00 17.188 30.00 30.00 26.879 30.00 30.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
16.602 0.00 0.00 16.131 0.00 0.00 32.733 0.00 0.00
2. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.408 100.00 100.00 16.417 100.00 100.00 32.825 100.00 100.00
3. PRIMROSE, JAKE'LYN
EAGLE LAKE, TX
16.893 0.00 0.00 16.656 0.00 0.00 33.549 0.00 0.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE
,
17.097 0.00 0.00 16.943 0.00 0.00 34.040 0.00 0.00
5. RAMSEY, KAILEY
CYPRESS, TX
17.144 80.00 80.00 17.533 50.00 50.00 34.677 90.00 90.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
17.563 60.00 60.00 17.398 70.00 70.00 34.961 80.00 80.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
17.571 50.00 50.00 17.502 60.00 60.00 35.073 70.00 70.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN
DAMON, TX
17.808 40.00 40.00 17.333 80.00 80.00 35.141 60.00 60.00
9. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
17.901 30.00 30.00 17.312 90.00 90.00 35.213 50.00 50.00
10. STICKLAND, RYLEE
,
18.260 0.00 0.00 17.451 0.00 0.00 35.711 0.00 0.00
11. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
17.428 70.00 70.00 22.329 40.00 40.00 39.757 40.00 40.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
17.008 0.00 0.00 27.104 0.00 0.00 44.112 0.00 0.00
13. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
21.669 10.00 10.00 25.645 30.00 30.00 47.314 30.00 30.00
14. STEPHEN, LACY
,
17.063 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.063 20.00 20.00
15. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
18.236 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.236 10.00 10.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
21.750 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.750 0.00 0.00
17. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
21.825 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.825 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
21.997 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.997 0.00 0.00
19. STONE, PEYTON
,
22.158 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.158 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
22.207 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.207 0.00 0.00
21. WARREN, CAITLYN
SAN MARCOS, TX
22.669 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.669 0.00 0.00
22. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
23.138 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.138 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
23.236 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.236 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, KAITLYN
,
24.349 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.349 0.00 0.00
25. SHALOW, MARIAH
PATTISON, TX
24.471 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.471 0.00 0.00
26. BALLARD, HALLE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
27. SIMONS, AMBER
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
2.190 90.00 90.00 2.050 100.00 100.00 4.240 100.00 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
2.250 80.00 80.00 2.420 90.00 90.00 4.670 90.00 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
3.980 30.00 30.00 2.710 80.00 80.00 6.690 80.00 80.00
4. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
2.120 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.120 70.00 70.00
5. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
2.750 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.750 60.00 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
3.060 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.060 50.00 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
3.170 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.170 40.00 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
3.280 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.280 30.00 30.00
9. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, AIDEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHEATHAM, CASH
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
3.040 90.00 90.00 2.920 100.00 100.00 5.960 100.00 100.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE
,
3.020 0.00 0.00 2.970 0.00 0.00 5.990 0.00 0.00
3. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
3.990 50.00 50.00 3.740 90.00 90.00 7.730 90.00 90.00
4. CHURCHHILL, KC GAIL
,
2.100 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.100 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
2.750 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.750 80.00 80.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE'LYN
EAGLE LAKE, TX
2.900 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.900 0.00 0.00
7. SIMPTON, CEILY
NAVASOTA, TX
3.290 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.290 0.00 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
3.360 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.360 70.00 70.00
9. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
3.420 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.420 60.00 60.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
3.720 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.720 50.00 50.00
11. LYLES, JORDAN
,
4.080 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.080 0.00 0.00
12. STICKLAND, RYLEE
,
6.110 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.110 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHALOW, MARIAH
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. CALLAHAN, CORLEY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
21. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
7.130 100.00 100.00 8.480 90.00 90.00 15.610 100.00 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
9.040 70.00 70.00 6.990 100.00 100.00 16.030 90.00 90.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE
,
7.600 0.00 0.00 10.170 0.00 0.00 17.770 0.00 0.00
4. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
