Scores Listing for HItchcock #7(01/17/2020-Hitchcock)

Scores Listing for HItchcock #7(Hitchcock)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.330 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 4.050 90.00
3. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 12.530 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 20.080 70.00
5. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 24.790 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.754 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.281 90.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.341 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE , 9.439 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 9.560 0.00
6. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 9.714 60.00
7. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 9.863 50.00
8. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.963 40.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.077 30.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.723 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 16.358 90.00
3. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 16.361 80.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.365 70.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 16.400 60.00
6. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.418 50.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.446 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.538 30.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 16.665 20.00
10. ROESSLER, SADIE , 16.822 10.00
11. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 17.103 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.691 0.00
13. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 18.380 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 21.087 0.00
15. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 22.212 0.00
16. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 22.602 0.00
17. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 3.070 95.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.070 95.00
3. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.250 80.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.330 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.640 60.00
6. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.980 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
9. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.130 100.00
2. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 3.630 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 5.870 80.00
4. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 7.560 100.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.210 90.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.220 80.00
4. ROESSLER, SADIE , 9.370 70.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 11.110 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.650 50.00
7. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 13.460 40.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.260 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 21.540 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.857 100.00
2. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 23.534 90.00
3. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 24.094 0.00
4. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 24.166 80.00
5. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 24.609 70.00
6. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 25.921 60.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 25.926 50.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 28.759 40.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 29.061 30.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 29.819 20.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 32.250 10.00
12. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 41.738 0.00
13. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 6.500 100.00
2. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 6.680 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 7.710 80.00
4. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.540 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.460 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.880 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.940 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.170 80.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 11.530 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.380 60.00
6. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 19.340 50.00
7. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.680 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.910 95.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.910 95.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.220 80.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 18.750 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.082 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.276 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.763 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.106 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 10.116 60.00
6. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.219 50.00
7. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.620 40.00
8. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.654 30.00
9. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 11.563 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 11.724 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 23.945 0.00
12. POULLARD, MAESYN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.497 100.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.689 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.851 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 17.899 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.981 60.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 18.042 50.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 19.258 40.00
8. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 19.373 30.00
9. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 21.732 20.00
10. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.683 10.00
11. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 38.546 0.00
12. POULLARD, MAESYN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.119 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.369 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.830 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 24.193 70.00
5. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 26.149 60.00
6. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 26.518 50.00
7. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 29.791 40.00
8. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 34.388 30.00
9. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 15.917 100.00
2. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 16.348 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.534 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 16.580 70.00
5. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 16.635 60.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.643 50.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 16.648 40.00
8. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.908 30.00
9. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 16.946 20.00
10. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 17.074 10.00
11. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 17.144 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.159 0.00
13. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.343 0.00
14. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 17.435 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 17.623 0.00
16. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 21.516 0.00
17. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.841 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 2.410 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 2.580 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 2.600 80.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.110 70.00
5. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 3.630 60.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 3.960 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 4.100 40.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 7.660 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 7.690 90.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.710 80.00
4. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 7.850 70.00
5. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.630 60.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 9.210 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.530 40.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 11.470 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 11.650 20.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.820 10.00
11. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 13.860 0.00
12. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 15.340 0.00
13. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 16.960 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.276 100.00
2. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 21.542 90.00
3. KAUACHI, GRACE TOMBALL, TX 21.602 80.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 21.681 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.140 60.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 22.321 50.00
7. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 22.911 40.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 22.992 30.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 23.884 20.00
10. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 26.076 10.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 26.615 0.00
12. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 26.692 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 26.766 0.00
14. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 32.260 0.00
15. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 34.190 0.00
16. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 5.520 100.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.530 90.00
3. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 5.620 80.00
4. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 5.700 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 7.160 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 7.840 50.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 7.940 100.00
2. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.370 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 11.200 80.00
4. JOHNSON, KEAGAN HOUSTON, TX 11.940 70.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 12.700 60.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 28.910 50.00
7. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.226 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.279 90.00
3. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.282 80.00
4. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 9.331 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.332 60.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.482 50.00
7. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.647 40.00
8. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.705 30.00
9. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.894 20.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.938 10.00
11. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 9.948 0.00
12. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.015 0.00
13. DIXON, JULIA , 10.554 0.00
14. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 10.899 0.00
15. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 11.462 0.00
16. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.168 100.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 16.688 90.00
3. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 16.771 80.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 16.803 70.00
5. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 17.103 60.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.325 50.00
7. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.365 40.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.489 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.781 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.847 10.00
11. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 18.159 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 19.237 0.00
13. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 19.258 0.00
14. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 20.200 0.00
15. DIXON, JULIA , 20.247 0.00
16. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.074 0.00
17. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.081 0.00
18. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.185 0.00
19. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 26.936 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 2.460 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.060 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.630 80.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 16.560 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 35.180 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.290 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 11.030 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.290 80.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 11.310 70.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 11.390 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.600 50.00
7. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 14.480 40.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 16.460 30.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.690 20.00
10. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 16.780 10.00
11. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.960 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 19.770 0.00
13. POULLARD, DEVIN BAYTOWN, TX 22.730 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 22.760 0.00
15. POULLARD, GAVIN BAYTOWN, TX 23.020 0.00
16. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 25.720 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 26.270 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 26.910 0.00
19. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 31.320 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.938 100.00
2. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN DICKINSON, TX 22.681 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.805 80.00
4. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.088 70.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 23.352 60.00
6. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 23.560 50.00
7. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 24.032 40.00
8. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 24.956 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 26.676 20.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.067 10.00
11. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 27.494 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 28.077 0.00
13. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 28.360 0.00
14. DIXON, JULIA , 32.338 0.00
15. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 32.346 0.00
16. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 33.085 0.00
17. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 34.681 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 36.652 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 7.340 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 10.860 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.600 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.670 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 30.310 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAHLMAN, COY , 5.760 0.00
2. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 5.760 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.010 100.00
4. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 10.010 100.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 10.430 0.00
6. RAHLMAN, COY , 10.430 0.00
7. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 11.760 90.00
8. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 11.760 90.00
9. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 11.950 80.00
10. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 11.950 80.00
11. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 12.440 70.00
12. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.440 70.00
13. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.630 60.00
14. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.630 60.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 17.750 50.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.750 50.00
17. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 19.910 40.00
18. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 19.910 40.00
19. BELKNAP, BRYCE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
21. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
24. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
25. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
26. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
30. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. TOMLINSON, TANNER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
33. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
36. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
37. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
38. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
39. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
40. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
41. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
42. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
43. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
45. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
46. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
47. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
49. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
51. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
52. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00