All events are sorted by TOTAL POINTS

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Chute Dogging 15 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
4.760 80.00 80.00 3.360 100.00 100.00 10.670 100.00 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
2.990 100.00 100.00 5.540 80.00 80.00 11.580 90.00 90.00
3. CURTIS, BENJAMIN
MANVEL, TX
5.440 70.00 70.00 16.740 60.00 60.00 28.260 80.00 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
3.120 90.00 90.00 25.750 30.00 30.00 32.290 70.00 70.00
5. CHEATHAM, CASH
,
27.150 50.00 50.00 19.920 40.00 40.00 51.960 60.00 60.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.490 90.00 90.00 108.280 50.00 50.00
7. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.460 70.00 70.00 110.670 40.00 40.00
8. DOBBS, CORT
BRYAN, TX
7.720 60.00 60.00 17.410 50.00 50.00 125.130 30.00 30.00
9. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr 8's - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
8.695 100.00 100.00 8.601 100.00 100.00 26.083 100.00 100.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
9.355 90.00 90.00 9.273 80.00 80.00 27.931 90.00 90.00
3. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
9.579 70.00 70.00 9.486 70.00 70.00 28.349 80.00 80.00
4. ASHLEY, MEREDITH
WALLISVILLE, TX
9.676 60.00 60.00 9.750 40.00 40.00 28.817 70.00 70.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
9.918 50.00 50.00 9.554 55.00 55.00 28.895 60.00 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
9.553 80.00 80.00 9.554 55.00 55.00 28.988 50.00 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
11.055 40.00 40.00 10.469 30.00 30.00 35.686 40.00 40.00
8. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
14.371 30.00 30.00 9.134 90.00 90.00 37.798 30.00 30.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Barrels - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.533 70.00 70.00 15.333 100.00 100.00 46.293 100.00 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
15.263 100.00 100.00 16.062 30.00 30.00 46.923 90.00 90.00
3. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
15.490 80.00 80.00 15.577 60.00 60.00 47.117 80.00 80.00
4. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
15.737 50.00 50.00 15.789 50.00 50.00 47.271 70.00 70.00
5. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15.936 30.00 30.00 15.919 40.00 40.00 47.948 60.00 60.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN
DAMON, TX
16.059 20.00 20.00 16.187 20.00 20.00 48.139 50.00 50.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
16.544 0.00 0.00 16.486 0.00 0.00 49.242 40.00 40.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
16.877 0.00 0.00 16.586 0.00 0.00 50.777 30.00 30.00
9. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
16.083 10.00 10.00 15.563 70.00 70.00 52.591 20.00 20.00
10. RAMSEY, KAILEY
CYPRESS, TX
15.747 40.00 40.00 15.454 80.00 80.00 60.427 10.00 10.00
11. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
15.374 90.00 90.00 20.374 0.00 0.00 135.748 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
16.476 0.00 0.00 19.364 0.00 0.00 135.840 0.00 0.00
13. SIMONS, AMBER
NEEDVILLE, TX
17.078 0.00 0.00 18.934 0.00 0.00 136.012 0.00 0.00
14. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
20.848 0.00 0.00 15.389 90.00 90.00 136.237 0.00 0.00
15. WARREN, CAITLYN
SAN MARCOS, TX
18.484 0.00 0.00 18.013 0.00 0.00 136.497 0.00 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
15.546 60.00 60.00 21.047 0.00 0.00 136.593 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
21.795 0.00 0.00 16.301 10.00 10.00 138.096 0.00 0.00
18. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
20.940 0.00 0.00 26.927 0.00 0.00 147.867 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Boys BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
3.040 70.00 70.00 3.480 60.00 60.00 9.420 100.00 100.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
4.050 50.00 50.00 3.690 50.00 50.00 11.210 90.00 90.00
3. FISHER, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
3.480 60.00 60.00 4.040 30.00 30.00 11.350 80.00 80.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
6.220 30.00 30.00 3.710 40.00 40.00 13.290 70.00 70.00
5. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
2.420 100.00 100.00 2.980 70.00 70.00 17.920 60.00 60.00
6. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
2.620 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.220 50.00 50.00
7. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
2.960 80.00 80.00 2.540 90.00 90.00 105.500 40.00 40.00
8. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.970 80.00 80.00 106.510 30.00 30.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.530 100.00 100.00 202.530 0.00 0.00
10. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
4.980 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.980 0.00 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, CASH
,
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Girls BKW - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
2.750 100.00 100.00 2.820 100.00 100.00 105.570 100.00 100.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
2.940 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.830 90.00 90.00
3. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
2.850 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.550 80.00 80.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
3.230 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.640 70.00 70.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.980 80.00 80.00 106.920 60.00 60.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.920 90.00 90.00 202.920 0.00 0.00
7. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.230 70.00 70.00 203.230 0.00 0.00
8. NAVARRO, RAZZI
CAT SPRING, TX
3.460 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.460 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.570 60.00 60.00 203.570 0.00 0.00
10. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.610 50.00 50.00 203.610 0.00 0.00
11. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
12. ASKEW, EMILY
SEALY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Goat Tying - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
7.530 100.00 100.00 7.840 70.00 70.00 22.360 100.00 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
9.050 50.00 50.00 6.990 100.00 100.00 22.760 90.00 90.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
7.780 90.00 90.00 7.790 90.00 90.00 22.860 80.00 80.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE
BRYAN, TX
8.550 60.00 60.00 7.820 80.00 80.00 23.660 70.00 70.00
5. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
8.420 70.00 70.00 8.480 60.00 60.00 26.450 60.00 60.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
10.430 40.00 40.00 12.730 20.00 20.00 33.320 50.00 50.00
7. ROESSLER, SADIE
LIVERPOOL, TX
10.700 30.00 30.00 11.800 30.00 30.00 33.510 40.00 40.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
8.170 80.00 80.00 18.750 0.00 0.00 35.120 30.00 30.00
9. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
11.870 20.00 20.00 11.110 40.00 40.00 36.440 20.00 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
17.210 10.00 10.00 15.720 10.00 10.00 132.930 10.00 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.670 50.00 50.00 209.670 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Poles - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. LANIER, KATY
SUGARLAND, TX
21.029 80.00 80.00 20.513 100.00 100.00 62.016 100.00 100.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
20.485 100.00 100.00 20.685 90.00 90.00 62.095 90.00 90.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA
RICHMOND, TX
20.687 90.00 90.00 21.476 40.00 40.00 63.466 80.00 80.00
4. ENGLAND, EMMA
COLLEGE STATION, TX
21.534 70.00 70.00 21.006 80.00 80.00 64.076 70.00 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
25.028 30.00 30.00 21.273 60.00 60.00 67.165 60.00 60.00
6. SIMONS, AMBER
NEEDVILLE, TX
21.567 60.00 60.00 21.034 70.00 70.00 69.405 50.00 50.00
7. STEVENS, KYNLEE
BRYAN, TX
26.878 10.00 10.00 21.317 50.00 50.00 70.014 40.00 40.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY
VICTORIA, TX
26.752 20.00 20.00 21.923 20.00 20.00 70.188 30.00 30.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
28.140 0.00 0.00 21.774 30.00 30.00 72.029 20.00 20.00
10. DECKER, JORDAN
SANTA FE, TX
23.116 40.00 40.00 23.584 10.00 10.00 75.186 10.00 10.00
11. HOLBROOK, SARAH
FRIENDSWOOD, TX
28.963 0.00 0.00 23.746 0.00 0.00 152.709 0.00 0.00
12. ASHLEY, MEREDITH
WALLISVILLE, TX
22.919 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 222.919 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Ribbons - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
4.620 100.00 100.00 7.040 40.00 40.00 16.430 100.00 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
5.930 90.00 90.00 6.570 60.00 60.00 20.580 90.00 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
6.820 50.00 50.00 7.470 20.00 20.00 22.380 80.00 80.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
6.360 70.00 70.00 10.910 0.00 0.00 25.120 70.00 70.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
14.740 10.00 10.00 5.470 100.00 100.00 26.000 60.00 60.00
6. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
5.990 80.00 80.00 5.720 80.00 80.00 35.910 50.00 50.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
6.540 60.00 60.00 6.290 70.00 70.00 112.830 40.00 40.00
8. FISHER, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
7.910 40.00 40.00 6.660 50.00 50.00 114.570 30.00 30.00
9. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
8.060 20.00 20.00 7.150 30.00 30.00 115.210 20.00 20.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
7.920 30.00 30.00 9.480 10.00 10.00 117.400 10.00 10.00
11. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.560 90.00 90.00 205.560 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr Tiedown - 13-15

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
8.020 100.00 100.00 10.140 90.00 90.00 27.680 100.00 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX
10.350 70.00 70.00 14.270 50.00 50.00 33.200 90.00 90.00
3. TODD, CURTIS
CAMERON, TX
9.950 80.00 80.00 10.810 70.00 70.00 34.270 80.00 80.00
4. FISHER, COOPER
BRYAN, TX
12.290 50.00 50.00 12.280 60.00 60.00 38.750 70.00 70.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE
EDNA, TX
13.620 40.00 40.00 15.220 40.00 40.00 49.690 60.00 60.00
6. DOUCH, KOBY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.730 100.00 100.00 115.400 50.00 50.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE
BELLVILLE, TX
9.210 90.00 90.00 10.480 80.00 80.00 119.690 40.00 40.00
8. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
12.060 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.150 30.00 30.00
9. SCHIEL, WYATT
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
14.120 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.120 0.00 0.00
10. CHANDLER, DUGAN
VICTORIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
12.100 70.00 70.00 6.190 100.00 100.00 28.330 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.250 100.00 100.00 14.900 50.00 50.00 33.870 90.00 90.00
3. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.020 70.00 70.00 116.950 80.00 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 9.880 80.00 80.00 118.990 70.00 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
10.600 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.180 60.00 60.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
12.070 80.00 80.00 11.460 60.00 60.00 123.530 50.00 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
13.350 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 129.600 40.00 40.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.500 90.00 90.00 208.500 0.00 0.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
13.610 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.610 0.00 0.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI
BELLVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 19.390 40.00 40.00 219.390 0.00 0.00
11. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO
HEARNE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
9.310 90.00 90.00 9.128 100.00 100.00 27.656 100.00 100.00
2. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
9.606 30.00 30.00 9.247 90.00 90.00 27.953 90.00 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
9.360 70.00 70.00 9.392 70.00 70.00 28.033 80.00 80.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
9.322 80.00 80.00 9.427 50.00 50.00 28.191 70.00 70.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT
YOAKUM, TX
9.392 60.00 60.00 9.371 80.00 80.00 28.193 60.00 60.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
9.438 50.00 50.00 9.462 40.00 40.00 28.236 50.00 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
9.625 20.00 20.00 9.552 20.00 20.00 28.642 40.00 40.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
9.768 10.00 10.00 9.545 30.00 30.00 28.917 30.00 30.00
9. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
9.256 100.00 100.00 9.425 60.00 60.00 33.956 20.00 20.00
10. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
10.754 0.00 0.00 10.309 10.00 10.00 121.063 10.00 10.00
11. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
9.603 40.00 40.00 14.919 0.00 0.00 124.522 0.00 0.00
12. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
13.357 0.00 0.00 12.027 0.00 0.00 125.384 0.00 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
12.138 0.00 0.00 14.067 0.00 0.00 126.205 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
16.037 0.00 0.00 15.682 0.00 0.00 131.719 0.00 0.00
15. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
21.085 0.00 0.00 20.431 0.00 0.00 141.516 0.00 0.00
16. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
15.197 100.00 100.00 14.994 100.00 100.00 45.527 100.00 100.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
15.639 90.00 90.00 15.485 90.00 90.00 47.162 90.00 90.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
15.895 70.00 70.00 15.702 80.00 80.00 47.196 80.00 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
15.744 80.00 80.00 15.747 70.00 70.00 47.243 70.00 70.00
5. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
16.415 40.00 40.00 16.246 15.00 15.00 48.177 60.00 60.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
16.254 60.00 60.00 15.963 40.00 40.00 48.236 50.00 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
16.296 50.00 50.00 16.246 15.00 15.00 48.541 40.00 40.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT
YOAKUM, TX
16.427 30.00 30.00 15.831 60.00 60.00 48.729 30.00 30.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
16.877 0.00 0.00 15.997 30.00 30.00 49.057 20.00 20.00
10. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
16.513 20.00 20.00 15.954 50.00 50.00 49.143 10.00 10.00
11. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
16.682 0.00 0.00 16.613 0.00 0.00 133.295 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
16.943 0.00 0.00 16.655 0.00 0.00 133.598 0.00 0.00
13. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
16.633 10.00 10.00 20.985 0.00 0.00 137.618 0.00 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
18.881 0.00 0.00 19.939 0.00 0.00 138.820 0.00 0.00
15. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
23.265 0.00 0.00 16.914 0.00 0.00 140.179 0.00 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
24.152 0.00 0.00 19.698 0.00 0.00 143.850 0.00 0.00
17. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
31.888 0.00 0.00 32.981 0.00 0.00 164.869 0.00 0.00
18. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
17.149 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.149 0.00 0.00
19. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
21.963 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 221.963 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE
HARDIN, TX
21.438 90.00 90.00 21.114 90.00 90.00 63.689 100.00 100.00
2. CERNY, CATIE
PATTISON, TX
22.116 80.00 80.00 21.410 80.00 80.00 64.939 90.00 90.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
20.952 100.00 100.00 20.871 100.00 100.00 67.431 80.00 80.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
22.910 50.00 50.00 22.239 50.00 50.00 68.344 70.00 70.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
23.347 20.00 20.00 22.919 10.00 10.00 69.243 60.00 60.00
6. CAVANASS, PRESLEY
BRENHAM, TX
22.481 70.00 70.00 22.257 40.00 40.00 71.993 50.00 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE
MANVEL, TX
23.785 0.00 0.00 21.703 70.00 70.00 73.244 40.00 40.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT
YOAKUM, TX