8.270 80.00 80.00 10.720 60.00 60.00 18.990 80.00 80.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
10.080 40.00 40.00 8.920 80.00 80.00 19.000 70.00 70.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
8.150 90.00 90.00 10.990 50.00 50.00 19.140 60.00 60.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI
EL CAMPO, TX
11.140 0.00 0.00 8.150 0.00 0.00 19.290 0.00 0.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
9.590 50.00 50.00 10.060 70.00 70.00 19.650 50.00 50.00
9. LYLES, JORDAN
,
11.310 0.00 0.00 10.050 0.00 0.00 21.360 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
9.470 60.00 60.00 14.200 30.00 30.00 23.670 40.00 40.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
12.020 30.00 30.00 11.870 40.00 40.00 23.890 30.00 30.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
13.730 20.00 20.00 15.440 20.00 20.00 29.170 20.00 20.00
13. WOOD, SUTTON
NEW ULM, TX
18.510 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.510 0.00 0.00
14. WARREN, CAITLYN
SAN MARCOS, TX
19.500 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.500 10.00 10.00
15. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
19.890 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.890 0.00 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
20.787 100.00 100.00 20.564 100.00 100.00 41.351 100.00 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.071 90.00 90.00 20.740 90.00 90.00 41.811 90.00 90.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
21.124 80.00 80.00 20.828 80.00 80.00 41.952 80.00 80.00
4. SIMONS, AMBER
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.103 60.00 60.00 21.022 70.00 70.00 43.125 70.00 70.00
5. MILLER, KAITLYN
,
22.054 0.00 0.00 22.066 0.00 0.00 44.120 0.00 0.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
22.989 40.00 40.00 22.710 60.00 60.00 45.699 60.00 60.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
27.139 30.00 30.00 25.741 50.00 50.00 52.880 50.00 50.00
8. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
22.396 50.00 50.00 32.415 30.00 30.00 54.811 40.00 40.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
29.037 20.00 20.00 28.115 40.00 40.00 57.152 30.00 30.00
10. STICKLAND, RYLEE
,
26.614 0.00 0.00 32.123 0.00 0.00 58.737 0.00 0.00
11. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
21.918 70.00 70.00 47.561 10.00 10.00 69.479 20.00 20.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
33.774 10.00 10.00 37.490 20.00 20.00 71.264 10.00 10.00
13. CALLAHAN, CORLEY
,
22.586 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.586 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
5.380 90.00 90.00 4.470 100.00 100.00 9.850 100.00 100.00
2. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
5.800 80.00 80.00 4.570 90.00 90.00 10.370 90.00 90.00
3. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
6.000 70.00 70.00 4.730 80.00 80.00 10.730 80.00 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
5.170 100.00 100.00 5.770 60.00 60.00 10.940 70.00 70.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
7.160 50.00 50.00 5.500 70.00 70.00 12.660 60.00 60.00
6. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
6.340 60.00 60.00 6.900 50.00 50.00 13.240 50.00 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
10.500 40.00 40.00 8.290 40.00 40.00 18.790 40.00 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
11.610 30.00 30.00 9.200 30.00 30.00 20.810 30.00 30.00
9. SMITH, AIDEN
,
14.570 0.00 0.00 7.330 0.00 0.00 21.900 0.00 0.00
10. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN
COLLEGE STATION, TX
9.020 100.00 100.00 9.330 100.00 100.00 18.350 100.00 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
10.450 90.00 90.00 9.660 90.00 90.00 20.110 90.00 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
10.910 60.00 60.00 9.930 80.00 80.00 20.840 80.00 80.00
4. AKINS, WALKER
WHITESBORO, TX
13.260 0.00 0.00 9.290 0.00 0.00 22.550 0.00 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
12.800 35.00 35.00 10.590 60.00 60.00 23.390 70.00 70.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
10.850 70.00 70.00 13.770 40.00 40.00 24.620 60.00 60.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
10.700 80.00 80.00 14.080 30.00 30.00 24.780 50.00 50.00
8. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
11.960 50.00 50.00 13.110 50.00 50.00 25.070 40.00 40.00
9. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
18.360 10.00 10.00 10.070 70.00 70.00 28.430 30.00 30.00
10. AKINS, JHETT
WHITESBORO, TX
14.920 0.00 0.00 21.990 0.00 0.00 36.910 0.00 0.00
11. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
12.800 35.00 35.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.800 20.00 20.00
12. FISHER, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
13.700 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.700 10.00 10.00
13. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. CURRY, TREVOR
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
9.310 70.00 70.00 8.470 90.00 90.00 17.780 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
10.000 60.00 60.00 7.930 100.00 100.00 17.930 90.00 90.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE
,
6.850 0.00 0.00 12.880 0.00 0.00 19.730 0.00 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
12.530 40.00 40.00 11.670 80.00 80.00 24.200 80.00 80.00
5. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
5.370 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.370 70.00 70.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
6.910 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.910 60.00 60.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
8.400 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.400 50.00 50.00
8. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
11.940 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.940 40.00 40.00
9. STICKLAND, RYLEE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHURCHHILL, KC GAIL
