Scores Listing for GIddings #8(02/14/2020-Giddings)

Scores Listing for GIddings #8(Giddings)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.100 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.150 90.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.290 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 6.010 70.00
5. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 11.270 60.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.660 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.840 40.00
8. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
9. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.932 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.347 90.00
3. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 9.536 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 9.851 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.965 60.00
6. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 10.028 50.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.176 40.00
8. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 11.083 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 15.263 20.00
10. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.620 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 16.921 90.00
3. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 16.960 80.00
4. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 17.293 70.00
5. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 17.348 60.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.395 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.578 40.00
8. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 17.647 30.00
9. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 17.896 20.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 18.098 10.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 18.533 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 18.882 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 19.326 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 19.607 0.00
15. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 22.114 0.00
16. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 22.496 0.00
17. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 23.888 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 27.965 0.00
19. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.520 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.610 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 2.970 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.410 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.980 60.00
6. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 12.390 50.00
7. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.890 100.00
2. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 4.890 90.00
3. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 12.450 80.00
4. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 9.940 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.960 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.120 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE LIVERPOOL, TX 10.490 70.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 10.620 60.00
6. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 11.840 50.00
7. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 12.240 40.00
8. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 15.310 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 15.710 20.00
10. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 16.600 10.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.910 0.00
12. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 29.970 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 21.247 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.742 90.00
3. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.661 80.00
4. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 24.556 70.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 25.517 60.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.934 50.00
7. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 26.446 40.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.509 30.00
9. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 29.369 20.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 29.405 10.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 30.283 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 32.106 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 6.340 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 9.210 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 19.150 80.00
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.560 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.580 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.650 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 13.810 70.00
5. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 15.270 60.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 17.940 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 26.810 40.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.890 100.00
2. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 13.420 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.990 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.820 70.00
5. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.690 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
11. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.344 100.00
2. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.735 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.890 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.961 70.00
5. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 10.089 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.099 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.298 40.00
8. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.355 30.00
9. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 12.367 20.00
10. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 12.661 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 16.228 0.00
12. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.614 0.00
13. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 16.778 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.727 100.00
2. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 17.498 90.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.881 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 18.366 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 18.391 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 18.494 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 18.918 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.078 30.00
9. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 22.117 20.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 22.170 10.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 23.154 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 23.156 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 24.243 0.00
14. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 26.632 0.00
15. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 27.477 0.00
16. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 29.430 0.00
17. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 29.995 0.00
18. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.865 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.790 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.820 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.814 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 25.134 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 27.201 50.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.699 40.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 28.038 30.00
9. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 29.933 20.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 39.636 10.00
11. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.940 100.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 17.091 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.125 80.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.434 70.00
5. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.731 60.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.902 50.00
7. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 17.972 40.00
8. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.170 30.00
9. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 18.184 20.00
10. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 19.258 10.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.028 0.00
12. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 22.107 0.00
13. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 22.325 0.00
14. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 22.761 0.00
15. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 22.764 0.00
16. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 22.909 0.00
17. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 23.854 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 2.870 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.740 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 12.310 80.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.330 70.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.630 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.850 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.540 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 9.420 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.820 60.00
6. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.130 50.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.530 40.00
8. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 14.500 30.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 21.209 100.00
2. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.240 90.00
3. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.788 80.00
4. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 22.757 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 23.198 60.00
6. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 23.822 50.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 25.533 40.00
8. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 26.454 30.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.656 20.00
10. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 26.687 10.00
11. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 26.749 0.00
12. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 27.479 0.00
13. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 27.691 0.00
14. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 27.695 0.00
15. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 27.715 0.00
16. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 29.113 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 6.610 100.00
2. STRIPLING, DALTON MONTGOMERY, TX 15.480 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 16.220 80.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 11.700 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 12.370 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 13.570 80.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 13.710 70.00
5. STRIPLING, DALTON MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.043 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.257 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.388 80.00
4. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.405 70.00
5. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 9.528 60.00
6. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 9.532 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.620 40.00
8. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.661 30.00
9. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.687 20.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.906 10.00
11. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 10.004 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 10.161 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 10.275 0.00
14. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 10.428 0.00
15. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.588 0.00
16. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 10.736 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.851 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 11.483 0.00
19. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.292 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.061 0.00
21. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.877 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.045 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.052 80.00
4. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 17.116 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.148 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.188 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.404 40.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.569 30.00
9. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 17.726 20.00
10. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 18.421 10.00
11. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 18.468 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.473 0.00
13. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 18.636 0.00
14. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 18.849 0.00
15. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 19.896 0.00
16. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 22.732 0.00
17. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.468 0.00
18. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.737 0.00
19. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 23.964 0.00
20. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 27.710 0.00
21. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 28.403 0.00
22. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.810 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 5.400 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.240 80.00
4. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 4.230 100.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 5.210 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.740 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.470 100.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 11.450 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.640 80.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 11.760 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 12.780 60.00
6. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 12.830 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.260 40.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 13.310 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.350 20.00
10. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 14.660 10.00
11. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 15.620 0.00
12. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.870 0.00
13. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.040 0.00
14. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.370 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.960 0.00
16. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 20.310 0.00
17. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 20.570 0.00
18. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 21.640 0.00
19. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 23.100 0.00
20. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 23.490 0.00
21. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 24.560 0.00
22. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 25.150 0.00
23. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 25.420 0.00
24. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 26.590 0.00
25. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 28.170 0.00
26. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 32.440 0.00
27. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 21.708 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 22.011 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.077 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.610 70.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 23.501 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 24.960 50.00
7. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 25.134 40.00
8. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 25.582 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 26.653 20.00
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 27.128 10.00
11. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 28.061 0.00
12. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 28.200 0.00
13. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 28.470 0.00
14. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 28.875 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 32.476 0.00
16. COLLINS, KHLOE MARION, TX 32.775 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 32.852 0.00
18. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 32.857 0.00
19. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 34.445 0.00
20. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 39.119 0.00
21. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.950 100.00
2. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 11.900 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 40.400 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 33.530 0.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 35.870 100.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 48.830 90.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 5.300 100.00
2. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 5.300 100.00
3. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 5.560 90.00
4. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 5.560 90.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 5.680 80.00
6. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 5.680 80.00
7. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 6.590 70.00
8. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 6.590 70.00
9. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 7.320 60.00
10. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 7.320 60.00
11. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 7.420 50.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.420 50.00
13. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 7.620 40.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.620 40.00
15. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 9.110 30.00
16. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.110 30.00
17. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 10.620 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 10.620 0.00
19. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 11.760 20.00
20. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.760 20.00
21. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 12.760 10.00
22. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 12.760 10.00
23. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 20.480 0.00
24. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 20.480 0.00
25. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
28. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
34. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
37. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
38. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
39. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
40. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
41. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
43. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
45. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
46. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
47. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
48. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
49. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
50. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
51. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
52. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
53. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00