Scores Listing for Edna #3(09/20/2019-Edna, Texas)

Scores Listing for Edna #3(Edna, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.060 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 4.360 90.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.070 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.990 70.00
5. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 13.900 60.00
6. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 16.420 50.00
7. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 20.290 40.00
8. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 35.990 30.00
9. CHEATHUM, CASH , 37.470 20.00
10. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 46.170 10.00
11. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.728 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.117 90.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.174 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.353 70.00
5. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.674 60.00
6. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 9.868 50.00
7. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 10.195 40.00
8. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 10.393 30.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.480 20.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 15.270 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 15.522 90.00
3. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 15.562 80.00
4. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 15.604 70.00
5. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 15.766 60.00
6. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 15.778 50.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 15.817 40.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 16.111 30.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 16.136 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 16.364 10.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.385 0.00
12. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 16.980 0.00
13. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 17.014 0.00
14. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 17.467 0.00
15. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 17.637 0.00
16. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 18.734 0.00
17. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 20.517 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 20.567 0.00
19. WARREN, CAITLYN SAN MARCOS, TX 21.661 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.650 100.00
2. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.720 90.00
3. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 2.910 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.390 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.810 60.00
6. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 4.010 50.00
7. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 4.690 40.00
8. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 5.380 30.00
9. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 6.390 20.00
10. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.310 10.00
11. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CHEATHUM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.020 100.00
2. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 3.580 90.00
3. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.590 80.00
4. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
7. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 6.960 100.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 7.980 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.020 80.00
4. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.450 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.470 60.00
6. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 10.150 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 10.480 40.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 11.070 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.660 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 13.370 10.00
11. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 14.660 0.00
12. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 23.980 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 20.964 100.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.981 90.00
3. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 23.139 80.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.851 70.00
5. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 26.239 60.00
6. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 26.399 50.00
7. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 26.532 40.00
8. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 30.719 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 30.771 20.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 31.409 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 31.990 0.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 33.907 0.00
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 34.873 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.590 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.750 90.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 7.050 80.00
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 7.480 70.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 8.020 60.00
6. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 9.530 50.00
7. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 9.790 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 10.020 30.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 14.200 20.00
10. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.500 10.00
11. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.260 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 10.320 90.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 10.360 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.320 70.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.610 60.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.070 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 12.970 40.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 12.980 30.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.240 20.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 32.670 10.00
11. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DAVIS, CHASTEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 7.970 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.470 90.00
3. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.480 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 11.070 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.500 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 14.660 50.00
7. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.342 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.406 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.603 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 9.650 70.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 9.716 60.00
6. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.798 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 9.809 40.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 10.191 30.00
9. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 10.241 20.00
10. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 10.299 10.00
11. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.610 0.00
12. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.200 0.00
13. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 11.255 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 12.727 0.00
15. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 13.424 0.00
16. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 22.234 0.00
17. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.401 100.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 15.948 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 15.968 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.006 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.089 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.213 50.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.455 40.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 16.595 30.00
9. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 16.753 20.00
10. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.208 10.00
11. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 18.578 0.00
12. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 18.985 0.00
13. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 19.126 0.00
14. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 19.856 0.00
15. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 21.416 0.00
16. WILSON, CHACE , 22.103 0.00
17. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 22.354 0.00
18. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 33.172 0.00
19. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 21.798 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 22.117 90.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 22.274 80.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 22.403 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.751 60.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.786 50.00
7. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 23.189 40.00
8. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 24.284 30.00
9. WILSON, CHACE , 25.455 20.00
10. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 26.535 10.00
11. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 27.646 0.00
12. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 28.480 0.00
13. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 28.579 0.00
14. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 28.912 0.00
15. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 31.379 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 31.745 0.00
17. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 31.996 0.00
18. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 64.830 0.00
19. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 15.402 100.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.452 90.00
3. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 15.592 0.00
4. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 15.599 80.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 15.611 70.00
6. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 15.853 60.00
7. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 15.873 50.00
8. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 15.918 40.00
9. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 16.030 30.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.100 20.00
11. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.216 10.00
12. WAGNER, ALLISON , 16.330 0.00
13. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 16.403 0.00
14. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 16.404 0.00
15. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 16.653 0.00
16. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 16.663 0.00
17. MORELAND, NATALIE MONTGOMERY, TX 18.111 0.00
18. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 20.885 0.00
19. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 21.052 0.00
20. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.110 100.00
2. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.690 90.00
3. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PERKO, SAMANTHA GRACE SAN FELIPE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.220 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.750 90.00
3. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 8.870 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.360 70.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.770 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 10.030 50.00
7. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 10.430 0.00
8. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 10.560 40.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 10.590 30.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 11.770 20.00
11. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 12.940 10.00
12. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 15.410 0.00
13. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 15.940 0.00
14. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 18.710 0.00
15. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 20.160 0.00
16. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDRICKSBURG, TX 21.281 100.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 22.046 90.00
3. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 22.153 80.00
4. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 22.527 70.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 23.390 60.00
6. KIBBY, KATE BASTROP, TX 23.656 50.00
7. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 25.448 40.00
8. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 25.778 30.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 25.890 20.00
10. SAEGART, KAMERYN BASTROP, TX 26.935 10.00
11. KOEHN, KENNEDY WEIMER, TX 26.992 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 27.168 0.00
13. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.199 0.00
14. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 29.239 0.00
15. WAGNER, ALLISON , 39.831 0.00
16. MORELAND, NATALIE MONTGOMERY, TX 40.189 0.00
17. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 11.320 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 12.700 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 12.830 80.00
4. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 17.490 70.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. STRIPLING, DALTON , 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 10.830 100.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 11.230 90.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 11.720 80.00
4. STRIPLING, DALTON , 13.840 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 21.870 60.00
6. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.820 50.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.970 100.00
2. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 8.991 90.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 9.095 80.00
4. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.134 70.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.206 60.00
6. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 9.215 50.00
7. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.233 40.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.326 30.00
9. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.341 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.527 10.00
11. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 9.544 0.00
12. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 9.736 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.115 0.00
14. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 10.126 0.00
15. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.188 0.00
16. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 10.840 0.00
17. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 11.305 0.00
18. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 13.147 0.00
19. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 14.847 0.00
20. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.505 100.00
2. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 15.575 90.00
3. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 15.662 80.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.707 70.00
5. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 15.747 60.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.792 50.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.972 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.115 30.00
9. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 16.213 20.00
10. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 16.233 10.00
11. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 16.455 0.00
12. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 16.467 0.00
13. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 16.681 0.00
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 16.735 0.00
15. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 16.993 0.00
16. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 17.141 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.158 0.00
18. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 18.326 0.00
19. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.434 0.00
20. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 22.001 0.00
21. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 22.347 0.00
22. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 23.364 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 2.340 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.030 90.00
3. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.570 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 4.800 70.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 16.870 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 20.470 50.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.230 100.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 7.630 90.00
3. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 10.340 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 12.410 90.00
3. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 12.450 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.600 70.00
5. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 12.640 60.00
6. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 12.940 50.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 13.170 40.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 13.410 30.00
9. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 14.320 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 15.100 10.00
11. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.490 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.550 0.00
13. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 17.680 0.00
14. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 19.400 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 21.790 0.00
16. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 23.300 0.00
17. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 23.790 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 24.460 0.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 24.470 0.00
20. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 28.020 0.00
21. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 34.890 0.00
22. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 35.160 0.00
23. WILSON, CHACE , 42.540 0.00
24. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
25. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.613 100.00
2. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 20.973 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.409 80.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.517 70.00
5. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 21.540 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 21.550 50.00
7. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 21.943 40.00
8. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 22.512 30.00
9. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 22.931 20.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 23.528 10.00
11. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 23.605 0.00
12. ROBESON, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.692 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 26.315 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.346 0.00
15. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 26.595 0.00
16. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 26.958 0.00
17. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 27.114 0.00
18. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 27.263 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.350 0.00
20. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 28.185 0.00
21. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 28.490 0.00
22. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.500 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 8.000 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.420 80.00
4. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CURRY, LOGAN RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 19.650 100.00
2. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 22.810 90.00
3. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 25.630 80.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 6.720 100.00
2. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 6.720 100.00
3. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 7.440 90.00
4. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 7.440 90.00
5. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 7.860 80.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.860 80.00
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 9.560 70.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 9.560 70.00
9. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 12.910 60.00
10. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 12.910 60.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.620 50.00
12. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 14.620 50.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 16.600 40.00
14. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 16.600 40.00
15. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 17.390 30.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.390 30.00
17. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 32.640 20.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 32.640 20.00
19. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
20. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
21. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
23. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
24. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
26. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
28. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
29. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
30. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
31. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
35. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
36. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
37. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
38. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
39. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
40. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
41. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
42. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
43. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
44. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
46. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
47. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
48. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
49. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
52. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00
53. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
54. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
56. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
57. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
58. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
59. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00