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
9.888 70.00 70.00 9.604 100.00 100.00 19.492 0.00 0.00
2. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
10.078 50.00 50.00 9.704 90.00 90.00 19.782 0.00 0.00
3. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
9.566 90.00 90.00 10.270 60.00 60.00 19.836 0.00 0.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
9.977 60.00 60.00 10.165 70.00 70.00 20.142 0.00 0.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
10.310 40.00 40.00 10.095 80.00 80.00 20.405 0.00 0.00
6. SIMMONS, PEYTON
FULSHEAR, TX
10.442 30.00 30.00 10.604 50.00 50.00 21.046 0.00 0.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
9.066 100.00 100.00 14.540 40.00 40.00 23.606 0.00 0.00
8. ALBERT, EMMERSYN
GONZALES, TX
11.149 10.00 10.00 16.258 30.00 30.00 27.407 0.00 0.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
9.737 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.737 0.00 0.00
10. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
10.769 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.769 0.00 0.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
12.144 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.144 0.00 0.00
12. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
12.394 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.394 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
15.695 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.695 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
16.564 100.00 100.00 16.566 100.00 100.00 33.130 100.00 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
17.576 90.00 90.00 17.653 80.00 80.00 35.229 90.00 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
17.848 80.00 80.00 17.555 90.00 90.00 35.403 80.00 80.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
17.952 70.00 70.00 17.963 70.00 70.00 35.915 70.00 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
18.374 60.00 60.00 18.063 60.00 60.00 36.437 60.00 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
18.844 40.00 40.00 19.223 40.00 40.00 38.067 50.00 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
19.707 10.00 10.00 19.197 50.00 50.00 38.904 40.00 40.00
8. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
18.915 30.00 30.00 23.916 30.00 30.00 42.831 30.00 30.00
9. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
18.770 50.00 50.00 24.084 20.00 20.00 42.854 20.00 20.00
10. ALBERT, EMMERSYN
GONZALES, TX
19.015 20.00 20.00 31.672 10.00 10.00 50.687 10.00 10.00
11. SIMMONS, PEYTON
FULSHEAR, TX
20.918 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.918 0.00 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
21.635 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.635 0.00 0.00
13. RILEY, KIMBER
,
23.635 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.635 0.00 0.00
14. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
25.769 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.769 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, SONORA
,
34.969 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 134.969 0.00 0.00
16. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
21.761 100.00 100.00 21.685 100.00 100.00 43.446 100.00 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
22.362 90.00 90.00 22.048 90.00 90.00 44.410 90.00 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
22.963 80.00 80.00 22.533 70.00 70.00 45.496 80.00 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
24.426 70.00 70.00 22.139 80.00 80.00 46.565 70.00 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
24.906 60.00 60.00 23.993 50.00 50.00 48.899 60.00 60.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
27.911 30.00 30.00 22.991 60.00 60.00 50.902 50.00 50.00
7. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
26.255 40.00 40.00 27.736 40.00 40.00 53.991 40.00 40.00
8. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
32.161 10.00 10.00 29.863 30.00 30.00 62.024 30.00 30.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
25.426 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.426 20.00 20.00
10. RILEY, KIMBER
,
26.015 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.015 0.00 0.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
31.184 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.184 10.00 10.00
12. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
39.901 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 139.901 0.00 0.00
13. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, SONORA
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALBERT, EMMERSYN
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
16.920 100.00 100.00 16.788 80.00 80.00 33.708 100.00 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
17.126 60.00 60.00 16.720 90.00 90.00 33.846 90.00 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
17.299 40.00 40.00 16.681 100.00 100.00 33.980 80.00 80.00
4. DENTON, ADDIE BETH
,
17.106 0.00 0.00 16.946 0.00 0.00 34.052 0.00 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
17.051 80.00 80.00 17.018 60.00 60.00 34.069 70.00 70.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
17.080 70.00 70.00 17.008 70.00 70.00 34.088 60.00 60.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
17.154 50.00 50.00 17.218 40.00 40.00 34.372 50.00 50.00
8. WAGNER, ALLISON
WIMBERLY, TX
17.031 90.00 90.00 17.510 20.00 20.00 34.541 40.00 40.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
17.359 30.00 30.00 17.252 30.00 30.00 34.611 30.00 30.00
10. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
17.416 20.00 20.00 17.211 50.00 50.00 34.627 20.00 20.00
11. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
17.894 10.00 10.00 17.535 10.00 10.00 35.429 10.00 10.00
12. MORELAND, NATALIE
MONTGOMERY, TX
18.149 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.149 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.843 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.843 0.00 0.00
