Scores Listing for Bellville #4(10/25/2019-Bellville, Texas)

Scores Listing for Bellville #4(Bellville, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 4.200 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 4.710 90.00
3. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 6.140 80.00
4. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 9.420 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 16.890 60.00
6. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 17.410 50.00
7. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHEATHUM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 9.562 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.924 90.00
3. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 10.003 80.00
4. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 10.040 70.00
5. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 10.621 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.717 50.00
7. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 11.417 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.689 30.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 14.884 20.00
10. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 15.060 10.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.472 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.617 90.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.947 80.00
4. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.331 70.00
5. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 17.495 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.508 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.716 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.788 30.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.906 20.00
10. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 19.007 10.00
11. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 19.052 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 20.364 0.00
13. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 21.308 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 21.823 0.00
15. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 22.813 0.00
16. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 25.299 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 29.526 0.00
18. WARREN, CAITLYN SAN MARCOS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 3.150 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.210 90.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.470 80.00
4. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.740 70.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 3.920 60.00
6. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 4.230 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 5.370 40.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 5.820 30.00
9. CHEATHUM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
10. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 3.240 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 3.330 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.430 80.00
4. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 4.450 70.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.610 60.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 6.750 50.00
7. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.040 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.930 90.00
3. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 16.270 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.270 70.00
5. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 19.480 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 29.890 50.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.751 100.00
2. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.906 90.00
3. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 23.160 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 23.441 70.00
5. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 24.739 60.00
6. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 25.828 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 26.558 40.00
8. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 27.382 30.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 27.528 20.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 28.023 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 28.091 0.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 29.944 0.00
13. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 34.163 0.00
14. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 34.257 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 5.530 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 5.570 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 6.320 80.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 6.890 70.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.460 60.00
6. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 10.800 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.330 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 10.720 90.00
3. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 12.640 80.00
4. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 13.640 70.00
5. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.570 60.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 19.760 50.00
7. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 8.120 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.400 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.900 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.620 70.00
5. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 19.060 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.744 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.327 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 10.397 80.00
4. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.407 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 10.421 60.00
6. WITT, EASTON BELLVILLE, TX 10.718 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.912 40.00
8. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 11.013 30.00
9. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.030 20.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 12.700 10.00
11. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 12.812 0.00
12. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 14.473 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 16.288 0.00
14. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 22.333 0.00
15. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. POULLARD, MAESYN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
19. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. RAUSCHUBER, ALYSON SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 16.559 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 17.348 90.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.523 80.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.620 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.716 60.00
6. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 18.034 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 19.287 40.00
8. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 19.510 30.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.949 20.00
10. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 22.835 10.00
11. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 22.941 0.00
12. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 23.380 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.722 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 23.845 0.00
15. WITT, EASTON BELLVILLE, TX 24.314 0.00
16. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 24.803 0.00
17. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 35.565 0.00
18. POULLARD, MAESYN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. RAUSCHUBER, ALYSON SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.733 100.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.849 90.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 23.045 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 23.436 70.00
5. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 23.990 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 24.308 50.00
7. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 25.430 40.00
8. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 26.324 30.00
9. WITT, EASTON BELLVILLE, TX 26.437 20.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 26.624 10.00
11. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 27.332 0.00
12. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 32.304 0.00
13. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 32.763 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 45.483 0.00
15. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
18. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
20. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. RAUSCHUBER, ALYSON SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 16.798 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.003 90.00
3. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 17.145 80.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 17.180 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.549 60.00
6. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 17.683 50.00
7. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.741 40.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.966 30.00
9. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.288 20.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 18.583 10.00
11. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 18.716 0.00
12. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 22.361 0.00
13. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.564 0.00
14. DIERKING, TALYN , 28.749 0.00
15. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.340 100.00
2. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 3.460 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.310 80.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 4.540 70.00
5. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 5.150 60.00
6. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.230 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 8.030 90.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.090 80.00
4. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 9.200 70.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.020 60.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.330 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.110 40.00
8. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 12.180 30.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 12.560 20.00
10. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 15.150 10.00
11. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 16.490 0.00
12. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 18.260 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.430 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.093 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.190 80.00
4. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.341 70.00
5. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 23.411 60.00
6. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 24.075 50.00
7. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 26.537 40.00
8. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 27.487 30.00
9. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 28.250 20.00
10. DURDIN, ASHLYN WILLIS, TX 29.875 10.00
11. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 30.950 0.00
12. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 33.144 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 5.650 100.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 5.910 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 7.780 80.00
4. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 8.830 70.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 11.420 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 15.970 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 17.070 80.00
4. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.982 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.287 90.00
3. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.345 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.418 70.00
5. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.596 60.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 9.627 50.00
7. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.643 40.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.645 30.00
9. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.784 20.00
10. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 10.171 10.00
11. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 10.207 0.00
12. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 10.308 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.537 0.00
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 10.567 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 10.969 0.00
16. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 11.371 0.00
17. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.431 0.00
18. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.065 0.00
19. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 17.405 0.00
20. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.596 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 16.807 90.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 17.129 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.151 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.182 60.00
6. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 17.944 50.00
7. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 18.346 40.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 18.714 30.00
9. HARDIN, SHELBY , 18.777 20.00
10. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 19.201 10.00
11. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 19.441 0.00
12. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 19.651 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 20.278 0.00
14. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.726 0.00
15. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.188 0.00
16. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 23.280 0.00
17. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.841 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 24.052 0.00
19. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 24.910 0.00
20. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 28.148 0.00
21. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 28.755 0.00
22. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
23. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 3.070 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.320 90.00
3. FRANKUM, BRANT , 4.230 80.00
4. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 4.290 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 4.440 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 5.500 50.00
7. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 7.270 40.00
8. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 7.750 30.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 12.620 20.00
10. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 16.970 10.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.010 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 5.220 90.00
3. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 5.330 80.00
4. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.870 100.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.600 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.130 80.00
4. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 12.240 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.790 60.00
6. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 13.250 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 13.370 40.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 13.460 30.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 13.600 20.00
10. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 13.940 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.830 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.840 0.00
13. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 16.020 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 17.200 0.00
15. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.310 0.00
16. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 17.570 0.00
17. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.000 0.00
18. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 18.550 0.00
19. POULLARD, DEVIN BAYTOWN, TX 18.810 0.00
20. WILSON, CHACE FREDRICKSBURG, TX 21.330 0.00
21. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.030 0.00
22. WITT, EASTON BELLVILLE, TX 22.840 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 25.770 0.00
24. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 26.530 0.00
25. POULLARD, GAVIN BAYTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.059 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.980 90.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 23.072 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 23.445 70.00
5. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 23.910 60.00
6. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 24.213 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 25.209 40.00
8. HARDIN, SHELBY , 25.244 30.00
9. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 26.873 20.00
10. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 27.023 10.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.561 0.00
12. SOLOMON, KORTNEE HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.872 0.00
13. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 28.357 0.00
14. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 28.577 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 28.994 0.00
16. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 29.400 0.00
17. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 29.585 0.00
18. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 30.602 0.00
19. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 35.132 0.00
20. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 35.199 0.00
21. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 6.990 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.040 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 8.480 80.00
4. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 9.180 70.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.360 60.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.770 50.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 23.480 40.00
8. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.069 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 23.450 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 7.910 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 7.910 100.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 8.420 90.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.420 90.00
5. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 8.910 80.00
6. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 8.910 80.00
7. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 11.070 70.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.070 70.00
9. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 11.090 60.00
10. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 11.090 60.00
11. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 11.980 50.00
12. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 11.980 50.00
13. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 12.670 40.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.670 40.00
15. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 14.130 30.00
16. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 14.130 30.00
17. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 20.060 20.00
18. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 20.060 20.00
19. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
21. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
22. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
24. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
25. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
26. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
29. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
31. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
32. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
33. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
35. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
36. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
37. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
38. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
39. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
40. FRANKUM, BRODY , 100.000 0.00
41. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
42. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
43. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
45. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
46. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
47. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
48. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00