Scores Listing for Halletsville #6(11/22/2019-Halletsville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Halletsville #6(Halletsville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.240 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.880 90.00
3. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 5.990 80.00
4. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 9.110 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 15.650 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, CASH , 20.010 50.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.910 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.237 90.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.437 80.00
4. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.836 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.862 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.870 50.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 10.236 40.00
8. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 10.395 30.00
9. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 11.166 20.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 16.976 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.361 90.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.528 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.670 70.00
5. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 17.741 60.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.777 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.912 40.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 18.093 30.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 18.153 20.00
10. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 18.163 10.00
11. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 18.367 0.00
12. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 18.670 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 19.953 0.00
14. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 22.218 0.00
15. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.344 0.00
16. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 27.566 0.00
17. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.864 0.00
18. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.610 100.00
2. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.650 90.00
3. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.690 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 2.750 70.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 2.830 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.430 50.00
7. CHEATHAM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 2.890 100.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 3.210 90.00
3. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 3.260 80.00
4. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.330 70.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.180 100.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 10.490 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 10.810 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.490 70.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 14.290 60.00
6. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 21.560 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 21.910 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.540 30.00
9. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 20.502 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.526 90.00
3. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 21.555 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 22.009 70.00
5. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.064 60.00
6. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 22.487 50.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 22.877 40.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 23.561 30.00
9. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 24.042 20.00
10. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 26.486 10.00
11. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 26.608 0.00
12. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.759 0.00
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 29.361 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 31.866 0.00
15. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 32.386 0.00
16. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 36.593 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 8.250 100.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.500 90.00
3. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 8.610 80.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 20.530 100.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 20.980 90.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 22.160 80.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.680 100.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.578 100.00
2. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.738 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.933 80.00
4. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 9.949 70.00
5. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.955 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.989 50.00
7. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 10.045 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.263 30.00
9. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 10.585 20.00
10. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.833 5.00
11. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 10.833 5.00
12. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 11.499 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 12.030 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 12.092 0.00
15. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 12.521 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.711 0.00
17. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 17.206 0.00
18. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 17.310 100.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.482 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.720 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 18.458 70.00
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 18.475 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 18.552 50.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 18.607 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.741 30.00
9. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 19.045 20.00
10. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 19.110 10.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 20.202 0.00
12. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 20.592 0.00
13. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 21.632 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 22.744 0.00
15. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 22.779 0.00
16. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 23.156 0.00
17. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.221 0.00
18. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 36.719 0.00
19. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.286 100.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.479 90.00
3. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.724 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.860 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.979 60.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 23.195 50.00
7. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 24.451 40.00
8. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.889 30.00
9. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 25.094 20.00
10. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 25.443 10.00
11. CRAINER, TUFF CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 26.788 0.00
12. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 27.440 0.00
13. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 27.988 0.00
14. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 28.178 0.00
15. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 28.577 0.00
16. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 33.428 0.00
17. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 35.056 0.00
18. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
19. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.101 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.288 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.480 80.00
4. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 17.822 70.00
5. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 17.841 60.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.016 50.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 18.110 40.00
8. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 19.516 30.00
9. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.722 20.00
10. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 22.410 10.00
11. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 22.498 0.00
12. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 22.623 0.00
13. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.935 0.00
14. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 23.103 0.00
15. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 23.319 0.00
16. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.758 0.00
17. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.230 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 3.390 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 3.470 80.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.210 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.890 90.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.900 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.060 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 10.100 60.00
6. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 10.510 50.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 13.590 40.00
8. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 15.280 30.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 21.679 100.00
2. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 21.827 90.00
3. KAUACHI, GRACE TOMBALL, TX 22.339 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.417 70.00
5. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 22.433 60.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.488 50.00
7. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 23.360 40.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 23.614 30.00
9. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLY, TX 24.291 20.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 26.328 10.00
11. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 27.485 0.00
12. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 27.606 0.00
13. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.854 0.00
14. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 31.254 0.00
15. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 6.110 100.00
2. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 7.260 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 9.890 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 11.040 70.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 8.600 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.510 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.780 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 13.060 70.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.989 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.188 90.00
3. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.211 80.00
4. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.302 70.00
5. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 9.536 60.00
6. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.550 45.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.550 45.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.717 30.00
9. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.729 20.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.741 10.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.750 0.00
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.941 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.038 0.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 10.217 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 10.375 0.00
16. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 14.680 0.00
17. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 14.745 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
19. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.688 100.00
2. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 16.832 90.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.882 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.397 70.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.401 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.444 50.00
7. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.506 40.00
8. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.575 30.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.208 20.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.295 10.00
11. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 18.363 0.00
12. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 18.408 0.00
13. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 18.498 0.00
14. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 18.529 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 18.839 0.00
16. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 18.857 0.00
17. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 19.131 0.00
18. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.471 0.00
19. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 23.246 0.00
20. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 23.509 0.00
21. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 25.988 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.530 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 4.560 90.00
3. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
4. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 3.230 100.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 4.790 90.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 5.400 80.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.330 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.040 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 12.580 80.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 12.750 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 12.890 60.00
6. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 13.650 50.00
7. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 14.540 40.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.760 30.00
9. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 14.950 20.00
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 16.650 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.350 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.370 0.00
13. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.530 0.00
14. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 20.730 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 20.900 0.00
16. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 21.110 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.630 0.00
18. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 27.180 0.00
19. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 34.390 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 34.820 0.00
21. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 100.000 0.00
24. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.282 100.00
2. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 21.690 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 21.868 80.00
4. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 21.989 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.003 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.047 50.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.103 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.239 30.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.350 20.00
10. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.793 10.00
11. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.291 0.00
12. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 23.935 0.00
13. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 25.440 0.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 25.466 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 27.167 0.00
16. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 27.586 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 27.729 0.00
18. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 28.313 0.00
19. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 31.330 0.00
20. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 33.308 0.00
21. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.200 100.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 8.800 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 11.020 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.260 70.00
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 14.490 60.00
6. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 15.280 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 15.410 90.00
3. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 20.250 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 31.280 70.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 4.190 0.00
2. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 4.190 0.00
3. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 6.360 100.00
4. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 6.360 100.00
5. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 7.450 90.00
6. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 7.450 90.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 10.480 80.00
8. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 10.480 80.00
9. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 12.790 70.00
10. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 12.790 70.00
11. FARRIS, WILL MADISONVILLE, TX 14.120 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, TRISTAN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.120 0.00
13. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 15.680 60.00
14. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 15.680 60.00
15. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 17.970 50.00
16. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 17.970 50.00
17. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.920 40.00
18. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 18.920 40.00
19. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 19.920 30.00
20. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 19.920 30.00
21. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 20.390 20.00
22. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 20.390 20.00
23. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 25.620 10.00
24. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 25.620 10.00
25. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
28. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
35. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
36. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
37. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
38. LINDSEY, WILL FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
39. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
40. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
41. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
42. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
43. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
44. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
45. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
46. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
47. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
48. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
49. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
50. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
51. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
52. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00