14. BURNETTE, KAYLIE WES
,
21.916 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.916 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
21.989 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.989 0.00 0.00
16. KIBBY, KATE
BASTROP, TX
22.392 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.392 0.00 0.00
17. ERNEST, KEYLEE
NEEDVILLE, TX
22.910 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.910 0.00 0.00
18. HICKS, KELSEY
MAGNOLIA, TX
27.634 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.634 0.00 0.00
19. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON
BAY CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. WELCH, RYLEE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
2.380 100.00 100.00 2.240 100.00 100.00 4.620 100.00 100.00
2. OUTHIER, MADISON
UTOPIA, TX
2.560 0.00 0.00 2.620 0.00 0.00 5.180 0.00 0.00
3. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
3.130 80.00 80.00 3.380 90.00 90.00 6.510 90.00 90.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
3.200 70.00 70.00 3.690 80.00 80.00 6.890 80.00 80.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
4.540 60.00 60.00 3.800 70.00 70.00 8.340 70.00 70.00
6. WELCH, RYLEE
,
2.650 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.650 0.00 0.00
7. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
3.030 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.030 60.00 60.00
8. FERGUSON, BRANDEE
ALVIN, TX
3.380 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.380 0.00 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI
EL CAMPO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. STONE, LAUREN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. DENTON, ADDIE BETH
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
6.560 100.00 100.00 8.670 70.00 70.00 15.230 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
7.980 70.00 70.00 7.440 100.00 100.00 15.420 90.00 90.00
3. STONE, LAUREN
,
8.350 0.00 0.00 8.060 0.00 0.00 16.410 0.00 0.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
7.800 80.00 80.00 8.790 60.00 60.00 16.590 80.00 80.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
9.040 50.00 50.00 8.340 80.00 80.00 17.380 70.00 70.00
6. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
9.310 40.00 40.00 8.110 90.00 90.00 17.420 60.00 60.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
8.430 60.00 60.00 9.720 40.00 40.00 18.150 50.00 50.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
10.260 30.00 30.00 9.170 50.00 50.00 19.430 40.00 40.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH
,
11.250 0.00 0.00 9.320 0.00 0.00 20.570 0.00 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
11.310 20.00 20.00 9.850 30.00 30.00 21.160 30.00 30.00
11. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
7.790 90.00 90.00 13.910 20.00 20.00 21.700 20.00 20.00
12. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
15.610 10.00 10.00 15.970 10.00 10.00 31.580 10.00 10.00
13. KIBBY, KATE
BASTROP, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON
BAY CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
20.604 100.00 100.00 21.156 80.00 80.00 41.760 100.00 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
21.073 80.00 80.00 20.807 100.00 100.00 41.880 90.00 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
20.877 90.00 90.00 22.472 50.00 50.00 43.349 80.00 80.00
4. WAGNER, ALLISON
WIMBERLY, TX
21.797 50.00 50.00 22.461 60.00 60.00 44.258 70.00 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
26.368 40.00 40.00 21.120 90.00 90.00 47.488 60.00 60.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.769 60.00 60.00 27.499 40.00 40.00 49.268 50.00 50.00
7. KIBBY, KATE
BASTROP, TX
27.465 10.00 10.00 21.812 70.00 70.00 49.277 40.00 40.00
8. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
21.205 70.00 70.00 31.516 30.00 30.00 52.721 30.00 30.00
9. HICKS, KELSEY
MAGNOLIA, TX
26.658 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.658 20.00 20.00
10. KAUACHI, GRACE
TOMBALL, TX
27.182 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.182 10.00 10.00
11. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
27.489 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.489 0.00 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
31.417 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.417 0.00 0.00
13. CATER, CODY BELLE
ANGLETON, TX
32.384 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.384 0.00 0.00
14. OUTHIER, MADISON
UTOPIA, TX
37.504 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 137.504 0.00 0.00
15. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SUNVISION, CARSYN
,
5.410 0.00 0.00 4.130 0.00 0.00 9.540 0.00 0.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
5.370 100.00 100.00 5.170 100.00 100.00 10.540 100.00 100.00
3. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
11.230 50.00 50.00 6.180 90.00 90.00 17.410 90.00 90.00
4. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
5.400 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.400 80.00 80.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
5.500 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.500 70.00 70.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
5.700 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.700 60.00 60.00
7. STRIPLING, DALTON
MONTGOMERY, TX
6.080 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.080 50.00 50.00
8. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KEAGAN
HOUSTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.410 100.00 100.00 9.100 100.00 100.00 18.510 100.00 100.00
2. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
10.090 90.00 90.00 12.490 90.00 90.00 22.580 90.00 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
13.960 70.00 70.00 14.270 80.00 80.00 28.230 80.00 80.00
4. STRIPLING, DALTON
MONTGOMERY, TX