22.818 60.00 60.00 22.370 20.00 20.00 77.876 30.00 30.00
9. WEAVER, BK
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
23.463 10.00 10.00 24.163 0.00 0.00 81.912 20.00 20.00
10. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
22.958 40.00 40.00 22.331 30.00 30.00 145.289 10.00 10.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
27.866 0.00 0.00 22.157 60.00 60.00 150.023 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
23.256 30.00 30.00 28.253 0.00 0.00 151.509 0.00 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RHOAN
LAVERNIA, TX
26.669 0.00 0.00 27.815 0.00 0.00 154.484 0.00 0.00
14. COX, RAELYNN
CUERO, TX
23.470 0.00 0.00 32.258 0.00 0.00 155.728 0.00 0.00
15. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN
HEMPSTEAD, TX
32.298 0.00 0.00 27.749 0.00 0.00 160.047 0.00 0.00
16. LOPEZ, EMMA
LIBERTY, TX
28.337 0.00 0.00 34.199 0.00 0.00 162.536 0.00 0.00
17. WATSON, BROOKLYN
HUNTSVILLE, TX
30.756 0.00 0.00 37.262 0.00 0.00 168.018 0.00 0.00
18. SALYER, DANIELLA
SEGUIN, TX
42.265 0.00 0.00 42.483 0.00 0.00 184.748 0.00 0.00
19. SCARMADO, GIULIANA
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Barrels - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
15.664 100.00 100.00 15.140 100.00 100.00 46.473 100.00 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
15.699 90.00 90.00 15.642 70.00 70.00 46.948 90.00 90.00
3. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
15.803 80.00 80.00 15.786 50.00 50.00 47.428 80.00 80.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
16.458 0.00 0.00 15.541 90.00 90.00 47.447 70.00 70.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
16.076 40.00 40.00 16.048 0.00 0.00 47.805 60.00 60.00
6. FOLEY, HARLEE
MAGNOLIA, TX
16.191 0.00 0.00 16.023 0.00 0.00 48.078 50.00 50.00
7. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
16.127 20.00 20.00 15.870 30.00 30.00 48.093 40.00 40.00
8. KIBBY, KATE
BASTROP, TX
16.325 0.00 0.00 15.939 10.00 10.00 48.106 30.00 30.00
9. SAEGART, KAMERYN
BASTROP, TX
16.069 50.00 50.00 16.017 0.00 0.00 48.899 20.00 20.00
10. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
16.365 0.00 0.00 15.852 40.00 40.00 49.508 10.00 10.00
11. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
16.133 10.00 10.00 16.171 0.00 0.00 132.304 0.00 0.00
12. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
16.467 0.00 0.00 15.872 20.00 20.00 132.339 0.00 0.00
13. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
15.926 70.00 70.00 16.466 0.00 0.00 132.392 0.00 0.00
14. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
16.124 30.00 30.00 17.083 0.00 0.00 133.207 0.00 0.00
15. STONE, KATELYN
VAN VLECK, TX
15.974 60.00 60.00 17.686 0.00 0.00 133.660 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
20.694 0.00 0.00 15.636 80.00 80.00 136.330 0.00 0.00
17. MCBEE, CHASE
NORMANGEE, TX
20.905 0.00 0.00 15.730 60.00 60.00 136.635 0.00 0.00
18. WAGNER, ALLISON
WIMBERLY, TX
21.339 0.00 0.00 17.002 0.00 0.00 138.341 0.00 0.00
19. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
20.817 0.00 0.00 20.817 0.00 0.00 141.634 0.00 0.00
20. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON
BAY CITY, TX
22.013 0.00 0.00 21.917 0.00 0.00 143.930 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Girls BKW - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
3.040 90.00 90.00 3.710 50.00 50.00 10.380 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.900 85.00 85.00 105.890 90.00 90.00
3. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
2.880 100.00 100.00 3.040 70.00 70.00 105.920 80.00 80.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
3.870 80.00 80.00 2.240 100.00 100.00 106.110 70.00 70.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 2.900 85.00 85.00 202.900 0.00 0.00
6. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.100 60.00 60.00 203.100 0.00 0.00
7. KOEHN, KENNEDY
WEIMER, TX
3.880 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.880 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 5.090 40.00 40.00 205.090 0.00 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
10. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Goat Tying - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
8.360 80.00 80.00 8.330 90.00 90.00 23.740 100.00 100.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
8.190 90.00 90.00 9.490 60.00 60.00 25.040 90.00 90.00
3. DAVIS, GRACE
FULSHEAR, TX
9.240 40.00 40.00 8.440 80.00 80.00 27.770 80.00 80.00
4. CLOSE, KENLEE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
12.700 10.00 10.00 8.830 70.00 70.00 29.560 70.00 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
10.700 30.00 30.00 10.160 50.00 50.00 29.920 60.00 60.00
6. STONE, KATELYN
VAN VLECK, TX
8.790 70.00 70.00 14.900 20.00 20.00 32.490 50.00 50.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
11.880 20.00 20.00 13.700 30.00 30.00 36.310 40.00 40.00
8. MOON, ELISABETH
MISSOURI CITY, TX
8.830 60.00 60.00 19.660 0.00 0.00 36.990 30.00 30.00
9. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON
BAY CITY, TX
17.280 0.00 0.00 12.770 40.00 40.00 43.300 20.00 20.00
10. SHOOK, MAKENNA
NEEDVILLE, TX
6.920 100.00 100.00 8.320 100.00 100.00 115.240 10.00 10.00
11. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
24.840 0.00 0.00 16.910 10.00 10.00 141.750 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
9.020 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.020 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Poles - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. GHORMLEY, ALY
MADISONVILLE, TX
20.968 80.00 80.00 20.807 80.00 80.00 62.661 100.00 100.00
