Scores Listing for Rosenberg(02/28/2020-Rosenberg)

Scores Listing for Rosenberg(Rosenberg)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.580 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 2.970 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.370 80.00
4. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.680 70.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.960 60.00
6. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 10.390 50.00
7. CHEATHAM, CASH , 15.590 40.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.754 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.186 90.00
3. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.229 80.00
4. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 9.683 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.858 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.864 50.00
7. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 15.105 40.00
8. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 15.875 100.00
2. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 16.195 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.234 80.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.324 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 16.876 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.010 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.454 40.00
8. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 17.573 30.00
9. WARREN, CAITLYN SAN MARCOS, TX 17.838 20.00
10. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.158 10.00
11. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 21.972 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 22.221 0.00
13. STEPHEN, LACY , 26.525 0.00
14. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.650 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.680 90.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 3.060 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.120 70.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.340 60.00
6. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.430 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
11. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 3.060 100.00
2. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.160 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.130 80.00
4. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.000 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 10.100 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 13.120 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 13.300 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 16.090 60.00
6. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 21.430 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 20.504 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 20.859 90.00
3. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.171 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.328 70.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 25.514 60.00
6. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 26.912 50.00
7. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 29.083 40.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 31.126 30.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 37.421 20.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 7.090 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 7.250 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 7.650 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 7.810 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 7.850 60.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 8.760 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.120 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.600 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.150 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 10.310 80.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 11.940 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.590 60.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 13.450 50.00
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 14.340 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 16.750 30.00
9. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 6.370 100.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 8.040 90.00
3. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.100 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.430 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.500 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.690 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.120 40.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 9.340 30.00
9. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 20.180 20.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.149 100.00
2. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.416 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.618 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.771 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.820 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.068 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.273 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.634 30.00
9. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 12.603 20.00
10. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 15.773 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 15.929 0.00
12. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.160 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 16.529 0.00
14. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.932 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.369 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 16.619 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.087 70.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 17.103 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.411 50.00
7. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.569 40.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.576 30.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.806 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 19.168 10.00
11. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.397 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 22.984 0.00
13. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 28.521 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 28.550 0.00
15. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.979 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.360 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.371 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.514 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.736 60.00
6. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 24.336 50.00
7. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 25.068 40.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.186 30.00
9. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.119 20.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 27.640 10.00
11. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 28.132 0.00
12. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 28.591 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 33.947 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 34.342 0.00
15. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 34.382 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 16.089 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.157 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.289 80.00
4. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.297 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 16.307 60.00
6. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 16.382 0.00
7. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.453 50.00
8. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 16.524 40.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.703 30.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 16.802 20.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 16.866 10.00
12. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 17.428 0.00
13. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 17.491 0.00
14. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 21.255 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 21.498 0.00
16. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 22.135 0.00
17. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 23.112 0.00
18. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 24.826 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.180 100.00
2. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.290 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 3.370 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.760 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.810 90.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 8.930 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.750 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.600 60.00
6. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.730 50.00
7. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 12.850 40.00
8. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.448 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 21.028 90.00
3. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.132 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.356 70.00
5. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 21.489 60.00
6. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 22.942 50.00
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 23.966 40.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 26.983 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 27.490 20.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 27.604 10.00
11. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 28.012 0.00
12. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 31.406 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 32.055 0.00
14. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 36.608 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 4.810 0.00
2. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 5.280 100.00
3. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 5.380 90.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.760 80.00
5. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 6.220 70.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.900 60.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 8.230 50.00
8. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 9.060 0.00
2. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 11.610 100.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.970 90.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 12.460 80.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 12.700 70.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.021 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.203 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.206 80.00
4. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.339 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.447 60.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.492 50.00
7. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.515 40.00
8. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.558 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.584 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.621 10.00
11. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.684 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.688 0.00
13. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.705 0.00
14. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.731 0.00
15. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 9.963 0.00
16. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 9.982 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 14.660 0.00
18. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.438 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
22. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 15.771 100.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 15.884 90.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 15.958 80.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.203 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.250 60.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 16.357 50.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.486 40.00
8. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 16.576 30.00
9. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 16.864 0.00
10. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 17.016 20.00
11. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 17.058 10.00
12. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.232 0.00
13. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.364 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.721 0.00
15. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.776 0.00
16. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 18.195 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 19.652 0.00
18. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 20.517 0.00
19. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.644 0.00
20. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 21.740 0.00
21. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 21.920 0.00
22. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.987 0.00
23. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 22.472 0.00
24. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 26.539 0.00
25. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 3.210 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 3.480 90.00
3. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 4.280 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 7.430 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.970 60.00
6. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.870 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FRANKUM, BRANT WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.970 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.240 90.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 4.000 80.00
4. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.870 100.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 11.080 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 11.520 80.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 12.970 70.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.120 60.00
6. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 13.360 50.00
7. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 13.600 40.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.190 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.340 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 14.690 10.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 15.390 0.00
12. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.690 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.290 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.210 0.00
15. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.440 0.00
16. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 19.220 0.00
17. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 21.500 0.00
18. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.590 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 24.910 0.00
20. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 26.580 0.00
21. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 37.940 0.00
22. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
25. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
29. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.550 100.00
2. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 21.778 90.00
3. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 21.802 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.032 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.036 60.00
6. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.273 50.00
7. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.385 40.00
8. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 22.661 30.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 22.679 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 22.734 10.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.738 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 24.506 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 25.593 0.00
14. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 26.179 0.00
15. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.149 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.425 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 27.686 0.00
18. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 28.050 0.00
19. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 28.122 0.00
20. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 29.013 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 29.551 0.00
22. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 30.906 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
24. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
26. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 9.200 100.00
2. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 9.470 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.940 80.00
4. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 10.510 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 10.850 60.00
6. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 12.830 50.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 12.840 40.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 15.870 30.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 17.870 20.00
10. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.250 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 17.720 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 21.730 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 7.620 100.00
2. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 7.620 100.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 8.670 90.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 8.670 90.00
5. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 9.230 80.00
6. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 9.230 80.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.500 70.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.500 70.00
9. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.900 60.00
10. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 11.900 60.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.370 50.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.370 50.00
13. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 12.940 40.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 12.940 40.00
15. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 13.100 30.00
16. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 13.100 30.00
17. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.260 20.00
18. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 13.260 20.00
19. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 14.200 10.00
20. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 14.200 10.00
21. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 14.890 0.00
22. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.890 0.00
23. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 15.390 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 15.390 0.00
25. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
30. GIERSCH, CADE , 100.000 0.00
31. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
33. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
34. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
36. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
37. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
38. TOMLINSON SEALY, TANNER , 100.000 0.00
39. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
40. GIERSCH, CADE , 100.000 0.00
41. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
42. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
43. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
44. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
45. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
46. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
47. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
48. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
50. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
51. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
52. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
53. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
54. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
56. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
57. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
58. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
59. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. WOOD, SLADE NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00
61. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
62. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
63. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
64. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00