12.180 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.180 70.00 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
18.940 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.940 60.00 60.00
6. JOHNSON, KEAGAN
HOUSTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. SUNVISION, CARSYN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
8.940 100.00 100.00 8.917 100.00 100.00 17.857 100.00 100.00
2. CURTIS, SKYLER
ANGLETON, TX
9.114 90.00 90.00 8.979 90.00 90.00 18.093 90.00 90.00
3. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
9.275 70.00 70.00 9.072 80.00 80.00 18.347 80.00 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
9.274 80.00 80.00 9.207 70.00 70.00 18.481 70.00 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.404 60.00 60.00 9.308 50.00 50.00 18.712 60.00 60.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
9.544 40.00 40.00 9.218 60.00 60.00 18.762 50.00 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
9.625 30.00 30.00 9.416 40.00 40.00 19.041 40.00 40.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
9.639 10.00 10.00 9.521 30.00 30.00 19.160 30.00 30.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
9.636 20.00 20.00 9.548 20.00 20.00 19.184 20.00 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
9.410 50.00 50.00 15.266 10.00 10.00 24.676 10.00 10.00
11. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
9.674 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.674 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
9.729 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.729 0.00 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
9.869 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.869 0.00 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
9.963 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.963 0.00 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
14.827 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.827 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MEYER, NATALIGH
,
16.603 0.00 0.00 16.650 0.00 0.00 33.253 0.00 0.00
2. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE
,
16.570 0.00 0.00 16.768 0.00 0.00 33.338 0.00 0.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
16.995 50.00 50.00 16.347 100.00 100.00 33.342 100.00 100.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
16.526 100.00 100.00 16.836 90.00 90.00 33.362 90.00 90.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
16.762 90.00 90.00 17.076 70.00 70.00 33.838 80.00 80.00
6. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
16.879 70.00 70.00 16.990 80.00 80.00 33.869 70.00 70.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
16.853 80.00 80.00 17.207 60.00 60.00 34.060 60.00 60.00
8. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
17.231 30.00 30.00 17.233 50.00 50.00 34.464 50.00 50.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
17.276 20.00 20.00 17.441 40.00 40.00 34.717 40.00 40.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
16.915 60.00 60.00 20.557 30.00 30.00 37.472 30.00 30.00
11. NEILL, KATE
,
16.983 0.00 0.00 21.320 0.00 0.00 38.303 0.00 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
17.017 40.00 40.00 22.109 20.00 20.00 39.126 20.00 20.00
13. PHILLIP, JOCEYLN
NORMANGEE, TX
17.429 10.00 10.00 27.561 10.00 10.00 44.990 10.00 10.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
17.600 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.600 0.00 0.00
15. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
17.734 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.734 0.00 0.00
16. YOAKUM, JAYCI LEE
,
17.850 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.850 0.00 0.00
17. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
17.980 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.980 0.00 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
18.014 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.014 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
18.364 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.364 0.00 0.00
20. CURTIS, SKYLER
ANGLETON, TX
18.634 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.634 0.00 0.00
21. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
21.984 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.984 0.00 0.00
22. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
22.531 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.531 0.00 0.00
23. ABEL, ARISTYN
,
22.599 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.599 0.00 0.00
24. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
22.801 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.801 0.00 0.00
25. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
27.438 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.438 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
3.110 100.00 100.00 3.450 90.00 90.00 6.560 100.00 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
4.020 90.00 90.00 3.010 100.00 100.00 7.030 90.00 90.00
3. LUETGE, LANE
,
4.290 0.00 0.00 5.250 0.00 0.00 9.540 0.00 0.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
38.270 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 138.270 80.00 80.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
6. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. STICKLAND, HAYDEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, RHODY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BURNEY, JACEY
,
3.030 0.00 0.00 2.690 0.00 0.00 5.720 0.00 0.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
5.610 60.00 60.00 4.570 100.00 100.00 10.180 100.00 100.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
3.070 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.070 90.00 90.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
3.340 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.340 80.00 80.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
3.480 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.480 70.00 70.00
