Scores Listing for Edna #2(09/06/2019-Edna, Texas)

Scores Listing for Edna #2(Edna, Texas)
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.750 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.970 90.00
3. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 4.890 80.00
4. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 10.350 70.00
5. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 15.790 60.00
6. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK , 100.000 0.00
9. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHEATHUM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
11. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr 8's - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 8.796 100.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.163 90.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.227 80.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.699 70.00
5. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 9.769 60.00
6. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 9.939 50.00
7. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 10.297 40.00
8. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 15.424 30.00
9. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.461 100.00
2. RAMSEY, KAILEY CYPRESS, TX 15.463 90.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 15.577 80.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN , 15.622 70.00
5. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 16.053 60.00
6. CADWALLADER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.264 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 16.288 40.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 16.394 30.00
9. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 16.770 20.00
10. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 16.790 10.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.809 0.00
12. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 17.102 0.00
13. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 17.430 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 17.991 0.00
15. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 20.129 0.00
16. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 20.923 0.00
17. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 21.034 0.00
18. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 21.495 0.00
19. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 23.069 0.00
20. WARREN, CAITLYN SAN MARCOS, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.020 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 2.620 90.00
3. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.630 80.00
4. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 3.100 65.00
5. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 3.100 65.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.170 50.00
7. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 3.330 40.00
8. EVERSON, BRAXTON , 6.240 30.00
9. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 12.920 20.00
10. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.200 10.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 13.900 0.00
12. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 16.500 0.00
13. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. KIBBY, CLARK , 100.000 0.00
15. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. CHEATHUM, CASH , 100.000 0.00
18. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
19. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 2.200 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.390 90.00
3. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 2.440 80.00
4. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.370 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 5.850 60.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 12.620 50.00
7. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SHALOW, MARIAH PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
13. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 8.800 100.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 9.510 90.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.750 80.00
4. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.890 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 13.120 60.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 16.100 50.00
7. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 17.780 40.00
8. BOYD, RORRI GIDDINGS, TX 18.150 30.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HASS, HAILEY , 100.000 0.00
11. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGARLAND, TX 21.748 100.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 21.977 90.00
3. SIMONS, AMBER NEEDVILLE, TX 22.036 80.00
4. ASHLEY, MEREDITH WALLISVILLE, TX 23.705 70.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN , 23.838 60.00
6. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 25.238 50.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 26.086 40.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 26.247 30.00
9. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 26.520 20.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.922 10.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 27.044 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, JULIA HOUSTON, TX 33.370 0.00
13. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 5.810 100.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.490 90.00
3. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 8.600 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.480 70.00
5. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.910 60.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.340 50.00
7. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 12.090 40.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 19.910 30.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. KIBBY, CLARK , 100.000 0.00
12. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOUCH, KOBY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.050 100.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 12.470 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 14.510 80.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 14.720 70.00
5. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.920 60.00
6. FISHER, COOPER BRYAN, TX 20.690 50.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 26.660 40.00
8. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. EVERSON, BRAXTON , 100.000 0.00
14. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 5.850 100.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.870 90.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.380 80.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.060 70.00
5. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 14.940 60.00
6. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHANCE, SHELBI RUNGE, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 9.359 100.00
2. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.419 90.00
3. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 9.662 80.00
4. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.684 70.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 9.937 60.00
6. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.966 50.00
7. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.047 40.00
8. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 10.229 30.00
9. WITT, EASTON , 10.433 20.00
10. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 10.936 10.00
11. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 11.284 0.00
12. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 11.293 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.295 0.00
14. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.374 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 12.586 0.00
16. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 12.873 0.00
17. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 14.191 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 14.410 0.00
19. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 14.515 0.00
20. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 17.508 0.00
21. POULLARD, MAESYN , 20.148 0.00
22. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 57.059 0.00
23. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
24. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HARKNESS, PRESLEY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 15.447 100.00
2. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 15.577 90.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 16.553 80.00
4. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 16.651 70.00
5. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.747 60.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 16.834 50.00
7. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 17.105 40.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 17.265 30.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.402 20.00
10. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 17.419 10.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 17.430 0.00
12. WITT, EASTON , 18.305 0.00
13. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 20.892 0.00
14. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 22.189 0.00
15. HARKNESS, PRESLEY SEALY, TX 22.280 0.00
16. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 22.854 0.00
17. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 22.946 0.00
18. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.248 0.00
19. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 29.891 0.00
20. POULLARD, MAESYN , 30.619 0.00
21. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 32.737 0.00
22. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WYATT, KADEN SMITHVILLE, TX 21.820 100.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 22.827 90.00
3. WATSON, BROOKLYN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.936 80.00
4. CERNY, CATIE PATTISON, TX 22.963 70.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 23.015 60.00
6. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA, TX 23.030 50.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE MANVEL, TX 23.507 40.00
8. CAVANASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 24.027 30.00
9. SCARMADO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 24.320 20.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 24.381 10.00
11. WITT, EASTON , 25.499 0.00
12. MANUEL, JORDYN HOUSTON, TX 25.767 0.00
13. ALBERT, EMMERSYN GONZALES, TX 26.060 0.00
14. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 27.906 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 28.846 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CATHERYN HEMPSTEAD, TX 30.129 0.00
17. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 31.123 0.00
18. RICHTER, RHETT GONZALES, TX 32.842 0.00
19. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 36.400 0.00
20. POULLARD, MAESYN , 43.598 0.00
21. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 45.617 0.00
22. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 54.030 0.00
23. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SIMMONS, PEYTON FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
25. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 15.507 100.00
2. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 15.692 90.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 15.708 80.00
4. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 15.717 0.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 15.782 70.00
6. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 15.847 60.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 16.021 50.00
8. KIBBY, KATE , 16.148 40.00
9. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.207 30.00
10. DURDIN, ASHLYN , 16.210 20.00
11. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 16.218 10.00
12. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 16.252 0.00
13. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.284 0.00
14. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 16.313 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 16.492 0.00
16. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 16.547 0.00
17. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 16.660 0.00
18. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 16.875 0.00
19. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 16.896 0.00
20. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.169 0.00
21. MARRIOTT, PAYTEN LAVERNIA, TX 19.570 0.00
22. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 20.141 0.00
23. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 22.217 0.00
24. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 25.425 0.00
25. MORELAND, NATALIE MONTGOMERY, TX 25.443 0.00
26. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 3.750 100.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 5.110 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 5.810 80.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 12.420 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KIBBY, KATE , 100.000 0.00
7. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.180 100.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.740 90.00
3. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.930 80.00
4. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 8.990 70.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.340 60.00
6. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 9.620 50.00
7. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 10.750 0.00
8. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 11.110 40.00
9. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 11.590 30.00
10. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.610 20.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 13.870 10.00
12. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 16.830 0.00
13. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 17.250 0.00
14. KIBBY, KATE , 100.000 0.00
15. HOFFAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
17. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.746 100.00
2. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 20.869 90.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.173 80.00
4. KIBBY, KATE , 21.789 70.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 21.824 60.00
6. DELCAMP, PIPER RICHMOND, TX 22.115 50.00
7. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 22.195 40.00
8. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 23.572 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 23.991 20.00
10. DOBBS, MACKENZIE SANTA FE, TX 24.833 10.00
11. DURDIN, ASHLYN , 25.529 0.00
12. MARRIOTT, PAYTEN LAVERNIA, TX 25.545 0.00
13. BROWN, MONTANA CENTERVILLE, TX 26.136 0.00
14. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGLETON, TX 26.554 0.00
15. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 27.142 0.00
16. KAUACHI, KATHERINE TOMBALL, TX 29.085 0.00
17. MORELAND, NATALIE MONTGOMERY, TX 30.708 0.00
18. HICKS, KELSEY MAGNOLIA, TX 31.212 0.00
19. MCBEE, CHASE NORMANGEE, TX 32.588 0.00
20. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BARCH, ELLA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 4.960 100.00
2. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 5.050 90.00
3. BELL, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 5.940 80.00
4. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 7.010 70.00
5. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 8.080 60.00
6. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 10.340 50.00
7. BOWEN, JACK , 15.850 40.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ORTIZ, BILLY MASON BELLVILLE, TX 10.410 100.00
2. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 11.170 90.00
3. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 15.030 80.00
4. COLLINS, JB ROSENBERG, TX 20.650 70.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.320 60.00
6. BELL, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 24.070 50.00
7. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 38.360 40.00
8. BOWEN, JACK , 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 8.940 100.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.076 90.00
3. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 9.206 80.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.220 70.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.226 60.00
6. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 9.231 50.00
7. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 9.355 40.00
8. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 9.369 30.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.508 20.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 9.573 10.00
11. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.599 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.657 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 9.832 0.00
14. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 10.065 0.00
15. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 10.276 0.00
16. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 10.389 0.00
17. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 10.403 0.00
18. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 10.453 0.00
19. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 10.819 0.00
20. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 12.020 0.00
21. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
22. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.219 100.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.401 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.579 80.00
4. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 15.594 70.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.600 60.00
6. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 15.744 50.00
7. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 15.795 40.00
8. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 15.848 30.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 15.889 20.00
10. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 16.060 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 16.148 0.00
12. PHILLIP, JOCEYLN NORMANGEE, TX 16.150 0.00
13. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 16.286 0.00
14. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 16.480 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.481 0.00
16. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 16.550 0.00
17. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 16.714 0.00
18. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 16.724 0.00
19. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 16.929 0.00
20. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 17.052 0.00
21. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 17.062 0.00
22. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 17.070 0.00
23. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.156 0.00
24. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.265 0.00
25. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.894 0.00
26. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.091 0.00
27. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 23.274 0.00
28. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
29. TULLOCH, PAYTON , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 2.790 100.00
2. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVSOTA, TX 3.120 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 3.600 80.00
4. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 3.830 70.00
5. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 3.910 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
15. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 4.770 100.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 5.030 90.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 7.500 80.00
4. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
5. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.340 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.870 90.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 11.880 80.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.990 70.00
5. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 13.270 60.00
6. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 13.330 50.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 13.610 40.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 13.710 30.00
9. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 14.510 20.00
10. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 14.520 10.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 15.100 0.00
12. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 15.180 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 15.640 0.00
14. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.850 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.690 0.00
16. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 17.370 0.00
17. POULLARD, GAVIN , 17.460 0.00
18. POULLARD, DEVIN , 18.360 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 19.540 0.00
20. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 19.980 0.00
21. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 23.580 0.00
22. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 23.810 0.00
23. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 23.850 0.00
24. WITT, EASTON , 25.890 0.00
25. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 27.320 0.00
26. JANOSKY, COOPER BLEIBERVILLE, TX 27.480 0.00
27. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 33.290 0.00
28. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 34.390 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 36.870 0.00
30. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.929 100.00
2. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 21.073 90.00
3. MURRAY, AHMARI HOUSTON, TX 21.556 80.00
4. HARKINS, JAQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 21.674 70.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.716 60.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.938 50.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 22.479 40.00
8. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 22.880 30.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN ROSENBERG, TX 23.090 20.00
10. LANGSTON, HAYDEN ANGLETON, TX 23.168 10.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.228 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, MARLEY PEARLAND, TX 23.907 0.00
13. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 23.959 0.00
14. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 25.034 0.00
15. FISCHER, SYNDEY LEDBETTER, TX 26.248 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 26.299 0.00
17. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 26.949 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.051 0.00
19. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 27.999 0.00
20. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 28.099 0.00
21. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 28.318 0.00
22. BOUDRIE, SHELBY BOLING, TX 28.660 0.00
23. BOYD, ELLIE WALLER, TX 29.981 0.00
24. BALENSIEFER, AVERY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00
25. CURTIS, SKYLER ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00
26. MANUEL, ALYSSA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
28. TULLOCH, PAYTON , 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVSOTA, TX 6.350 100.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 6.360 90.00
3. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 6.870 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.710 70.00
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 16.470 60.00
6. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00
10. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, ARMANDO MARION, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CERNY, CASE PATTISON, TX 15.130 100.00
2. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVSOTA, TX 16.390 90.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 16.650 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 18.650 70.00
5. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX 35.990 60.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 43.644 50.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 5.570 100.00
2. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 5.570 100.00
3. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 6.520 90.00
4. BRUENIG, LACY HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.520 90.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.150 80.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 7.150 80.00
7. BELL, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.930 70.00
8. WILSON, GRANT PLANTERSVILLE, TX 7.930 70.00
9. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 8.240 55.00
10. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 8.240 55.00
11. WILHEM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 8.240 55.00
12. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 8.240 55.00
13. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 9.340 40.00
14. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 9.340 40.00
15. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 13.810 25.00
16. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 13.810 25.00
17. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.810 25.00
18. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 13.810 25.00
19. BELL, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 15.410 10.00
20. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.410 10.00
21. GARCIA, CALEB FREER, TX 17.450 0.00
22. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 17.450 0.00
23. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 18.670 0.00
24. HARLAN, RAUDY MOORE, TX 18.670 0.00
25. WATSON, KOLT BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
26. DOBBS, CORT BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
28. MCDONALD, BRADY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. DAVIS, RYAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
32. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
33. WATSON, SLADE BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00
34. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SACULLA, ZAILI BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00
36. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00
37. KARINS, KYLE MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
38. MCDONALD, COLBY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
39. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
40. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
41. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
42. JOHNSON, TRISTAN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00
43. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
44. PHILLIP, JADE NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00
45. BROWN, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
46. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00
47. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
48. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00
49. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
50. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00
51. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
52. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
53. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00
54. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
55. GARCIA, JORDAN FREER, TX 100.000 0.00
56. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
57. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
58. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVSOTA, TX 100.000 0.00
59. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
60. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
61. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
62. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
63. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00
64. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00
65. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00
66. KLOECKER, BUBBA ROANS PRAIRIE, TX 100.000 0.00
67. WILSON, GRANT PLANTERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
68. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVSOTA, TX 100.000 0.00