2. BROWN, MONTANA
CENTERVILLE, TX
21.621 60.00 60.00 20.743 100.00 100.00 63.576 90.00 90.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE
GONZALES, TX
20.736 100.00 100.00 26.697 0.00 0.00 68.404 80.00 80.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN
HUNGERFORD, TX
21.468 70.00 70.00 21.677 70.00 70.00 69.229 70.00 70.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.657 50.00 50.00 26.312 10.00 10.00 69.396 60.00 60.00
6. BARCH, ELLA
PEARLAND, TX
24.249 10.00 10.00 23.706 30.00 30.00 72.217 50.00 50.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE
CHAPPELL HILL, TX
25.884 0.00 0.00 20.789 90.00 90.00 72.557 40.00 40.00
8. KIBBY, KATE
BASTROP, TX
27.770 0.00 0.00 22.884 50.00 50.00 72.826 30.00 30.00
9. SNEDECOR, KALLYN
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
20.914 90.00 90.00 25.894 20.00 20.00 72.959 20.00 20.00
10. MCBEE, CHASE
NORMANGEE, TX
23.557 20.00 20.00 22.985 40.00 40.00 146.542 10.00 10.00
11. WAGNER, ALLISON
WIMBERLY, TX
23.166 30.00 30.00 27.556 0.00 0.00 150.722 0.00 0.00
12. FOLEY, HARLEE
MAGNOLIA, TX
26.086 0.00 0.00 26.613 0.00 0.00 152.699 0.00 0.00
13. SAEGART, KAMERYN
BASTROP, TX
27.200 0.00 0.00 26.675 0.00 0.00 153.875 0.00 0.00
14. DELCAMP, PIPER
RICHMOND, TX
22.171 40.00 40.00 31.930 0.00 0.00 154.101 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA
PEARLAND, TX
32.998 0.00 0.00 22.532 60.00 60.00 155.530 0.00 0.00
16. ENGLAND, MADELINE
COLLEGE STATION, TX
32.295 0.00 0.00 31.730 0.00 0.00 164.025 0.00 0.00
17. KAUACHI, GRACE
TOMBALL, TX
41.660 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 241.660 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Ribbons - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
5.430 100.00 100.00 5.370 90.00 90.00 17.550 100.00 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
6.400 70.00 70.00 6.560 60.00 60.00 23.240 90.00 90.00
3. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
5.550 90.00 90.00 5.510 80.00 80.00 111.060 80.00 80.00
4. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
5.870 80.00 80.00 6.430 70.00 70.00 112.300 70.00 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.350 50.00 50.00 115.060 60.00 60.00
6. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
17.480 60.00 60.00 5.030 100.00 100.00 122.510 50.00 50.00
7. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
25.420 50.00 50.00 25.080 40.00 40.00 150.500 40.00 40.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sr Tiedown - 16-19

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
11.510 90.00 90.00 9.930 80.00 80.00 29.600 100.00 100.00
2. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
9.440 100.00 100.00 9.270 90.00 90.00 33.610 90.00 90.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT
RICHMOND, TX
13.050 80.00 80.00 12.790 70.00 70.00 37.270 80.00 80.00
4. COLLINS, JB
ROSENBERG, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.720 100.00 100.00 117.210 70.00 70.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
13.720 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.400 60.00 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
31.150 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 142.350 50.00 50.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
50.750 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 165.260 40.00 40.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr 8's - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
8.587 100.00 100.00 8.678 100.00 100.00 25.872 100.00 100.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
9.044 90.00 90.00 8.839 90.00 90.00 26.852 90.00 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
9.081 70.00 70.00 8.895 80.00 80.00 27.006 80.00 80.00
4. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
9.258 60.00 60.00 8.982 50.00 50.00 27.251 70.00 70.00
5. CURTIS, SKYLER
ANGLETON, TX
9.053 80.00 80.00 9.089 30.00 30.00 27.372 60.00 60.00
6. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
9.322 50.00 50.00 9.102 20.00 20.00 27.627 50.00 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
9.353 40.00 40.00 9.877 0.00 0.00 28.232 40.00 40.00
8. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
9.379 10.00 10.00 9.345 10.00 10.00 28.332 30.00 30.00
9. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
9.367 20.00 20.00 9.469 0.00 0.00 28.348 20.00 20.00
10. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
9.553 0.00 0.00 9.521 0.00 0.00 28.824 10.00 10.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
9.456 0.00 0.00 9.820 0.00 0.00 119.276 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
9.814 0.00 0.00 9.678 0.00 0.00 119.492 0.00 0.00
13. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
13.914 0.00 0.00 8.938 60.00 60.00 122.852 0.00 0.00
14. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
14.212 0.00 0.00 9.053 40.00 40.00 123.265 0.00 0.00
15. ROBESON, TAYLOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
9.357 30.00 30.00 14.490 0.00 0.00 123.847 0.00 0.00
16. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
15.359 0.00 0.00 9.985 0.00 0.00 125.344 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.928 70.00 70.00 208.928 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
14.893 100.00 100.00 15.256 100.00 100.00 45.359 100.00 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
15.132 90.00 90.00 15.311 90.00 90.00 45.703 90.00 90.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
15.290 80.00 80.00 15.479 60.00 60.00 45.739 80.00 80.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