6. ABEL, ARISTYN
,
3.800 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.800 0.00 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
5.190 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.190 60.00 60.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. MEYER, NATALIGH
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.900 100.00 100.00 8.920 100.00 100.00 18.820 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
13.010 80.00 80.00 11.090 90.00 90.00 24.100 90.00 90.00
3. SHELTON, TAWNI
,
11.300 0.00 0.00 13.240 0.00 0.00 24.540 0.00 0.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
10.110 90.00 90.00 17.070 70.00 70.00 27.180 80.00 80.00
5. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE
,
13.110 0.00 0.00 14.270 0.00 0.00 27.380 0.00 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
15.340 50.00 50.00 12.670 80.00 80.00 28.010 70.00 70.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
13.070 70.00 70.00 18.390 50.00 50.00 31.460 60.00 60.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
16.060 20.00 20.00 18.190 60.00 60.00 34.250 50.00 50.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
16.610 10.00 10.00 20.130 40.00 40.00 36.740 40.00 40.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
14.200 60.00 60.00 24.340 30.00 30.00 38.540 30.00 30.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.490 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.490 20.00 20.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
15.770 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.770 10.00 10.00
13. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
16.780 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.780 0.00 0.00
14. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
16.840 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.840 0.00 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
17.330 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.330 0.00 0.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
18.180 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.180 0.00 0.00
17. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
18.760 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.760 0.00 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
21.650 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.650 0.00 0.00
19. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
22.680 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.680 0.00 0.00
20. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
23.200 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.200 0.00 0.00
21. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
24.160 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.160 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
29.090 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.090 0.00 0.00
23. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
43.150 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 143.150 0.00 0.00
24. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
20.718 100.00 100.00 20.494 100.00 100.00 41.212 100.00 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
21.376 80.00 80.00 21.019 90.00 90.00 42.395 90.00 90.00
3. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
21.320 90.00 90.00 21.290 80.00 80.00 42.610 80.00 80.00
4. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE
,
21.234 0.00 0.00 21.413 0.00 0.00 42.647 0.00 0.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
21.913 50.00 50.00 21.431 70.00 70.00 43.344 70.00 70.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
22.210 30.00 30.00 21.475 60.00 60.00 43.685 60.00 60.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
21.912 60.00 60.00 22.571 40.00 40.00 44.483 50.00 50.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
22.225 10.00 10.00 22.456 50.00 50.00 44.681 40.00 40.00
9. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
21.446 70.00 70.00 26.382 30.00 30.00 47.828 30.00 30.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
22.187 40.00 40.00 28.568 20.00 20.00 50.755 20.00 20.00
11. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
22.220 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.220 10.00 10.00
12. HARDIN, SHELBY
BELLVILLE, TX
24.206 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.206 0.00 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
26.844 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.844 0.00 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE
VICTORIA, TX
26.923 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.923 0.00 0.00
15. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
26.983 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.983 0.00 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
27.830 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.830 0.00 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
30.438 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.438 0.00 0.00
18. NEILL, KATE
,
31.083 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.083 0.00 0.00
19. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
36.119 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 136.119 0.00 0.00
20. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
38.607 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 138.607 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
7.740 90.00 90.00 12.050 90.00 90.00 19.790 100.00 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
13.670 60.00 60.00 10.160 100.00 100.00 23.830 90.00 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
7.370 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.370 80.00 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
7.770 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.770 70.00 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
