Scores Listing for HItchcock #5(11/15/2019-HItchcock Texas)

Scores Listing for HItchcock #5(HItchcock Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.680 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.300 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, CASH , 4.180 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.580 70.00
5. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 29.590 60.00
6. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.879 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.223 90.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.392 80.00
4. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 9.576 0.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.741 70.00
6. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 10.430 60.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.646 50.00
8. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 10.838 40.00
9. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 11.081 30.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.106 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 16.298 90.00
3. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.044 80.00
4. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.100 70.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.110 60.00
6. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 17.116 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.120 40.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.184 30.00
9. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 17.273 0.00
10. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 17.348 20.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.390 10.00
12. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 18.367 0.00
13. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 18.942 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 41.526 0.00
15. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.920 95.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 2.920 95.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.380 80.00
4. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 3.490 70.00
5. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 3.680 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, CASH , 5.270 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
9. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 2.960 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.370 90.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.460 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 3.710 70.00
5. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 7.720 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.390 100.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.780 90.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.340 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 15.230 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.290 60.00
6. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 22.020 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.544 100.00
2. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 21.810 90.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.854 80.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 21.909 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 23.527 60.00
6. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 24.158 50.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 24.408 40.00
8. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 25.033 30.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 26.372 20.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 26.642 10.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 28.754 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, SARAH FRIENDSWOOD, TX 34.549 0.00
13. SMITH, TRINITY ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 5.840 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.110 90.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.100 80.00
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 9.720 70.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 14.210 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 10.040 100.00
2. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.120 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.600 80.00
4. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 13.340 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 20.050 60.00
6. DAVIS, CHASTEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.090 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.320 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.220 80.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 18.020 70.00
5. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.436 100.00
2. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.488 90.00
3. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.813 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.964 70.00
5. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 10.078 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 10.289 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.334 40.00
8. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 10.338 30.00
9. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.793 20.00
10. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 11.272 10.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 12.121 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 12.670 0.00
13. POULLARD, MAESYN BAYTOWN, TX 14.639 0.00
14. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 15.244 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.795 0.00
16. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.174 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 16.947 90.00
3. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 17.030 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.350 70.00
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.390 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 17.433 50.00
7. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 17.876 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 17.918 30.00
9. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.990 20.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 18.202 10.00
11. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.751 0.00
12. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 21.799 0.00
13. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.338 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 24.581 0.00
15. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 27.470 0.00
16. POULLARD, MAESYN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.290 100.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.384 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.450 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.706 70.00
5. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 24.880 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 25.530 50.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 25.626 40.00
8. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 27.674 30.00
9. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 29.640 20.00
10. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.896 10.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 34.077 0.00
12. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 36.448 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 37.943 0.00
14. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 16.077 100.00
2. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 16.598 90.00
3. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 16.604 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.626 70.00
5. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 16.644 60.00
6. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 16.650 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.710 40.00
8. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 16.871 30.00
9. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.609 20.00
10. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 21.223 10.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.585 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 2.650 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 2.750 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 3.240 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 3.740 70.00
5. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.220 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.300 90.00
3. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 11.210 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 12.790 70.00
5. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 13.640 60.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 15.660 50.00
7. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.690 40.00
8. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 18.710 30.00
9. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 21.777 100.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 21.922 90.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.975 80.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.230 70.00
5. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.590 60.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 23.112 50.00
7. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 24.218 40.00
8. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 25.021 30.00
9. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 32.461 20.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 5.290 100.00
2. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 5.520 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 7.620 80.00
4. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 8.520 70.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 16.250 60.00
6. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.870 100.00
2. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 12.180 90.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 12.460 80.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 13.010 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 14.530 60.00
6. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 9.011 100.00
2. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.209 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.325 80.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.493 70.00
5. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.638 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.781 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.863 40.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.931 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.941 20.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 10.104 10.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 10.111 0.00
12. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.284 0.00
13. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 10.332 0.00
14. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 10.898 0.00
15. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 11.485 0.00
16. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 13.492 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.505 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.171 100.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.498 90.00
3. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 16.525 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 16.736 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.793 60.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 16.958 50.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 16.982 40.00
8. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.063 30.00
9. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 17.100 20.00
10. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 17.526 10.00
11. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 17.546 0.00
12. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 17.722 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.741 0.00
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 17.843 0.00
15. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.732 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 19.205 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 19.278 0.00
18. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 21.805 0.00
19. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 22.060 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.746 0.00
21. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.470 100.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 3.550 90.00
3. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 3.610 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.820 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 5.840 60.00
6. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 13.080 50.00
7. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 17.670 40.00
8. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.790 100.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 5.660 90.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 5.960 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 6.190 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.630 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.230 90.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 13.070 80.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 13.630 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.550 60.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.170 50.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.570 40.00
8. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 18.230 30.00
9. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 18.350 20.00
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 20.660 10.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 21.800 0.00
12. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 22.390 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 22.670 0.00
14. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.420 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 24.230 0.00
16. POULLARD, DEVIN BAYTOWN, TX 25.180 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 25.180 0.00
18. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 25.200 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 25.850 0.00
20. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 27.440 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. POULLARD, GAVIN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.664 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.205 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.215 80.00
4. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 22.554 70.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.850 60.00
6. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 23.075 50.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN , 23.458 40.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 23.585 30.00
9. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.588 20.00
10. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 23.653 10.00
11. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 24.219 0.00
12. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 25.700 0.00
13. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 28.096 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 28.112 0.00
15. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 29.493 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 31.233 0.00
17. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 38.587 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 6.270 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.240 90.00
3. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 9.640 80.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.870 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 16.360 60.00
6. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 19.310 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 22.420 90.00
3. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
4. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 8.180 100.00
2. LINDSEY, WILL , 8.180 100.00
3. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 8.410 90.00
4. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 8.410 90.00
5. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 9.430 80.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.430 80.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.690 70.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.690 70.00
9. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 13.290 60.00
10. LINDSEY, WILL , 13.290 60.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 14.090 50.00
12. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 14.090 50.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 17.310 40.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.310 40.00
15. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 18.860 30.00
16. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.860 30.00
17. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
26. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
28. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
31. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
33. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00