15.728 60.00 60.00 15.467 70.00 70.00 46.692 70.00 70.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
16.060 0.00 0.00 15.462 80.00 80.00 46.771 60.00 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
15.952 0.00 0.00 15.895 10.00 10.00 47.469 50.00 50.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
15.887 10.00 10.00 16.016 0.00 0.00 47.472 40.00 40.00
8. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
15.853 40.00 40.00 15.682 30.00 30.00 47.717 30.00 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
15.865 30.00 30.00 15.938 0.00 0.00 48.050 20.00 20.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
15.810 50.00 50.00 15.576 40.00 40.00 52.684 10.00 10.00
11. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
16.099 0.00 0.00 15.930 0.00 0.00 132.029 0.00 0.00
12. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
16.037 0.00 0.00 16.055 0.00 0.00 132.092 0.00 0.00
13. CURTIS, SKYLER
ANGLETON, TX
15.870 20.00 20.00 16.276 0.00 0.00 132.146 0.00 0.00
14. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
16.328 0.00 0.00 15.898 0.00 0.00 132.226 0.00 0.00
15. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
15.979 0.00 0.00 16.410 0.00 0.00 132.389 0.00 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
16.173 0.00 0.00 16.260 0.00 0.00 132.433 0.00 0.00
17. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
16.498 0.00 0.00 16.523 0.00 0.00 133.021 0.00 0.00
18. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
16.788 0.00 0.00 17.266 0.00 0.00 134.054 0.00 0.00
19. ROBESON, TAYLOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
20.513 0.00 0.00 15.503 50.00 50.00 136.016 0.00 0.00
20. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
21.444 0.00 0.00 15.826 20.00 20.00 137.270 0.00 0.00
21. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
21.132 0.00 0.00 16.252 0.00 0.00 137.384 0.00 0.00
22. LANGSTON, HAYDEN
ANGLETON, TX
16.533 0.00 0.00 21.280 0.00 0.00 137.813 0.00 0.00
23. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
15.590 70.00 70.00 25.133 0.00 0.00 140.723 0.00 0.00
24. ERNEST, ALLY
WHARTON, TX
27.423 0.00 0.00 21.896 0.00 0.00 149.319 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
2.810 90.00 90.00 2.550 100.00 100.00 9.040 100.00 100.00
2. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
12.710 30.00 30.00 3.040 90.00 90.00 19.610 90.00 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
2.670 100.00 100.00 3.440 80.00 80.00 106.110 80.00 80.00
4. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
3.260 65.00 65.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.740 70.00 70.00
5. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
3.260 65.00 65.00 4.920 50.00 50.00 108.180 60.00 60.00
6. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.400 60.00 60.00 108.890 50.00 50.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
5.820 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.430 40.00 40.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
2.970 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.970 0.00 0.00
9. HAIRELL, WYATT
YOAKUM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.950 70.00 70.00 203.950 0.00 0.00
10. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
4.580 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.580 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.020 40.00 40.00 214.020 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE
CALDWELL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 22.010 30.00 30.00 222.010 0.00 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
4.520 80.00 80.00 3.160 100.00 100.00 10.710 100.00 100.00
2. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
3.130 90.00 90.00 4.350 80.00 80.00 19.190 90.00 90.00
3. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
2.770 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.960 80.00 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
4.980 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.450 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.290 90.00 90.00 116.380 60.00 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
18.480 60.00 60.00 5.210 70.00 70.00 123.690 50.00 50.00
7. REININGER, KELSIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE
SEGUIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
8.960 100.00 100.00 10.090 90.00 90.00 27.260 100.00 100.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY
NEEDVILLE, TX
10.300 80.00 80.00 10.190 80.00 80.00 29.590 90.00 90.00
3. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
10.410 70.00 70.00 11.450 60.00 60.00 32.100 80.00 80.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE
ALVIN, TX
9.120 90.00 90.00 13.300 20.00 20.00 32.760 70.00 70.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE
WALLER, TX
13.510 10.00 10.00 10.040 100.00 100.00 34.660 60.00 60.00
6. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
14.030 0.00 0.00 12.440 40.00 40.00 37.730 50.00 50.00
7. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
12.970 20.00 20.00 13.540 10.00 10.00 39.500 40.00 40.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
13.820 0.00 0.00 13.670 0.00 0.00 40.740 30.00 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
11.030 50.00 50.00 11.240 70.00 70.00 122.270 20.00 20.00
10. FOLMER, NAIA
LAVERNIA, TX
14.030 0.00 0.00 15.150 0.00 0.00 129.180 10.00 10.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
18.740 0.00 0.00 12.900 30.00 30.00 131.640 0.00 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