8.080 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.080 60.00 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
15.060 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.060 50.00 50.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURNEY, CUTTER
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, RHODY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. STICKLAND, HAYDEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
49.250 70.00 70.00 11.850 100.00 100.00 61.100 100.00 100.00
2. LUETGE, LANE
,
27.190 0.00 0.00 57.160 0.00 0.00 84.350 0.00 0.00
3. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
15.750 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.750 90.00 90.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
31.070 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.070 80.00 80.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
38.480 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 138.480 70.00 70.00
6. STICKLAND, HAYDEN
,
59.950 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 159.950 0.00 0.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINN, LAYDEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
9. ERNEST, CHESTON
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
Short Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MCDONALD, BRADY
NAVASOTA, TX
7.750 60.00 60.00 6.660 100.00 100.00 14.410 100.00 100.00
2. STARNS, JAKE
LOVELADY, TX
7.750 60.00 60.00 6.660 100.00 100.00 14.410 100.00 100.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
6.360 90.00 90.00 11.420 60.00 60.00 17.780 90.00 90.00
4. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
6.360 90.00 90.00 11.420 60.00 60.00 17.780 90.00 90.00
5. JOHNSON, TRISTAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
7.460 70.00 70.00 11.080 70.00 70.00 18.540 80.00 80.00
6. STARNS, JAKE
LOVELADY, TX
7.460 70.00 70.00 11.080 70.00 70.00 18.540 80.00 80.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
12.260 10.00 10.00 7.000 90.00 90.00 19.260 70.00 70.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
12.260 10.00 10.00 7.000 90.00 90.00 19.260 70.00 70.00
9. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
11.120 20.00 20.00 10.110 80.00 80.00 21.230 60.00 60.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
11.120 20.00 20.00 10.110 80.00 80.00 21.230 60.00 60.00
11. GARCIA, JORDAN
FREER, TX
6.300 100.00 100.00 15.900 50.00 50.00 22.200 50.00 50.00
12. BROWN, JOSEPH
JOURDANTON, TX
6.300 100.00 100.00 15.900 50.00 50.00 22.200 50.00 50.00
13. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
9.000 50.00 50.00 21.160 40.00 40.00 30.160 40.00 40.00
14. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.000 50.00 50.00 21.160 40.00 40.00 30.160 40.00 40.00
15. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.470 40.00 40.00 22.610 30.00 30.00 32.080 30.00 30.00
16. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
9.470 40.00 40.00 22.610 30.00 30.00 32.080 30.00 30.00
17. JOHNSON, TRISTAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
6.690 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.690 20.00 20.00
18. KLOECKER, BUBBA
ROANS PRAIRIE, TX
6.690 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.690 20.00 20.00
19. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
9.630 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.630 10.00 10.00
20. DOBBS, CORT
BRYAN, TX
9.630 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.630 10.00 10.00
21. HARLAN, RAUDY
MOORE, TX
13.150 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.150 0.00 0.00
22. GARCIA, CALEB
FREER, TX
13.150 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.150 0.00 0.00
23. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
18.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.420 0.00 0.00
24. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
18.420 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.420 0.00 0.00
25. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
22.140 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.140 0.00 0.00
26. DOBBS, CORT
BRYAN, TX
22.140 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.140 0.00 0.00
27. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARLAN, RAUDY
MOORE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
32. GARCIA, JORDAN
FREER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
33. GARCIA, CALEB
FREER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
34. BROWN, JOSEPH
JOURDANTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
37. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAVIS, RYAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
41. SMITH, RHODY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
42. MCDONALD, BRADY
NAVASOTA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
43. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
44. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
45. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
46. OHRT, KYLER
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
47. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
48. KARINS, KYLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
49. DAVIS, RYAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
50. MCDONALD, COLBY
NAVASOTA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
51. SMITH, RHODY
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
52. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
53. MCDONALD, COLBY
NAVASOTA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
54. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
55. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
56. KARINS, KYLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
57. SMITH, AIDEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
58. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
59. SMITH, AIDEN
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00
60. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00