16.010 0.00 0.00 16.680 0.00 0.00 132.690 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
19.880 0.00 0.00 14.210 0.00 0.00 134.090 0.00 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
19.290 0.00 0.00 15.340 0.00 0.00 134.630 0.00 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
15.320 0.00 0.00 19.590 0.00 0.00 134.910 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, PRESLEY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
25.190 0.00 0.00 11.770 50.00 50.00 136.960 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, CHACE
FREDRICKSBURG, TX
22.640 0.00 0.00 19.740 0.00 0.00 142.380 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
18.990 0.00 0.00 31.650 0.00 0.00 150.640 0.00 0.00
19. BOYD, KOLBIE
WALLER, TX
10.500 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 210.500 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
11.350 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.350 0.00 0.00
21. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
11.890 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.890 0.00 0.00
22. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
13.660 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.660 0.00 0.00
23. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLANCHARD, MARLEY
PEARLAND, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Poles - 9-12

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. JANOSKY, MIA
BLEIBLERVILLE, TX
26.472 0.00 0.00 20.534 100.00 100.00 67.853 100.00 100.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR
CUERO, TX
22.175 20.00 20.00 21.276 80.00 80.00 69.720 90.00 90.00
3. HARKINS, JAQUELINE
BEEVILLE, TX
22.598 0.00 0.00 21.642 50.00 50.00 70.412 80.00 80.00
4. HOPKINS, BROOKLYN
DICKINSON, TX
22.064 30.00 30.00 22.303 20.00 20.00 71.044 70.00 70.00
5. ROBESON, TAYLOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
21.958 40.00 40.00 27.035 0.00 0.00 71.516 60.00 60.00
6. SCIBA, BELLA
VICTORIA, TX
27.654 0.00 0.00 21.639 60.00 60.00 71.777 50.00 50.00
7. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE
HEMPSTEAD, TX
20.751 90.00 90.00 20.915 90.00 90.00 73.197 40.00 40.00
8. KLEPAC, KAMI
VAN VLECK, TX
21.381 70.00 70.00 26.316 0.00 0.00 73.943 30.00 30.00
9. COX, REBECCA
CUERO, TX
21.047 80.00 80.00 21.908 30.00 30.00 74.964 20.00 20.00
10. LANGSTON, HAYDEN
ANGLETON, TX
22.629 0.00 0.00 23.266 10.00 10.00 145.895 10.00 10.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
20.530 100.00 100.00 31.682 0.00 0.00 152.212 0.00 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
26.986 0.00 0.00 25.507 0.00 0.00 152.493 0.00 0.00
13. FISCHER, SYNDEY
LEDBETTER, TX
21.402 60.00 60.00 31.593 0.00 0.00 152.995 0.00 0.00
14. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
21.883 50.00 50.00 31.212 0.00 0.00 153.095 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
31.876 0.00 0.00 21.652 40.00 40.00 153.528 0.00 0.00
16. COLLINS, JAZLYNN
ROSENBERG, TX
33.588 0.00 0.00 23.926 0.00 0.00 157.514 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN
ROSANKY, TX
22.293 10.00 10.00 37.064 0.00 0.00 159.357 0.00 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA
GANADO, TX
31.438 0.00 0.00 31.765 0.00 0.00 163.203 0.00 0.00
19. COLLINS, KHLOE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 21.517 70.00 70.00 221.517 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
7.340 90.00 90.00 7.000 100.00 100.00 22.230 100.00 100.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
11.340 50.00 50.00 10.000 80.00 80.00 30.370 90.00 90.00
3. WYATT, KADEN
SMITHVILLE, TX
11.530 40.00 40.00 18.290 50.00 50.00 43.650 80.00 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
11.030 60.00 60.00 14.660 70.00 70.00 43.690 70.00 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.650 90.00 90.00 116.770 60.00 60.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY
GONZALES, TX
11.620 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.970 50.00 50.00
7. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
9.430 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.670 40.00 40.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
5.720 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.230 30.00 30.00
9. GRIFFIN, RYLER
ALVIN, TX
17.240 20.00 20.00 15.730 60.00 60.00 132.970 20.00 20.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
8.800 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.800 0.00 0.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT
YOAKUM, TX
17.380 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 217.380 0.00 0.00
12. SWINDLE, RUEGER
LAVERNIA, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.350 40.00 40.00 218.350 0.00 0.00
13. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 26.930 30.00 30.00 226.930 0.00 0.00
14. EHLINGER, RYAN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
15. JACOBS, REESE
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
26.030 70.00 70.00 15.260 90.00 90.00 56.760 100.00 100.00
2. RANDLE, SAMUEL
RICHMOND, TX
18.780 80.00 80.00 24.220 70.00 70.00 64.880 90.00 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 16.890 80.00 80.00 128.180 80.00 80.00
4. CERNY, CASE
PATTISON, TX
14.950 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.710 70.00 70.00
5. WEAVER, HOLDEN
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 13.280 100.00 100.00 145.180 60.00 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON
YOAKUM, TX
16.070 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.070 0.00 0.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT
YOAKUM, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 32.110 60.00 60.00 232.110 0.00 0.00
8. GARZA, ARMANDO
MARION, TX
37.050 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 237.050 0.00 0.00

Youth Rodeo Association Finals - Team Roping

Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
8.480 30.00 30.00 6.660 80.00 80.00 22.410 100.00 100.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
8.480 30.00 30.00 6.660 80.00 80.00 22.410 100.00 100.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
14.960 0.00 0.00 8.760 60.00 60.00 32.260 90.00 90.00
4. KARINS, KYLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
14.960 0.00 0.00 8.760 60.00 60.00 32.260 90.00 90.00
5. MCDONALD, BRADY
NAVASOTA, TX
7.670 60.00 60.00 13.830 30.00 30.00 32.300 80.00 80.00
6. STARNS, JAKE
LOVELADY, TX
7.670 60.00 60.00 13.830 30.00 30.00 32.300 80.00 80.00
7. WILLIAMS, MADDIE
ROSENBERG, TX
21.520 0.00 0.00 13.590 40.00 40.00 53.760 70.00 70.00
8. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA
NEEDVILLE, TX
21.520 0.00 0.00 13.590 40.00 40.00 53.760 70.00 70.00
9. JOHNSON, TRISTAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.660 100.00 100.00 109.700 60.00 60.00
10. STARNS, JAKE
LOVELADY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.660 100.00 100.00 109.700 60.00 60.00
11. BROWN, JOSEPH
JOURDANTON, TX
5.590 100.00 100.00 6.250 90.00 90.00 111.840 50.00 50.00
12. HARLAN, RAUDY
MOORE, TX
5.590 100.00 100.00 6.250 90.00 90.00 111.840 50.00 50.00
13. JOHNSON, TRISTAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
7.130 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.270 40.00 40.00
14. KLOECKER, BUBBA
ROANS PRAIRIE, TX
7.130 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.270 40.00 40.00
15. DAVIS, RYAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
6.620 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.890 30.00 30.00
16. MCDONALD, COLBY
NAVASOTA, TX
6.620 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.890 30.00 30.00
17. DAVIS, RYAN
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.260 70.00 70.00 115.160 20.00 20.00
18. KARINS, KYLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 7.260 70.00 70.00 115.160 20.00 20.00
19. WEAVER, BRAEDON
CHAPMAN RANCH, TX
7.050 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.050 0.00 0.00
20. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
7.050 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.050 0.00 0.00
21. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
8.110 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.110 0.00 0.00
22. WILHEM, WESTON
ROSANKY, TX
8.110 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.110 0.00 0.00
23. MCDONALD, BRADY
NAVASOTA, TX
8.340 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.340 0.00 0.00
24. MCDONALD, COLBY
NAVASOTA, TX
8.340 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 208.340 0.00 0.00
25. TORRES, KAITLYN
ALICE, TX
9.750 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.750 0.00 0.00
26. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
9.750 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 209.750 0.00 0.00
27. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.050 50.00 50.00 210.050 0.00 0.00
28. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 10.050 50.00 50.00 210.050 0.00 0.00
29. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
13.040 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.040 0.00 0.00
30. SUEHS, CAMERON
CALDWELL, TX
13.040 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.040 0.00 0.00
31. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
14.240 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.240 0.00 0.00
32. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
14.240 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.240 0.00 0.00
33. GARCIA, CALEB
FREER, TX
16.860 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.860 0.00 0.00
34. GARCIA, JORDAN
FREER, TX
16.860 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.860 0.00 0.00
35. GARCIA, CALEB
FREER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROWN, JOSEPH
JOURDANTON, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
37. MILLER, ASPEN
SANTA FE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
38. EHLINGER, BRYCE
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
39. DOBBS, CORT
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
40. DOBBS, CORT
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
41. FOX, COLIN
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
42. GARZA, KAYLIE
MARION, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
43. SONNIER, CARSON
BOLING, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
44. YOUNG, NICK
ROSANKY, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
45. ATKINSON, CONNOR
NEEDVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
46. KLOECKER, BUBBA
ROANS PRAIRIE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
47. HARLAN, RAUDY
MOORE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
48. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
49. BRUENIG, LACY
HUNTSVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
50. HARKINS, HEATH
BEEVILLE, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
51. SACULLA, ZAILI
BRYAN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
52. GARCIA, JORDAN
FREER, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
53. ACHILLE, NICK
ALVIN, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
54. EHLINGER, TYLER
MANVEL, TX
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00